Meet: 2010 Speedo Junior National Championships | ||||
Date: Jul 23, 2010 to Jul 27, 2010 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20 | 2010-07-23 | ||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-23 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 38 | 2010-07-23 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-23 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 41 | 2010-07-23 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-23 | ||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18 | 2010-07-23 | ||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-23 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36 | 2010-07-23 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-23 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 38 | 2010-07-23 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-23 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 35 | 2010-07-24 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-24 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28 | 2010-07-24 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-24 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 39 | 2010-07-24 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-24 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32 | 2010-07-24 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-24 | ||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20 | 2010-07-24 | ||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-24 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 38 | 2010-07-24 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-24 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31 | 2010-07-25 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-25 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 35 | 2010-07-25 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-25 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33 | 2010-07-25 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-25 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24 | 2010-07-25 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-25 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33 | 2010-07-25 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-25 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28 | 2010-07-25 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-25 | ||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30 | 2010-07-26 | ||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-26 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 56 | 2010-07-26 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m (Final) | 24 | 2010-07-26 | ||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26 | 2010-07-26 | ||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-26 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24 | 2010-07-26 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m (Final) | 24 | 2010-07-26 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32 | 2010-07-27 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-27 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 37 | 2010-07-27 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-27 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26 | 2010-07-27 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform (Final) | 24 | 2010-07-27 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25 | 2010-07-27 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-27 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30 | 2010-07-27 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-27 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12 | 2010-07-27 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform (Final) | 12 | 2010-07-27 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 22.1 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards | ||||
Photos |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Abdelghany, Tarek - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) | |
2. Acquista, Andrea - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) | |
3. Adams, Samantha - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
4. Allen, Haley - City of Midland ( 1M ) | |
5. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Alter, Allie - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | PL ) | |
7. Amsbry, Tom - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) | |
8. Anderson, Lee - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
9. Anderson, Mark - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
10. Anderson, Steven - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
11. Angerame, Genevieve - Southern Connecticut Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Arnett, Alyssa - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | PL ) | |
13. Arnett, Kaylea - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
14. Austin, Mckensi - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
15. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Ball, Olivia - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Barber, Elizabeth - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) | |
18. Barrett, Seanna - Long Island Divers ( 1M ) | |
19. Bauer, Claire - Legacy Diving ( PL ) | |
20. Becerra, Hunter - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Becker, Kali - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Beckwith, Alexa - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Belitz, Anthony - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
24. Bender, Caroline - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( PL ) | |
25. Bennett, Cade - Knik Divers ( 1M ) | |
26. Beran, Michael - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL ) | |
27. Berkley, Rachel - Jayhawk Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
28. Bernardin, Brooke - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
29. Bettridge, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | 1M ) | |
30. Bianco, Victoria (Tori) - Elite Diving Academy, LLC ( 3M ) | |
31. Bidak, Joshua - Clavadistas del Sol (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Bidak, Michael - Clavadistas del Sol (Synchro 3M ) | |
33. Binstock, Ronni - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Bogusch, Nicole - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) | |
35. Boland Bintner, Ian - Centennial Diving ( 3M ) | |
36. Bologna, Andrew - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Bonfig, Emily - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) | |
38. Bonuchi, David - Missouri Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
39. Boushakra, Sara-Lina - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) | |
40. Bowersox, Cory - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
41. Bowtell, Jake - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Bradley, Kara - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
43. Bradley, Kyla - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) | |
44. Brady, James - Duke Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
45. Braun, Sarah - Tualatin Hills Dive Club (Synchro 3M | PL ) | |
46. Brisson, Connor - High Dive Champions ( 3M ) | |
47. Broderick, Ashley - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Bromberg, Murphy - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
49. Brown, Amanda - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
50. Brown, Jaya - Starz Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
