Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 789,669 Dive Scores: 5,319,296 Judge Scores: 24,310,256 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
USA Diving
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2007 SPEEDO JUNIOR NATIONAL DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date:
Aug 7, 2007 to Aug 11, 2007
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
1
327.00
0.00
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
2
298.40
-28.60
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
3
296.65
-30.35
Callan Buck
GCD
4
296.25
-30.75
Kali Lents
SANA
5
275.05
-51.95
Laura Ryan
TWIN
6
273.60
-53.40
Samantha Lera
CDC
7
264.45
-62.55
Rachel Zambrowicz
TWDA
8
263.85
-63.15
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
9
262.65
-64.35
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
10
261.00
-66.00
Cassie Weil
THDC
11
256.50
-70.50
Amanda Largent
CNRO
12
256.10
-70.90
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
13
253.45
-73.55
Cherie Hammond
TOD
14
250.25
-76.75
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
15
248.65
-78.35
Paige McCleary
FLDT
16
246.90
-80.10
Alexandra Leinroth
WWD
17
245.85
-81.15
Olivia Grinker
MDC
18
245.40
-81.60
Cinzia Calabretta
TOD
19
242.45
-84.55
Natalie Kalibat
JRD
20
233.75
-93.25
Marina Nazario
MIAD
21
232.10
-94.90
Mary Kate Campbell
CHI
22
226.25
-100.75
Nicole Glazer
MDC
23
215.95
-111.05
Emily Boyd
ARRO
24
208.65
-118.35
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
1
343.00
0.00
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
2
317.30
-25.70
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
3
301.90
-41.10
Callan Buck
GCD
4
294.90
-48.10
Kali Lents
SANA
5
294.85
-48.15
Laura Ryan
TWIN
6
290.15
-52.85
Cassie Weil
THDC
7
288.00
-55.00
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
8
278.00
-65.00
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
9
267.65
-75.35
Samantha Lera
CDC
10
263.15
-79.85
Amanda Largent
CNRO
11
260.45
-82.55
Rachel Zambrowicz
TWDA
12
252.45
-90.55
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Victoria Trowbridge
U
1
431.20
0.00
Abby Johnston
USED
2
412.65
-18.55
Bianca Alvarez
MIAD
3
399.60
-31.60
Thea Vock
TOD
4
396.70
-34.50
Ashley Beal
COM
5
388.50
-42.70
Jessica Lyden
KDC
6
383.80
-47.40
Lauren Caldwell
COM
7
382.35
-48.85
Casey Matthews
WNGS
8
377.45
-53.75
Jordan Morcom
GCD
9
376.65
-54.55
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
10
369.60
-61.60
Alyssa Robinson
STAN
11
358.95
-72.25
Ali Lepech
MOSS
12
358.45
-72.75
Logan Kline
JDC
13
358.40
-72.80
Maren Taylor
YORK
14
356.15
-75.05
Ashley Faure
TMD
15
351.85
-79.35
Amy Magana
STRZ
16
351.70
-79.50
Kara Cook
TWDA
17
349.45
-81.75
Anna Aguero
MOSS
18
348.25
-82.95
Amanda Lohman
PITT
19
345.10
-86.10
Rachel Becker
MCD
20
335.20
-96.00
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
21
327.10
-104.10
Sharon Finn
SANA
22
312.50
-118.70
Christina Gailey
KDC
23
309.40
-121.80
Rebecca St. Germain
SANA
24
295.15
-136.05
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Victoria Trowbridge
U
1
425.20
0.00
Bianca Alvarez
MIAD
2
421.70
-3.50
Abby Johnston
USED
3
420.45
-4.75
Alyssa Robinson
STAN
4
392.10
-33.10
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
5
385.85
-39.35
Lauren Caldwell
COM
6
385.30
-39.90
Casey Matthews
WNGS
7
384.60
-40.60
Jordan Morcom
GCD
8
383.60
