Meet: 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||||
Date: May 5, 2017 to May 7, 2017 | ||||
Masters 21-24 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samantha Sposet | U | 1 | 410.70 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han | CWD | 1 | 485.90 | 0.00 |
Chelsea Ale | RIP | 2 | 464.75 | -21.15 |
Chay Shipley | SC | 3 | 439.65 | -46.25 |
Masters 40-44 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Rachel Streiff | MESA | 1 | 345.05 | 0.00 |
Laura Dauffenbach | U | 2 | 284.70 | -60.35 |
Masters 45-49 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Reisz | OHIO | 1 | 306.50 | 0.00 |
Catherine Schmittling | U | 2 | 292.55 | -13.95 |
Cathy Mallon | ECMD | 3 | 284.45 | -22.05 |
Masters 50-54 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 353.05 | 0.00 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 2 | 314.05 | -39.00 |
Ava Miller | SC | 3 | 222.20 | -130.85 |
Masters 55-59 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone | U | 1 | 298.20 | 0.00 |
Karla Helder | U | 2 | 289.70 | -8.50 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 3 | 270.20 | -28.00 |
Lori Hillman | U | 4 | 244.75 | -53.45 |
Masters 60-64 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 1 | 256.80 | 0.00 |
Kathy Diringer | ECMD | 2 | 251.15 | -5.65 |
Masters 65-69 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Karen Alderman | MDC | 1 | 224.80 | 0.00 |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 2 | 218.90 | -5.90 |
Masters 80-84 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Helen Bayly | ECMD | 1 | 126.90 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | ECMD | 1 | 172.70 | 0.00 |
Lois Wood | WRD | 2 | 162.20 | -10.50 |
Kathryn Kirn | U | 3 | 110.85 | -61.85 |
Masters 25-29 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew O'Neill | AFD | 1 | 471.40 | 0.00 |
Joshua Gonzalez | CAD | 2 | 426.65 | -44.75 |
Andrew Helmich | U | 3 | 402.20 | -69.20 |
Masters 30-34 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Andrew Mcintyre | U | 1 | 288.90 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-39 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Eric Blevins | ECMD | 1 | 402.40 | 0.00 |
Johnny Gutierrez | U | 2 | 341.45 | -60.95 |
Masters 40-44 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Marc Cahalane | AFD | 1 | 393.05 | 0.00 |
Dan Rossi | U | 2 | 376.90 | -16.15 |
Joe Carlise | ECMD | 3 | 270.25 | -122.80 |
Ed Stronsick | AFD | 4 | 136.85 | -256.20 |
Masters 45-49 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 391.85 | 0.00 |
Mark Timko | WHEA | 2 | 329.20 | -62.65 |
Peter Shields | STAN | 3 | 306.75 | -85.10 |
Kerry Smith | GRYP | 4 | 288.00 | -103.85 |
Richard Wasson | FDT | 5 | 270.40 | -121.45 |
Graham Miller | SC | 6 | 221.65 | -170.20 |
Joe Stronsick | AFD | 7 | 145.80 | -246.05 |
Masters 50-54 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jeffrey Stabile | TLDT | 1 | 383.30 | 0.00 |
Edward Richmond | U | 2 | 369.10 | -14.20 |
Eric Bomberger | ECMD | 3 | 368.45 | -14.85 |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 4 | 348.70 | -34.60 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 5 | 308.30 | -75.00 |
George McGann | ECMD | 6 | 307.25 | -76.05 |
Erik Reinhard | PARK | 7 | 282.85 | -100.45 |
Josh Cowan | U | 8 | 241.05 | -142.25 |
Masters 55-59 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 363.60 | 0.00 |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 2 | 324.45 | -39.15 |
Gerard Dunn | MDC | 3 | 276.15 | -87.45 |
Luis Bahamon | ROSE | 4 | 214.05 | -149.55 |
Masters 60-64 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Burden | ECMD | 1 | 239.00 | 0.00 |
Masters 70-74 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 246.55 | 0.00 |
Alan Schenck | U | 2 | 211.30 | -35.25 |
Masters 75-79 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
John Deininger | U | 1 | 222.50 | 0.00 |
William Alderman | MDC | 2 | 203.35 | -19.15 |
Masters 85-89 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Savoy | BAD | 1 | 148.35 | 0.00 |
Masters 90 & Up Men 1m 3 Dives | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tom Hairabedian | U | 1 | 94.70 | 0.00 |
Women Grand Masters #3 50-64 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone | U | 1 | 268.55 | 0.00 |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 2 | 247.75 | -20.80 |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 3 | 235.40 | -33.15 |
Kathy Diringer | ECMD | 4 | 214.50 | -54.05 |
Lori Hillman | U | 5 | 211.10 | -57.45 |
WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 1 | 178.65 | 0.00 |
WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | ECMD | 1 | 162.90 | 0.00 |
Lois Wood | WRD | 2 | 141.55 | -21.35 |
Helen Bayly | ECMD | 3 | 120.75 | -42.15 |
Kathryn Kirn | U | 4 | 99.15 | -63.75 |
Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Eric Bomberger | ECMD | 1 | 288.30 | 0.00 |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 2 | 266.10 | -22.20 |
Edward Richmond | U | 3 | 261.40 | -26.90 |
George McGann | ECMD | 4 | 251.80 | -36.50 |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 5 | 240.40 | -47.90 |
James Burden | ECMD | 6 | 218.65 | -69.65 |
Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 268.10 | 0.00 |
John Deininger | U | 2 | 213.55 | -54.55 |
William Alderman | MDC | 3 | 195.50 | -72.60 |
Alan Schenck | U | 4 | 192.45 | -75.65 |
James Michael Everroad | TRIS | 5 | 189.30 | -78.80 |
Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Savoy | BAD | 1 | 157.50 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 35-49 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tanzi Lusk | U | 1 | 158.60 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 50-64 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Deborah Hollm | U | 1 | 82.00 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Curry | ADC | 1 | 160.35 | 0.00 |
Zachary Miler | SC | 2 | 146.80 | -13.55 |
Novice Masters 50-64 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Stanley Pollak | TEAM | 1 | 117.20 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-24 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samantha Sposet | U | 1 | 393.80 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han | CWD | 1 | 487.20 | 0.00 |
Chay Shipley | SC | 2 | 431.30 | -55.90 |
Chelsea Ale | RIP | 3 | 423.35 | -63.85 |
Masters 30-34 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophia Tu | TEAM | 1 | 312.85 | 0.00 |
Masters 40-44 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Rachel Streiff | MESA | 1 | 386.15 | 0.00 |
Laura Dauffenbach | U | 2 | 285.85 | -100.30 |
Masters 45-49 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Reisz | OHIO | 1 | 343.05 | 0.00 |
Catherine Schmittling | U | 2 | 284.70 | -58.35 |
Masters 50-54 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 367.65 | 0.00 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 2 | 335.00 | -32.65 |
Ava Miller | SC | 3 | 261.25 | -106.40 |
Masters 55-59 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone | U | 1 | 392.60 | 0.00 |
Karla Helder | U | 2 | 366.70 | -25.90 |
Lori Hillman | U | 3 | 322.45 | -70.15 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 4 | 302.45 | -90.15 |
Masters 60-64 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 1 | 292.45 | 0.00 |
Kathy Diringer | ECMD | 2 | 280.20 | -12.25 |
Masters 65-69 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 1 | 229.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | ECMD | 1 | 210.70 | 0.00 |
Lois Wood | WRD | 2 | 186.70 | -24.00 |
Masters 21-24 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Curry | ADC | 1 | 224.60 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew O'Neill | AFD | 1 | 475.70 | 0.00 |
Joshua Gonzalez | CAD | 2 | 421.30 | -54.40 |
Andrew Helmich | U | 3 | 340.00 | -135.70 |
Masters 30-34 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Andrew Mcintyre | U | 1 | 284.05 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-39 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Eric Blevins | ECMD | 1 | 460.80 | 0.00 |
Johnny Gutierrez | U | 2 | 380.85 | -79.95 |
Masters 40-44 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Marc Cahalane | AFD | 1 | 440.40 | 0.00 |
Dan Rossi | U | 2 | 426.70 | -13.70 |
Ed Stronsick | AFD | 3 | 189.90 | -250.50 |
Masters 45-49 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 429.55 | 0.00 |
Peter Shields | STAN | 2 | 377.75 | -51.80 |
Kerry Smith | GRYP | 3 | 360.90 | -68.65 |
Mark Timko | WHEA | 4 | 334.00 | -95.55 |
Richard Wasson | FDT | 5 | 279.75 | -149.80 |
Graham Miller | SC | 6 | 274.10 | -155.45 |
Joe Stronsick | AFD | 7 | 215.00 | -214.55 |
Masters 50-54 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jeffrey Stabile | TLDT | 1 | 363.85 | 0.00 |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 2 | 346.80 | -17.05 |
Edward Richmond | U | 3 | 333.75 | -30.10 |
Eric Bomberger | ECMD | 4 | 333.35 | -30.50 |
George McGann | ECMD | 5 | 309.40 | -54.45 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 6 | 291.40 | -72.45 |
Erik Reinhard | PARK | 7 | 281.20 | -82.65 |
Josh Cowan | U | 8 | 235.40 | -128.45 |
Masters 55-59 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 342.50 | 0.00 |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 2 | 297.40 | -45.10 |
Gerard Dunn | MDC | 3 | 273.80 | -68.70 |
Luis Bahamon | ROSE | 4 | 210.20 | -132.30 |
Masters 60-64 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Burden | ECMD | 1 | 254.05 | 0.00 |
Masters 70-74 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 282.25 | 0.00 |
Alan Schenck | U | 2 | 232.15 | -50.10 |
Masters 75-79 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Alderman | MDC | 1 | 246.70 | 0.00 |
John Deininger | U | 2 | 241.05 | -5.65 |
Masters 85-89 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Savoy | BAD | 1 | 187.40 | 0.00 |
Masters 90 & Up Men 3m 3 Dives | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tom Hairabedian | U | 1 | 112.40 | 0.00 |
Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han | CWD | 1 | 307.15 | 0.00 |
Chelsea Ale | RIP | 2 | 279.40 | -27.75 |
Women Grand Masters #2 35-49 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 1 | 240.10 | 0.00 |
Laura Dauffenbach | U | 2 | 230.35 | -9.75 |
Cathy Mallon | ECMD | 3 | 205.40 | -34.70 |
Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 308.65 | 0.00 |
William Eric Blevins | ECMD | 2 | 238.50 | -70.15 |
Richard Wasson | FDT | 3 | 167.55 | -141.10 |
Men Grand Masters #2 35-49 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jeffrey Stabile | TLDT | 1 | 295.00 | 0.00 |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 2 | 294.00 | -1.00 |
Dan Rossi | U | 3 | 271.75 | -23.25 |
Johnny Gutierrez | U | 4 | 260.25 | -34.75 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Taylor Strickland | SC | 1 | 93.90 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cathy Mallon | ECMD | 1 | 177.20 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Deborah Hollm | U | 1 | 112.20 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Zachary Miler | SC | 1 | 164.20 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Stanley Pollak | TEAM | 1 | 111.25 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-29 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Chelsea Ale | RIP | 1 | 255.00 | 0.00 |
Chay Shipley | SC | 2 | 215.45 | -39.55 |
Gabby Han | CWD | 3 | 209.15 | -45.85 |
Samantha Sposet | CLEV | 4 | 159.25 | -95.75 |
Masters 40-49 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Rachel Streiff | MESA | 1 | 191.35 | 0.00 |
Catherine Schmittling | U | 2 | 138.60 | -52.75 |
Laura Dauffenbach | U | 3 | 133.00 | -58.35 |
Masters 50-59 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 229.60 | 0.00 |
Lori Hillman | U | 2 | 184.55 | -45.05 |
Melanie Milone | U | 3 | 182.80 | -46.80 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 4 | 177.70 | -51.90 |
Ava Miller | SC | 5 | 140.40 | -89.20 |
Masters 60-69 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kathy Diringer | ECMD | 1 | 133.00 | 0.00 |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 2 | 124.10 | -8.90 |
Masters 80-89 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | ECMD | 1 | 98.25 | 0.00 |
Lois Wood | WRD | 2 | 89.45 | -8.80 |
Masters 21-29 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joshua Gonzalez | CAD | 1 | 253.85 | 0.00 |
Matthew O'Neill | AFD | 2 | 240.35 | -13.50 |
Andrew Helmich | U | 3 | 210.30 | -43.55 |
Zachary Miler | SC | 4 | 130.25 | -123.60 |
Masters 30-39 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Johnny Gutierrez | U | 1 | 255.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 40-49 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 221.40 | 0.00 |
Dan Rossi | U | 2 | 189.40 | -32.00 |
Marc Cahalane | AFD | 3 | 176.60 | -44.80 |
Peter Shields | STAN | 4 | 152.95 | -68.45 |
Kerry Smith | GRYP | 5 | 122.95 | -98.45 |
Graham Miller | SC | 6 | 119.95 | -101.45 |
Masters 50-59 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 1 | 254.90 | 0.00 |
Eric Bomberger | ECMD | 2 | 250.15 | -4.75 |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 3 | 238.60 | -16.30 |
Jeffrey Stabile | TLDT | 4 | 224.90 | -30.00 |
Erik Reinhard | PARK | 5 | 196.30 | -58.60 |
Edward Richmond | U | 6 | 193.90 | -61.00 |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 7 | 192.75 | -62.15 |
George McGann | ECMD | 8 | 180.75 | -74.15 |
Luis Bahamon | ROSE | 9 | 117.80 | -137.10 |
Masters 70-79 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 192.65 | 0.00 |
James Michael Everroad | TRIS | 2 | 160.30 | -32.35 |
William Alderman | MDC | 3 | 136.25 | -56.40 |
Alan Schenck | U | 4 | 128.40 | -64.25 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Reisz / Madeline Reisz | OHIO / OHIO | 1 | 179.79 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bonnie Wallace / Gabby Han | WEST / CWD | 1 | 231.30 | 0.00 |
Ava Miller / Chay Shipley | SC / SC | 2 | 188.34 | -42.96 |
Tanzi Lusk / Catherine Schmittling | U / U | 3 | 145.59 | -85.71 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone / Joan Chalkley | U / FLDT | 1 | 189.60 | 0.00 |
Kelly Winterbottom / Kathy Diringer | STAN / ECMD | 2 | 170.40 | -19.20 |
Lori Hillman / Lisa Reisz | CNRO / OHIO | 3 | 166.80 | -22.80 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela / Karen Alderman | ADC / MDC | 1 | 143.82 | 0.00 |
Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Helen Bayly | ECMD / ECMD | 1 | 117.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Marc Cahalane / Lyle Yost | AFD / AFD | 1 | 264.84 | 0.00 |
Johnny Gutierrez / Anthony Gutierrez | U / U | 2 | 191.79 | -73.05 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Richmond / Dan Rossi | GCD / U | 1 | 241.26 | 0.00 |
Matthew O'Neill / Ron Kontura | AFD / U | 2 | 177.36 | -63.90 |
Zachary Miler / Steven Figg | SC / WIND | 3 | 176.16 | -65.10 |
Graham Miller / Andrew Helmich | SC / U | 4 | 172.80 | -68.46 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alex Lapidus / Peter Shields | STAN / STAN | 1 | 180.72 | 0.00 |
James Burden / Eric Bomberger | ECMD / ECMD | 2 | 173.73 | -6.99 |
George McGann / Erik Reinhard | ECMD / PARK | 3 | 141.42 | -39.30 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt / Roy Botsko | LHA / CDA | 1 | 189.84 | 0.00 |
Gerard Dunn / William Alderman | MDC / MDC | 2 | 170.40 | -19.44 |
Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tom Hairabedian / Alan Schenck | U / U | 1 | 36.00 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samantha Sposet / Joshua Gonzalez | U / JADE | 1 | 245.40 | 0.00 |
Chay Shipley / Andrew Helmich | SC / U | 2 | 206.82 | -38.58 |
Kelsey Palis / Matthew O'Neill | U / AFD | 3 | 152.37 | -93.03 |
Zachary Miller / Taylor Strickland | SC / SC | 4 | 125.10 | -120.30 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura / Gabby Han | U / CWD | 1 | 220.20 | 0.00 |
Rachel Streiff / Eric Bomberger | MESA / ECMD | 2 | 204.27 | -15.93 |
Catherine Schmittling / Erik Reinhard | U / PARK | 3 | 175.08 | -45.12 |
Josh Cowan / Cathy Mallon - - Scratched | U / ECMD | 4 | 69.00 | -151.20 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bonnie Wallace / Alex Lapidus | WEST / STAN | 1 | 196.05 | 0.00 |
George McGann / Melanie Milone | ECMD / U | 2 | 187.77 | -8.28 |
Gerard Dunn / Kelly Winterbottom | MDC / STAN | 3 | 177.60 | -18.45 |
Kathy Diringer / James Burden | ECMD / ECMD | 4 | 159.42 | -36.63 |
Karla Helder / Kerry Smith | U / GRYP | 5 | 152.88 | -43.17 |
Edward Richmond / Lori Hillman | TROJ / CNRO | 6 | 151.05 | -45.00 |
Graham Miller / Ava Miller | SC / SC | 7 | 130.23 | -65.82 |
Stanley Pollak / Deborah Hollm | TEAM / U | 8 | 106.08 | -89.97 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lois Wood / Alan Schenck | WRD / U | 1 | 135.72 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Curry | ADC | 1 | 88.50 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 35-49 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joe Stronsick | AFD | 1 | 79.50 | 0.00 |