51. Brown, Jaycie - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Buchter, Ashley - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) | |
53. Buchter, Bradley - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
54. Buck, Callan - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
55. Buck, Sean - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) | |
56. Buergler, Carl - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Bugariu, Andrea - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Bumgarner, Mathew - Sooner Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
59. Burciaga, Nicholas - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
60. Burnett, Devin - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Burston, Sean - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Butts, Kyle - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) | |
63. Cabassol, Michelle - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
64. Cabot, Christa - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) | |
65. Calabretta, Cinzia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Callahan, Connor - Tar Heel Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
67. Callin, Lauren - Mad City Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Campbell, Grayson - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
69. Canning, Christopher - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
70. Caplan, Alexandra - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
71. Carmendy, Kellie - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) | |
72. Casareto, Allison - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Casillas, Matthew - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) | |
74. Charles, Mallory - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) | |
75. Chewning, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Chiulli, Irina - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
77. Christensen, Bradley - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
78. Christensen, Lee - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
79. Cohen, Jason - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. Connolly, Kathryn - San Antonio Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Cook, Kassidy - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Cooper, Evan - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
83. Cooper, Morgan - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
84. Cooper, Zachary - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
85. Corbett, Rebecca - Cardinal Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
86. Corboy, Juliette - Chicago Diving Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
87. Cornish, Jacob - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
88. Corniuk, Raquel - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
89. Cortes-Inchauspe, Francisco - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
90. Costello, Alex - Jersey Rebels ( 3M ) | |
91. Couch, Sydney - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
92. Cox, Madeline - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
93. Craft, Carter - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
94. Cramer, Andrew - Starz Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
95. Creedon, Walker - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
96. Crown, Kathryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
97. Crown, Lauren - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
98. Cutshaw, Christy - Georgia Elite Diving ( 1M ) | |
99. Daine, Shannon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
100. Daly, Deborah - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
101. Davis, Ivy - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
102. Dawson, Elissa - Tar Heel Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
103. De La Garza, Matthew - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
104. Demick, Andrea - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M ) | |
105. Denison, Margaret - Rose Bowl Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
106. DeVol, Christian - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
107. Dickson, Luke - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
108. Dinsmore, David - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
109. Dixon, Caleb - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
110. Dowd, Joseph - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
111. Dreesen, Kevin - Hominid Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
112. Duffey, Erin - Cardinal Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
113. Dunnichay, Mary-Beth - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
114. Dzwierzynski, Beth - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
115. Ebersole, Roberto - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
116. Edfort, Ross - Jersey Rebels (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
117. Edkins, Matthew - Parkland Diving ( 1M ) | |
118. Enos, Dashiell - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
119. Esposito, Joseph - Jersey Rebels ( PL ) | |
120. Ettienne, Stephen - Southern Connecticut Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
121. Faerber, Elaina - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
122. Faerber, Timothy - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
123. Farnsworth, Haley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
124. Feng, Katy - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
125. Fielding, Jacob - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
126. Figueroa, Loren - Conroe Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
127. Fincher, Alex - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
128. Fisher, Hailey - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
129. Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
130. Flanders, Cole - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
131. Flanders, Davis - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
132. Ford, Nicole - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL ) | |
133. Ford, Taylor - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
134. Forlini, Ian - Centennial Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
135. Francetic, Kailey - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
136. Friese, Katerina - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
137. Fritter, Hunter - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
138. Fusaro, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
139. Gallagher, Samantha - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL ) | |
140. Garcia, Noah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
141. Gary, Matthew - Altitude Divers ( 1M ) | |
142. Gaudette, Emma - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) | |
143. Gaudette, Jaina - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
144. Gekas Robinson, Mikaela - Jersey Rebels ( 3M ) | |
145. Gibson, Alison - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
146. Glazer, Nicole - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
147. Goodwin, Kyle - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
148. Greenwood, Grace - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) | |
149. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
150. Hall, Nicole - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) | |
151. Hammond, Cherie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
152. Hamperian, Rebecca - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
153. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
154. Harper, Megan - Arizona Marlins ( 3M ) | |
155. Hashem, Mashal - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) | |
156. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
157. Head, Calli - Schroeder Diving Team (Synchro PL ) | |
158. Helm, Daniel - Tualatin Hills Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
159. Helmink, Chloe - Conroe Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
160. Hernandez, Nathaniel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
161. Herron, Avery - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) | |
162. Hidalgo, Camryn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
163. Hillman, Kate - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
164. Hinrichs, Lillian - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
165. Hixon, Michael - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
166. Hogge, Riley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
167. Hoherz, Anton - Great Plains Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
168. Hollimon, Kendall - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( PL ) | |
169. Holloway, Johanna - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
170. Homza, Bradley - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
171. Hopper, James - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
172. Houser, Lacey - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
173. Houston, Meghan - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
174. Howard, Andy - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
175. Howard, Carolyn - Red Dragon Diving ( PL ) | |
176. Howell, Abigail - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
177. Hudkins, Madison - Turn N Burn Diving ( 3M ) | |
178. Huffman, Kelan - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
179. Hurbis, Dakota - Legacy Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
180. Ipsen, Kristian - Diablo Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
181. Irwin, Krystal - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
182. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
183. Ivory-Ganja, Rhys - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
184. Jacobs, Austin - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
185. James, Anna - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
186. Janik, Janae - Janik Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
187. Johnson, Ashley - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
188. Johnson, Lauren - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL ) | |
189. Johnson, Madison - Tucson Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
190. Johnson, Steele - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
191. Jones, Kim - Doc\'s Divers ( 1M ) | |
192. Jonker, Meredith - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
193. Kalibat, Natalie - Jersey Rebels ( PL ) | |
194. Kanan, Noah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) | |
195. Kastler, Anne - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
196. Keefer, Margaret - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
197. Khamis, Isaac - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
198. Kindvall, Trent - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
199. Klein, Bryce - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
200. Knopke, David - Jayhawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
201. Knox, Rileigh - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
202. Kolod, Jakob (jb) - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
203. Kowal, Alex - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
204. Kraeger, Mya - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
205. Kress, Brian - Indiana Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
206. Lake, Skylar - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
207. Lamay, Phoebe - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
208. Larach, Julian - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
209. Largent, Amanda - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) | |
210. Larsen, Erik - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
211. Larsen, Melissa - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
212. Larson, Collin - Bounce ( 1M | PL ) | |
213. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
214. Layland, Wallace - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) | |
215. Leblang, Alan - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
216. Leinroth, Alexandra - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
217. Lenz, Annika - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
218. Lenz, Cosima - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) | |
219. Lenz, Daria - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
220. Lera, Samantha - Cougar Diving Club ( PL ) | |
221. Lerew, Shelby - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
222. Lesser, Jordan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) | |
223. Leydon-Mahoney, Gracia - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
224. Li, Siyao - Arrow Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
225. Lingard, Ginger - Mad City Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
226. Lingard, Milo - Mad City Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
227. List, Karli Jo - UCLA Diving ( 1M ) | |
228. Lohman, Maria - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
229. Lu, Christina - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) | |
230. Lumbra, Shannon - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
231. Luz, Timothy - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
232. MacRae, Lillian - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
233. Madden, Brooke - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
234. Mah, Alisha - Arrow Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
235. Maillard, Alison - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
236. Manhard, Michael - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
237. Markle, Kelly - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) | |
238. Martin, Garrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
239. Maughon, Michael - Tennessee Diving ( PL ) | |
240. McCleary, Paige - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
241. Mcclenney, Kendall - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
242. McCormack, Kara - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
243. McCrady, Sarah - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | PL ) | |
244. Mcgrath, Joseph - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
245. Mckennon, Alexis - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) | |
246. McKinney, Sean - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
247. McLiney, Ford - Jayhawk Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
248. McNamara, Haley - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
249. Meixner, Morgan - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
250. Menninger, Brittany - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
251. Miclau, Theodore - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
252. Mitchell, Charles - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
253. Mokhtari, Sean - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
254. Moore, Schuyler - UCLA Diving ( 1M ) | |
255. Mosca, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
