Friday, Feb 1, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Group B Girls Platform (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group A Girls Platform (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Group B Boys Platform (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys Platform (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Rule - Qualification Rule |
Saturday, Feb 2, 2019
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
| Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls Platform (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys Platform (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Semi Final Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final B Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final C Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final D Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final A Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final B Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Championship Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final B Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final C Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final D Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final A Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final B Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Championship Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Sunday, Feb 3, 2019
|
Event 9 |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Andersen, Ava - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Anglin, Danielle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
4. Atherholt, Alexa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Axelrod, Callie - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Basil, Grace - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
8. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
9. Bodon, Natalia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
10. Bowman, Jayden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Bryan, Emma - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Bryan, Samuel - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
15. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M ) |
17. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
20. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Cusumano, Maya - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Dixon, Molly - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Dodd, Elizabeth - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
29. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
30. Ekholm, Victoria - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Elliott, Blakeslee - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Fagan, Lillian - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Fitz, Evelyn - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Freeman, Liam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
40. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Ghadiali, Sarrah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Giuliani, Ali - Unattached ( 1M ) |
45. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Grayson, Isabella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Greenberg, Kaylee - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
49. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
51. Grissom, Elise - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Hampton, Molly - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Hansen, Anna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
64. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Kellam, Madison - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
66. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
67. Koenig, Grace - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
70. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
73. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Mcclellan, Sally - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
76. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Moreland, Kylie - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Nasse, Angelina - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Patel, Hamish - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Quintero, Jhordan - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Raby, Katlyn - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. Russell, Rydan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
91. Santiago, Dominique - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
92. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
93. Schmadeke, Lana - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
94. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
95. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Smith, Jackson - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
97. Souza, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Springfield, Kaden - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Stundis, Jessica - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
102. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
103. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
104. Teofilo, Kathryn - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Veloso, Juliana - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
108. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
109. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Williams, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
114. Zamore, Adley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M |