Thursday, Mar 8, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Challenge All Ages Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 41 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Challenge All Ages Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Friday, Mar 9, 2018
|
Event 3 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 13 Entries |
| 13 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 13 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
| Synchronized Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
Saturday, Mar 10, 2018
|
Event 5 |
| 13 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 38 Entries |
| 13 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 8 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Synchronized Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Semi Final C Challenge All Ages Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Semi Final C Challenge All Ages Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Semi Final B Challenge All Ages Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Semi Final B Challenge All Ages Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Semi Final Challenge All Ages Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Semi Final Challenge All Ages Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final A Challenge All Ages Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final A Challenge All Ages Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Championship Challenge All Ages Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Championship Challenge All Ages Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Sunday, Mar 11, 2018
|
Event 12 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 14 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 9 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 13 |
| 13 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 20 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 15 Entries |
| 13 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agunbiade, Nike - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Andrews, Abigail - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Andriyuk, Misha - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Bigler, Jacob - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M ) |
5. Borowski, Manuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bottego III, Allen - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Brady, Caroline - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
11. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Ceyanes, Chloe - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Chang, Jocelyn - Stanford Diving ( 1M ) |
14. Clark, Chrismon - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cornell, Claire - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. DeLugo, Dillan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Dixon, Kaivon - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M ) |
19. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Donald, Skip - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
21. Duncan, Samuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Edelman, Josh - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Edvalson, Remi - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
25. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Fidanza, Julia - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Flory, Kylie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Flowers, Cai - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M ) |
31. Foster, Jacqueline - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Frantz, Wyatt - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
33. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Garza, Ana Lucia - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Gray, Molly - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Grund, Emily - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
37. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Haymann, Eli - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hernandez, Carmen - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
42. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Hinze, Reagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Holloway, Johanna - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
46. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Iglesias, Alexandra - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M ) |
50. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Janmyr, Nina - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Johnson, William - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M ) |
55. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Knapton, Clare - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
58. Krbec, Brigid - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
59. Kyle, James - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
60. Kyle, Judson - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
61. Lawrence, Esther - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. LeBlanc, Isabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Lemkin, Anna - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Lemus, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Leung, Chloe - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Liang, Gracie - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M ) |
67. Lim, Supisara Shauntel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Lynch, Jaiden - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Mack, Emily - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Mardick, Shane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Matocha, Grace - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M ) |
73. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. McDaniels, Claire - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
76. Mills, Oliver - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Morgan, Lena - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Morris, Katherine - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M ) |
79. Norman, Charlotte - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Noviello, Francesca - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Okamoto, Lauren - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
83. Pena, Ava - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Perreault, Joseph - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Petersen, Langely - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
87. Powell, Max - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Pratt, Gillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M ) |
89. Raby, Katlyn - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Reed, Dylan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Robinson, Olivia - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Robson, Morgan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Rzepka, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
97. Saumell, Carmen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Scanlon, Willa - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
99. Shaffer, Braeden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
100. Shorter, Jada - Unattached ( 1M ) |
101. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
103. Skilken, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Sturgill, Bailee - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Sullivan, Ashlynn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Tichenor, Hannah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Valasek, Max - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Vieta, Maycey - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Wallar, Makayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Wallquist, Altaira - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Wells, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Welsh, Jacob - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Welsh, Zachary - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Whelan, Paul - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Williams, Elizabeth - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Wilson, Kayla - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Worobel, Avery - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - Meg McDaniels |
2. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
3. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
4. Gulf - Robert Gunter |
5. Gulf - Stephanie Gunter |
6. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
7. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy |
8. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
9. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
10. Northwest Texas - Scott Jensen |
11. Northwest Texas - Sven Schultz |
12. Northwest Texas - Jim Zagaria |
13. Ohio - John Appleman |
14. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
15. South Texas - William Joiner |