256. Muir, Anise - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
257. Mulka, Blaire - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
258. Mumma, Rachel - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
259. Murphy, Conor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
260. Neubacher, Thomas - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
261. Nickerson, Nash - Centennial Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
262. Nyquist, Jack - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) | |
263. O\'Brien, Grace - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
264. O\'Neil, Bridget - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
265. O\'neil, Lindsey - Starz Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
266. O\'Neill, Ethan - Jersey Rebels ( 1M | PL ) | |
267. Obendorf, Alex - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
268. Occhipinti, Tori - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) | |
269. Olson, Kevin - Tualatin Hills Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
270. Owsiany, Joshua - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
271. Papa, Sloane - GC Diving ( PL ) | |
272. Parratto, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
273. Paulsen, Talbott - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
274. Pelletier, Emily - Baylor Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
275. Piemonte, Leah - H2okie Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
276. Piemonte, Ronnie - H2okie Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
277. Pinckney, Clay - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
278. Plambeck, Cole - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
279. Pollard, Collin - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
280. Pomeroy, Kevin - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
281. Poppas, Elena - New York Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
282. Porter, Jocelyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
283. Pospichal, Brooke - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
284. Pryor, Eszter - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
285. Quinn, Kirby - Centennial Diving (Synchro 3M ) | |
286. Repper, Danielle - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
287. Retter, Charles - Duke Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
288. Ritter, Natalie - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M ) | |
289. Robillard, Makayla - Charles River Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
290. Rogers, Danton - Indiana Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
291. Rogers, Margaret - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
292. Romanik, Stephen - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
293. Rosendahl, Brighida - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
294. Rosendahl, Olivia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
295. Rubadue, Rachel - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
296. Ryan, Laura - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
297. Saale, Grant - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
298. Sacks, Jordan - Oakton Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
299. Sagl, Nicole - Parkland Diving ( 3M ) | |
300. Santeiu, John - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
301. Santora, Jenna - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
302. Sarkisian, Arsen - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
303. Saunders, Avery - Team Orlando Diving ( 3M ) | |
304. Scarry, Sean - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
305. Schenkel, Timothy - Jersey Rebels ( PL ) | |
306. Scheper, Carly - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
307. Schmidt, Darian - Indiana Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
308. Schmidt, Madeline - Tualatin Hills Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) | |
309. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
310. Schuster, Tom - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) | |
311. Scribbick, Finn - San Antonio Divers (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
312. Scribbick, Sine - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
313. Sculti, Carolina - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
314. Selby, Thomas - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) | |
315. Shane, Erika - Akron Rippers ( 3M ) | |
316. Shelton, Ian - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
317. Sherman, Casey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
318. Siler, Jacob - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
319. Smart, Eleanor - Jayhawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
320. Smith, Ryan - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
321. Smith, Samuel - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
322. Sodokoff, Justin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
323. Staggs, Jon - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
324. Stalmack, Emily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
325. Stanley, Toby - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
326. Stevens, Amy - Legacy Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
327. Stevens, Tyler - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
328. Stockton, Kelli - Patriot Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
329. Streepey, Lindsey - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) | |
330. Suitt, Jacquelyn - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) | |
331. Swansen, Jacob - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
332. Thai, Briana - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) | |
333. Thatcher, Cameron - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
334. Thomas, Allison - Great Plains Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
335. Thomas, Clark - Great Plains Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
336. Trope, John - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
337. Wang, Brittany - GC Diving ( 3M ) | |
338. Warburg, Katie - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
339. Warker, Joseph - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
340. Warker, Mary - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
341. Warker, III, John - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
342. Watters, Nikki - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
343. Wayland, Jeremy - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
344. Weil, Cassie - Tualatin Hills Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
345. Weimer, Brad - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
346. Wiese, Annie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
347. Wiese, Madeline - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
348. Williams, Cortnee - Starz Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) | |
349. Wills, Christine - Legacy Diving ( PL ) | |
350. Windle, Jordan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
351. Witt, Madison - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
352. Worth, Deidre - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
353. Yang, Kimberly - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
354. Yoshii, Heather - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) | |
355. Young, Colten - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
356. Zitkovsky, Emily - Boston Area Diving ( 3M ) |