-41.60
Jessica Lyden
KDC
9
381.30
-43.90
Thea Vock
TOD
10
381.10
-44.10
Ashley Beal
COM
11
369.40
-55.80
Ali Lepech
MOSS
12
345.15
-80.05
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
412.50
0.00
David Bonuchi
MISS
2
394.20
-18.30
Christian Holstein
USED
3
327.55
-84.95
Phillip Truong
NYDC
4
314.70
-97.80
Tyler Pullen
DIAB
5
309.05
-103.45
Wil Mayo
TWDA
6
308.60
-103.90
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
7
300.30
-112.20
Mathew Bumgarner
SD
8
297.85
-114.65
Daniel Helm
THDC
9
285.10
-127.40
Ross Edfort
JRD
10
279.90
-132.60
Kevin Olson
THDC
11
275.30
-137.20
Arsen Sarkisian
CHI
12
271.75
-140.75
Michael Mosca
NYDC
13
267.45
-145.05
Brian Peters
STAN
14
267.00
-145.50
Kai Mongan
MDC
15
265.75
-146.75
James Irwin
TCSN
16
264.55
-147.95
Toby Stanley
AER
17
263.50
-149.00
Noah Garcia
FLDT
18
260.90
-151.60
Timothy Schenkel
JRD
19
239.25
-173.25
Elliott Adams
CAP
20
222.45
-190.05
Joseph Esposito
JRD
21
219.40
-193.10
James Dail
TD
22
202.70
-209.80
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
433.75
0.00
David Bonuchi
MISS
2
385.05
-48.70
Christian Holstein
USED
3
359.70
-74.05
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
4
331.40
-102.35
Phillip Truong
NYDC
5
327.15
-106.60
Tyler Pullen
DIAB
6
324.80
-108.95
Wil Mayo
TWDA
7
317.55
-116.20
Kevin Olson
THDC
8
297.55
-136.20
Daniel Helm
THDC
9
295.70
-138.05
Ross Edfort
JRD
10
295.05
-138.70
Mathew Bumgarner
SD
11
284.15
-149.60
Arsen Sarkisian
CHI
12
273.30
-160.45
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Harrison Jones
TWDA
1
518.15
0.00
Ryan Helms
MOSS
2
442.95
-75.20
Sam Decker
CDC
3
434.25
-83.90
Drew Livingston
TWDA
4
428.35
-89.80
Caleb Percevecz
CLAV
5
423.60
-94.55
Adam Booher
MDC
6
420.15
-98.00
David MacDonald
WWD
7
412.50
-105.65
Taylor Sishc
LBW
8
408.50
-109.65
Linus Altman-kurosaki
MORN
9
407.45
-110.70
Brent Sterling
TD
10
399.35
-118.80
Thad Ellis
ADA
11
398.25
-119.90
Steven Starks
MVN
12
394.55
-123.60
John Geyer
TROJ
13
394.30
-123.85
Thomas Henninger
CD
14
378.00
-140.15
Dante Jones
MISS
15
377.80
-140.35
Taylor Dehn
MVN
16
368.35
-149.80
Greg Miller
JRD
17
361.85
-156.30
Colter Yancey
CDC
18
361.35
-156.80
Brent Eichenseer
USED
19
341.60
-176.55
Jake Kinzbach
TWDA
20
338.50
-179.65
Sean Letsinger
TD
21
337.90
-180.25
Matthew Cardell
GCD
22
337.70
-180.45
Ryan Hawkins
FUEL
23
327.50
-190.65
Joseph Quattrocchi
MDC
24
325.90
-192.25
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Harrison Jones
TWDA
1
523.00
0.00
Ryan Helms
MOSS
2
493.70
-29.30
Drew Livingston
TWDA
3
488.35
-34.65
Sam Decker
CDC
4
457.35
-65.65
Caleb Percevecz
CLAV
5
427.55
-95.45
Thad Ellis
ADA
6
421.40
-101.60
Taylor Sishc
LBW
7
414.70
-108.30
Brent Sterling
TD
8
411.45
-111.55
Linus Altman-kurosaki
MORN
9
403.00
-120.00
David MacDonald
WWD
10
389.90
-133.10
Adam Booher
MDC
11
388.30
-134.70
Steven Starks
MVN
12
379.45
-143.55
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
1
310.40
0.00
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
2
302.55
-7.85
Kelly Markle
CVD
3
291.65
-18.75
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
4
291.15
-19.25
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
5
290.80
-19.60
Sarah Chewning
NWAD
6
290.35
-20.05
Cherie Hammond
TOD
7
282.30
-28.10
Shanna Schuelein
JDC
8
281.55
-28.85
Jodi Gilles
TOD
9
265.75
-44.65
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
10
264.25
-46.15
Niki Reich
TOD
11
263.15
-47.25
Haley McNamara
CVD
12
262.45
-47.95
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
13
261.10
-49.30
Laura Ryan
TWIN
14
259.70
-50.70
Kelly Darin
TOD
15
256.40
-54.00
Cassie Weil
THDC
16
254.70
-55.70
Samantha Lera
CDC
17
250.20
-60.20
Julie Doran
NCAC
18
247.65
-62.75
Paige McCleary
FLDT
19
247.40
-63.00
Ann-Perry Blank
MOSS
20
246.85
-63.55
Rachel Zambrowicz
TWDA
21
241.10
-69.30
Kerrin Seymour
WCPD
22
237.50
-72.90
Emily Howard
LIBD
23
235.65
-74.75
Rebecca Corbett
CARD
24
221.15
-89.25
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
1
320.65
0.00
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
2
318.50
-2.15
Sarah Chewning
NWAD
3
312.95
-7.70
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
4
301.85
-18.80
Kelly Markle
CVD
5
297.60
-23.05
Cherie Hammond
TOD
6
297.05
-23.60
Shanna Schuelein
JDC
7
287.45
-33.20
Haley McNamara
CVD
8
285.25
-35.40
Niki Reich
TOD
9
275.10
-45.55
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
10
273.60
-47.05
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
11
273.50
-47.15
Jodi Gilles
TOD
12
268.05
-52.60
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Victoria Trowbridge
U
1
391.50
0.00
Lauren Caldwell
COM
2
368.40
-23.10
Abby Johnston
USED
3
365.20
-26.30
Bianca Alvarez
MIAD
4
358.85
-32.65
Thea Vock
TOD
5
356.85
-34.65
Ashley Beal
COM
6
354.65
-36.85
Jessica Lyden
KDC
7
347.55
-43.95
Lauren Wismer
KCDC
8
345.95
-45.55
Jordan Morcom
GCD
9
345.70
-45.80
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
10
337.90
-53.60
Logan Kline
JDC
11
337.35
-54.15
Alyssa Robinson
STAN
12
334.45
-57.05
Casey Matthews
WNGS
13
332.10
-59.40
Erin Mertz
HSD
14
332.00
-59.50
Kara Cook
TWDA
15
328.15
-63.35
Kristen Asman
USED
16
325.75
-65.75
Brittany Jumer
TWIN
17
318.80
-72.70
Amanda Lohman
PITT
18
308.20
-83.30
Helen Alvey
ADA
19
308.10
-83.40
Roxanne Fitter
PDA
20
307.20
-84.30
Rachel Becker
MCD
21
304.85
-86.65
Samantha Pickens
PITT
22
299.75
-91.75
Ashley Herrera
PDA
23
298.35
-93.15
Ashley Faure
TMD
24
269.15
-122.35
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Victoria Trowbridge
U
1
403.60
0.00
Bianca Alvarez
MIAD
2
400.50
-3.10
Abby Johnston
USED
3
373.70
-29.90
Jessica Lyden
KDC
4
372.25
-31.35
Lauren Caldwell
COM
5
365.05
-38.55
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
6
359.55
-44.05
Alyssa Robinson
STAN
7
355.95
-47.65
Thea Vock
TOD
8
348.55
-55.05
Jordan Morcom
GCD
9
348.30
-55.30
Logan Kline
JDC
10
319.55
-84.05
Ashley Beal
COM
11
308.15
-95.45
Lauren Wismer
KCDC
12
300.95
-102.65
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
499.10
0.00
David Bonuchi
MISS
2
383.70
-115.40
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
3
378.95
-120.15
Brian Peters
STAN
4
370.35
-128.75
Daniel Helm
THDC
5
354.25
-144.85
Phillip Truong
NYDC
6
352.10
-147.00
Cameron Cowgill
ADA
7
351.45
-147.65
Wil Mayo
TWDA
8
346.30
-152.80
Christian Holstein
USED
9
341.85
-157.25
Noah Garcia
FLDT
10
339.90
-159.20
Michael Mosca
NYDC
11
338.60
-160.50
Clay Pinckney
CVD
12
322.90
-176.20
Alex Fincher
GCD
13
321.05
-178.05
Tyler Pullen
DIAB
14
313.70
-185.40
Ross Edfort
JRD
15
306.25
-192.85
Mathew Bumgarner
SD
16
306.20
-192.90
Arsen Sarkisian
CHI
17
303.30
-195.80
Toby Stanley
AER
18
300.40
-198.70
James Irwin
TCSN
19
292.50
-206.60
Michael Lewark
FLDT
20
277.30
-221.80
Joseph Esposito
JRD
21
272.35
-226.75
Elliott Adams
CAP
22
265.40
-233.70
Timothy Schenkel
JRD
23
265.25
-233.85
Kai Mongan
MDC
24
239.50
-259.60
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
528.05
0.00
David Bonuchi
MISS
2
425.45
-102.60
Christian Holstein
USED
3
393.85
-134.20
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
4
384.65
-143.40
Brian Peters
STAN
5
363.50
-164.55
Daniel Helm
THDC
6
353.65
-174.40
Wil Mayo
TWDA
7
350.00
-178.05
Phillip Truong
NYDC
8
342.70
-185.35
Noah Garcia
FLDT
9
341.35
-186.70
Cameron Cowgill
ADA
10
335.25
-192.80
Michael Mosca
NYDC
11
330.60
-197.45
Clay Pinckney
CVD
12
303.55
-224.50
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Drew Livingston
TWDA
1
497.90
0.00
Harrison Jones
TWDA
2
489.90
-8.00
Ryan Helms
MOSS
3
465.25
-32.65
Brent Eichenseer
USED
4
462.90
-35.00
Caleb Percevecz
CLAV
5
462.70
-35.20
John Geyer
TROJ
6
448.20
-49.70
Sam Decker
CDC
7
444.90
-53.00
Brent Sterling
TD
8
429.05
-68.85
Thad Ellis
ADA
9
428.35
-69.55
Taylor Sishc
LBW
10
425.35
-72.55
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
11
422.10
-75.80
Michael Neubacher
TOD
12
389.75
-108.15
Hunter Torrence
TOD
13
387.70
-110.20
Alex Watson
ADA
14
386.75
-111.15
Adam Booher
MDC
15
385.50
-112.40
Joseph Quattrocchi
MDC
16
383.60
-114.30
Christopher Khosravi
CDC
17
380.60
-117.30
Taylor Dehn
MVN
18
380.20
-117.70
Colter Yancey
CDC
19
373.80
-124.10
Thomas Henninger
CD
20
366.60
-131.30
Steven Starks
MVN
21
361.40
-136.50
Dante Jones
MISS
22
349.20
-148.70
Bradley Berryhill
CDC
23
328.25
-169.65
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Drew Livingston
TWDA
1
554.70
0.00
Ryan Helms
MOSS
2
529.25
-25.45
Brent Eichenseer
USED
3
502.15
-52.55
John Geyer
TROJ
4
489.95
-64.75
Harrison Jones
TWDA
5
478.55
-76.15
Thad Ellis
ADA
6
468.60
-86.10
Caleb Percevecz
CLAV
7
466.75
-87.95
Sam Decker
CDC
8
447.45
-107.25
Taylor Sishc
LBW
9
434.35
-120.35
Michael Neubacher
TOD
10
432.05
-122.65
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
11
410.95
-143.75
Brent Sterling
TD
12
406.05
-148.65
13 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
274.65
0.00
Rebecca Hamperian
KDC
2
258.40
-16.25
Annika Lenz
TROJ
3
257.00
-17.65
Lauren Hall
ADA
4
247.35
-27.30
Mary Ann McCain
STLD
5
246.00
-28.65
Brittany Wang
GCD
6
244.10
-30.55
Lillian Hinrichs
HSD
7
242.70
-31.95
Wallace Layland
TOD
8
240.05
-34.60
Margaret Denison
ROSE
9
239.60
-35.05
Meghan Houston
LHA
10
237.25
-37.40
Danielle Repper
CVD
11
232.75
-41.90
Lillian MacRae
BAD
12
227.85
-46.80
Andrea Demick
ADA
13
220.55
-54.10
Zoe Mongan
MDC
14
217.10
-57.55
Carly Scheper
TSD
15
216.40
-58.25
Audrey Scott
STRZ
16
212.65
-62.00
Shelby Lerew
TOD
17
207.95
-66.70
Sarah Musselman
GCD
18
207.05
-67.60
Sydney Couch
TOD
19
205.85
-68.80
Makena Chamoures
MVN
20
203.15
-71.50
Lindsey Streepey
MUST
21
203.00
-71.65
Allison Steitz
CVD
22
201.75
-72.90
Michal Bower
LBW
23
199.00
-75.65
Elizabeth Barber
MOSS
24
196.60
-78.05
13 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
277.65
0.00
Rebecca Hamperian
KDC
2
276.80
-0.85
Lauren Hall
ADA
3
254.45
-23.20
Mary Ann McCain
STLD
4
254.05
-23.60
Lillian Hinrichs
HSD
5
252.10
-25.55
Margaret Denison
ROSE
6
244.20
-33.45
Annika Lenz
TROJ
7
243.10
-34.55
Wallace Layland
TOD
8
241.45
-36.20
Lillian MacRae
BAD
9
238.00
-39.65
Danielle Repper
CVD
10
236.25
-41.40
Meghan Houston
LHA
11
231.40
-46.25
Brittany Wang
GCD
12
226.75
-50.90
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
1
368.35
0.00
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
2
348.00
-20.35
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
3
340.15
-28.20
Cherie Hammond
TOD
4
335.25
-33.10
Haley McNamara
CVD
5
310.20
-58.15
Sarah Chewning
NWAD
6
307.15
-61.20
Kelly Markle
CVD
7
305.10
-63.25
Rachel Zambrowicz
TWDA
8
296.20
-72.15
Samantha Lera
CDC
9
294.35
-74.00
Shanna Schuelein
JDC
10
293.60
-74.75
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
11
289.90
-78.45
Julie Doran
NCAC
12
289.55
-78.80
Kelly Darin
TOD
13
289.00
-79.35
Alexandra Leinroth
WWD
14
288.70
-79.65
Chelsea Uranaka
TOD
15
287.25
-81.10
Sloane Brazina
CRD
16
279.00
-89.35
Ann-Perry Blank
MOSS
17
278.55
-89.80
Rebecca Corbett
CARD
18
275.10
-93.25
Laura Ryan
TWIN
19
271.80
-96.55
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
20
268.95
-99.40
Allison Hughes
CNRO
21
268.85
-99.50
Jodi Gilles
TOD
22
263.15
-105.20
Kerrin Seymour
WCPD
23
262.70
-105.65
Cinzia Calabretta
TOD
24
261.90
-106.45
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
1
373.20
0.00
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
2
371.30
-1.90
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
3
358.70
-14.50
Haley McNamara
CVD
4
358.35
-14.85
Kelly Markle
CVD
5
327.30
-45.90
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
6
322.75
-50.45
Sarah Chewning
NWAD
7
316.45
-56.75
Shanna Schuelein
JDC
8
311.15
-62.05
Samantha Lera
CDC
9
300.65
-72.55
Cherie Hammond
TOD
10
300.00
-73.20
Julie Doran
NCAC
11
298.40
-74.80
Rachel Zambrowicz
TWDA
12
297.55
-75.65
13 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
293.90
0.00
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
2
270.50
-23.40
Andrew Whittington
TWDA
3
270.10
-23.80
Timothy Faerber
MDC
4
263.35
-30.55
Bryce Klein
GCD
5
262.90
-31.00
Noam Altman-kurosaki
MORN
6
254.95
-38.95
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
7
254.70
-39.20
Mark Anderson
MVN
8
253.60
-40.30
Bradley Christensen
GCD
9
250.15
-43.75
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
10
248.25
-45.65
Lester Wright
ROCK
11
239.50
-54.40
Ian Forlini
CD
12
236.65
-57.25
Michael Hixon
CRD
13
236.50
-57.40
Deon Reid
MCCO
14
235.15
-58.75
Joseph Dowd
TOD
15
235.10
-58.80
Jeremy Mulkey
SD
16
231.85
-62.05
Finn Scribbick
SANA
17
221.10
-72.80
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
18
215.95
-77.95
Zachary Jure
CVD
19
208.55
-85.35
Taylor Clough
BAD
20
201.05
-92.85
Jack Nyquist
ADA
21
196.25
-97.65
Peter Cyr
SOCO
22
178.15
-115.75
13 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
304.55
0.00
Bryce Klein
GCD
2
287.95
-16.60
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
3
281.85
-22.70
Bradley Christensen
GCD
4
278.15
-26.40
Timothy Faerber
MDC
5
275.15
-29.40
Andrew Whittington
TWDA
6
274.10
-30.45
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
7
269.70
-34.85
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
8
250.00
-54.55
Lester Wright
ROCK
9
249.70
-54.85
Mark Anderson
MVN
10
245.95
-58.60
Ian Forlini
CD
11
230.95
-73.60
Noam Altman-kurosaki
MORN
12
224.25
-80.30
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
452.85
0.00
David Bonuchi
MISS
2
365.20
-87.65
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
3
360.10
-92.75
Christian Holstein
USED
4
329.10
-123.75
Michael Mosca
NYDC
5
326.40
-126.45
Cameron Cowgill
ADA
6
323.30
-129.55
Ross Edfort
JRD
7
321.80
-131.05
Phillip Truong
NYDC
8
321.00
-131.85
Brian Peters
STAN
9
311.65
-141.20
Daniel Helm
THDC
10
311.45
-141.40
Wil Mayo
TWDA
11
307.60
-145.25
Noah Garcia
FLDT
12
305.55
-147.30
Michael Lewark
FLDT
13
301.70
-151.15
Arsen Sarkisian
CHI
14
298.75
-154.10
Mike Christensen
GCD
15
295.80
-157.05
Toby Stanley
AER
16
293.55
-159.30
Tyler Pullen
DIAB
17
292.35
-160.50
Christopher Mclauchlan
SPA
18
286.40
-166.45
Hunter Smith
CAP
19
281.70
-171.15
Clay Pinckney
CVD
20
270.30
-182.55
Elliott Adams
CAP
21
269.90
-182.95
Joseph Esposito
JRD
22
247.15
-205.70
Kai Mongan
MDC
23
240.70
-212.15
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
480.65
0.00
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
2
369.70
-110.95
David Bonuchi
MISS
3
362.10
-118.55
Michael Mosca
NYDC
4
346.55
-134.10
Christian Holstein
USED
5
343.60
-137.05
Wil Mayo
TWDA
6
335.70
-144.95
Cameron Cowgill
ADA
7
325.40
-155.25
Daniel Helm
THDC
8
322.20
-158.45
Ross Edfort
JRD
9
320.60
-160.05
Brian Peters
STAN
10
318.85
-161.80
Phillip Truong
NYDC
11
314.85
-165.80
Noah Garcia
FLDT
12
303.80
-176.85
13 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
305.00
0.00
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
2
285.00
-20.00
Mary Ann McCain
STLD
3
284.50
-20.50
Lillian Hinrichs
HSD
4
280.90
-24.10
Brittany Wang
GCD
5
278.35
-26.65
Annika Lenz
TROJ
6
268.45
-36.55
Margaret Denison
ROSE
7
268.40
-36.60
Lauren Hall
ADA
8
263.70
-41.30
Rebecca Hamperian
KDC
9
263.00
-42.00
Danielle Repper
CVD
10
257.85
-47.15
Meredith Brownell
U
11
254.75
-50.25
Wallace Layland
TOD
12
252.40
-52.60
Jessica Parratto
CRD
13
246.05
-58.95
Lindsey Streepey
MUST
14
238.90
-66.10
Shelby Lerew
TOD
15
238.20
-66.80
Meghan Houston
LHA
16
235.70
-69.30
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
17
235.20
-69.80
Helen Zitkovsky
BAD
18
234.35
-70.65
Zoe Mongan
MDC
19
231.75
-73.25
Carly Scheper
TSD
20
229.85
-75.15
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
21
226.95
-78.05
Elizabeth Barber
MOSS
22
224.55
-80.45
Samantha Adams
MVN
23
222.35
-82.65
Michal Bower
LBW
24
209.10
-95.90
13 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
321.65
0.00
Annika Lenz
TROJ
2
297.25
-24.40
Mary Ann McCain
STLD
3
291.50
-30.15
Lillian Hinrichs
HSD
4
285.50
-36.15
Margaret Denison
ROSE
5
283.85
-37.80
Brittany Wang
GCD
6
274.25
-47.40
Lauren Hall
ADA
7
272.40
-49.25
Rebecca Hamperian
KDC
8
270.95
-50.70
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
9
270.80
-50.85
Danielle Repper
CVD
10
259.35
-62.30
Meredith Brownell
U
11
258.35
-63.30
Wallace Layland
TOD
12
249.20
-72.45
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Vennie Dantin
TWDA
1
353.30
0.00
Christine Petrilli
MVN
2
351.65
-1.65
Kara Cook
TWDA
3
346.85
-6.45
Maren Taylor
YORK
4
343.35
-9.95
Roxanne Fitter
PDA
5
343.20
-10.10
Amy Magana
STRZ
6
343.15
-10.15
Anna Aguero
MOSS
7
341.85
-11.45
Kaci Hollingsworth
MVN
8
334.50
-18.80
Kristen Asman
USED
9
331.85
-21.45
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
10
326.85
-26.45
Ashley Herrera
PDA
11
325.55
-27.75
Victoria Lamp
TD
12
324.00
-29.30
Christina Gailey
KDC
13
320.60
-32.70
Teagan Lehrmann
TWDA
14
310.80
-42.50
Kirstyn Shepler
TOD
15
310.75
-42.55
Lauren Caldwell
COM
16
310.30
-43.00
Lisi Rowland
CHI
17
297.70
-55.60
Laura Sanford
MVN
18
296.65
-56.65
Thea Vock
TOD
19
295.05
-58.25
Bianca Alvarez
MIAD
20
292.75
-60.55
Skye Sanders
TD
21
279.80
-73.50
Allison Barr
TOD
22
265.50
-87.80
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Vennie Dantin
TWDA
1
415.55
0.00
Kara Cook
TWDA
2
383.05
-32.50
Christine Petrilli
MVN
3
378.70
-36.85
Maren Taylor
YORK
4
364.55
-51.00
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
5
364.30
-51.25
Amy Magana
STRZ
6
362.55
-53.00
Victoria Lamp
TD
7
345.00
-70.55
Anna Aguero
MOSS
8
337.35
-78.20
Ashley Herrera
PDA
9
328.75
-86.80
Roxanne Fitter
PDA
10
321.35
-94.20
Kristen Asman
USED
11
317.90
-97.65
Kaci Hollingsworth
MVN
12
311.70
-103.85
13 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bryce Klein
GCD
1
251.00
0.00
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
2
248.15
-2.85
Michael Hixon
CRD
3
246.45
-4.55
Andrew Whittington
TWDA
4
246.10
-4.90
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
5
244.90
-6.10
Bradley Christensen
GCD
6
240.55
-10.45
Timothy Faerber
MDC
7
233.85
-17.15
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
8
224.65
-26.35
Ronnie Piemonte
VTD
9
221.65
-29.35
Finn Scribbick
SANA
10
220.05
-30.95
Joseph Dowd
TOD
11
217.80
-33.20
Steele Johnson
U
12
216.75
-34.25
Ian Forlini
CD
13
216.00
-35.00
Noam Altman-kurosaki
MORN
14
199.55
-51.45
Jeremy Mulkey
SD
15
197.75
-53.25
Mark Anderson
MVN
16
196.40
-54.60
Elijah McMullen
CLAV
17
196.00
-55.00
Deon Reid
MCCO
18
195.15
-55.85
Lester Wright
ROCK
19
192.35
-58.65
Justin Yeh
ARRO
20
191.05
-59.95
Jack Nyquist
ADA
21
190.40
-60.60
Taylor Clough
BAD
22
188.30
-62.70
Peter Buch
FUEL
23
178.55
-72.45
13 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
CRD
1
269.45
0.00
Bryce Klein
GCD
2
261.40
-8.05
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
3
247.45
-22.00
Andrew Whittington
TWDA
4
243.30
-26.15
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
5
242.20
-27.25
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
6
241.95
-27.50
Bradley Christensen
GCD
7
239.25
-30.20
Timothy Faerber
MDC
8
222.65
-46.80
Finn Scribbick
SANA
9
221.70
-47.75
Ronnie Piemonte
VTD
10
215.05
-54.40
Steele Johnson
U
11
211.25
-58.20
Joseph Dowd
TOD
12
192.20
-77.25
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Drew Livingston
TWDA
1
547.05
0.00
Harrison Jones
TWDA
2
502.55
-44.50
Michael Neubacher
TOD
3
488.20
-58.85
Linus Altman-kurosaki
MORN
4
457.10
-89.95
Brent Eichenseer
USED
5
450.35
-96.70
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
6
432.30
-114.75
John Geyer
TROJ
7
431.80
-115.25
Ryan Hawkins
FUEL
8
425.60
-121.45
Steven Starks
MVN
9
416.85
-130.20
Alex Watson
ADA
10
407.95
-139.10
Christopher Khosravi
CDC
11
396.50
-150.55
Sam Decker
CDC
12
396.05
-151.00
Taylor Dehn
MVN
13
390.85
-156.20
Cameron Horner
USED
14
390.15
-156.90
Nicholas Klein
BDD
15
380.35
-166.70
Cameron Dehn
MVN
16
375.80
-171.25
Chris Hoppler
MDC
17
375.30
-171.75
Bradley Berryhill
CDC
18
367.05
-180.00
Caleb Percevecz
CLAV
19
365.45
-181.60
Joseph Quattrocchi
MDC
20
365.35
-181.70
Stevie Vines
ADA
21
352.45
-194.60
Dante Jones
MISS
22
352.25
-194.80
Greg Miller
JRD
23
328.20
-218.85
Taylor Nickel
MVN
24
307.95
-239.10
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Harrison Jones
TWDA
1
579.50
0.00
Drew Livingston
TWDA
2
521.05
-58.45
Michael Neubacher
TOD
3
488.95
-90.55
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
4
472.75
-106.75
Brent Eichenseer
USED
5
465.40
-114.10
John Geyer
TROJ
6
457.25
-122.25
Linus Altman-kurosaki
MORN
7
456.25
-123.25
Sam Decker
CDC
8
448.95
-130.55
Ryan Hawkins
FUEL
9
435.55
-143.95
Christopher Khosravi
CDC
10
410.70
-168.80
Alex Watson
ADA
11
398.45
-181.05
Steven Starks
MVN
12
382.70
-196.80
13 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lillian Hinrichs
HSD
1
314.25
0.00
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
2
301.00
-13.25
Wallace Layland
TOD
3
298.90
-15.35
Annika Lenz
TROJ
4
289.85
-24.40
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
5
281.95
-32.30
Zoe Mongan
MDC
6
277.65
-36.60
Lauren Hall
ADA
7
274.90
-39.35
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
8
273.65
-40.60
Rebecca Hamperian
KDC
9
259.95
-54.30
Margaret Denison
ROSE
10
259.60
-54.65
Carly Scheper
TSD
11
256.05
-58.20
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
12
248.90
-65.35
Danielle Repper
CVD
13
246.60
-67.65
Mary Ann McCain
STLD
14
240.00
-74.25
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
15
233.60
-80.65
Meredith Brownell
U
16
232.40
-81.85
Sydney Couch
TOD
17
232.20
-82.05
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
CRD
18
229.75
-84.50
Jacquelyn Stanton
MDC
19
227.00
-87.25
Isabelle Choquehuanca
CVD
20
224.80
-89.45
Meghan Houston
LHA
21
213.40
-100.85
Caroline Grant
CHI
22
210.45
-103.80
Sarah Musselman
GCD
23
196.60
-117.65
Cynthia Hoppler
MDC
24
195.80
-118.45
13 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lillian Hinrichs
HSD
1
306.75
0.00
Annika Lenz
TROJ
2
299.45
-7.30
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
3
288.35
-18.40
Rebecca Hamperian
KDC
4
288.00
-18.75
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
5
283.70
-23.05
Wallace Layland
TOD
6
283.05
-23.70
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
7
280.00
-26.75
Lauren Hall
ADA
8
265.60
-41.15
Zoe Mongan
MDC
9
265.35
-41.40
Carly Scheper
TSD
10
254.40
-52.35
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
11
252.35
-54.40
Margaret Denison
ROSE
12
208.35
-98.40
13 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
1
344.40
0.00
Andrew Whittington
TWDA
2
299.75
-44.65
Timothy Faerber
MDC
3
295.85
-48.55
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
4
293.30
-51.10
Steele Johnson
U
5
288.90
-55.50
Deon Reid
MCCO
6
263.10
-81.30
Joseph Dowd
TOD
7
259.35
-85.05
Bryce Klein
GCD
8
258.55
-85.85
Ian Forlini
CD
9
226.65
-117.75
Finn Scribbick
SANA
10
226.10
-118.30
Mark Anderson
MVN
11
214.75
-129.65
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
12
198.15
-146.25
Jack Nyquist
ADA
13
193.75
-150.65
Peter Buch
FUEL
14
185.80
-158.60
Anthony Oliveira
PDA
15
180.40
-164.00
Noam Altman-kurosaki
MORN
16
164.60
-179.80
13 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
1
364.70
0.00
Andrew Whittington
TWDA
2
327.60
-37.10
Steele Johnson
U
3
305.65
-59.05
Timothy Faerber
MDC
4
298.40
-66.30
Joseph Dowd
TOD
5
286.50
-78.20
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
6
272.35
-92.35
Deon Reid
MCCO
7
258.15
-106.55
Mark Anderson
MVN
8
249.40
-115.30
Bryce Klein
GCD
9
247.35
-117.35
Finn Scribbick
SANA
10
220.45
-144.25
Ian Forlini
CD
11
218.95
-145.75
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
12
213.75
-150.95
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC