Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 780,687 Dive Scores: 5,256,012 Judge Scores: 24,001,348 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2011 JUNIOR NATIONAL DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date:
Aug 1, 2011 to Aug 6, 2011
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Murphy Bromberg
/
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
/
OHIO
1
250.83
0.00
Kelly Markle
/
Kara McCormack
TWDA
/
LHA
2
247.41
-3.42
Rachel Rubadue
/
Olivia Ball
OHIO
/
OHIO
3
238.65
-12.18
Phoebe Lamay
/
Chloe Helmink
CDC
/
TWDA
4
237.96
-12.87
Ariana Milone
/
Rebecca Hamperian
CNRO
/
KENT
5
236.79
-14.04
Lillian Hinrichs
/
Kendall Mcclenney
NDC
/
TWDA
6
236.22
-14.61
Ashley Buchter
/
Natalie Kalibat
SEDC
/
JRD
7
230.64
-20.19
Kirby Quinn
/
Anne Kastler
CD
/
DDC
8
228.54
-22.29
Lindsey Streepey
/
Katherine Barolak
- -
Scratched
MUST
/
TWDA
9
Disqualified
-23.31
Juliette Corboy
/
Lillian MacRae
- -
Scratched
CHI
/
BAD
10
Disqualified
-23.76
Madison Witt
/
Haley Farnsworth
SCAL
/
MVN
11
222.12
-28.71
Shannon Lumbra
/
Brittany Wang
GCD
/
GCD
12
221.76
-29.07
Siyao Li
/
Olivia Rosendahl
ARRO
/
TROJ
13
221.58
-29.25
Sarah Musselman
/
Lauren Crown
- -
Scratched
GCD
/
GCD
14
Disqualified
-33.15
Morgan Mullins
/
Beth Dzwierzynski
REDH
/
SDT
15
216.78
-34.05
Alexandra Bettridge
/
Meghan Houston
LHA
/
LHA
16
215.70
-35.13
Allie Alter
/
Andrea Acquista
- -
Scratched
OHIO
/
OHIO
17
Disqualified
-35.61
Christina Lu
/
Sara-Lina Boushakra
STAN
/
STAN
18
214.83
-36.00
Cosima Lenz
/
Annika Lenz
U
/
SCAL
19
203.31
-47.52
Nicole Ford
/
Samantha Gallagher
- -
Scratched
MVN
/
MVN
20
Disqualified
-48.57
Anna Filipcic
/
Nicole Schwery
NDC
/
NDC
21
199.92
-50.91
Haley Allen
/
Kristina Hoffmann
COM
/
LHA
22
198.81
-52.02
Emily Langworthy
/
Mackenzie Cornell
- -
Scratched
MDC
/
MDC
23
Disqualified
-55.41
Mariam Khamis
/
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
/
STRZ
24
195.00
-55.83
Cassidy Gebhart
/
Deidre Worth
TWDA
/
TWDA
25
191.97
-58.86
Madeline Cox
/
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
/
TWDA
26
190.68
-60.15
Emma Gaboury
/
Kim Jones
- -
Scratched
MIDA
/
DOCS
27
Disqualified
-62.40
Brayden Bowie
/
Savanna Meadows
- -
Scratched
LHA
/
LHA
28
Disqualified
-75.72
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Phoebe Lamay
/
Chloe Helmink
CDC
/
TWDA
1
275.49
0.00
Kelly Markle
/
Kara McCormack
TWDA
/
LHA
2
269.73
-5.76
Lillian Hinrichs
/
Kendall Mcclenney
NDC
/
TWDA
3
261.81
-13.68
Murphy Bromberg
/
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
/
OHIO
4
259.80
-15.69
Rachel Rubadue
/
Olivia Ball
OHIO
/
OHIO
5
247.86
-27.63
Shannon Lumbra
/
Brittany Wang
GCD
/
GCD
6
240.54
-34.95
Siyao Li
/
Olivia Rosendahl
ARRO
/
TROJ
7
234.60
-40.89
Ashley Buchter
/
Natalie Kalibat
SEDC
/
JRD
8
234.36
-41.13
Madison Witt
/
Haley Farnsworth
SCAL
/
MVN
9
230.64
-44.85
Kirby Quinn
/
Anne Kastler
CD
/
DDC
10
227.58
-47.91
Ariana Milone
/
Rebecca Hamperian
CNRO
/
KENT
11
218.01
-57.48
Morgan Mullins
/
Beth Dzwierzynski
REDH
/
SDT
12
213.57
-61.92
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
/
Dashiell Enos
U
/
U
1
315.66
0.00
Andrew Cramer
/
Timothy Faerber
STRZ
/
DDC
2
264.12
-51.54
Bryce Klein
/
Bradley Christensen
GCD
/
GCD
3
261.24
-54.42
Theodore Miclau
/
Cole Plambeck
STAN
/
STAN
4
252.24
-63.42
Mark Anderson
/
Lester Wright
MVN
/
MVN
5
249.33
-66.33
Sean Mokhtari
/
Bradley Homza
CDC
/
LHA
6
243.21
-72.45
Christopher Law
/
Samuel Smith
AAAD
/
TD
7
239.28
-76.38
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
/
Dashiell Enos
U
/
U
1
319.89
0.00
Andrew Cramer
/
Timothy Faerber
STRZ
/
DDC
2
271.14
-48.75
Sean Mokhtari
/
Bradley Homza
CDC
/
LHA
3
265.80
-54.09
Christopher Law
/
Samuel Smith
AAAD
/
TD
4
260.28
-59.61
Mark Anderson
/
Lester Wright
MVN
/
MVN
5
256.98
-62.91
Bryce Klein
/
Bradley Christensen
GCD
/
GCD
6
253.11
-66.78
Theodore Miclau
/
Cole Plambeck
STAN
/
STAN
7
244.74
-75.15
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
/
Wallace Layland
U
/
YCFT
1
270.72
0.00
Murphy Bromberg
/
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
/
OHIO
2
256.71
-14.01
Meghan Houston
/
Alexandra Bettridge
LHA
/
LHA
3
247.86
-22.86
Allie Alter
/
Andrea Acquista
OHIO
/
OHIO
4
245.37
-25.35
Kristina Hoffmann
/
Kara McCormack
LHA
/
LHA
5
231.33
-39.39
Brayden Bowie
/
Savanna Meadows
LHA
/
LHA
6
224.61
-46.11
Madeline Cox
/
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
/
TWDA
7
222.33
-48.39
Carly Scheper
/
Calli Head
REDH
/
SDT
8
221.58
-49.14
Lindsey Streepey
/
Katherine Barolak
MUST
/
TWDA
9
214.47
-56.25
Raquel Corniuk
/
Madison Witt
SCAL
/
SCAL
10
212.58
-58.14
Ashley Buchter
/
Natalie Kalibat
SEDC
/
JRD
11
201.87
-68.85
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
/
Wallace Layland
U
/
YCFT
1
290.58
0.00
Murphy Bromberg
/
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
/
OHIO
2
272.46
-18.12
Allie Alter
/
Andrea Acquista
OHIO
/
OHIO
3
249.99
-40.59
Raquel Corniuk
/
Madison Witt
SCAL
/
SCAL
4
248.19
-42.39
Lindsey Streepey
/
Katherine Barolak
MUST
/
TWDA
5
247.02
-43.56
Madeline Cox
/
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
/
TWDA
6
243.69
-46.89
Meghan Houston
/
Alexandra Bettridge
LHA
/
LHA
7
240.00
-50.58
Kristina Hoffmann
/
Kara McCormack
LHA
/
LHA
8
230.97
-59.61
Carly Scheper
/
Calli Head
REDH
/
SDT
9
228.63
-61.95
Brayden Bowie
/
Savanna Meadows
LHA
/
LHA
10
219.06
-71.52
Ashley Buchter
/
Natalie Kalibat
SEDC
/
JRD
11
217.65
-72.93
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dashiell Enos
/
Steele Johnson
U
/
U
1
304.17
0.00
Bryce Klein
/
Bradley Christensen
GCD
/
GCD
2
302.70
-1.47
Justin Youtsey
/
Clark Thomas
REDH
/
JDC
3
284.52
-19.65
Michael Hixon
/
Jack Nyquist
U
/
ADA
4
277.62
-26.55
Ian Forlini
/
Osmund Moyer
CD
/
CD
5
272.46
-31.71
Sean Mokhtari
/
Bradley Homza
CDC
/
LHA
6
249.84
-54.33
Finn Scribbick
/
Mark Anderson
SANA
/
MVN
7
248.10
-56.07
Sean Piner
/
Robert Raley
ADA
/
PCD
8
243.36
-60.81
Hunter Fritter
/
Jacob Swansen
CDC
/
CVD
9
236.85
-67.32
Colby Shinholser
/
Thomas Shinholser
MDC
/
MDC
10
234.18
-69.99
Alex Kowal
/
Hunter Atha
OHIO
/
OHIO
11
225.21
-78.96
Lester Wright
/
Andrew Laing
MVN
/
MVN
12
221.76
-82.41
Patrick King
/
Alex Clark
STRZ
/
STRZ
13
214.44
-89.73
Joseph Warker
/
John Warker, III
PARK
/
PARK
14
192.48
-111.69
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dashiell Enos
/
Steele Johnson
U
/
U
1
308.28
0.00
Bryce Klein
/
Bradley Christensen
GCD
/
GCD
2
294.00
-14.28
Justin Youtsey
/
Clark Thomas
REDH
/
JDC
3
282.18
-26.10
Michael Hixon
/
Jack Nyquist
U
/
ADA
4
263.64
-44.64
Sean Mokhtari
/
Bradley Homza
CDC
/
LHA
5
259.80
-48.48
Ian Forlini
/
Osmund Moyer
CD
/
CD
6
255.42
-52.86
Sean Piner
/
Robert Raley
ADA
/
PCD
7
252.96
-55.32
Lester Wright
/
Andrew Laing
MVN
/
MVN
8
251.28
-57.00
Hunter Fritter
