Thursday, Jun 28, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 19 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 24 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 21 Entries |
Friday, Jun 29, 2018
|
Event 4 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 27 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 27 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 37 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 37 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 30, 2018
|
Event 7 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 14 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 35 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 9 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 25 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 25 Entries |
Sunday, Jul 1, 2018
|
Event 10 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 30 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 34 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 37 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 37 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Andrews, Abigail - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
6. Austin, Georgia - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Bascle, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Bates, Teague - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Bell, Colette - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
13. Beuerlein, John - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Bigler, Jacob - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M ) |
15. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Bowman, Jayden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Brittain, Taylor - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
24. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Brooks, Adam - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
29. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Carolan, Kaylee - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Carpenter, Hannah-May - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M ) |
34. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Cavalear, Tristan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Ceyanes, Chloe - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Chambers, Jewelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
39. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Cole, Reagan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
43. Cole, Taj - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Conrad, Jakob - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
45. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Craley, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Creed, Jessie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Cryer, Colten - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Davis, Carter - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. DeLugo, Dillan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Dixon, Kaivon - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Donald, Skip - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
59. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Evans, Tatum - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Eves, Maxwell - City of Midland ( 1M | PL ) |
64. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Flores, Viviana - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Fluharty, Keegan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Ganzer, Karissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Garza, Ana Lucia - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
79. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Gilbert, Kyla - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
82. Giuliani, Ali - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
83. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Graham, Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
88. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
89. Grissom, Elise - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
92. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Hafele, Audrey - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
94. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Hartmann, Gabe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Haymann, Eli - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Haynie, Madyson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Henderson, Lauren - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) |
99. Hepfer, Kathe - City of Midland ( 3M | PL ) |
100. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Hester, Grant - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
103. Hinze, Reagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Hoefer, Dominic - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M ) |
105. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Holloway, Johanna - Unattached ( PL ) |
107. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
109. Horne, Lyla - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
110. Hunter, Emilie - Port City Diving ( 1M ) |
111. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Jacoby, Barrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
117. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
120. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
121. Keady, Addison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
123. Kirbo, James - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Koenig, Grace - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
127. Kyle, James - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
128. Kyle, Judson - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. LeBlanc, Isabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Ledon, Gabriel - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Lehel, Amelia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
132. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
133. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Lujan, Carlos - Unattached ( PL ) |
137. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Mack, Emily - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
139. Maisel, Noelle - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Mann, Allen - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
141. Marafioto, Chase - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Martin, Betty - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
144. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
145. McCann, Nicholas - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
146. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
147. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
148. Mccuistion, Cayden - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
149. McKnight, Chloe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Mcquitty, Averi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Mendez, Kevin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
152. Migon, Skylar - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Miller, Abby - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
154. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
155. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
156. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Moore, Jessica - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
160. Nguyen, Benedict - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. O'Reilly, Quinn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
163. Okon, Madison - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. Phillips, Avery - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
165. Pich, Lauren - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
166. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
167. Preas, Oscar - Unattached ( 1M ) |
168. Preas, Ray - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
169. Raby, Katlyn - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
170. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
171. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
172. Reid, Kirra - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
173. Rhines, Emma - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
174. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
175. Richard, Nadia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
176. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
177. Ritchie, Emily - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
178. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
179. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
180. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
181. Rose, William - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
183. Rosewicz, Alexandra - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
184. Rousseau, Sarah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
185. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
186. Sadler, Aiden - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
187. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
188. Scanlon, Willa - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
189. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
190. Sharpe, Chloe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
191. Shaver, Maxwell - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
192. Shiff, Adam - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
193. Shiff, Dean - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
194. Shiff, Shiraz - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
195. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
196. Shumnyk, Victor - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
197. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
198. Sitz, Luke - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
199. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
200. Souza, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( PL ) |
201. Spence, John David - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
202. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
203. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
204. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
205. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
206. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
207. Sullivan, Ashlynn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
208. Talorico, Ava - Auburn Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
209. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
210. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
211. Tichenor, Hannah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
212. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
213. Ursone, Sophia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
214. Vause, Rainey - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
215. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
216. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
217. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
218. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
219. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
220. Wallar, Makayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
221. Wallquist, Altaira - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
222. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
223. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
224. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
225. Westover, Summer - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
226. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
227. Williams, Addison - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
228. Williams, Elizabeth - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
229. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
230. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
231. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
232. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
233. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
234. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
235. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
236. Zehil, Kate - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Florida - Chelsea Ale |
2. Florida - Chris Colwill |
3. Florida - Courtney Gills |
4. Florida - Ryan Hawkins |
5. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
6. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
7. Florida - Nathaniel Schreiber |
8. Florida - Kirk Scimone |
9. Florida - William Walker |
10. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
11. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Marya Glowka |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Ryan McIntire |
16. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
18. Georgia - Elizabeth Barber |
19. Georgia - Jonathan Fennelly |
20. Georgia - John Fox |
21. Georgia - Chris Heaton |
22. Georgia - Dan Laak |
23. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
24. Gulf - Robert Gunter |
25. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
26. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy |
27. Gulf - Nancy Vear |
28. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
29. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
30. Northwest Texas - Jeff DiNicola |
31. Northwest Texas - Yaidel Gamboa |
32. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein |
33. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
34. Northwest Texas - Jim Stillson |
35. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
36. South Texas - William Joiner |
37. South Texas - Tommy Law |
38. South Texas - Jim Zagaria |
39. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
40. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
41. Southern - Doug Shaffer |