Divers Entered: | |
1. Alderman, Karen - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | All ) | |
2. Alderman, William - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
3. Asselin, Jonathan - Unattached (Synchro All | Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
4. Bachmann, Rachel - CAMO Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
5. Bahamon, Luis - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
6. Baratta, Frank - Forest City Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Batten, Margaret - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
8. Behme, Nancy - Forest City Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
9. Bentley, Karen - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Black, Julia - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro All | All | PL ) | |
11. Blackwelder, Scott - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
12. Blakeman, Thomas - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
13. Blevins, William Eric - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
14. Bomberger, Eric - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
15. Bronson, Maryhelen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Burden, James - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
17. Carrano, Heather - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
18. Chalkley, Joan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
19. Cheney, Margaret - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
20. Cole, Corey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
21. Cunningham, Linda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
22. Curry, James - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M | All | PL ) | |
23. De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
24. Deininger, John - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
25. Diringer, Kathy - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
26. Dunn, Gerard - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
27. Eakins, Justin - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Echeverri, Alvaro - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
29. Everroad, James Michael - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( All | PL ) | |
30. Feny, Regina - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
32. Figg, Steven - Windy City Diving (Synchro All | 1M | PL ) | |
33. Gilliland, Sara - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
34. Grossman, Felix - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
35. Heaslip, Gail - Whirlwind Diving (Synchro All | 1M | All ) | |
36. Hebert, Simon - CAMO Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
37. Hillman, Lori - Conroe Diving Club (Synchro All | Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
38. Hollm, Deborah - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Holt, Nate - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
40. Johnson, Jo-Ann - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
41. Kontura, Ron - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
42. Lapidus, Alex - Stanford Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
43. Larivee, Pascal - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Leblanc, Richard - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
45. Lewis, Alexander - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Maccreery, Amanda - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU (Synchro All | 1M ) | |
47. Mackela, Carol - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
48. MacPherson, Kara - Tropic Lightning Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Mannion, Raymond - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. McGann, George - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
51. Meller, Lisa - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
52. Meltz-Kroopnick, Cheryl - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
53. Milone, Melanie - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M ) | |
54. Mitrani, Lisa - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
55. Pollak, Stanley - Team New York Aquatics (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
56. Reinhard, Erik - Parkland Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
57. Rendell Green, Catherine - CASO plongeon (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Richmond, Edward - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
59. Rowe, Dennis - Iao Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
60. Rudolph, Courtney - Stanford Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
61. Savoy, Robert - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Schenck, Alan - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
63. Schmittling, Catherine - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
64. Sherako, Janelle - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Shields, Peter - Stanford Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
66. Sibberson, Rebecca - Phoenix Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
67. Smith, Gerard - K2 Diving (K squared) (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
68. Snively, David - Pointe-Claire Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
69. Teas, Charles - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
70. Timko, Mark - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Wallace, Bonnie - West Michigan Diving Academy (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
72. Winterbottom, Kelly - Stanford Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) |