/
Jacob Swansen
CDC
/
CVD
9
250.71
-57.57
Finn Scribbick
/
Mark Anderson
SANA
/
MVN
10
243.54
-64.74
Colby Shinholser
/
Thomas Shinholser
MDC
/
MDC
11
232.74
-75.54
Alex Kowal
/
Hunter Atha
OHIO
/
OHIO
12
231.03
-77.25
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alison Gibson
LHA
1
311.45
0.00
Sine Scribbick
SANA
2
310.75
-0.70
Nikki Watters
STAN
3
309.45
-2.00
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
4
301.70
-9.75
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
5
299.45
-12.00
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
6
290.25
-21.20
Kathryn Crown
GCD
7
285.55
-25.90
Alison Maillard
CDC
8
283.10
-28.35
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
9
279.55
-31.90
Kristen Hayden
JRD
10
275.60
-35.85
Carly Souza
ROSE
11
270.15
-41.30
Briana Thai
ROSE
12
268.35
-43.10
Mary Warker
PARK
13
264.35
-47.10
Charlye Campbell
COM
14
263.25
-48.20
Rachel Reeves
MVN
15
261.95
-49.50
Kara Bradley
ROSE
16
259.55
-51.90
Ann Perrine
OHIO
17
258.25
-53.20
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
18
257.20
-54.25
Madison Keiser
GCD
19
252.60
-58.85
Sophia Peifer
CD
20
251.95
-59.50
Genevieve Angerame
SOCO
21
251.40
-60.05
Ivy Davis
STRZ
22
246.35
-65.10
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
23
243.20
-68.25
Mckensi Austin
MILE
24
241.30
-70.15
Nicole Bogusch
LHA
25
237.30
-74.15
Lucy Roberts
THDC
26
235.75
-75.70
Margaret Rogers
U
27
225.40
-86.05
Taylor Hosein
MIDA
28
223.65
-87.80
Katie Gary
GCD
29
218.20
-93.25
Payton Ward
CNRO
30
215.70
-95.75
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
31
212.35
-99.10
Marie Yacopino
IDC
32
211.60
-99.85
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
33
205.00
-106.45
Kathryn Seyer
GCD
34
198.30
-113.15
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alison Gibson
LHA
1
323.15
0.00
Sine Scribbick
SANA
2
316.45
-6.70
Nikki Watters
STAN
3
309.10
-14.05
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
4
309.00
-14.15
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
5
303.05
-20.10
Alison Maillard
CDC
6
300.70
-22.45
Briana Thai
ROSE
7
295.25
-27.90
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
8
292.10
-31.05
Kristen Hayden
JRD
9
287.40
-35.75
Kathryn Crown
GCD
10
281.95
-41.20
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
11
274.65
-48.50
Carly Souza
ROSE
12
270.75
-52.40
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
1
347.05
0.00
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
2
343.45
-3.60
Wallace Layland
YCFT
3
335.45
-11.60
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
4
330.80
-16.25
Emma Villarreal
TTD
5
329.85
-17.20
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
6
308.20
-38.85
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
7
308.00
-39.05
Phoebe Lamay
CDC
8
305.55
-41.50
Christina Lu
STAN
9
304.20
-42.85
Raquel Corniuk
SCAL
10
285.25
-61.80
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
11
277.30
-69.75
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
12
275.70
-71.35
Nicole Ford
MVN
13
275.25
-71.80
Brayden Bowie
LHA
14
274.75
-72.30
Madison Witt
SCAL
15
270.95
-76.10
Mariam Khamis
STRZ
16
266.60
-80.45
Erin Duffey
CARD
17
266.25
-80.80
Abigail Howell
YCFT
18
264.55
-82.50
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
19
258.55
-88.50
Emily Langworthy
MDC
20
257.05
-90.00
Emily Pelletier
BDC
21
254.70
-92.35
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
22
247.55
-99.50
Blaire Mulka
BDT
23
247.00
-100.05
Makayla Robillard
CRD
24
246.35
-100.70
Kylie Towbin
WWD
24
246.35
-100.70
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
26
246.30
-100.75
Francesca Giganti
U
27
245.15
-101.90
Carly Hill
U
28
243.25
-103.80
Mashal Hashem
MDC
29
243.00
-104.05
Payton Conrad
NDC
30
235.80
-111.25
Averly Hobbs
MILE
31
228.20
-118.85
Meme Sharp
STRZ
32
226.95
-120.10
Kendra Kieser
MUST
33
225.25
-121.80
Claire Andrews
CNRO
34
220.05
-127.00
Brooke Bernardin
CRD
35
220.00
-127.05
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Wallace Layland
YCFT
1
352.25
0.00
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
2
350.15
-2.10
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
3
344.20
-8.05
Emma Villarreal
TTD
4
330.95
-21.30
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
5
327.85
-24.40
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
6
314.10
-38.15
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
7
311.30
-40.95
Phoebe Lamay
CDC
8
299.05
-53.20
Christina Lu
STAN
9
287.55
-64.70
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
10
283.70
-68.55
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
11
283.65
-68.60
Raquel Corniuk
SCAL
12
273.10
-79.15
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
1
392.05
0.00
Meghan Houston
LHA
2
386.35
-5.70
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
3
386.00
-6.05
Kelly Markle
TWDA
4
385.25
-6.80
Lillian MacRae
BAD
5
382.80
-9.25
Taylor Ford
LDA
6
380.60
-11.45
Kara McCormack
LHA
7
377.20
-14.85
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
8
377.15
-14.90
Alexandra Bettridge
LHA
9
374.25
-17.80
Annika Lenz
SCAL
10
373.55
-18.50
Lauren Hall
ADA
11
372.60
-19.45
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
12
372.15
-19.90
Allison Casareto
PDA
13
369.90
-22.15
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
14
369.60
-22.45
Haleigh Bartlett
AKR
15
361.80
-30.25
Olivia Ball
OHIO
16
357.85
-34.20
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
17
355.60
-36.45
Katie Warburg
WWD
18
353.70
-38.35
Murphy Bromberg
OHIO
19
353.35
-38.70
Sydney Couch
U
20
352.70
-39.35
Shelby Lerew
TTD
21
352.00
-40.05
Anne Kastler
DDC
22
351.35
-40.70
Cassie Weil
THDC
23
349.70
-42.35
Samantha Lera
CDC
24
348.30
-43.75
Chloe Helmink
TWDA
25
344.80
-47.25
Allie Alter
OHIO
26
343.05
-49.00
Brittany Wang
GCD
27
342.90
-49.15
Samantha Adams
MVN
28
339.15
-52.90
Anna Filipcic
NDC
29
338.40
-53.65
Kelli Stockton
DDC
30
337.95
-54.10
Isabelle Choquehuanca
CVD
31
337.55
-54.50
Rebecca Corbett
U
32
335.30
-56.75
Juliette Corboy
CHI
33
333.60
-58.45
Ariana Milone
CNRO
34
333.00
-59.05
Danielle Repper
U
35
329.95
-62.10
Delaney Dye
TDC
36
328.35
-63.70
Andrea Acquista
OHIO
37
303.30
-88.75
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Meghan Houston
LHA
1
415.05
0.00
Annika Lenz
SCAL
2
402.90
-12.15
Kelly Markle
TWDA
3
398.80
-16.25
Lauren Hall
ADA
4
396.90
-18.15
Kara McCormack
LHA
5
396.30
-18.75
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
6
393.35
-21.70
Lillian MacRae
BAD
7
392.60
-22.45
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
8
383.60
-31.45
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
9
382.15
-32.90
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
10
379.50
-35.55
Alexandra Bettridge
LHA
11
371.90
-43.15
Taylor Ford
LDA
12
367.15
-47.90
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
318.25
0.00
Ian Shelton
MDC
2
289.75
-28.50
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
288.05
-30.20
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
4
287.40
-30.85
Jordan Windle
U
5
285.40
-32.85
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
6
281.45
-36.80
Justin Sodokoff
U
7
280.10
-38.15
Brad Weimer
OHIO
8
268.30
-49.95
James Brady
THD
9
261.80
-56.45
Zachary Cooper
U
10
261.15
-57.10
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
11
260.70
-57.55
Matthew De La Garza
SANA
12
253.75
-64.50
Austin Alexander
NDC
13
253.45
-64.80
Timothy Luz
WWD
14
253.00
-65.25
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
15
242.05
-76.20
Colten Young
MVN
16
237.20
-81.05
David Knopke
JDC
17
236.30
-81.95
Walker Creedon
TROJ
18
228.85
-89.40
William Gottsch
NDC
19
227.25
-91.00
Ivan Ip
ARRO
20
224.95
-93.30
Samson Miller
DDC
21
220.95
-97.30
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
22
220.40
-97.85
Ian Boland Bintner
CD
23
218.55
-99.70
Jake Greenberg
MVN
24
216.30
-101.95
Christian DeVol
CD
25
215.05
-103.20
Christopher Canning
CHI
26
211.85
-106.40
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
27
211.05
-107.20
Anthony Belitz
MILE
28
210.80
-107.45
Caleb Dixon
CVD
29
206.40
-111.85
Anton Hoherz
U
30
205.25
-113.00
Steven Anderson
MVN
31
204.25
-114.00
Shinya Kondo
LDA
32
202.80
-115.45
Gregory Duncan
DDC
33
197.25
-121.00
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
328.25
0.00
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
2
303.20
-25.05
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
298.25
-30.00
Jordan Windle
U
4
297.45
-30.80
Ian Shelton
MDC
5
295.55
-32.70
Zachary Cooper
U
6
286.15
-42.10
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
7
280.35
-47.90
Justin Sodokoff
U
8
275.90
-52.35
Matthew De La Garza
SANA
9
270.95
-57.30
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
10
270.15
-58.10
James Brady
THD
11
269.30
-58.95
Brad Weimer
OHIO
12
260.50
-67.75
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dashiell Enos
U
1
441.95
0.00
Steele Johnson
U
2
432.45
-9.50
David Dinsmore
OHIO
3
403.50
-38.45
Christopher Law
AAAD
4
367.65
-74.30
Matthew Casillas
MVN
5
345.15
-96.80
Samuel Smith
TD
6
337.30
-104.65
Lee Christensen
U
7
318.40
-123.55
Finn Scribbick
SANA
8
316.65
-125.30
Alex Kowal
OHIO
9
286.75
-155.20
Charles Mitchell
CDA
10
284.20
-157.75
Jon Staggs
COM
11
282.80
-159.15
Collin Larson
BNC
12
281.10
-160.85
Brandon Loschiavo
MCCO
13
279.30
-162.65
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
THE
14
274.30
-167.65
Alan Leblang
MILE
15
265.30
-176.65
Luke Martinez
SANA
15
265.30
-176.65
Peter Myers
HD
17
265.10
-176.85
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
18
259.25
-182.70
Andrew Bologna
U
19
256.50
-185.45
Matthew Phillip
MUST
20
226.90
-215.05
A. J. Krok
STRZ
21
223.30
-218.65
Jeremy Wayland
MVN
22
222.10
-219.85
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
506.90
0.00
Dashiell Enos
U
2
471.85
-35.05
David Dinsmore
OHIO
3
454.80
-52.10
Christopher Law
AAAD
4
411.75
-95.15
Finn Scribbick
SANA
5
368.35
-138.55
Samuel Smith
TD
6
348.55
-158.35
Matthew Casillas
MVN
7
346.05
-160.85
Jon Staggs
COM
8
315.05
-191.85
Charles Mitchell
CDA
9
300.55
-206.35
Lee Christensen
U
10
298.50
-208.40
Alex Kowal
OHIO
11
270.55
-236.35
Collin Larson
BNC
12
267.05
-239.85
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
556.35
0.00
Bryce Klein
GCD
2
530.40
-25.95
Bradley Christensen
GCD
3
524.05
-32.30
Timothy Faerber
DDC
4
512.20
-44.15
Roberto Ebersole
GCD
5
500.15
-56.20
Cory Bowersox
DDC
6
497.35
-59.00
Rafael Quintero
YCFT
7
488.00
-68.35
Mark Anderson
MVN
8
473.05
-83.30
Nathan Cox
SDT
9
471.70
-84.65
Michael Mosca
U
9
471.70
-84.65
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
11
465.05
-91.30
Bradley Homza
LHA
12
462.40
-93.95
Layne Rogers
BOIL
13
461.80
-94.55
Carl Buergler
DDC
14
460.55
-95.80
Kevin Dreesen
HD
15
458.10
-98.25
Jakob (jb) Kolod
PITT
16
455.05
-101.30
Jack Nyquist
ADA
17
453.85
-102.50
Kyle Butts
MDC
18
449.95
-106.40
Michael Manhard
CHI
19
448.55
-107.80
Connor Brisson
HDC
20
447.15
-109.20
Devin Burnett
MUST
21
440.00
-116.35
Spencer Madanay
SD
22
439.80
-116.55
Justin Youtsey
REDH
23
438.70
-117.65
Deon Reid
U
24
437.30
-119.05
Lester Wright
MVN
25
435.10
-121.25
Stephen Ettienne
SOCO
26
431.95
-124.40
Collin Pollard
SCDC
27
427.00
-129.35
Clark Thomas
JDC
28
420.40
-135.95
Ryan Smith
CDC
29
408.40
-147.95
Cole Plambeck
STAN
30
406.25
-150.10
George Doran
WIND
31
403.10
-153.25
Zach Hernandez
ADA
32
400.85
-155.50
Peter Cyr
SOCO
33
400.80
-155.55
Tanner Wilfong
MDC
34
397.35
-159.00
Robert Raley
PCD
35
392.45
-163.90
Charles Retter
THE
36
375.15
-181.20
Sean Mokhtari
CDC
37
374.70
-181.65
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
595.50
0.00
Cory Bowersox
DDC
2
567.60
-27.90
Roberto Ebersole
GCD
3
538.65
-56.85
Rafael Quintero
YCFT
4
532.15
-63.35
Bryce Klein
GCD
5
530.20
-65.30
Bradley Christensen
GCD
6
512.40
-83.10
Michael Mosca
U
7
491.20
-104.30
Timothy Faerber
DDC
8
489.60
-105.90
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
9
487.05
-108.45
Bradley Homza
LHA
10
480.30
-115.20
Layne Rogers
BOIL
11
469.20
-126.30
Nathan Cox
SDT
12
462.25
-133.25
Mark Anderson
MVN
13
456.65
-138.85
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
228.25
0.00
Madeline Wiese
CVD
2
218.00
-10.25
Maria Coburn
LHA
3
207.80
-20.45
Krystal Irwin
ROSE
4
204.60
-23.65
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
5
203.35
-24.90
Kianna Yancey
IDC
6
198.95
-29.30
Daria Lenz
SCAL
7
195.80
-32.45
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
8
194.85
-33.40
Grace Cable
YCFT
9
193.55
-34.70
Emily Grund
GCD
10
191.90
-36.35
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
11
188.85
-39.40
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
12
186.65
-41.60
Grayson Kim
YCFT
13
186.00
-42.25
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
14
185.75
-42.50
Logan Hillman
COM
15
176.95
-51.30
Mallory Charles
ROSE
16
173.25
-55.00
Annabelle Pollack
MARL
17
172.45
-55.80
Jessie Creed
CHI
18
167.00
-61.25
Alyssa Brander
BDT
19
166.65
-61.60
Hailey Fisher
ADC
19
166.65
-61.60
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
21
165.90
-62.35
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
22
159.35
-68.90
Sophia McAfee
ROSE
23
152.50
-75.75
Sydney Schrenker
MARL
24
151.55
-76.70
Phoebe Shaya
REDD
25
150.20
-78.05
Eleanor Christie
U
26
149.70
-78.55
Samantha Nickerson
CDA
27
146.00
-82.25
Callie Davis
ADA
28
144.05
-84.20
Stephanie Bilinsky
IDA
29
143.80
-84.45
Jessica Warak
NDC
30
143.35
-84.90
Jacqueline Brenn
STRZ
31
141.15
-87.10
Sarah Ballard
STRZ
32
140.80
-87.45
Savannah Hart
STRZ
33
140.00
-88.25
Megan Thai
ROSE
34
134.90
-93.35
Abigail Andrews
CNRO
35
128.55
-99.70
Megan Carter
NDC
36
111.45
-116.80
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
237.65
0.00
Madeline Wiese
CVD
2
226.05
-11.60
Maria Coburn
LHA
3
222.00
-15.65
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
4
219.15
-18.50
Emily Grund
GCD
5
212.30
-25.35
Daria Lenz
SCAL
6
210.60
-27.05
Krystal Irwin
ROSE
7
202.35
-35.30
Kianna Yancey
IDC
8
196.70
-40.95
Grace Cable
YCFT
9
194.55
-43.10
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
10
190.25
-47.40
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
11
185.65
-52.00
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
12
162.85
-74.80
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sydney Couch
U
1
468.75
0.00
Annika Lenz
SCAL
2
420.10
-48.65
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
3
417.05
-51.70
Murphy Bromberg
OHIO
4
415.95
-52.80
Cassie Weil
THDC
5
379.10
-89.65
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
6
364.10
-104.65
Anna Filipcic
NDC
7
342.15
-126.60
Kelly Markle
TWDA
8
341.55
-127.20
Olivia Grinker
MDC
9
339.80
-128.95
Andrea Acquista
OHIO
10
337.55
-131.20
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
11
335.20
-133.55
Rebecca Corbett
U
12
334.70
-134.05
Anne Kastler
DDC
13
334.00
-134.75
Kelli Stockton
DDC
14
331.85
-136.90
Elyse Brouillette
NDC
15
326.10
-142.65
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
16
324.00
-144.75
Danielle Repper
U
17
323.45
-145.30
Samantha Adams
MVN
18
318.60
-150.15
Katherine Barolak
TWDA
19
316.30
-152.45
Beth Dzwierzynski
SDT
20
316.20
-152.55
Alexandra Bettridge
LHA
21
314.70
-154.05
Jacquelyn Suitt
TROJ
22
314.15
-154.60
Allie Alter
OHIO
23
312.10
-156.65
Sarah Musselman
GCD
24
311.30
-157.45
Natalie Kalibat
JRD
25
309.40
-159.35
Kara McCormack
LHA
26
308.35
-160.40
Samantha Gallagher
MVN
27
301.50
-167.25
Kristina Hoffmann
LHA
28
293.75
-175.00
Angely Martinez
MIAD
29
293.15
-175.60
Samantha Lera
CDC
30
291.70
-177.05
Kirby Quinn
CD
31
290.85
-177.90
Emily Stalmack
LDA
32
284.25
-184.50
Emma Gaboury
MIDA
33
278.40
-190.35
Jenna Karrow
MDA
34
273.10
-195.65
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sydney Couch
U
1
452.45
0.00
Annika Lenz
SCAL
2
441.90
-10.55
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
3
430.45
-22.00
Murphy Bromberg
OHIO
4
408.75
-43.70
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
5
384.65
-67.80
Cassie Weil
THDC
6
372.05
-80.40
Anna Filipcic
NDC
7
349.10
-103.35
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
8
346.05
-106.40
Rebecca Corbett
U
9
344.95
-107.50
Olivia Grinker
MDC
10
341.80
-110.65
Kelly Markle
TWDA
11
341.65
-110.80
Andrea Acquista
OHIO
12
329.15
-123.30
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
James Hopper
MARL
1
253.65
0.00
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
2
230.95
-22.70
Austin Schaffer
MVN
3
228.70
-24.95
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
4
223.20
-30.45
Samuel Scribano
WWD
5
218.20
-35.45
Davis Flanders
U
6
211.50
-42.15
Alex Claus
AFD
7
202.05
-51.60
Blake Conzatti
COM
8
202.00
-51.65
Nick Cover
SEDC
9
196.05
-57.60
Evan Labuda
STAN
10
192.80
-60.85
Michael Brenner
COM
11
191.50
-62.15
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
12
189.60
-64.05
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
13
179.40
-74.25
Jackson Miller
GCD
14
173.20
-80.45
Maxwell Flory
DDC
15
169.25
-84.40
Noah Duperre
OHIO
16
161.15
-92.50
Joey Wilkison
NDC
17
159.00
-94.65
Adam Lecompte
JRD
18
157.10
-96.55
Garrett Janiak
ADC
19
155.45
-98.20
Trevor Nelson
CHI
20
154.10
-99.55
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
21
151.75
-101.90
Reid Klein
GCD
22
150.25
-103.40
Jason Bunn
THE
23
143.75
-109.90
Hayden Reinhard Apel
U
24
115.35
-138.30
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Austin Schaffer
MVN
1
247.30
0.00
James Hopper
MARL
2
243.75
-3.55
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
3
235.00
-12.30
Samuel Scribano
WWD
4
221.35
-25.95
Alex Claus
AFD
5
217.65
-29.65
Michael Brenner
COM
6
212.55
-34.75
Evan Labuda
STAN
7
208.80
-38.50
Davis Flanders
U
8
206.05
-41.25
Blake Conzatti
COM
9
203.45
-43.85
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
10
202.40
-44.90
Nick Cover
SEDC
11
200.35
-46.95
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
12
198.50
-48.80
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
1
344.10
0.00
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
2
340.90
-3.20
Grayson Campbell
DDC
3
332.55
-11.55
Zachary Cooper
U
4
321.80
-22.30
Austin Alexander
NDC
5
315.15
-28.95
Colten Young
MVN
6
313.70
-30.40
James Brady
THD
7
311.10
-33.00
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
8
301.20
-42.90
Jordan Windle
U
9
294.35
-49.75
Brad Weimer
OHIO
10
292.70
-51.40
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
11
287.70
-56.40
Caleb Dixon
CVD
12
283.55
-60.55
Ian Shelton
MDC
13
281.50
-62.60
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
14
279.40
-64.70
Matthew De La Garza
SANA
15
262.70
-81.40
Connor Callahan
THD
16
261.45
-82.65
Walker Creedon
TROJ
17
247.30
-96.80
Justin Sodokoff
U
18
245.85
-98.25
Anton Hoherz
U
19
243.40
-100.70
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
20
242.05
-102.05
William Gottsch
NDC
21
239.85
-104.25
Steven Anderson
MVN
22
237.25
-106.85
Cole Flanders
U
23
232.80
-111.30
Christopher Canning
CHI
24
231.25
-112.85
David Knopke
JDC
25
226.50
-117.60
Patrick Collishaw
MDC
26
213.45
-130.65
Parker Johnston
DDC
27
207.05
-137.05
Blake Childress
FDT
28
199.55
-144.55
Shinya Kondo
LDA
29
196.90
-147.20
Dylan Williams
BOIL
30
193.95
-150.15
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
1
358.80
0.00
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
2
345.00
-13.80
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
3
344.05
-14.75
Grayson Campbell
DDC
4
340.80
-18.00
Austin Alexander
NDC
5
336.90
-21.90
Jordan Windle
U
6
330.55
-28.25
Zachary Cooper
U
7
323.25
-35.55
Brad Weimer
OHIO
8
315.70
-43.10
Colten Young
MVN
9
314.85
-43.95
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
10
298.35
-60.45
James Brady
THD
11
287.85
-70.95
Caleb Dixon
CVD
12
276.50
-82.30
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
506.40
0.00
Dashiell Enos
U
2
491.80
-14.60
Ian Forlini
CD
3
443.30
-63.10
David Dinsmore
OHIO
4
435.65
-70.75
Christopher Law
AAAD
5
432.45
-73.95
Samuel Smith
TD
6
410.50
-95.90
Finn Scribbick
SANA
7
397.60
-108.80
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
8
386.60
-119.80
Stephen Romanik
AKR
9
385.55
-120.85
Sean Burston
WWD
10
380.20
-126.20
Alan Leblang
MILE
11
359.05
-147.35
Alex Kowal
OHIO
12
358.30
-148.10
Brandon Loschiavo
MCCO
13
347.00
-159.40
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
14
345.15
-161.25
Collin Larson
BNC
15
343.05
-163.35
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
16
340.25
-166.15
Jon Staggs
COM
17
338.05
-168.35
Emmott Blitch
SUND
18
333.20
-173.20
Morgan Cooper
SANA
19
331.05
-175.35
Lee Christensen
U
20
329.65
-176.75
Jackson McGoldrick
WWD
21
328.95
-177.45
Matthew Casillas
MVN
22
326.75
-179.65
Nathaniel Belch
TCSN
23
320.10
-186.30
Charles Mitchell
CDA
24
310.85
-195.55
Jeremy Wayland
MVN
25
308.45
-197.95
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
THE
26
308.00
-198.40
Peter Myers
HD
27
302.40
-204.00
Noah Hickey
WTRC
28
290.90
-215.50
Andrew Bologna
U
29
282.15
-224.25
Andrew Moore
GCD
30
279.80
-226.60
Clay White
U
31
272.15
-234.25
Sean Scarry
WIND
32
270.65
-235.75
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
518.20
0.00
Dashiell Enos
U
2
495.05
-23.15
Ian Forlini
CD
3
457.60
-60.60
David Dinsmore
OHIO
4
448.90
-69.30
Christopher Law
AAAD
5
436.05
-82.15
Finn Scribbick
SANA
6
417.75
-100.45
Samuel Smith
TD
7
410.10
-108.10
Stephen Romanik
AKR
8
390.65
-127.55
Alan Leblang
MILE
9
386.55
-131.65
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
10
380.60
-137.60
Sean Burston
WWD
11
364.95
-153.25
Alex Kowal
OHIO
12
339.45
-178.75
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
547.45
0.00
Bradley Christensen
GCD
2
528.90
-18.55
Bryce Klein
GCD
3
508.95
-38.50
Michael Mosca
U
4
508.20
-39.25
Layne Rogers
BOIL
5
490.35
-57.10
Roberto Ebersole
GCD
6
482.90
-64.55
Cory Bowersox
DDC
7
475.85
-71.60
Stephen Ettienne
SOCO
8
463.90
-83.55
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
9
450.45
-97.00
Mark Anderson
MVN
10
447.60
-99.85
Devin Burnett
MUST
11
446.10
-101.35
Carl Buergler
DDC
12
443.80
-103.65
Michael Manhard
CHI
13
441.20
-106.25
George Doran
WIND
14
438.85
-108.60
Collin Pollard
SCDC
15
437.55
-109.90
Timothy Faerber
DDC
16
436.70
-110.75
Kyle Butts
MDC
17
433.45
-114.00
Justin Youtsey
REDH
18
428.00
-119.45
Rafael Quintero
YCFT
19
427.55
-119.90
Clark Thomas
JDC
20
423.45
-124.00
Lester Wright
MVN
21
420.60
-126.85
Nathan Cox
SDT
22
420.55
-126.90
Deon Reid
U
23
417.55
-129.90
Osmund Moyer
CD
24
415.50
-131.95
Robert Raley
PCD
25
414.90
-132.55
Carter Craft
CDC
26
411.60
-135.85
Jakob (jb) Kolod
PITT
27
401.85
-145.60
Tanner Wilfong
MDC
28
401.05
-146.40
Charles Retter
THE
29
397.15
-150.30
Hunter Fritter
CDC
30
395.65
-151.80
Kevin Dreesen
HD
31
393.70
-153.75
Logan Stevens
REDH
32
368.40
-179.05
Zach Hernandez
ADA
33
367.60
-179.85
Connor Brisson
HDC
34
325.75
-221.70
Bradley Homza
LHA
35
313.20
-234.25
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
583.30
0.00
Bryce Klein
GCD
2
547.10
-36.20
Roberto Ebersole
GCD
3
494.40
-88.90
Bradley Christensen
GCD
4
486.00
-97.30
Stephen Ettienne
SOCO
5
475.60
-107.70
Layne Rogers
BOIL
6
469.65
-113.65
Cory Bowersox
DDC
7
460.40
-122.90
Michael Mosca
U
8
451.65
-131.65
Michael Manhard
CHI
9
442.25
-141.05
Mark Anderson
MVN
10
437.70
-145.60
Devin Burnett
MUST
11
434.70
-148.60
Carl Buergler
DDC
12
410.70
-172.60
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daria Lenz
SCAL
1
209.55
0.00
Emily Grund
GCD
2
202.75
-6.80
Grace Cable
YCFT
3
200.85
-8.70
Krystal Irwin
ROSE
4
199.50
-10.05
Carolina Sculti
MARL
5
198.40
-11.15
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
6
197.90
-11.65
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
7
181.85
-27.70
Grayson Kim
YCFT
8
181.80
-27.75
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
9
174.65
-34.90
Madeline Wiese
CVD
10
165.30
-44.25
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
11
163.25
-46.30
Mallory Charles
ROSE
12
161.25
-48.30
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
13
159.30
-50.25
Logan Hillman
COM
14
157.45
-52.10
Sophia McAfee
ROSE
15
156.55
-53.00
Jessie Creed
CHI
16
146.30
-63.25
Alyssa Brander
BDT
17
133.95
-75.60
Sarah Ballard
STRZ
18
132.85
-76.70
Eleanor Christie
U
19
129.55
-80.00
Michelle Lee
MCCO
20
123.45
-86.10
Samantha Nickerson
CDA
21
118.45
-91.10
Allison Ward
GCD
22
114.25
-95.30
Abigail Andrews
CNRO
23
113.45
-96.10
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
24
108.45
-101.10
Callie Legere
STRZ
25
93.40
-116.15
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Grund
GCD
1
220.55
0.00
Daria Lenz
SCAL
2
218.70
-1.85
Carolina Sculti
MARL
3
209.70
-10.85
Grace Cable
YCFT
4
207.25
-13.30
Krystal Irwin
ROSE
5
194.90
-25.65
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
6
194.70
-25.85
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
7
193.65
-26.90
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
8
184.35
-36.20
Madeline Wiese
CVD
9
175.30
-45.25
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
10
173.85
-46.70
Grayson Kim
YCFT
11
173.40
-47.15
Mallory Charles
ROSE
12
160.85
-59.70
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nikki Watters
STAN
1
297.95
0.00
Sine Scribbick
SANA
2
285.00
-12.95
Alison Maillard
CDC
3
267.80
-30.15
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
4
259.60
-38.35
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
5
255.60
-42.35
Briana Thai
ROSE
6
255.15
-42.80
Alison Gibson
LHA
7
254.40
-43.55
Kathryn Crown
GCD
8
253.65
-44.30
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
9
246.50
-51.45
Kara Bradley
ROSE
10
246.05
-51.90
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
11
245.00
-52.95
Mckensi Austin
MILE
12
244.10
-53.85
Sophia Peifer
CD
13
243.75
-54.20
Taylor Hosein
MIDA
14
242.90
-55.05
Rachel Burston
U
15
241.70
-56.25
Marie Yacopino
IDC
16
239.70
-58.25
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
17
239.30
-58.65
Kristen Hayden
JRD
18
237.80
-60.15
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
19
237.05
-60.90
Carly Souza
ROSE
20
236.10
-61.85
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
21
236.05
-61.90
Mary Warker
PARK
22
234.85
-63.10
Madison Keiser
GCD
23
228.20
-69.75
Heather Yoshii
MVN
24
228.05
-69.90
Christy Cutshaw
THE
25
227.95
-70.00
Margaret Rogers
U
26
227.80
-70.15
Katherine Miclau
STAN
27
227.70
-70.25
Nicole Bogusch
LHA
28
227.20
-70.75
Ivy Davis
STRZ
29
224.05
-73.90
Delaney Riester
STRZ
30
218.95
-79.00
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
31
216.50
-81.45
Katie Gary
GCD
32
212.05
-85.90
Charlye Campbell
COM
33
205.80
-92.15
Payton Ward
CNRO
34
191.10
-106.85
Sarah Voss
GCD
35
179.80
-118.15
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nikki Watters
STAN
1
320.15
0.00
Sine Scribbick
SANA
2
290.55
-29.60
Alison Maillard
CDC
3
281.10
-39.05
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
4
277.05
-43.10
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
5
264.95
-55.20
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
6
264.30
-55.85
Kathryn Crown
GCD
7
261.85
-58.30
Briana Thai
ROSE
8
259.55
-60.60
Mckensi Austin
MILE
9
242.95
-77.20
Alison Gibson
LHA
10
237.55
-82.60
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
11
235.45
-84.70
Kara Bradley
ROSE
12
231.15
-89.00
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
1
423.65
0.00
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
2
392.50
-31.15
Lauren Crown
GCD
3
377.40
-46.25
Wallace Layland
YCFT
4
374.50
-49.15
Sarah Bacon
U
5
363.05
-60.60
Phoebe Lamay
CDC
6
359.00
-64.65
Emma Villarreal
TTD
7
356.70
-66.95
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
8
353.45
-70.20
Haley Allen
COM
9
345.75
-77.90
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
10
343.95
-79.70
Makayla Robillard
CRD
11
341.00
-82.65
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
12
333.10
-90.55
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
13
332.75
-90.90
Rileigh Knox
YCFT
14
331.70
-91.95
Carolyn Howard
REDD
15
329.70
-93.95
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
16
326.40
-97.25
Carolyn Chaney
BDT
17
325.40
-98.25
Madison Witt
SCAL
18
324.55
-99.10
Blaire Mulka
BDT
19
323.45
-100.20
Brayden Bowie
LHA
20
321.55
-102.10
Sara Maleski
CDA
21
318.20
-105.45
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
22
314.35
-109.30
Brooke Bernardin
CRD
23
312.35
-111.30
Deidre Worth
TWDA
24
311.95
-111.70
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
25
306.30
-117.35
Maria Lohman
PITT
26
305.50
-118.15
Christina Lu
STAN
27
305.30
-118.35
Alisha Mah
ARRO
28
299.70
-123.95
Allison Thomas
JDC
29
296.85
-126.80
Kylie Towbin
WWD
30
296.40
-127.25
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
31
296.30
-127.35
Katie Russ
MILE
32
287.75
-135.90
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
33
281.85
-141.80
Erin Duffey
CARD
33
281.85
-141.80
Abigail Howell
YCFT
35
281.35
-142.30
Lacie Cauffman
CNRO
36
280.05
-143.60
Makena Chamoures
U
37
276.35
-147.30
Meme Sharp
STRZ
38
258.70
-164.95
Emily Langworthy
MDC
39
245.35
-178.30
Francesca Giganti
U
40
243.85
-179.80
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
1
432.05
0.00
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
2
414.35
-17.70
Sarah Bacon
U
3
403.65
-28.40
Wallace Layland
YCFT
4
399.50
-32.55
Phoebe Lamay
CDC
5
378.60
-53.45
Lauren Crown
GCD
6
375.00
-57.05
Haley Allen
COM
7
369.75
-62.30
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
8
362.60
-69.45
Makayla Robillard
CRD
9
356.25
-75.80
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
10
347.00
-85.05
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
11
344.35
-87.70
Emma Villarreal
TTD
12
344.10
-87.95
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
1
427.55
0.00
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
2
424.80
-2.75
Annika Lenz
SCAL
3
419.85
-7.70
Taylor Ford
LDA
4
407.85
-19.70
Alexandra Bettridge
LHA
5
405.60
-21.95
Olivia Ball
OHIO
6
404.15
-23.40
Meghan Houston
LHA
7
401.15
-26.40
Samantha Lera
CDC
8
401.05
-26.50
Anne Kastler
DDC
9
394.20
-33.35
Margaret Denison
ROSE
10
392.30
-35.25
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
11
388.45
-39.10
Isabelle Choquehuanca
CVD
12
388.20
-39.35
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
13
387.50
-40.05
Kara McCormack
LHA
14
385.10
-42.45
Brittany Wang
GCD
15
383.80
-43.75
Kelly Markle
TWDA
16
382.45
-45.10
Sydney Couch
U
17
380.30
-47.25
Cassie Weil
THDC
18
380.20
-47.35
Allison Casareto
PDA
19
377.85
-49.70
Murphy Bromberg
OHIO
20
374.00
-53.55
Andrea Acquista
OHIO
21
373.35
-54.20
Helen Zitkovsky
BAD
22
366.80
-60.75
Rebecca Corbett
U
23
366.60
-60.95
Kelli Stockton
DDC
23
366.60
-60.95
Samantha Adams
MVN
25
364.45
-63.10
Chloe Helmink
U
26
362.85
-64.70
Haleigh Bartlett
AKR
27
358.75
-68.80
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
28
356.35
-71.20
Emma Gaboury
MIDA
29
356.25
-71.30
Madeline Cox
TWDA
30
355.50
-72.05
Lillian MacRae
BAD
31
353.75
-73.80
Alexandra Clay
OHIO
32
351.80
-75.75
Anna Filipcic
NDC
33
350.65
-76.90
Emily Stalmack
LDA
34
328.60
-98.95
Katie Warburg
WWD
35
323.85
-103.70
Shelby Lerew
TTD
36
317.00
-110.55
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
37
313.40
-114.15
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Taylor Ford
LDA
1
448.85
0.00
Olivia Ball
OHIO
2
441.95
-6.90
Margaret Denison
ROSE
3
429.35
-19.50
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
4
427.70
-21.15
Annika Lenz
SCAL
5
426.15
-22.70
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
6
426.10
-22.75
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
7
412.65
-36.20
Samantha Lera
CDC
8
398.55
-50.30
Anne Kastler
DDC
9
389.35
-59.50
Isabelle Choquehuanca
CVD
10
378.15
-70.70
Meghan Houston
LHA
11
375.45
-73.40
Alexandra Bettridge
LHA
12
371.80
-77.05
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
James Hopper
MARL
1
248.20
0.00
Austin Schaffer
MVN
2
217.20
-31.00
Samuel Scribano
WWD
3
216.45
-31.75
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
4
214.70
-33.50
Alex Claus
AFD
5
210.45
-37.75
Davis Flanders
U
6
203.40
-44.80
Michael Brenner
COM
7
201.50
-46.70
Evan Labuda
STAN
8
193.65
-54.55
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
9
187.30
-60.90
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
10
186.85
-61.35
Blake Conzatti
COM
11
184.60
-63.60
Jackson Miller
GCD
12
182.85
-65.35
Noah Duperre
OHIO
13
177.70
-70.50
Jonathan Chambers
U
14
175.50
-72.70
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
15
174.40
-73.80
Maxwell Flory
DDC
16
170.10
-78.10
Adam Lecompte
JRD
17
167.80
-80.40
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
18
162.20
-86.00
Garrett Janiak
ADC
19
162.15
-86.05
David Chambers
U
20
161.40
-86.80
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
21
158.65
-89.55
Nick Cover
SEDC
22
156.85
-91.35
Trevor Nelson
CHI
23
150.05
-98.15
Jason Bunn
THE
24
145.50
-102.70
Joey Wilkison
NDC
25
135.80
-112.40
Hayden Reinhard Apel
U
26
131.15
-117.05
Casey Fellows
MILE
27
117.75
-130.45
Kevin Doody
GCD
28
113.80
-134.40
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Austin Schaffer
MVN
1
225.10
0.00
James Hopper
MARL
2
221.70
-3.40
Samuel Scribano
WWD
3
214.05
-11.05
Alex Claus
AFD
4
212.15
-12.95
Davis Flanders
U
5
211.65
-13.45
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
6
211.05
-14.05
Jackson Miller
GCD
7
201.90
-23.20
Blake Conzatti
COM
8
189.30
-35.80
Evan Labuda
STAN
9
184.05
-41.05
Michael Brenner
COM
10
182.10
-43.00
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
11
176.20
-48.90
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
12
176.05
-49.05
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
1
503.70
0.00
Rafael Quintero
YCFT
2
487.70
-16.00
Charles Retter
THE
3
445.70
-58.00
Timothy Faerber
DDC
4
442.30
-61.40
Cory Bowersox
DDC
5
436.60
-67.10
Mark Anderson
MVN
6
433.25
-70.45
Layne Rogers
BOIL
7
420.10
-83.60
Jordan Lesser
MDC
8
414.30
-89.40
Collin Pollard
SCDC
9
408.15
-95.55
Devin Burnett
MUST
10
394.10
-109.60
Cole Plambeck
STAN
11
390.70
-113.00
Theodore Miclau
STAN
12
389.15
-114.55
Bryce Klein
GCD
13
386.80
-116.90
Kyle Butts
MDC
14
385.65
-118.05
Sean Mokhtari
CDC
15
385.60
-118.10
Dominic Ricotta
CDC
16
381.10
-122.60
Nathan Cox
SDT
17
378.30
-125.40
Thomas Shinholser
MDC
18
377.00
-126.70
Robert Raley
PCD
19
375.85
-127.85
Ryan Smith
CDC
20
373.90
-129.80
Tanner Wilfong
MDC
21
373.60
-130.10
Lester Wright
MVN
22
367.15
-136.55
Deon Reid
U
23
366.55
-137.15
Ryan Fox
DDC
24
359.10
-144.60
Sean Piner
ADA
25
350.40
-153.30
Andrew Laing
MVN
26
333.55
-170.15
Erik Larsen
SDT
27
318.30
-185.40
Logan Stevens
REDH
28
305.55
-198.15
Andres Villa
BNC
29
290.35
-213.35
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rafael Quintero
YCFT
1
578.50
0.00
Mark Anderson
MVN
2
500.30
-78.20
Timothy Faerber
DDC
3
498.80
-79.70
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
4
495.25
-83.25
Cory Bowersox
DDC
5
488.30
-90.20
Cole Plambeck
STAN
6
433.40
-145.10
Bryce Klein
GCD
7
425.75
-152.75
Charles Retter
THE
8
422.80
-155.70
Theodore Miclau
STAN
9
422.05
-156.45
Collin Pollard
SCDC
10
417.35
-161.15
Jordan Lesser
MDC
11
389.05
-189.45
Layne Rogers
BOIL
12
367.40
-211.10
Devin Burnett
MUST
13
366.50
-212.00
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
263.20
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
249.45
-13.75
Daria Lenz
SCAL
3
223.65
-39.55
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
4
218.20
-45.00
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
5
217.05
-46.15
Krystal Irwin
ROSE
6
213.45
-49.75
Mallory Charles
ROSE
7
212.10
-51.10
Emily Grund
GCD
8
210.20
-53.00
Grayson Kim
YCFT
9
207.45
-55.75
Logan Hillman
COM
10
205.25
-57.95
Grace Cable
YCFT
11
201.30
-61.90
Hailey Fisher
ADC
12
200.75
-62.45
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
13
197.60
-65.60
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
14
195.90
-67.30
Madeline Wiese
CVD
15
194.40
-68.80
Kianna Yancey
IDC
16
186.10
-77.10
Sophia McAfee
ROSE
17
185.10
-78.10
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
18
181.80
-81.40
Annabelle Pollack
MARL
19
180.85
-82.35
Alyssa Brander
BDT
20
180.50
-82.70
Kayla Yancey
IDC
21
177.65
-85.55
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
22
175.10
-88.10
Ellie Crump
ADA
23
169.85
-93.35
Sarah Ballard
STRZ
24
168.80
-94.40
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
25
167.65
-95.55
Lindsey Butchko
DDC
26
166.20
-97.00
Michelle Lee
MCCO
27
160.70
-102.50
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
28
160.40
-102.80
Jacqueline Brenn
STRZ
29
158.95
-104.25
Eleanor Christie
U
30
157.85
-105.35
Abigail Andrews
CNRO
31
140.55
-122.65
Jessica Warak
NDC
32
138.10
-125.10
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
33
135.95
-127.25
Jessie Creed
CHI
34
134.65
-128.55
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
271.30
0.00
Emily Grund
GCD
2
266.40
-4.90
Carolina Sculti
MARL
3
252.40
-18.90
Krystal Irwin
ROSE
4
247.05
-24.25
Daria Lenz
SCAL
5
238.05
-33.25
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
6
237.10
-34.20
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
7
236.40
-34.90
Grace Cable
YCFT
8
233.35
-37.95
Mallory Charles
ROSE
9
231.30
-40.00
Grayson Kim
YCFT
10
218.10
-53.20
Hailey Fisher
ADC
11
205.15
-66.15
Logan Hillman
COM
12
195.20
-76.10
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
1
326.55
0.00
Nikki Watters
STAN
2
324.45
-2.10
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
3
320.55
-6.00
Alison Gibson
LHA
4
308.50
-18.05
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
5
293.20
-33.35
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
6
290.00
-36.55
Ann Perrine
OHIO
7
286.10
-40.45
Sine Scribbick
SANA
8
282.10
-44.45
Carly Souza
ROSE
9
280.10
-46.45
Briana Thai
ROSE
10
276.00
-50.55
Kristen Hayden
JRD
11
264.60
-61.95
Alison Maillard
CDC
12
260.90
-65.65
Kara Bradley
ROSE
13
259.30
-67.25
Charlye Campbell
COM
14
255.90
-70.65
Margaret Rogers
U
15
251.30
-75.25
Nicole Bogusch
LHA
16
250.85
-75.70
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
17
247.40
-79.15
Christy Cutshaw
THE
18
247.10
-79.45
Kathryn Crown
GCD
19
246.55
-80.00
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
20
243.85
-82.70
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
21
242.25
-84.30
Mckensi Austin
MILE
22
239.95
-86.60
Mary Warker
PARK
23
234.35
-92.20
Taylor Carter
NDC
24
232.10
-94.45
Payton Prall
NDC
25
220.75
-105.80
Ivy Davis
STRZ
26
203.85
-122.70
Delaney Riester
STRZ
27
199.60
-126.95
Kathryn Seyer
GCD
28
197.60
-128.95
Katie Gary
GCD
29
184.20
-142.35
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
1
363.45
0.00
Nikki Watters
STAN
2
362.65
-0.80
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
3
339.10
-24.35
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
4
324.50
-38.95
Briana Thai
ROSE
5
312.15
-51.30
Alison Gibson
LHA
6
310.75
-52.70
Sine Scribbick
SANA
7
305.35
-58.10
Ann Perrine
OHIO
8
303.60
-59.85
Carly Souza
ROSE
9
295.50
-67.95
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
10
282.95
-80.50
Alison Maillard
CDC
11
281.65
-81.80
Kristen Hayden
JRD
12
251.80
-111.65
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Bacon
U
1
369.60
0.00
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
2
342.90
-26.70
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
3
333.55
-36.05
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
4
332.05
-37.55
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
5
329.40
-40.20
Phoebe Lamay
CDC
6
326.75
-42.85
Emma Villarreal
TTD
7
323.70
-45.90
Lauren Crown
GCD
8
323.50
-46.10
Madison Witt
SCAL
9
321.15
-48.45
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
10
308.85
-60.75
Elissa Dawson
THD
11
307.70
-61.90
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
12
306.95
-62.65
Blaire Mulka
BDT
13
303.65
-65.95
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
14
300.95
-68.65
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
15
300.10
-69.50
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
16
299.90
-69.70
Maria Lohman
PITT
17
298.95
-70.65
Carolyn Chaney
BDT
18
290.50
-79.10
Makayla Robillard
CRD
19
289.35
-80.25
Corey Johnson
CD
20
284.90
-84.70
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
21
282.90
-86.70
Emilie Weideman
STAN
22
281.40
-88.20
Alisha Mah
ARRO
23
280.60
-89.00
Marissa Green
U
24
279.25
-90.35
Brooke Bernardin
CRD
25
279.20
-90.40
Meme Sharp
STRZ
26
278.80
-90.80
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
27
276.60
-93.00
Erin Duffey
CARD
28
270.30
-99.30
Raquel Corniuk
SCAL
29
270.25
-99.35
Brayden Bowie
LHA
30
269.25
-100.35
Carolyn Howard
REDD
31
266.85
-102.75
Deidre Worth
TWDA
32
266.35
-103.25
Lacie Cauffman
CNRO
33
266.05
-103.55
Mariam Khamis
STRZ
34
264.70
-104.90
Kylie Towbin
WWD
35
261.45
-108.15
Kendra Kieser
MUST
36
254.80
-114.80
Allison Thomas
JDC
37
245.30
-124.30
Katie Russ
MILE
38
240.80
-128.80
Rileigh Knox
YCFT
39
239.15
-130.45
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Bacon
U
1
382.35
0.00
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
2
350.40
-31.95
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
3
350.20
-32.15
Phoebe Lamay
CDC
4
339.60
-42.75
Lauren Crown
GCD
5
338.80
-43.55
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
6
333.50
-48.85
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
7
330.65
-51.70
Elissa Dawson
THD
8
327.55
-54.80
Madison Witt
SCAL
9
324.60
-57.75
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
10
319.85
-62.50
Emma Villarreal
TTD
11
319.20
-63.15
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
12
317.85
-64.50
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Davis Flanders
U
1
224.60
0.00
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
2
186.30
-38.30
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
3
176.50
-48.10
James Hopper
MARL
4
172.85
-51.75
Maxwell Flory
DDC
5
165.45
-59.15
Michael Brenner
COM
6
156.95
-67.65
Evan Labuda
STAN
7
155.55
-69.05
Austin Schaffer
MVN
8
153.95
-70.65
Noah Duperre
OHIO
9
152.30
-72.30
Alex Claus
AFD
10
150.90
-73.70
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
11
145.75
-78.85
Jackson Miller
GCD
12
144.90
-79.70
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
13
143.00
-81.60
Nick Cover
SEDC
14
142.80
-81.80
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
15
135.50
-89.10
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
16
133.35
-91.25
Jason Bunn
THE
17
121.80
-102.80
Reid Klein
GCD
18
115.45
-109.15
Trevor Nelson
CHI
19
114.70
-109.90
Kyle Schubert
JRD
20
111.05
-113.55
Adam Lecompte
JRD
21
88.35
-136.25
Kevin Doody
GCD
22
85.10
-139.50
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Davis Flanders
U
1
224.60
0.00
James Hopper
MARL
2
207.65
-16.95
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
3
198.50
-26.10
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
4
194.60
-30.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
5
173.75
-50.85
Evan Labuda
STAN
6
170.25
-54.35
Michael Brenner
COM
7
165.75
-58.85
Austin Schaffer
MVN
8
156.40
-68.20
Alex Claus
AFD
9
153.15
-71.45
Noah Duperre
OHIO
10
151.25
-73.35
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
11
149.85
-74.75
Jackson Miller
GCD
12
149.15
-75.45
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
U
1
325.05
0.00
Grayson Campbell
DDC
2
322.05
-3.00
Ian Shelton
MDC
3
319.30
-5.75
Zachary Cooper
U
4
314.55
-10.50
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
5
312.65
-12.40
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
6
306.65
-18.40
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
7
302.35
-22.70
Colten Young
MVN
8
300.10
-24.95
Justin Sodokoff
U
9
296.50
-28.55
Austin Alexander
NDC
10
290.60
-34.45
Brad Weimer
OHIO
11
288.15
-36.90
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
12
287.80
-37.25
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
13
281.20
-43.85
Caleb Dixon
CVD
14
276.00
-49.05
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
15
274.85
-50.20
James Brady
THD
16
272.45
-52.60
Ian Boland Bintner
CD
17
267.20
-57.85
Christopher Canning
CHI
18
265.95
-59.10
Cole Flanders
U
19
264.00
-61.05
William Gottsch
NDC
20
262.10
-62.95
Matthew De La Garza
SANA
21
259.65
-65.40
Steven Anderson
MVN
22
257.85
-67.20
David Knopke
JDC
23
255.10
-69.95
Walker Creedon
TROJ
24
250.60
-74.45
Anton Hoherz
U
25
246.70
-78.35
Timothy Luz
WWD
26
244.55
-80.50
Christian DeVol
CD
27
244.45
-80.60
Shinya Kondo
LDA
28
238.35
-86.70
Ivan Ip
ARRO
29
234.40
-90.65
Anthony Belitz
MILE
30
230.60
-94.45
Connor Callahan
THD
31
227.90
-97.15
Gregory Duncan
DDC
32
226.15
-98.90
Alec Decaprio
HDC
33
224.20
-100.85
Patrick Collishaw
MDC
34
218.90
-106.15
Dylan Williams
BOIL
35
218.15
-106.90
Parker Johnston
DDC
36
202.40
-122.65
Blake Childress
FDT
37
200.00
-125.05
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
346.10
0.00
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
2
334.35
-11.75
Austin Alexander
NDC
3
334.20
-11.90
Ian Shelton
MDC
4
330.05
-16.05
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
5
325.05
-21.05
Justin Sodokoff
U
6
323.30
-22.80
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
7
317.60
-28.50
Jordan Windle
U
8
313.70
-32.40
Zachary Cooper
U
9
312.15
-33.95
Colten Young
MVN
10
310.90
-35.20
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
11
303.70
-42.40
Brad Weimer
OHIO
12
271.40
-74.70
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
464.25
0.00
Dashiell Enos
U
2
447.60
-16.65
Ian Forlini
CD
3
418.00
-46.25
Christopher Law
AAAD
4
413.00
-51.25
Samuel Smith
TD
5
382.90
-81.35
Finn Scribbick
SANA
6
375.80
-88.45
Sean Burston
WWD
7
368.35
-95.90
Stephen Romanik
AKR
8
364.85
-99.40
David Dinsmore
OHIO
9
351.30
-112.95
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
10
349.20
-115.05
Jackson McGoldrick
WWD
11
333.75
-130.50
Matthew Casillas
MVN
12
332.55
-131.70
Charles Mitchell
CDA
13
331.95
-132.30
Alan Leblang
MILE
14
330.70
-133.55
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
THE
15
324.55
-139.70
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
16
314.15
-150.10
Nathan Gonzales
AAAD
17
312.40
-151.85
Andrew Bologna
U
18
311.75
-152.50
Morgan Cooper
SANA
19
309.75
-154.50
Nathaniel Belch
TCSN
20
305.05
-159.20
Clay White
U
21
302.45
-161.80
Brandon Loschiavo
MCCO
22
301.75
-162.50
Alex Kowal
OHIO
23
292.20
-172.05
Peter Myers
HD
24
291.60
-172.65
Joseph Warker
PARK
25
291.30
-172.95
Luke Martinez
SANA
26
282.85
-181.40
Collin Larson
BNC
27
282.10
-182.15
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
28
280.60
-183.65
Cody Rankin
CLAV
29
279.80
-184.45
Jon Staggs
COM
30
268.95
-195.30
Emmott Blitch
SUND
31
268.25
-196.00
Lee Christensen
U
32
253.40
-210.85
Stephen Jou
GED
33
248.05
-216.20
Andrew Moore
GCD
34
237.00
-227.25
Sean Scarry
WIND
35
226.95
-237.30
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dashiell Enos
U
1
464.55
0.00
Steele Johnson
U
2
457.45
-7.10
Christopher Law
AAAD
3
430.60
-33.95
Ian Forlini
CD
4
430.00
-34.55
Sean Burston
WWD
5
399.95
-64.60
Samuel Smith
TD
6
390.05
-74.50
Finn Scribbick
SANA
7
384.85
-79.70
David Dinsmore
OHIO
8
384.80
-79.75
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
9
355.50
-109.05
Stephen Romanik
AKR
10
347.75
-116.80
Matthew Casillas
MVN
11
341.65
-122.90
Jackson McGoldrick
WWD
12
336.05
-128.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC