Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 789,669 Dive Scores: 5,319,296 Judge Scores: 24,310,256 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
USA Diving
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2014 USA Diving Summer Junior Zone B Championships
Date:
Jul 11, 2014 to Jul 13, 2014
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Correa
IISD
1
224.45
0.00
Anne Costello
LDA
2
210.85
-13.60
Mikayla Zick
IISD
3
192.60
-31.85
Molly Hampton
FDT
4
190.85
-33.60
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
5
189.85
-34.60
Ciara McCliment
LDA
6
184.95
-39.50
Haley Marshall
MDC
7
177.25
-47.20
Julia Pioso
U
8
171.10
-53.35
Lily Witte
LDA
9
166.55
-57.90
Kyler Dixon
GRDC
10
163.50
-60.95
Elaine Patterson
KDC
11
161.15
-63.30
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
12
157.70
-66.75
Reagan Patterson
KDC
13
155.05
-69.40
Anna Lang
LDA
14
146.75
-77.70
Kaia Transeau
MDC
15
145.85
-78.60
Jessica Brust
IISD
16
134.85
-89.60
Erica Lucas
IISD
17
132.10
-92.35
Mason Duncan
KDC
18
131.30
-93.15
Lacey Pook
WTRC
19
127.75
-96.70
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
1
261.60
0.00
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
2
259.90
-1.70
Zain Smith
LDA
3
244.50
-17.10
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
4
240.95
-20.65
Sarah Ballard
IISD
5
240.75
-20.85
Mallory Walker
IISD
6
236.60
-25.00
Paige Sundermann
LDA
7
235.75
-25.85
Cassie Graham
MDC
8
235.50
-26.10
Flanary Patterson
KDC
9
225.90
-35.70
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
10
225.55
-36.05
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
11
224.70
-36.90
Gracyn Segard
GRDC
12
224.25
-37.35
Megan Burriss
OHIO
13
220.45
-41.15
Kristina Zick
IISD
14
220.10
-41.50
Eva Brinkman
RAD
15
217.15
-44.45
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
16
215.25
-46.35
Anna Yaggy
IISD
17
215.15
-46.45
Jessica Paul
UAD
18
214.60
-47.00
Grace Mossing
FDT
19
213.70
-47.90
Reagan Watkins
QCDC
20
210.70
-50.90
Maddie Gleave
IISD
21
197.60
-64.00
Allison Hallstrand
LDA
22
196.30
-65.30
Meredith Canova
MDC
23
191.30
-70.30
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
24
190.50
-71.10
Sophia Fonacier
U
25
187.95
-73.65
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
26
187.65
-73.95
Jennings Redford
KDC
27
186.75
-74.85
Genevieve Thibodeau
MDC
28
183.40
-78.20
Saige Gootman
MDC
29
182.15
-79.45
Mackie Redford
KDC
30
181.70
-79.90
Madison Reese
MDC
31
179.65
-81.95
Grace Helms
IISD
32
178.15
-83.45
Anna Jepson
RAD
33
177.65
-83.95
Laine Wetherall
DUKE
34
174.45
-87.15
Kamryn Blake
IISD
35
169.95
-91.65
Lily Ohye
LDA
35
169.95
-91.65
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dayana Popa
IISD
1
285.85
0.00
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
2
284.70
-1.15
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
3
283.45
-2.40
Annie Wiese
INDC
4
277.80
-8.05
Nikki Canale
CDA
5
270.95
-14.90
Ivy Davis
INDC
6
268.55
-17.30
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
6
268.55
-17.30
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
8
247.85
-38.00
Grace Tiernon
U
9
247.45
-38.40
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
10
246.85
-39.00
Becky Novack
LDA
11
216.65
-69.20
Kallie Higgins
IISD
12
209.55
-76.30
Alexa Buckley
BOIL
13
201.70
-84.15
Madison Ford
CDA
14
199.50
-86.35
Erin Neely
GRDC
15
197.85
-88.00
Anna Derrow
OHIO
16
194.05
-91.80
Elana Ehl
KDC
17
189.90
-95.95
Alison Bekenstein
RAD
18
186.40
-99.45
Elise Jendritz
GRDC
19
181.25
-104.60
Maddie Folta
FDT
20
179.75
-106.10
Sara Parker
WTRC
21
159.15
-126.70
Kaley Pook
WTRC
22
157.20
-128.65
Anna Otto
GRDC
23
148.55
-137.30
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elissa Dawson
NCD
1
438.95
0.00
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
2
416.75
-22.20
Brooke Pospichal
INDC
3
401.50
-37.45
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
4
394.90
-44.05
Sara Maleski
CDA
5
386.10
-52.85
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
6
379.70
-59.25
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
7
374.90
-64.05
Mashal Hashem
DDC
8
364.25
-74.70
Erin Duffey
U
9
361.40
-77.55
Madeline Gordon
IISD
10
355.60
-83.35
Meme Sharp
IISD
11
352.50
-86.45
Morgan Meixner
IISD
12
351.25
-87.70
Christina Lu
LDA
13
348.70
-90.25
Olivia Gosselin
LDA
14
340.80
-98.15
Cortnee Williams
FDT
15
323.95
-115.00
Cheyanne Neuenschwander
MDC
16
319.50
-119.45
Madeline Kline
MDC
17
310.05
-128.90
Adyson Lowe
CDA
18
308.65
-130.30
Jaya Brown
IISD
19
306.05
-132.90
Courtney Mckeen
INDI
20
300.20
-138.75
Nicole Ford
MVN
21
298.85
-140.10
Naomi Clayton
KDC
22
296.15
-142.80
Krista Jones
IISD
23
259.50
-179.45
Emily Stong
GRDC
24
252.75
-186.20
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
CLAY
1
247.55
0.00
Cole Tremewan
LDA
2
228.65
-18.90
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
3
228.55
-19.00
Soodong Kim
LDA
4
221.65
-25.90
Manuel Borowski
DDC
5
209.45
-38.10
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
6
197.90
-49.65
Nicholas Newis
UAD
7
186.45
-61.10
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
8
186.35
-61.20
Seth Greer
KDC
9
149.45
-98.10
Brayden Escher
CLAY
10
146.40
-101.15
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
11
144.00
-103.55
Aurie Laisure
IISD
12
142.05
-105.50
William Behimer
QCDC
13
134.20
-113.35
Liam Chatten
CDA
14
133.65
-113.90
Charles Rogers
DUKE
15
131.15
-116.40
Jacob Gillespie
WTRC
16
124.35
-123.20
Alexander Poulin
BRAV
17
122.45
-125.10
Nicholas Devol
WTRC
18
121.80
-125.75
Cayden Sisson
IISD
19
121.50
-126.05
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
369.00
0.00
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
2
347.20
-21.80
Jay Lang
LDA
3
330.40
-38.60
Maxwell Flory
DDC
4
317.00
-52.00
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
5
313.95
-55.05
Gregory Culver
MDC
6
276.45
-92.55
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
7
274.05
-94.95
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
8
270.25
-98.75
Seth Caspers
BRAV
9
269.65
-99.35
Alexander Brent
LDA
10
265.25
-103.75
Edward McCarthy
DUKE
11
262.55
-106.45
David Burke
CLAY
12
262.15
-106.85
Campbell Worsley
CDA
13
258.75
-110.25
Dylan Reed
DDC
14
249.95
-119.05
Austin Campbell
CDA
15
246.10
-122.90
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
16
239.95
-129.05
Lee Haywood
WIND
17
188.75
-180.25
Connor Watling
CDA
18
184.40
-184.60
Jonah Dunn
KDC
19
184.00
-185.00
Elias Gray
GLAD
20
147.25
-221.75
Jason Bunn
- -
Scratched
WILM
21
48.30
-320.70
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
441.25
0.00
Brad Weimer
OHIO
2
408.35
-32.90
Jason Montefusco
LDA
3
386.45
-54.80
Eric Correa
IISD
4
380.55
-60.70
Logan Andrews
CDA
5
370.85
-70.40
Isaac Khamis
IISD
6
370.05
-71.20
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
7
361.50
-79.75
Cole VanDevender
FDT
8
341.80
-99.45
Mory Gould
MDC
9
337.20
-104.05
Connor McCool
CLAY
10
325.65
-115.60
Mitchell Mahan
BRAV
11
285.90
-155.35
Nathaniel Keller
FDT
12
283.15
-158.10
Karsten Dixon
GRDC
13
271.15
-170.10
Logan Brown
IISD
14
258.15
-183.10
Andrew Scott
RAD
15
246.50
-194.75
Jared Smigiel
GRDC
16
244.75
-196.50
Liam Fordham
FDT
17
241.60
-199.65
Max Powell
DDC
18
215.50
-225.75
Luca Brashear
DUKE
19
210.35
-230.90
Dylan Porter
WIND
20
172.60
-268.65
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
579.65
0.00
Kevin Frebel
IISD
2
554.25
-25.40
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
3
508.15
-71.50
Cody Coldren
IISD
4
504.15
-75.50
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
5
482.75
-96.90
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
6
462.05
-117.60
Max Showalter
DUKE
7
458.50
-121.15
Connor Callahan
DUKE
8
454.05
-125.60
Samson Miller
DDC
9
445.15
-134.50
James Brady
DUKE
10
444.75
-134.90
Austin Smith
FDT
11
443.50
-136.15
William Brenner
LDA
12
443.20
-136.45
Noah Marble
IISD
13
440.70
-138.95
Noah Hickey
WTRC
14
427.10
-152.55
Parker Johnston
DDC
15
420.80
-158.85
Louie Hunt
QCDC
16
405.95
-173.70
A. J. Krok
IISD
17
403.60
-176.05
David Maxson
GLAD
18
401.85
-177.80
Connor Slater
DUKE
19
400.70
-178.95
Blake Childress
FDT
20
393.05
-186.60
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
21
392.70
-186.95
Shinya Kondo
LDA
22
392.55
-187.10
Evan Cooper
IISD
23
391.75
-187.90
John Gray
DUKE
24
389.75
-189.90
Joseph Canova
MDC
25
388.10
-191.55
Trent Hagenbuch
WTRC
26
387.80
-191.85
Erik Romer
LDA
27
387.35
-192.30
Collin Deshaw
GRDC
28
386.30
-193.35
Joshua Zylstra
GRDC
29
363.35
-216.30
Mitchell Mastey
IISD
30
351.60
-228.05
Dylan Johnson
DUKE
31
351.35
-228.30
Seth Coley
DUKE
32
317.65
-262.00
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Correa
IISD
1
219.00
0.00
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
2
213.30
-5.70
Mikayla Zick
IISD
3
204.45
-14.55
Anne Costello
LDA
4
202.55
-16.45
Molly Hampton
FDT
5
188.95
-30.05
Ciara McCliment
LDA
6
184.35
-34.65
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
7
163.40
-55.60
Reagan Patterson
KDC
8
162.80
-56.20
Anna Lang
LDA
9
161.90
-57.10
Haley Marshall
MDC
9
161.90
-57.10
Julia Pioso
U
11
160.20
-58.80
Sarah Weissman
BRAV
12
151.45
-67.55
Kaia Transeau
MDC
13
145.85
-73.15
Elaine Patterson
KDC
14
135.40
-83.60
Mason Duncan
KDC
15
134.90
-84.10
Jessica Brust
IISD
16
133.35
-85.65
Kyler Dixon
GRDC
17
131.10
-87.90
Erica Lucas
IISD
18
130.05
-88.95
Lacey Pook
WTRC
19
122.00
-97.00
Natalie Bryan
FDT
20
90.90
-128.10
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zain Smith
LDA
1
296.75
0.00
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
2
269.25
-27.50
Anna Yaggy
IISD
3
265.40
-31.35
Paige Sundermann
LDA
4
254.30
-42.45
Jessica Paul
UAD
5
247.85
-48.90
Sarah Ballard
IISD
6
246.95
-49.80
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
7
245.90
-50.85
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
8
235.80
-60.95
Mallory Walker
IISD
9
235.40
-61.35
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
10
234.60
-62.15
Grace Mossing
FDT
11
231.90
-64.85
Gracyn Segard
GRDC
12
230.60
-66.15
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
13
226.85
-69.90
Reagan Watkins
QCDC
14
223.55
-73.20
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
15
219.45
-77.30
Megan Burriss
OHIO
16
217.40
-79.35
Kristina Zick
IISD
17
217.10
-79.65
Eva Brinkman
RAD
18
212.40
-84.35
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
19
209.55
-87.20
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
20
204.55
-92.20
Cassie Graham
MDC
21
204.05
-92.70
Flanary Patterson
KDC
22
201.30
-95.45
Maddie Gleave
IISD
23
199.15
-97.60
Genevieve Thibodeau
MDC
24
198.20
-98.55
Madison Reese
MDC
25
197.70
-99.05
Grace Helms
IISD
26
197.10
-99.65
Jennings Redford
KDC
27
190.15
-106.60
Meredith Canova
MDC
28
187.45
-109.30
Lucy Sokoloff
MDC
29
181.00
-115.75
Saige Gootman
MDC
30
179.55
-117.20
Anna Jepson
RAD
31
173.45
-123.30
Laine Wetherall
DUKE
32
152.30
-144.45
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
INDC
1
375.85
0.00
Camryn McPherson
LDA
2
318.20
-57.65
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
3
317.10
-58.75
Nikki Canale
CDA
4
312.00
-63.85
Dayana Popa
IISD
5
310.80
-65.05
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
6
298.90
-76.95
Amanda Ling
LDA
7
286.85
-89.00
Kayla Luarde
IISD
8
286.70
-89.15
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
9
284.45
-91.40
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
10
284.35
-91.50
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
11
279.65
-96.20
Ivy Davis
INDC
12
278.75
-97.10
Erin Neely
GRDC
13
272.30
-103.55
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
14
268.75
-107.10
Savannah Hart
IISD
15
268.70
-107.15
Lindsey Fox
QCDC
16
268.30
-107.55
Maddie Folta
FDT
17
268.20
-107.65
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
18
267.25
-108.60
Kallie Higgins
IISD
19
254.65
-121.20
Regan Westwood
DDC
20
248.10
-127.75
Kaley Pook
WTRC
21
243.80
-132.05
Anna Derrow
OHIO
22
242.75
-133.10
Elise Jendritz
GRDC
23
241.65
-134.20
Madison Ford
CDA
24
238.05
-137.80
Grace Tiernon
U
25
234.80
-141.05
Ashley Yarbrough
CLAY
26
234.20
-141.65
Becky Novack
LDA
27
231.10
-144.75
Evelyn Bruinsma
GRDC
28
222.45
-153.40
Caitlyn Canadi
LDA
29
220.50
-155.35
Alison Bekenstein
RAD
30
211.15
-164.70
Abigail Templeton
BOIL
31
208.00
-167.85
Alexa Buckley
BOIL
32
194.35
-181.50
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
1
467.55
0.00
Brooke Pospichal
INDC
2
465.05
-2.50
Elissa Dawson
NCD
3
460.35
-7.20
Morgan Meixner
IISD
4
453.65
-13.90
Mariam Khamis
IISD
5
439.00
-28.55
Emily Langworthy
DDC
6
438.75
-28.80
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
7
436.55
-31.00
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
7
436.55
-31.00
Christina Lu
LDA
9
434.50
-33.05
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
10
426.55
-41.00
Sara Maleski
CDA
11
425.05
-42.50
Taylor Hosein
LDA
12
413.40
-54.15
Meme Sharp
IISD
13
399.05
-68.50
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
14
394.35
-73.20
Olivia Dopkiss
GRDC
15
392.90
-74.65
Adyson Lowe
CDA
16
387.35
-80.20
Jaya Brown
IISD
17
385.65
-81.90
Olivia Gosselin
LDA
18
380.20
-87.35
Madeline Kline
MDC
19
378.75
-88.80
Cortnee Williams
FDT
20
370.40
-97.15
Mashal Hashem
DDC
21
369.20
-98.35
Dani Vanderzwaag
GRDC
22
368.80
-98.75
Katie Polk
WTRC
23
367.00
-100.55
Erin Lee
CDA
24
363.85
-103.70
Allison Green
BOIL
25
352.35
-115.20
Claire Stam
GRDC
26
348.35
-119.20
Bailey Revels
NCD
27
340.15
-127.40
Karly Adams
CDA
28
321.85
-145.70
Megan Hays
IISD
29
321.70
-145.85
Cheyanne Neuenschwander
MDC
30
316.10
-151.45
Monika Ronk
DUKE
31
311.90
-155.65
Delanie Knight
CDA
32
263.75
-203.80
Caroline Guice
CDA
33
262.30
-205.25
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
1
216.35
0.00
Soodong Kim
LDA
2
208.80
-7.55
Tyler Downs
CLAY
3
191.25
-25.10
Cole Tremewan
LDA
4
189.50
-26.85
Manuel Borowski
DDC
5
183.70
-32.65
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
6
180.15
-36.20
Nicholas Newis
UAD
7
177.15
-39.20
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
8
165.75
-50.60
Griffin Von Roenn
INDC
9
162.70
-53.65
Brayden Escher
CLAY
10
151.75
-64.60
Aurie Laisure
IISD
11
134.80
-81.55
Charles Rogers
DUKE
12
131.45
-84.90
Liam Chatten
CDA
13
131.40
-84.95
William Behimer
QCDC
14
130.75
-85.60
Jacob Gillespie
WTRC
15
128.55
-87.80
Alexander Poulin
BRAV
16
127.00
-89.35
Hunter Gillespie
WTRC
17
126.55
-89.80
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
18
124.70
-91.65
Seth Greer
KDC
19
121.30
-95.05
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
20
120.10
-96.25
Cayden Sisson
IISD
21
118.80
-97.55
Nicholas Devol
WTRC
22
114.40
-101.95
Holden Higbie
WIND
23
104.60
-111.75
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
351.40
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
332.25
-19.15
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
3
302.20
-49.20
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
4
300.65
-50.75
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
5
293.90
-57.50
Gregory Culver
MDC
6
288.35
-63.05
Jay Lang
LDA
7
279.65
-71.75
Campbell Worsley
CDA
8
276.10
-75.30
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
9
261.60
-89.80
Alexander Brent
LDA
10
260.15
-91.25
Seth Caspers
BRAV
11
258.55
-92.85
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
12
242.25
-109.15
David Burke
CLAY
13
240.40
-111.00
Dylan Reed
DDC
14
219.95
-131.45
Joseph Ulrich
YDC
15
215.85
-135.55
Austin Campbell
CDA
16
211.55
-139.85
Luke Lathrop
SPA
17
209.70
-141.70
Edward McCarthy
DUKE
18
204.60
-146.80
Connor Watling
CDA
19
196.40
-155.00
Jonah Dunn
KDC
20
186.45
-164.95
Che Stephens
VALP
21
174.40
-177.00
Finn Murphy
QCDC
22
170.35
-181.05
Lee Haywood
WIND
23
159.60
-191.80
Elias Gray
GLAD
24
132.20
-219.20
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
391.65
0.00
Isaac Khamis
IISD
2
333.25
-58.40
Cole VanDevender
FDT
3
322.55
-69.10
Eric Correa
IISD
4
300.80
-90.85
Brad Weimer
OHIO
5
296.20
-95.45
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
6
270.25
-121.40
Logan Andrews
CDA
7
269.25
-122.40
Connor McCool
CLAY
8
243.10
-148.55
Andrew Scott
RAD
9
241.50
-150.15
Nathaniel Keller
FDT
10
233.55
-158.10
Liam Fordham
FDT
11
211.70
-179.95
Karsten Dixon
GRDC
12
208.90
-182.75
Luca Brashear
DUKE
13
198.55
-193.10
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
635.45
0.00
Zachary Cooper
INDC
2
619.70
-15.75
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
3
512.20
-123.25
James Brady
DUKE
4
507.50
-127.95
Connor Callahan
DUKE
5
456.65
-178.80
Cody Coldren
IISD
6
449.45
-186.00
Joseph Canova
MDC
7
445.15
-190.30
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
8
426.95
-208.50
Max Showalter
DUKE
9
415.75
-219.70
Evan Cooper
IISD
10
399.20
-236.25
Parker Johnston
DDC
11
396.85
-238.60
John Gray
DUKE
12
395.80
-239.65
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
13
381.70
-253.75
Shinya Kondo
LDA
14
380.70
-254.75
A. J. Krok
IISD
15
360.35
-275.10
Dylan Mccammon
U
16
352.75
-282.70
Louie Hunt
QCDC
17
349.50
-285.95
Austin Smith
FDT
18
339.95
-295.50
Blake Childress
FDT
19
333.55
-301.90
Matt McCool
CLAY
20
299.10
-336.35
Mitchell Mastey
IISD
21
293.15
-342.30
Michael Binkauskas
KDC
22
284.85
-350.60
Ethan Schmidt
LDA
23
260.70
-374.75
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikayla Zick
IISD
1
189.05
0.00
Isabel Correa
IISD
2
166.60
-22.45
Molly Hampton
FDT
3
155.95
-33.10
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
4
137.80
-51.25
Anne Costello
LDA
5
135.70
-53.35
Elaine Patterson
KDC
6
127.00
-62.05
Reagan Patterson
KDC
7
123.55
-65.50
Ciara McCliment
LDA
8
121.15
-67.90
Kyler Dixon
GRDC
9
113.50
-75.55
Sarah Weissman
BRAV
10
95.95
-93.10
Erica Lucas
IISD
11
69.30
-119.75
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zain Smith
LDA
1
229.70
0.00
Sarah Ballard
IISD
2
222.05
-7.65
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
3
221.35
-8.35
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
4
214.25
-15.45
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
5
209.15
-20.55
Kristina Zick
IISD
6
208.90
-20.80
Paige Sundermann
LDA
7
205.85
-23.85
Jessica Paul
UAD
8
202.30
-27.40
Flanary Patterson
KDC
9
200.40
-29.30
Madison Reese
MDC
10
187.65
-42.05
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
11
186.60
-43.10
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
12
186.20
-43.50
Anna Yaggy
IISD
13
184.90
-44.80
Megan Burriss
OHIO
14
182.10
-47.60
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
15
179.75
-49.95
Cassie Graham
MDC
16
176.70
-53.00
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
17
174.65
-55.05
Eva Brinkman
RAD
18
171.35
-58.35
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
19
170.05
-59.65
Grace Mossing
FDT
20
167.65
-62.05
Saige Gootman
MDC
21
159.45
-70.25
Gracyn Segard
GRDC
22
156.90
-72.80
Genevieve Thibodeau
MDC
23
147.90
-81.80
Reagan Watkins
QCDC
24
147.70
-82.00
Lucy Sokoloff
MDC
25
146.00
-83.70
Meredith Canova
MDC
26
142.15
-87.55
Jennings Redford
KDC
27
133.80
-95.90
Cecilia Cobb
KDC
28
131.40
-98.30
Mackie Redford
KDC
29
130.15
-99.55
Grace Helms
IISD
30
126.45
-103.25
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
INDC
1
380.55
0.00
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
2
344.40
-36.15
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
3
343.90
-36.65
Annie Wiese
INDC
4
331.40
-49.15
Amy Stevens
U
5
328.90
-51.65
Camryn McPherson
LDA
6
327.05
-53.50
Ivy Davis
INDC
7
320.85
-59.70
Nikki Canale
CDA
8
311.85
-68.70
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
9
305.20
-75.35
Dayana Popa
IISD
10
304.70
-75.85
Kayla Luarde
IISD
11
304.00
-76.55
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
12
287.55
-93.00
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
13
280.80
-99.75
Kallie Higgins
IISD
14
280.55
-100.00
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
15
276.15
-104.40
Lindsey Fox
QCDC
16
272.90
-107.65
Anna Derrow
OHIO
17
268.15
-112.40
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
18
268.05
-112.50
Erin Neely
GRDC
19
265.50
-115.05
Amanda Ling
LDA
20
263.50
-117.05
Ashley Yarbrough
CLAY
21
262.75
-117.80
Savannah Hart
IISD
22
249.75
-130.80
Madison Ford
CDA
23
248.85
-131.70
Grace Tiernon
U
24
239.05
-141.50
Regan Westwood
DDC
25
235.20
-145.35
Elise Jendritz
GRDC
26
231.65
-148.90
Sara Parker
WTRC
27
224.40
-156.15
Alexa Buckley
BOIL
28
223.40
-157.15
Elana Ehl
KDC
29
215.60
-164.95
Alison Bekenstein
RAD
30
213.45
-167.10
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elissa Dawson
NCD
1
456.75
0.00
Morgan Meixner
IISD
2
442.45
-14.30
Mariam Khamis
IISD
3
413.20
-43.55
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
4
411.10
-45.65
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
5
398.50
-58.25
Meme Sharp
IISD
6
397.95
-58.80
Sara Maleski
CDA
7
394.25
-62.50
Madeline Gordon
IISD
8
392.40
-64.35
Taylor Hosein
LDA
9
391.20
-65.55
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
10
380.70
-76.05
Emily Langworthy
DDC
11
378.90
-77.85
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
12
374.85
-81.90
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
13
372.60
-84.15
Erin Duffey
U
14
370.30
-86.45
Allison Green
BOIL
15
369.70
-87.05
Madeline Kline
MDC
16
369.00
-87.75
Chloe Jones
U
17
364.85
-91.90
Cortnee Williams
FDT
18
359.65
-97.10
Katie Polk
WTRC
19
357.95
-98.80
Olivia Dopkiss
GRDC
20
356.35
-100.40
Mashal Hashem
DDC
21
356.20
-100.55
Adyson Lowe
CDA
22
354.35
-102.40
Madelyn Woods
WTRC
23
350.15
-106.60
Dani Vanderzwaag
GRDC
24
349.75
-107.00
Jaya Brown
IISD
25
348.10
-108.65
Olivia Gosselin
LDA
26
339.70
-117.05
Claire Stam
GRDC
27
339.35
-117.40
Krista Jones
IISD
28
335.80
-120.95
Christina Lu
LDA
29
335.35
-121.40
Erin Lee
CDA
30
333.95
-122.80
Karly Adams
CDA
31
329.55
-127.20
Courtney Mckeen
INDI
32
320.90
-135.85
Hannah Swyers
CLAY
33
318.85
-137.90
Bailey Revels
NCD
34
308.00
-148.75
Megan Hays
IISD
35
306.85
-149.90
Monika Ronk
DUKE
36
291.90
-164.85
Cheyanne Neuenschwander
MDC
37
284.30
-172.45
Caroline Guice
CDA
38
283.70
-173.05
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
1
174.95
0.00
Tyler Downs
CLAY
2
173.70
-1.25
Cole Tremewan
LDA
3
156.35
-18.60
Nicholas Newis
UAD
4
139.70
-35.25
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
5
133.65
-41.30
Manuel Borowski
DDC
6
132.70
-42.25
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
7
126.80
-48.15
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
8
116.40
-58.55
Brayden Escher
CLAY
9
116.30
-58.65
Seth Greer
KDC
10
105.80
-69.15
Charles Rogers
DUKE
11
88.90
-86.05
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
352.60
0.00
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
2
303.00
-49.60
Maxwell Flory
DDC
3
295.80
-56.80
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
4
284.20
-68.40
Gregory Culver
MDC
5
252.50
-100.10
Campbell Worsley
CDA
6
240.85
-111.75
Jay Lang
LDA
7
236.70
-115.90
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
8
233.90
-118.70
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
9
227.00
-125.60
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
10
197.45
-155.15
Austin Campbell
CDA
11
195.40
-157.20
Edward McCarthy
DUKE
12
194.55
-158.05
Dylan Reed
DDC
13
175.70
-176.90
Seth Caspers
BRAV
14
171.00
-181.60
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
415.25
0.00
Jason Montefusco
LDA
2
360.90
-54.35
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
3
355.65
-59.60
Logan Andrews
CDA
4
351.45
-63.80
Brad Weimer
OHIO
5
347.05
-68.20
Isaac Khamis
IISD
6
341.95
-73.30
Connor McCool
CLAY
7
323.05
-92.20
Mory Gould
MDC
8
322.35
-92.90
Cole VanDevender
FDT
9
290.60
-124.65
Eric Correa
IISD
10
282.25
-133.00
Logan Brown
IISD
11
280.90
-134.35
Mitchell Mahan
BRAV
12
265.00
-150.25
Andrew Scott
RAD
13
258.35
-156.90
Karsten Dixon
GRDC
14
248.25
-167.00
Nathaniel Keller
FDT
15
236.90
-178.35
Jared Smigiel
GRDC
16
226.85
-188.40
Luca Brashear
DUKE
17
213.85
-201.40
Liam Fordham
FDT
18
188.20
-227.05
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
645.55
0.00
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
2
603.95
-41.60
Kevin Frebel
IISD
3
546.60
-98.95
Connor Callahan
DUKE
4
543.55
-102.00
James Brady
DUKE
5
538.05
-107.50
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
6
534.50
-111.05
Max Showalter
DUKE
7
513.20
-132.35
Cody Coldren
IISD
8
506.10
-139.45
Samson Miller
DDC
9
488.30
-157.25
John Gray
DUKE
10
469.45
-176.10
A. J. Krok
IISD
11
460.60
-184.95
Evan Cooper
IISD
12
458.60
-186.95
Noah Marble
IISD
13
456.85
-188.70
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
14
451.10
-194.45
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
15
447.30
-198.25
Blake Childress
FDT
16
445.70
-199.85
Parker Johnston
DDC
17
440.70
-204.85
Joseph Canova
MDC
18
440.30
-205.25
Louie Hunt
QCDC
19
431.20
-214.35
William Brenner
LDA
20
431.00
-214.55
Shinya Kondo
LDA
21
428.10
-217.45
Trent Hagenbuch
WTRC
22
426.10
-219.45
Connor Slater
DUKE
23
416.65
-228.90
Joshua Zylstra
GRDC
24
407.65
-237.90
Noah Hickey
WTRC
25
400.55
-245.00
Austin Smith
FDT
26
397.20
-248.35
Collin Deshaw
GRDC
27
374.60
-270.95
Seth Coley
DUKE
28
367.30
-278.25
Erik Romer
LDA
29
361.60
-283.95
Mitchell Mastey
IISD
30
347.35
-298.20
Dylan Johnson
DUKE
31
332.05
-313.50
Michael Binkauskas
KDC
32
327.70
-317.85
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC