Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,245  Dive Scores: 3,804,533  Judge Scores: 17,824,673 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 1M 5221d






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abbott, Allyse - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Abbott, Allyse - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Abbott, Allyse - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Abraham, Salma - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Ackerman, Avery - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Sea View Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
21.25
Ackerman, Avery - 11th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.35
Ackerman, Avery - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Ackerman, Avery - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Adamski, Ben - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Adler, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Adler, Jack - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Adler, Jack - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.25
Adler, Jack - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Adler, Jack - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Adler, Jack - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Adler, Kimiko - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
28.05
Affeldt, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Affeldt, Grace - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Affeldt, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Affeldt, Grace - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Aganad, Jillian - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.65
Aganad, Jillian - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Aganad, Jillian - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Agor, Colin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Agor, Colin - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Aguilar, Alessandra - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
33.15
Aguilar, Alessandra - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Aguilar, Alessandra - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
32.30
Ahlvers, Elliot - Kansas Diving September Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Alabaster, Rain - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
34.85
Alabaster, Rain - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
32.30
Alexander, Amy - 2018 California Games
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 1m - (Final)
28.05
Alexander, Brooke - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Alford, Verity - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
17.85
Allen, Conner - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Allen, Conner - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Allen, Diane - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
28.90
Allen, Diane - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Women 1m Springboard - (Final)
25.50
Alluri, Grace - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Alonzo, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
15.30
Alstad, Jordan - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
30.60
Alstad, Jordan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Altman, Audrey - NF Kris Hunt Pentathlon
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Altman, Ava - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.15
Altman, Ava - FC Invitational Swim and Dive
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Altmann, Lillian - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
32.30
Andersen, Layne - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Andersen Bicknell, Frances - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Anderson, Reagan - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
32.30
Anderson, Sissy - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
25.50
Anderson, Sissy - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Anderson, Sydney - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Andre, Payton - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
0.00
Andrews, Henry - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.55
Andrews, Henry - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Andrews, Henry - Palisades Charter High School vs University High School
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Andrews, Henry - Palisades Charter High School vs Hamilton High School
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.03
Andrews, Henry - Palisades Charter High School vs LACES
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Andriyuk, Misha - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.20
Andriyuk, Misha - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Anthony, Winter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Anthony, Winter - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Applegate, Suzanne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Applegate, Suzanne - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Aprile, Jillian - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
33.15
Aprile, Jillian - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Aprile, Jillian - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Aprile, Jillian - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Apsley, John - Ohio State Fall Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.60
Apsley, John - Denison University vs Kenyon College
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Archon, Alexi - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Arndt, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Arndt, Addison - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Arnone, Lauren - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Arnot, Caleb - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Arnot, Caleb - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Arnot, Caleb - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 1m Springboard - (Final)
35.40
Arnot, Caleb - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Arnot, Caleb - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Arnot, Caleb - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Arnot, Caleb - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Asano, Ichiro - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Ash, Bailey - Collegiate Winter Invite
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
32.30
Ash, Bailey - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Ashe, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Ashe, Chloe - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
10.80
Ashworth, Olivia - Kansas Diving April Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
27.20
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Trinity  Boys Varsity Diving - (Final)
27.20
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - 11th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Atanda, Lilia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Atanda, Lilia - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Atanda, Lilia - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.70
Atanda, Lilia - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Aten, Shayla - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.10
Atkins, Jordan - Mizzou Diving Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Au, Isabelle - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.00
Au, Isabelle - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
27.20
Au, Isabelle - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.00
Au, Jodi - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Au, Jodi - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Au, Rylee - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.45
Au, Rylee - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.60
Au, Rylee - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Austin, Carter - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Austin, Georgia - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Austin, Sadie - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.35
Austin, Sadie - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Austin, Sadie - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Avalos, Matthew - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Avila, Taven - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Babayev, Aleksander - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Babayev, Aleksander - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Babayev, Konstantin - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Babayev, Konstantin - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Babkirk, Ashley - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.35
Bachmann, Rachel - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final)
25.50
Baker, Colton - 2019 SCAC Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Balaskas, Stella - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  HS Girls 6-11 dives 1m - (Final)
23.80
Baldus, Erica - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.90
Baliga, Soorya - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.35
Baliga, Soorya - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Ball, Sarah - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Ballard, Kamryn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Bangalan, Cate - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
9.35
Bangalan, Cate - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
13.60
Barlow, Delaney - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Barnachia, Regan - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
13.60
Barnes, Eliot - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Barnes, Eliot - 2018 Boys Como Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Barnett, Emerson - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Barnett, Lauren - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Barnett, Sydney - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Barnhill, Hanson - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
20.40
Barquera, Maria - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
14.45
Barrie, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Bartelt, Sara - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Bartelt, Sara - Collegiate Winter Invite
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Bartelt, Sara - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Basil, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Basil, Grace - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Basil, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.45
Basu Roy, Rohan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.15
Bateman, Bethany - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Baxter , Kaydi - Flip Flop Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Bayol, Amelie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.45
Bayol, Amelie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Bayol, Amelie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Beatty, Emma - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
5.10
Beaulieu, Caroline - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Beckett, Abigail - 2018 California Games
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Beech, Colby - 2018 Boys Como Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Belanger, Maya - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.90
Bell, Colette - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Bell, Colette - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Bell, Colette - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Bell, Colette - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Beltrame, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Beltrame, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Benevides, Kayla - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Benner, Kiley - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Bennet, Grace - Flip Flop Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Bennett, Chloe - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Bennett, Paige - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bennett, Paige - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Bennett, Paige - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Bennett, Payton - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.35
Bennett, Tanner - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Benoit, Iris - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
34.85
Bentley, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Bentley, Ella - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Bentley, Ella - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Bentley, Karen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final)
31.45
Beratahani, Fiora - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Beratahani, Fiora - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Beratahani, Fiora - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Beratahani, Fiora - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Beratahani, Fiora - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Berens, Seth - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Berens, Seth - Kansas Diving April Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Berens, Seth - Kansas Diving January Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Berens, Seth - Kansas Diving November Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Berens, Seth - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Berg, Zach - Kansas Diving September Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Berger, Shelby - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Berger, Shelby - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Bergman, Christian - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
22.95
Bernard, Sofia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Berrigan, Luke - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
31.45
Berrigan, Luke - MIL Invitational 2
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Berrigan, Luke - MIL New Year Swim/Dive
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
32.30
Berumen, Branden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.15
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
17.85
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Bidwell, Celia - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Bierman, Alexis - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Biggs, Gannon - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Biggs, Gannon - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Biggs, Jack - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Bigler, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Bigler, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Binning, Sean - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
29.75
Bircher, Elizabeth - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Bishop, Erika - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Bivins, Parker - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Bivins, Parker - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Bjork, Annika - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Bjork, Annika - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Black, Alyssa - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
30.60
Blankenbecler, Charlotte - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Boelter, Brecken - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.45
Boeres, Elleka - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Boeyink, Julia - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Bogtong, Ashley - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
11.05
Bokerman, Mya - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Bolanos, Ronaldo - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Bolanos, Ronaldo - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Bolden-monifa, Isabella - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Bolden-monifa, Isabella - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Bopp, Erich - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Bopp, Erich - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Borda, Callie - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Bornhardt, Julia - TCNJ vs. Montclair
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Bosses, Amanda - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bosses, Amanda - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Bowers, Tea - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Bowers, Tea - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
34.85
Bowman, Jayden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Bowman, Jayden - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Boyer, Ava - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Boyer, Ava - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Boyer, Ava - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Braband, Brooke - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.90
Braband, Brooke - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
Braband, Brooke - 2018 California Games
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
15.30
Bracewell, Charles - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Brack, Chelsea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Brack, Chelsea - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Brack, Chelsea - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Bradley, Ericka - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
17.85
Bradshaw, Colton - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Bragg, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Bramao, Wynter - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Branham, Naomi - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Brecht, Eleanor - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.90
Breen, Thomas - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
33.15
Bremhorst , Chloe - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Bremhorst , Chloe - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Brennan, Vivian - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Brezak, Elijah - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Bridges, Annika - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Briggs, Alexandra - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.05
Briggs, Alexandra - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.90
Briggs , Reese - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2019
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Briggs , Reese - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Briggs , Reese - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Brittain, Taylor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Brock, Ann Chason - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Brock, Anna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Brock, Jessica - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.05
Brode, Campbell - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final)
17.85
Brooks, Abigail - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
19.55
Brooks, Anabelle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Brooks, Anabelle - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.90
Brooks, Anabelle - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Final)
29.75
Brooks, Anabelle - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Brooks, Anabelle - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Brooks, Anabelle - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Brooks, Jocelyn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Bross, Amanda - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Bross, Amanda - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Brotman, Abigail - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
8.50
Broughton, Isabelle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Brouwer, Caroline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
14.45
Brouwer, Caroline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
5.95
Brown, Mitchell - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Brown, Taylor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Brown, Taylor - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Brown-duso, Justice - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
8.50
Brown-duso, Justice - George Washington vs. Howard
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Brudenell, Brandt - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Bruns, Emma - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Bryan, Emma - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.45
Bryan, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Bryan, Emma - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Bryan, Emma - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Bryan, Emma - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Bryan, Samuel - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Bryan, Samuel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Bryan, Samuel - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Bryan, Tyler - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Buck, Ethan - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Budd, Grace - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
22.10
Buettner, Bela - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Bulat, Breanna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Bulat, Breanna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Bunting, David - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Burgess, Emma - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Burgos, Diego - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Burnette, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Burnette, Addison - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Burnette, Addison - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Burnstein, Madison - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.90
Burran, Fiona - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Burton, Spencer - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Busby, Patrick - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Buskirk, Peter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Buskirk, Peter - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Buskirk, Peter - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Buskirk, Peter - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Buskirk, Peter - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Buskirk, Peter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Butler, Megan - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.30
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
7.20
Butts, Emma - 2019 Missouri Valley Women Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.50
Byer, Alex - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
24.23
Cabrera, Christa - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Cabrera, Julia - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Caldwell, Arianna - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Caldwell, Arianna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Caldwell, Arianna - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Caldwell, Mackenzie - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Cameron, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Campbell, Arabella - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
34.85
Campbell, Gianna - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Campbell, Gianna - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Campbell, Gianna - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Campbell, Jordan - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Campbell, Jordan - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
28.90
Campbell, Sarah - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Campbell, Sofia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Camporin, Christian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Camporin, Christian - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Camporin, Christian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Camporin, Christian - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Camporin, Jackson - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Camporin, Lucia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Canady, Jade - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Canady, Jade - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Canady, Jade - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Canciello, Alyse - 2018 Hidden Hollow Masters (18 and up) Diving Invite
  Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final)
24.65
Candelaria, Calli - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Candelaria, Calli - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Candelaria, Calli - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Candelaria, Calli - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.35
Candelaria, Calli - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Caraveo, Lexie - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.90
Carbone, Natalie - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
21.25
Carbone, Natalie - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Cardoso, Kabott - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Carlborg, Cassidy - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Carlborg, Cassidy - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Carlborg, Cassidy - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
7.65
Carlborg, Cassidy - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
5.10
Carlborg, Jackson - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
0.00
Carlborg, Jackson - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Carlon, Kiley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
24.65
Carlon, Kiley - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
22.95
Carlson, Ennika - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Carone, Violet - HB Divers Spring Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.45
Carone, Violet - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Carosi, Amy - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Carpenter, Calvin - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Carpinelli, Thomas - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Carpinelli, Thomas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Carsey, Hannah - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Carson, Jade - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
25.50
Carson, Jade - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
15.30
Castiglione, Alyssa - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
34.00
Castin, Reese - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
31.45
Cataldo, Andrew - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Cataldo, Andrew - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Catanzaro, Kyle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Catanzaro, Kyle - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Cates, Grant - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Cavalear, Tristan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Caviness, Kieryn - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Caviness, Kieryn - Western Guilford High School Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
6.38
Ceguerra, Gabriel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Center, Ciera - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Challe, Lilah-jane - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Challe, Lilah-jane - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Chambers, Jewelia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Chambers, Jewelia - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Chambers, Jewelia - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Chan, Timothy - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2019
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Chan, Timothy - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
30.60
Chan, Timothy - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Chan, Timothy - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
33.15
Chan, Timothy - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Chan, Timothy - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Chan, Timothy - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Chan, Timothy - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Chang, Jocelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Chang, Kara - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Chang, Kenneth - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Chapa, Sophia - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Charnin, Margaret - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Chase, Olivia - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Chatton, Katrina - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
22.10
Chatton, Katrina - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Chavez, Lucy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Chavez, Lucy - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Chavez, Lucy - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Chavez, Lucy - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Chavez, Lucy - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Chen, Isabella YX - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Chen, Isabella YX - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.30
Chen, Isabella YX - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Chen, Lucy - The Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Chennault, Nolan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Chennault, Nolan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Chennault, Nolan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
16.15
Chennault, Nolan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.40
Chennault, Nolan - The Pump Jack Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Chester, William - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Ching, Camille - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Ching, Camille - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Chiulli, Peter - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Chiulli, Peter - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Chiulli, Peter - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Chiulli, Peter - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Chong, Claira - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Chong, Claira - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Chu, Katelyn - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.90
Chu, Katelyn - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Chuckas, Hannah - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Church, Tatum - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Church, Tatum - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Church, Tatum - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Ciampi, Brenna - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Ciampi, Brenna - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Clabaugh, Meredith - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Clabaugh, Meredith - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Clark, Hannah Lily - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.75
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Clevenger, Ashley - IUPUI vs. University of Indianapolis
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Clifford, Owen - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
12.75
Clifton, Harrison - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Clifton, Harrison - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Co, Clarissa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Co, Clarissa - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Co, Clarissa - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Cobey, Christopher - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Cobey, Christopher - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Cogger, Gwen - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Cohen, Doug - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Cole, Reagan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Cole, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Coleman, Alexandria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Collie, Samantha - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Collins, Abbygail - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Collins, Abbygail - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
28.05
Collins, Ian - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Collins, Ian - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.35
Colombo, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Colon, Gabriella - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Colon, Gabriella - Liberty Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
Colon, Gabriella - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
27.20
Connell, Jordynn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
20.40
Connell, Jordynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Conner, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Conney, Hunter - 2019 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.30
Conot, Zola - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
30.60
Conot, Zola - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Conot, Zola - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Sea View Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
17.85
Conot, Zola - 11th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Conot, Zola - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Conot, Zola - 2019 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Conot, Zola - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Conroy, Megan - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Conroy, Megan - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Conte, Emily - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.70
Cook, Courtney - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Cook, Jacqueline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Cook, Jacqueline - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
19.55
Cook, Jacqueline - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.25
Cooley, Ellen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Cooley, Ellen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Cooley, Ellen - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Cooley, Ellen - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Cooley, Ellen - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Cooley, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Cooley, William - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Cooley, William - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Cooley, William - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.75
Cooley, William - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Cooley, William - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Coon, Aiden - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
28.05
Coon, Aiden - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Coon, Aiden - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
10.20
Cooney, Gabriela - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Cooney, Gabriela - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Coons, Madison - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
9.35
Cooper, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Cooper, Sophia - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Copeland, Haley - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Copeland, Haley - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Copeland, Haley - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Copeland, Haley - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Cordle, Grace - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
16.15
Cordle, Grace - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Corneliuson, Halle - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
9.90
Cornish, Devin - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.90
Cornwall, Chelsea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Cornwall, Chelsea - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Costello, Addie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Costello, Addie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Costello, Addie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Costello, Addie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Coultas, Britta - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Cox, Oliver - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Cramer, Jordan - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.90
Creelman, Karyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Creelman, Karyn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Creelman, Karyn - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Creelman, Karyn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Crosby, Carolina - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
12.75
Cryer, Colten - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Cubitt, Alexis - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Cui, Serena - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.75
Cui, Serena - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Cui, Serena - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Cui, Serena - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Culberg-mcclung, Sean - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Culcasi, Carmela - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Culcasi, Carmela - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Culpepper, Kindal - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Culpepper, Kindal - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Cummings, Alaina - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Curtin, Connor - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
30.60
Curtis, William - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Czarnecki, Rebecca - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Czarnecki, Rebecca - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Dagenhart, Olivia - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Dagenhart, Olivia - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Dair, Aurora - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Dair, Aurora - CIF Los Angeles - 2019 Western League Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Dair, Aurora - Palisades Charter High School vs University High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.78
Dang, Victor - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Dang, Victor - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Dang, Victor - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Daniel, William - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
16.15
Danzis , Miriam - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Darley, Samual - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Das, Ethan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Das, Ethan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Das, Ethan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Davidson, Ailie E - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Davidson, Elizabeth - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Davis, Camille - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Davis, Carter - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Davis, Carter - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Davis, Zeke - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
15.30
Davisson, Rebecca - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Deberard, Bryn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Debock, Caraline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Debock, Caraline - Seahawks Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Debock, Caraline - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Debock, Caraline - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Degise, Caitlyn - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Dejesus, Cara - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Deloach, Kendall - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Demarco, Alexis - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.90
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Deng, Jiaqi - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Desai, Amelie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Desai, Amelie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Desimone, Rachael - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Devine, Caroline - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.65
DeVol, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
DeVol, Olivia - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
DeVol, Olivia - The Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
DeVol, Olivia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Deyoung, Peyton - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
32.30
Deyoung, Peyton - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Diaz , Christian - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2019
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Diaz, Luc - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.60
Dickens, Chloe - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Dickens, Chloe - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O White - (Final)
27.20
Dickerson, Courtney - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Diedrich, Tierney - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
30.60
Diekemper, Sydney - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Dill, Fionnuala - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Dill, Fionnuala - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Dimatteo, Shaye - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Dimick, Melina - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.50
Dimick, Melina - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Dimick, Melina - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Dinello, Elizabeth - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
23.80
Dinello, Elizabeth - TNT Invitational
  Masters Platinum Women 1m - (Final)
24.65
Dinello, Elizabeth - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
26.35
Dinello, Elizabeth - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 19-39 Women 1m - (Final)
28.90
Dinello, Elizabeth - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 35-39 Women 1m - (Final)
25.50
Dinkel, John - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Dinkel, John - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Dinkel, John - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
11.90
Diringer, Kathy - TNT Invitational
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
34.00
Dobie, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Dobie, Chloe - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Dobie, Chloe - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Dobie, Chloe - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
35.70
Dodd, Madison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
27.20
Dodd, Madison - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Dodd, Madison - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.90
Dodd, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Donahue, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Donahue, Chloe - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Donaldson, Kacie - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Donaldson, Kacie - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Doraisamy, Shweta - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Dortch, Skyler - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Dortch, Skyler - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Dortch, Skyler - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.20
Doud, Isabella - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.75
Doud, Isabella - Summer Splash Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Douglass, Monica - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Douglass, Monica - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.75
Dow, Annalei - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.60
Dow, Annalei - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Dow, Annalei - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Dowling, Sean - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Downer, Alexiya - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Downer, Alexiya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Downer, Alexiya - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
29.75
Downer, Alexiya - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Drudge, Rin - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Duff, Madeline - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Duff, Madeline - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Duguid, Connor - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
22.95
Duncan, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Duncan, Noah - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
5.95
Duncan, Olenka - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
29.75
Duncan, Olenka - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
24.65
Duncan, Olenka - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
26.35
Dunham, Payton - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
33.15
Dunigan, McKenzie - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.45
Dunigan, McKenzie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Dunigan, McKenzie - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Dunlavey, Alexia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
22.10
Dunlavey, Alexia - 2019 Diablo Athletic League High School Varsity Diving Champ
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Dunlavey, Alexia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Dunlavey, Alexia - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Dunlavey, Alexia - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Dunlavey, Alexia - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Dunlavey, Alexia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Dunlavey, Alexia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Dunlavey, Alexia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
DUNTON, Vincent - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Durrett, Olivia - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.35
Durrett, Olivia - Pomona-Pitzer vs Caltech
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Dutton, Catherine - Summer Splash Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Earley, Mackenzie - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Earley, Mackenzie - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Eastman, Acaila - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Eastman, Kyla - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Eck, Conrad - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Eck, Conrad - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Eckroth, Veronica - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Edelen, Katherine - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.65
Edwards, Anne - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.35
Edwards, Meredith - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Edwards, Meredith - FC Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.85
Edwards, Meredith - NF Kris Hunt Pentathlon
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Edwards, Meredith - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Egert, Hannah - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.75
Egert, Hannah - FHSAA District 10 - 4A Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.85
Egert, Hannah - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.65
Egert, Sophia - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
35.70
Egert, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Egertson, Aliena - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 4 - (Final)
22.95
Egertson, Aliena - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.00
Egertson, Aliena - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Egloff, Joseph - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Egloff, Joseph - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Egloff, Joseph - Canisius vs St. Bonaventure
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.13
Ehlin, Sophia - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Eikermann, Reese - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.60
Eikermann, Reese - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Eikermann, Reese - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Elizarraras, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Ellish, Claire - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Ellish, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ellish, Claire - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ellish, Claire - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Ellish, Claire - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Ellish, Claire - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Enters, Annelise - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Enters, Annelise - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Enters, Annelise - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Enters, Annelise - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Enters, Annelise - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Erickson, Inga - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Ericsson, Grace - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Erlandson, Alana - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
29.75
Ervin, Tyler - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
22.10
Escobar, Tiffany - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
25.50
Escobar, Tiffany - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
32.30
Escobar, Tiffany - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Esparza, Scarlette - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Espinel, Lani - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Espinel, Lani - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Espinel, Lani - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.85
Espino, Alix - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
5.95
Essepian, Lilianna - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Estaba, Takira - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Estaba, Takira - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Estaba, Takira - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Estrada, Amy - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Estrada, Ethan - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
30.60
Etter, Abby - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Etter, Abby - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.75
Evans , Adele - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Evans, Eden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Evans, Eden - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Evans, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Evenchick, Jessica - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Evenchick, Jessica - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Evenchick, Jessica - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Ewing, Zachary - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Ewing, Zachary - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Faddick, Jalen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Faddick, Jalen - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Fader, Lucy - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Fagundes, Jaden - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Fagundes, Jaden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Fagundes, Jaden - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
33.15
Falcon, Danielle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Faoro, Maria Carolina - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Farag, Mariana - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Farag, Mariana - 2019 Palisades Dive Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Farag, Mariana - Palisades Charter High School vs University High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Farag, Mariana - Palisades Charter High School vs Hamilton High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Farmer, Easton - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
9.35
Farr, Evan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Farr, Evan - Kansas Diving November Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Fassnacht, Avery - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.45
Fassnacht, Avery - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
33.15
Fergusson, Mary - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Ferratt, Cole - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
5.95
Ferratt, Cole - 2018 California Games
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
27.20
Ferris, Alexandra - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Ffiske, David - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Fijalkowski, Morgan - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.95
Finley, Carissa - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Finley, Carissa - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
27.20
Fischer, Genevieve - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Fischer, Patrick - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Fishbein, Emma - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
20.40
Fisher, Mia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.80
Fishman, Abigail - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - Pomona-Pitzer vs Caltech
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Flanigan , Hope - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Flath, Grace - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Flath, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Flesh, Layna - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.90
Flores, Bryan - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
32.30
Flores, Eder - Houston vs. Incarnate Word vs. Texas Permian Basin
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Flowers, Skylar - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
30.60
Fogel-bublick, Ailey - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Folz, Lauren - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.95
Fong, Hannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Fong, Hannah - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Fong, Hannah - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Forbes, Thomas - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Ford, Giselle - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.90
Ford, Grayson - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Ford, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Ford, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Forghani, Sheila - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Forrest, Oliver - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Foster, Adam - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Foster, Jacqueline - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Foster, Kevin - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Fountain, Alyssa - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.15
Fox, Daphne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Franklin, Jennifer - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Franklin, Jennifer - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Fraser, Elliott - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.45
Frazer, Sean - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.30
Frazer, Sean - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
32.30
French, Alexia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
French, Mariah - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Frichtel, Maria - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
10.20
Froment, Kendall - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Fuentes, Sebastian - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Fuentes, Sebastian - CIF Los Angeles - 2019 Western League Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Fulbright, Gabriel - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
14.45
Fulcher, Ellie - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Fulton, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.80
Funk, John - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
28.05
Furches, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Fuscone, Brooklyn - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Gaines, Aiden - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Gallagher, John - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Gallagher, John - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Gandy, Mason - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.25
Ganichot, Noemie - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Gant, Amanda - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Garcia, Bella - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Garcia, Javiera - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Garcia, Javiera - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.90
Garcia, Javiera - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Garcia, Javiera - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Garcie, Cadi - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.20
Gaspar, Adam - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
10.20
Gaspar, Adam - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Gaylord, Cyrus - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Gazzo, Elsa - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Gemmi, Chase - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
22.95
Gemmi, Chase - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
Gemmi, Chase - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Gemmi, Chase - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Gemmi, Chase - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
George, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
George, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.40
George, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
George, Julius - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
14.45
George, Julius - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
15.30
Georgevich, Kassidy - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.90
Georgevich, Kassidy - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Gerten, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Giannelli, Nicholas - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
5.95
Giannelli, Nicholas - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Giannelli, Nicholas - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Gibbs, Abigail - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Gibbs, Abigail - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
26.35
Gibbs, Abigail - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Gibbs, Abigail - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O Blue - (Final)
25.50
Gibson, Davin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Gibson, Davin - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Gibson, Zackary - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
13.60
Gibson, Zackary - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
11.90
Gidley, M \' Kay - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  Masters 35-39 Men 1m - (Final)
18.70
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Men 1m - (Final)
18.70
Gilbert, Kyla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
11.05
Gilbert, Kyla - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Gilder, Susan Rose - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Giles, Caroline - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Giles, Joshua - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
6.80
Gill, Julia - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.33
Gillett, Brooke - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.25
Gilletti, Montana - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Glynn, Kaitlyn - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.35
Goddard, Karalyn - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Goldman, Mitchell - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Gomez, Sofia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Gonzalez, Jana - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Goodnight, Ethan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
14.45
Goodnight, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Gosslau, Larissa - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
27.20
Gosslau, Larissa - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Gosslau, Larissa - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O White - (Final)
28.90
Gosslau, Larissa - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Gould , Melanie - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O White - (Final)
18.70
Gould , Melanie - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Gowen , Faith - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Goyert, Dakota - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.15
Graff, Ethan - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
26.35
Graff, Ethan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Graff, Ethan - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Graff, Ethan - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Graff, Ethan - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
30.60
Graff, Ethan - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Graff, Ethan - Western Guilford High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.33
Graff, Ethan - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
29.75
Graff, Ethan - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.40
Graff, Ethan - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Graham , Tayler - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Grainger, Addison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Grambo, Carley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.60
Grambo, Carley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Grannis, Nathaniel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Grant, Mario - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Grau, Caroline - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Grave, Brianna - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Grave, Brianna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.20
Grave, Brianna - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Graves, Josie - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Graves, Josie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Gravgaard, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Gray, Gage - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Gray, Gage - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
7.65
Gray, Gage - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
11.05
Gray, Gage - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Green, Julie - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Green, Lily - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Green, Wesley - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.30
Greene, Jalen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Greene, Jalen - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Greer, Molly - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Gregory, Trip - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Gregory, Trip - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
6.80
Gregory, Trip - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Gregory, Tuck - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Gregory, Tuck - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Griffin, Jackson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Griggs, Kiran - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Grimsley, Neely - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Grindo, Halee - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Griner, Irelan - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Grote, Donald - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Groves, Emma - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Gruen, Hunter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Gruen, Hunter - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Gruen, Hunter - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Guest, Lauren - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Gunn, Stephenie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Gunn, Stephenie - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Guo, Alexis - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
16.15
Guo, Alexis - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Guo, Alexis - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Gupta, Arya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Gupta, Arya - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Guthrie, Riley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Guthrie, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Guthrie, Riley - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Guthrie, Riley - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Guthrie, Riley - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Guthrie, Riley - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Gutierrez, Alexia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Gutierrez, Alexia - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Guven, Alex - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.45
Guzman, Jennifer - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Guzzino, Lucas - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.05
Guzzino, Lucas - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
20.40
Haagensen, Melinda - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Haagensen, Melinda - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Haigh, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
9.90
Haigh, Jenna - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Haigh, Jenna - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Haigh, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Haigh, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Haight, Nik - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Haight, Nik - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Hailey, Jonathan - Kansas Diving April Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
9.35
Hailey, Jonathan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Hall, Chance - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
12.75
Haller , Sara - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Women 1m Champ.(11 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
34.43
Hamel, Trenton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Hamilton, Benjamin - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.25
Hanania, Brooklyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Hanrahan, Madison - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Hanrahan, Madison - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.90
Hanrahan, Madison - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.65
Hanrahan, Zoe - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.40
Hanrahan, Zoe - Liberty Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.35
Hanshew, Zoe - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Hao, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Hao, Natalie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Hao, Vivian - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
30.60
Hao, Vivian - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Hao, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Harden, Ryli - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Hardy, Hannah - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
32.30
Hardy, Hannah - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
33.15
Hardy, Skye - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
37.40
Hargnett, Lauren - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Harrar, Katharine - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Harrington, Sally - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Harrington, Sally - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Harrington, Sally - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Harris, Paige - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Hartwig, Katelyn - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Hartwig, Katelyn - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Hartwig, Katelyn - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
32.30
Harwood, Rachel - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Hasegawa, Ainsley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Hasegawa, Ainsley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Hasegawa, Ainsley - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Hatt, David - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Hatt, David - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Hatt, David - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Haveron, Amelia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Haveron, Amelia - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  HS Girls 6-11 dives 1m - (Final)
25.50
Hawley, Avery - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Hayes, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Hayler, Andrea - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Haynie, Madyson - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.25
Hazes, Jade - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Heck, Celine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Heck, Celine - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Hedger, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hegelein, Veronica - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Hehir, Patrick - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Heinze, James - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Heinze, James - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Heinze, James - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Helfrich, Avary - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Helfrich, Avary - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
17.85
Helfrich, Avary - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
10.20
Helfrich, Avary - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Helfrich, Avary - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Hellmers, Jackie - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.65
Helmboldt, Kenadie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
34.00
Helmboldt, Kenadie - The Black Gold Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.15
Helmboldt, Kenadie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.05
Helton, David - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Henderson, Lauren - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.80
Henderson, Lauren - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
30.60
Henderson, Susanna - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Henderson, Susanna - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Henderson, Susanna - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
0.00
Henkhaus, Colter - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final)
28.05
Hennen, Summernatsu - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Hennen, Summernatsu - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Hennen, Summernatsu - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Henrickson, Ava - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.95
Henrickson, Soleil - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Hepfer, Kathe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
28.05
Hepfer, Kathe - The Black Gold Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Hernandez , Emily - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
34.85
Hernandez, Luke - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Hernandez, Luke - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
33.15
Hernandez, Zachary - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Hernandez, Zachary - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Hernandez, Zachary - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Hernandez, Zachary - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Hester, Grant - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Hester, Grant - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.15
Hester, Grant - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Hester, Grant - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Heuman, Alexandra - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Heverly , Samantha - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Hickey, Skylar - 2019 WCAL Diving Championship
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Hickey, Skylar - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Higgins, Savannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Hite, Kat - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Hite, Kat - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Hocking, Alexandra - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.30
Hocking, Alexandra - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Hocking, Alexandra - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Hodgens, Brendan - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Hodgens, Brendan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Hodgens, Brendan - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.90
Hodgens, Brendan - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Holley, Sophie - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
34.00
Holley, Sophie - Lambert and Buford Dive
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Holley, Sophie - Lambert and Walton Dual Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Hollingsworth, Heather - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.35
Holm, Tatum - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Holm, Tatum - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Holman, Bethany - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Holman, Bethany - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Holman, Brigitte - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.30
Holman, Brigitte - 2019 WCAL Diving Championship
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Holman, Brigitte - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.00
Holman, Brigitte - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
29.75
Holtz, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Holtz, Michael - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Holtz, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Hoover, Kathryn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Hoover, Kathryn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Hoover, Kathryn - The Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Hoover, Kathryn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Hoover, Kathryn - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
17.85
Hoppe, Cassandra - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
19.55
Hopper, Skyler - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Hopper, Skyler - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Hopper, Skyler - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Horton, Erin - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Horton, Erin - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.20
Howell, Noah - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
28.05
Howes, Salem - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Howes, Salem - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Howes, Salem - California Diving Academy Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Howes, Salem - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Howes, Salem - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Howes, Salem - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Hoyal, Marie - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.05
Hsu, Zoe - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Hsu, Zoe - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Hsu, Zoe - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Huan, Cloris - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
26.35
Huan, Cloris - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
25.50
Huan, Cloris - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
29.75
Huan, Cloris - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Huang, Mariana - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Huang, Mariana - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Huang, Meiko - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Huang, Meiko - Summer Splash Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Hubert, Chandler - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.70
Hubert, Chandler - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Women 1m Champ.(11 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
22.95
Hubert, Chandler - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Huddleston , Ava - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Hudson, Colleen - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Hudson, Colleen - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Hulett, Jacob - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Humphreys, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Hunter, Elizabeth - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Hunter, Ethan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
15.30
Hunter, Kaleia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.75
Hurd, Jarrett - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Hurd, Jarrett - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Hurst, Maura - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Hurst, Maura - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.20
Hurst, Maura - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.80
Hutlet, Joanne - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final)
33.15
Hutson, Kyleigh - Georgia High School State Championship 6-7A
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Hutson, Kyleigh - FC Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Hutson, Kyleigh - Lambert and Buford Dive
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Hutson, Kyleigh - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Hutter, Bianca - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Hutter, Bianca - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Hutter, Bianca - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.15
Hyver, Abigail - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Iazeolla, Eden - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Ibrahim, Ponsee - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Icard, Shannon - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Icard, Shannon - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Icard, Shannon - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Icard, Shannon - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Icken, Hannah - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
34.00
Igler, Ariana - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Imirowicz, Dylan - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Itzkowitz, Amanda - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Ivanova, Anastasiya - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
27.20
Ix, Christopher - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Ix, Christopher - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
10.20
Jack, Ethan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
8.10
Jackel, Sierra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Jackel, Sierra - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
34.00
Jackson, Arden - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Jackson, Benjamin - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
19.55
Jackson, Benjamin - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Jackson, Bethany - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Jackson, Bethany - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Jacobus, Ayden - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Jacobus, Ayden - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
33.15
Jacoby, Barrett - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Jacoby, Barrett - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
James, Kierah - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Jeffries, Spencer - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.00
Jeffries, Spencer - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Jendritz, Ava - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jenkins, Lindi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jensen, Riley - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Jensen, Riley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Jensen, Riley - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Johnson, Mia - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Joins, Ian - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
10.20
Jolly, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Jolly, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Jones, Aidan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Jones, Jeffrey - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
24.65
Jones, Jeffrey - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
22.95
Jones, Jeffrey - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
20.40
Jones, Jeffrey - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.00
Jones, Jeffrey - Western Guilford High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
10.20
Joyce, Ellie - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Jun, Eddie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Jun, Eddie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
4.25
Kabat, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Kabat, Andrew - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Kacouris, Olipmia - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
21.25
Kaczmarek, Danielle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Kadesh, Brooke - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Kalish, Alexa - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.35
Kammann, Addison - KISL City Championships
  Middle School Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Kaplan, Eliza - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
8.50
Kaplan, Eliza - 2019 Palisades Dive Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Kavanagh, Greta - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Kawasaki, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Kawasaki, Riley - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Kawashima, Kai - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.60
Kay, Lienna - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Keady, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Keady, Addison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.90
Keady, Addison - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Keady, Addison - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Keady, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Keady, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Keane, Abigail - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Keane, Allison - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Keane, Amy - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.23
Keating, R. J. - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Keating, R. J. - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Kegode, Imali - 2019 SCAC Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Keith, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Keith, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Keith, Samantha - Summer Splash Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.75
Kellam, Madison - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Kellam, Madison - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
10.20
Kelly, Ashley - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
31.45
Kelly, Evelyn - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
27.20
Kelly, Lauryn - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
24.65
Kelm, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Kelso, Paul - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
7.65
Kendall, Carmen - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Kennedy, Zakary - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Kennedy, Zakary - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Kennedy, Zakary - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Kennedy, Zakary - Summer Splash Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Kessner, Anne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Kessner, Anne - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Kessner, Anne - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
33.00
Kessner, Anne - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Kessner, Anne - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Kessner, William - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Khivrenko, Danik - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Kilian, Teia - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Kilian, Teia - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.15
Kim, Anelise - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Kim, Jamie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Kim, Jamie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.45
Kim, Jordan - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final)
28.90
Kim, Rebecca - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
King, Hayden - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Kingwergs, Dieter - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.95
Kirbo, James - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Kirbo, James - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Kleczka, Kathryn - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.33
Klein, Matilda - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Klinkenberg, Karena - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Knapp, Josiah - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Knapp, Josiah - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Knight, Lindsay - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Knopke, Catherine - Kansas Diving November Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Knopke, Catherine - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Koch, Annika - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Koenig, Abigail - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Kokko, Kiubon - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
3.40
Kokko, Kiubon - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Kokko, Kiubon - Whittier vs Claremont Mudd Scripps
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Kokko, Kiubon - California Baptist University vs. Claremont-Mudd Scripps
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
11.48
Kokko, Kiubon - Pomona-Pitzer vs CMS (Claremont Mud Scripps)
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Kolb, Isabella - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Kolb, Isabella - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Koncz, Chase - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Kool, Mackenzie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Kool, Mackenzie - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Kool, Mackenzie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Kool, Mackenzie - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  13 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Koshak, Shelby - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Kotalik, Jamie - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.35
Kraemer, Olivia - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Kraemer, Olivia - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Kraemer, Olivia - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
27.20
Kraemer, Olivia - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
27.20
Kraemer, Olivia - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Kraemer, Olivia - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Krol, David - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Krol, David - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
29.33
Krol, David - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Krpata, Maya - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Krpata, Maya - 2019 WCAL Diving Championship
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Krudwig, Anneliesa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Kruidenier, Anna - The Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Kruidenier, Anna - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
17.85
Kruidenier, Anna - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
15.30
Kruk , Niki - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Kruk , Niki - Whittier vs Cal Lutheran vs Redlands
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
14.45
Kuhn, Chase - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Kuhn, Chase - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Kuhn, Chase - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Kurtz, Alexandra - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Labrie, Bailey - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Sea View Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
26.35
Labrie, Bailey - 11th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Labrie, Bailey - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Ladino, Daniel - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Ladino, Daniel - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.90
Ladino, Daniel - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.65
Ladino, Daniel - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Laine, Ainsley - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.35
Laing, Anderson - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Lambdin, Margaret - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
17.00
Lambdin, Margaret - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Landau, Madeline - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Landau, Madeline - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Lane, Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Lane, Lily - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.65
Lang, Marithess - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
10.20
Langley, Colby - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Langley, Colby - FC Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Langley, Colby - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.75
Langley, Colby - Lambert and Buford Dive
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Langley, Fynn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Langley, Fynn - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.80
Langley, Fynn - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Langley, Fynn - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Langley, Fynn - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Lapeyrade, Angeline - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.70
Lapeyrade, Angeline - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Lapeyrade, Angeline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
Lapeyrade, Angeline - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Lapp, Stefanie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
28.90
Larkin, Jacob - Fishers Fall Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Larmore, Bridget - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  Senior Women 1m Springboard - (Final)
28.05
Larmore, Bridget - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Larmore, Bridget - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Larmore, Bridget - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Larson, Allexa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Larson, Noah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Larson, Noah - Lander Jackalope Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Lasarsky, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Lasarsky, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Lavigne, Griffin - 2019 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lavigne, Griffin - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.15
Lawler, Ashley - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Laws, Haleigh - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Lawson, Jodi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
26.35
Lawson, Jodi - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Lawson, Jodi - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O Blue - (Final)
30.60
Lawson, Jodi - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Layne, Addison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Leahy, Kate - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.95
Lebda, Ashley - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Lebedev, Elice - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
30.60
Lebedev, Elice - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Lebowitz, Matthew - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Lebowitz, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Lecours, Alyssa - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Lede, Thibault - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Ledon, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Ledon, Ava - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Ledon, Gabriel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ledon, Gabriel - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Lee, Dongjae - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
3.40
Lee, Kaitlyn - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Lee, Kaitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.80
Lee, Kaitlyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lee, Kaitlyn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Lee, Kaitlyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Lee, Marisa - The Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Lee, Morgan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Lee, Morgan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Lee, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Lee, Riley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Lee, Riley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Lee, Riley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Lee, Riley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Lee, Riley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Lee, Riley - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Lee, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Lee, Savannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Lee, Savannah - Fishers Fall Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lee, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Lehrer, Brianna - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
32.30
Leichner, Katharine - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
34.00
Lenhart, Luke - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.05
Lenhart, Luke - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Lenhart, Luke - Whittier vs Claremont Mudd Scripps
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
14.45
Leno, Audrey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Leonard, Celia - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Leonard, Patrick - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Leonard, Patrick - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
12.75
Leroux, Mauri - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Leroux, Mauri - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Leroux, Mauri - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
30.60
Leroux, Mauri - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Leroux, Mauri - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Leslie, Kenzi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
17.85
Leslie, Kenzi - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Leslie, Kenzi - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Leslie, Kenzi - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Lesniak, Emily - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Lesniak, Emily - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Leung, Malia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Leung, Malia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Leung, Malia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.90
Lewis, Katelyn - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2019
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Lewis, Katelyn - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Lewis, Katelyn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Lewis, Katelyn - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.35
Libby, Hannah - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Libby, Hannah - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Liberman, Russell - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Liddle, Jefferson - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
21.25
Liedtke - Quick, Anya - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Liedtke-quick, Anya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Liedtke-quick, Anya - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Liedtke-quick, Anya - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Lim, Katherine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Lim, Katherine - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Lim, Katherine - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Lim, Kellyann - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
21.25
Lim, Kellyann - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lim, Kellyann - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Lim, Kellyann - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Lim, Kellyann - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Lin, Emily - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
20.40
Lin, Melody - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lin, Melody - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Lin, Melody - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lin, Melody - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Lin, Melody - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Lin, Melody - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Lindeman, Corwin - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Lindeman, Corwin - Summer Splash Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Lindley, Titus - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Lindley, Titus - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Lipari, Marisa - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Lippold, Bailey - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
Lipscomb, Ava - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lipscomb, Ava - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
39.10
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Lipson, Stella - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Lipson, Stella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Lipson, Stella - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Lipson, Stella - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lipton, Elyse - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Liu, Y-linh - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Liu, Y-linh - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Liu, Y-linh - Pomona-Pitzer vs Caltech
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Liu, Y-linh - Pomona-Pitzer vs California Lutheran University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Liu, Y-linh - Pomona-Pitzer vs CMS (Claremont Mud Scripps)
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Liu, Y-linh - Pomona-Pitzer vs Redlands
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Liu, Y-linh - Whittier vs Pomona-Pitzer vs Occidental
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Livers, Jenna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Livers, Jenna - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Livers, Jenna - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final)
16.15
Locateli, Christian - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Lockard, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Lockard, Addison - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Lockard, Addison - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
33.00
Lockard, Addison - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Loia, Keaton - 2019 WCAL Diving Championship
  Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Loia, Keaton - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Long, Laci - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Long, Laci - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.80
Long, Laci - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.40
Long, Laci - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Long, Laci - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Long, Laci - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lopez, Alessandra - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
19.55
Lopez, Nicole - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Lopez, Nicole - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Lorimer, Kateleigh - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Loy, Benjamin - 2018 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Lozovnoy , Mark - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Lucas, Caroline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Lucas, Caroline - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Luce, Rainell - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
28.90
Luke, Angela - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Luke, Angela - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Lummus, Natalie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Lummus, Natalie - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.05
Lusk, Tanzi - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final)
28.05
Lymberis, Katherine - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.90
Lynch , Grace - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Lynch , Grace - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lynch, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lynch, Megan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Lynch, Megan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Lynch, Megan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lynde, Julia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Maceranka, Isabella - 11th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Machida, Emi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Machida, Emi - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Mackirdy, Matthew - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Mackirdy, Matthew - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
10.20
Madani, Ayda - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Madani, Ayda - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
33.15
Madani, Ayda - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Madani, Ayda - 2019 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Maeshiro, Kimiye - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.00
Maggio, Chase - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Maggio, Chase - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
5.10
Maggio, Chase - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m YMCA - (Final)
22.10
Maggio, Chase - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Maggio, Chase - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Maggio, Chase - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Magnotta, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Magnotta, Matthew - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Magnotta, Matthew - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Maher, Laura - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Mai, Chelnie - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Mai, Chelnie - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Mailloux, Madylin - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Maisel, Noelle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  13&U - Synchro Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
22.95
Maisel, Noelle - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.35
Maisel, Noelle - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  13 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
26.35
Maisel, Noelle - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Malarky, Lola - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Malatin, Tatum - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Malatin, Tatum - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Malburg, Amy - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Malinowski, Nathan - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
11.70
Malinowski, Nathan - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Malinowski, Nathan - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Malinowski, Nathan - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Malinowski, Nathan - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
24.65
Malkin, David - Terrier Invitational at (Boston University)
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Malkin, David - Terrier Invitational at (Boston University)
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Malkin, David - Bucknell vs. Boston University
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Malloy, Katie - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Malloy, Katie - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.05
Maloney, Nellie - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
27.20
Maloney, Nellie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Maloney, Nellie - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Maloney, Nellie - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  HS Girls 6-11 dives 1m - (Final)
22.10
Mangione, Luca - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
20.40
Mangione, Luca - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Manley, Morgan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Mann, Riley - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Mann, Sarah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Mann, Sarah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Manning, Aidan - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Manyem, Sania - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Manyem, Sania - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Mariani, Jordan - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
31.45
Mark, Trinity - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.85
Mark, Trinity - 2018 California Games
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
31.45
Mark, Trinity - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
11.90
Mark, Trinity - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Markert, Devin - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Markowski, Avery - Pioneer Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Maroney, John - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Maroney, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Maroney, Michael - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Maroney, Michael - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Marsteen, Lauren - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Marsteen, Lauren - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
30.60
Martin, Alex - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Martin, Alex - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Martin, Alex - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Martin, Alex - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
29.75
Martin, Betty - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Martin, Betty - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Martin, Betty - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Martin, Lilly - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.70
Martin, Miles - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.60
Martinez, David - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Martinez, Jaydon - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Martinez, Jesse - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2019
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Martinez, Jesse - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Martins , Mariah - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
26.35
Masloski, Julia - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.80
Masloski, Julia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Masloski, Julia - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Masloski, Julia - 2018 GA Diving AAU Summer Invite
  Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
26.01
Mason , Lourdes - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Matais, Julia - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
27.20
Matthews, Charlie - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Matychowiak, Maddie - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Mauder, Gabby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Mauder, Gabby - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.50
Mauder, Gabby - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
May, Gavin - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Mayen, Natalie - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
22.10
Mazzara, Michelle - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Mcbreen, Maura - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Mcbreen, Maura - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Mccabe , Isabella - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
22.95
Mccabe , Isabella - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O White - (Final)
27.20
Mccabe , Isabella - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Mccabe , Isabella - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.23
McCallum, Kira - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Mccollum, Emi - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Mccormick, Patrick - 2018 Boys Como Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Mccoy, Lauren - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Mccoy, Lauren - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Mccoy, Lauren - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Mccoy, Lauren - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Mccoy, Lauren - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Mccrae, Colten - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
McCrary, Chase - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
McCrary, Chase - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
McCrary, Chase - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
17.85
McCrary, Chase - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
McCrary, Chase - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
McCray, Azaan - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
McCray, Azaan - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
30.60
Mccullough, Austin - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
12.75
McDennon, Ryley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
34.20
McDonald, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
McDonald, Emma - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Mcdonald, Sarah - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Mcgee, Irelyne - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
McGlumphy, Sarah - The Zippy Invitational at University of Akron
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
McGraw, Kyle - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
McGraw, Kyle - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
McGreevy, Kerrigan - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Mcguffie, Alyssa - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Mcintyre, Casey - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Mckyton, Katie - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Mclaughlin, Ryan - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Mcnamara, Cati - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Mcnamara, Cati - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
McNeill, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
McNeill, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
McNeill, Emma - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
27.20
McNeill, Emma - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.90
McNeill, Emma - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Mcpherson, Elaina - Kansas Diving November Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Mcpherson, Kayley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.70
McQueston, Kelly - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Mcroberts, Eden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Mcroberts, Eden - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.90
Measer, Joseph - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
31.45
Mei, Jennifer - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Mei, Jennifer - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
7.65
Mei, Jennifer - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Mercer, Bethany - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Mercer, Madelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Mercer, Madelyn - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Mercer, Madelyn - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.65
Mercier, Gabriel - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Meredith, Teddy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
28.90
Merritt, Reyna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Merritt, Reyna - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Meuwissen, Sophie - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
35.70
Meuwissen, Sophie - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Meyer, Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Mezzio, Elle - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
27.20
Michaelis, Gracey - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
25.50
Michaelis, Gracey - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.35
Mihelich, Bryn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Miles, Sedona - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Miller, Charlotte - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
11.05
Miller, Charlotte - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Miller, Gray - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Miller, Gray - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Miller, Gray - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Miller, James - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Miller, Kelly - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Miller, Kelly - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Miller, Kelly - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Miller, Kelly - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
31.45
Miller, Kelly - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Miller, Lauren - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
30.60
Miller, Lauren - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
22.95
Miller, Liam - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Miller, Liam - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Miller, Noah - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
16.15
Miller, Savanna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.05
Miller, Savanna - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Mills, Brooke - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Mills, Grayson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Mills, Jack - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  South Coast Boys Varsity Diving - (Final)
0.00
Mills, Jack - 11th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
11.90
Mills, Jack - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
9.35
Mills, Jack - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Minnich, Lu-Si - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Mitchell, Amelia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Mitchell, Amelia - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Mitchell, Amelia - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Mitchell, Amelia - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Mitchell, Amelia - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Mitchell, Amelia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Mitrani, Lisa - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
34.00
Mitrani, Lisa - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final)
36.55
Mitrani, Lisa - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
32.30
Modica , Marlena - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Modica , Marlena - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Moffat, Joshua - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.90
Mohr, Mia - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Moir, Elizabeth - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Molina, Anthony - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.00
Molloy, Mack - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Montes, Camila - Cambridge HS Dual Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
31.45
Montes, Camila - Cambridge HS Dive Meet III
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Montes, Camila - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Montgomery, Laura - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Moore, Peytton - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Morales, Jacob - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Morales, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Morales, Jacob - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Moran, Maddie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Moran, Maddie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Moran, Maddie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Moran, Maddie - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.15
Moreno, John - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Moret, Isabelle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Moret, Isabelle - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Morford, Grace - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Morford, Grace - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Morford, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Morlé, Anabelle - 2019 WCAL Diving Championship
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Morlé, Anabelle - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Morlé, Anabelle - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Morr, Collin - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Morr, Collin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Morr, Collin - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Morris, Cameron - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Morris, Cameron - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Morris, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Morris, Ella - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Morris, Samuel - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Morton, Abram - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Morton, Sophia - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
22.95
Moses, Rina - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Mosher, Clay - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Motta, Chiara - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Motta, Chiara - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Mousser, Ivy - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Mousser, Ivy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Mousser, Ivy - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Mousser, Ivy - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Mousser, Ivy - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Mousser, Ivy - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Mueller, William - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Mueller, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Mueller, William - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
22.95
Mueller, William - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Mueller, William - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Mugala, Ali - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
19.55
Muire, Rachel - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Muire, Rachel - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
7.65
Muire, Rachel - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.65
Muire, Rachel - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Mulbury, Hadley - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.75
Mulbury, Hadley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Mulbury, Hadley - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Mulder, Terik - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Muldoon, Lindsey - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Mullen, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Mullis, Isabella - FC Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Mundorf, Kate - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Mundy, Ella - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Munton, Grace - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Murphy, Alexandria - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Murray, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Murray, Emma - David Nielsen Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Murray, Emma - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Murray, Emma - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Murtha, John - KISL City Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Murtha, Quinn - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Murtha, Quinn - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Musacchio, Jayme - 2019 Diablo Athletic League High School Varsity Diving Champ
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Musel, Julien - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Nakata, Caitlyn - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.45
Nakata, Caitlyn - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.30
Nakata, Caitlyn - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Nakatani, Eleanor Marie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Nasse, Angelina - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Nasse, Angelina - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Nasse, Angelina - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Nasse, Angelina - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Naukana, Heath - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
6.80
Nazarenus, Mia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Naziri, Ethan - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Needham, Dessa - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2019
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.30
Neff, Keagan - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Nelson, Jenna - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Nelson, Nicholas - Pioneer Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Nelson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Nelson, Taylor - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Nelson, Taylor - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Nerada, Madelyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Neumann, Rachel - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.95
Neyer, Quinn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
13.60
Neyer, Quinn - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Neyer, Quinn - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final)
21.25
Neyer, Quinn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
33.15
Neyer, Quinn - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Neyer, Sawyer - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Neyer, Sawyer - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Neyer, Sawyer - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Neyer, Sawyer - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Nguyen, Samantha - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
22.95
Nibert, Rhea - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Nirpaz, Gali - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Nirpaz, Gali - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Nirpaz, Gali - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Nirpaz, Gali - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Niswonger, Benjamin - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Nooteboom, Nellie - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.45
Norenberg, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Norenberg, Sophia - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Norenberg, Sophia - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Norenberg, Sophia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Norris, Sydney - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Norris, Sydney - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Norris, Sydney - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Norton, Erica - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Norton, Erica - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Norton, Erica - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Nostrand, Charlotte - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Nostrand, Charlotte - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Novelline, Lila - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Novelline, Lila - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Novick, Colby - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Novick, Colby - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Nugent, Maya - 2019 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Nugent, Maya - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.85
Nugent, Maya - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
O\'brien, Grace - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.00
O\'callaghan, Aidan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.35
O\'callaghan, Colleen - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
O\'donoghue, Tynan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
O\'donoghue, Tynan - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
O\'Hanlon, Chamille - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
31.45
O\'neill, Aidan - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
O\'rorke, Kimberly - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.80
O\'rorke, Kimberly - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.25
Obrien, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Obrien, Riley - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.95
Obrien, Riley - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Obrien, Riley - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Obrien, Riley - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Okamoto, Jordan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Okon, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Okon, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Okonkwo, Jordan - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Okonkwo, Jordan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Olsgaard, Naomi - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.90
Olsgaard, Naomi - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.90
Olson, Makayla - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Olson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Olson, Sydney - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final)
22.10
Olson, Sydney - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Oneill, Hannah - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
21.25
Oneill, Hannah - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Orn, Erin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Orsi, Violet - TNT Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Orsi, Violet - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Osorio, Caroline - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Osorio, Caroline - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Osorio, Caroline - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Oster, Dylan - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Ostermaier, Abigail - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.65
Otey, Caeden - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
16.15
Overholt, Hanna - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Overholt, Hanna - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
26.35
Ozimek, Lillian - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.65
Pace, Claire - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
15.30
Pace, Claire - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Pace, Claire - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Pagliaccio, Rocco - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Pagliaccio, Rocco - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.25
Pagliaccio, Rocco - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Pagliaccio, Rocco - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Painter, Brendan - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Palanca, Gianna - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
20.40
Palatino, Samantha - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Palmer, Addyson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Palmer, Addyson - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Palmer, Addyson - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Palmer, Addyson - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Palmer, Arlo - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final)
27.20
Palmer, Lucas - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Palmer, Lucas - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Palmquist, Henry - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Palmquist, Henry - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
10.80
Parker, Rylee - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Parker, Rylee - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Parksvold, Sara - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Parry, Kindin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Parsons, Hollen - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
29.75
Parsons, Katelyn - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Partridge, Riley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.90
Pasch, Olivia - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Patel, Aditi - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Patterson, Reagan - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.00
Paulson, Kea - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Pawline, Sophia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.75
Peer, Kyleigh - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
27.20
Pelster, Vanessa - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Pena, Ava - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
19.55
Pena, Ava - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
17.85
Penafiel, Julia - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
PENDELTON, Nathan - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Penman, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Penman, Natalie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Penman, Natalie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Penning, Anna - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Perkins, Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Perkins, Lily - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Perlich, Maeven - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Perlich, Maeven - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Perreira, Isabella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Perri, Summer - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
Perri, Summer - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Peterson, Mackenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Petree, Camden - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Petrella, Eva - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
19.55
Petrella, Eva - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Petrella, Eva - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Petrella, Eva - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
17.85
Pettit, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Pettit, Matthew - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Pfaff, Kristy - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Pfitzenmaier, Sophia - 2018 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Pham, Jahred - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.90
Pham, Mai - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
26.35
Pharr, Charlie Rose - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
22.10
Pharr, Charlie Rose - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Pharr, Charlie Rose - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Phillips, Andrew - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
11.90
Phillips, Ariel - Kansas Diving April Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Phillips, Bonnie Claire - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Phillips, Lauren - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Phipps, Carson - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.25
Pierce, Alexandra - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Pierce, Madison - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.00
Pierce, Madison - 2019 Palisades Dive Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.00
Pierce, Madison - Palisades Charter High School vs Hamilton High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
30.60
Pietrzycki, Chelsea - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.60
Pietrzycki, Chelsea - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Pietrzycki, Hunter - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Pino, Courtney - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
38.25
Pipito, Samantha - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Pisano, Luke - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Piscitelli, Eva - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Piscitello , Rosie - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Pistocchi, Isabella - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.90
Pistocchi, Isabella - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Pistocchi, Isabella - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
29.75
Pistocchi, Isabella - The Pump Jack Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Pistocchi, Isabella - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Plank-hogberg, Ben - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Plym, Owen - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Plym, Walker - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Poduska, Lydia - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Polana, Payton - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Polana, Payton - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Polidori, Ali - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
36.55
Polidori, Ali - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Polidori, Ali - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
34.43
Pollina, Jacob - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Pollina, Jacob - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.75
Pollina, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Pollina, Jacob - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Ponciroli, Hannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Ponciroli, Hannah - Kansas Diving April Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Pope, Lindsey - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.85
Pope, Lindsey - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
34.85
Poppel, Haylee - The Pump Jack Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Porter, Jordan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
10.20
Posch, Jessica - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.20
Posch, Jessica - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Posorske, Isabella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
28.90
Posorske, Isabella - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Postle, Sara - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
10.20
Poursohi, Bahar - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2019
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Poursohi, Bahar - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Poursohi, Bahar - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Pouw, Sebastian - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Powers, Carson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Pratt, Alex - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.00
Pratt, Kaija - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Preas, Ray - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
32.30
Preas, Ray - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Preas, Ray - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Prevallet, Michaela - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Prevallet, Michaela - Cambridge HS Dual Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Prevallet, Michaela - Cambridge HS Dive Meet III
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Prevallet, Michaela - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Prevallet, Michaela - Cambridge HS Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Price, Madison - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.75
Price, Madison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Price, Madison - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
34.85
Price, Marlee - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  13&U - Synchro Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
22.95
Priest, Lauren - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Principe, Anthony - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
8.50
Prober, Molly - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Prober, Molly - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Prober, Molly - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Proctor, Berkley - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Proctor, Berkley - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Pudlinski, Christopher - Whittier vs Claremont Mudd Scripps
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Pudlinski, Christopher - Whittier vs Pomona-Pitzer vs Occidental
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Pumilia, Cameron - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 1m Champ. (11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final)
23.80
Pumilia, Cameron - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Pumphrey, Kanah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Pumphrey, Kanah - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Pumphrey, Kanah - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Pumphrey, Kanah - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Purves, Jameson - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
20.40
Purves, Jameson - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
14.45
Purves, Jameson - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
25.50
Quarry, Carson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Quigg, Macklin - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Racevicius, Marcas - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.05
Racine, Allison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Ragano, Sophia - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
28.90
Ragone, Ashleigh - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
11.05
Railey, Margaret - Liberty Diving Invite
  Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final)
29.75
Ralston, Audrey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Ramirez, Ava - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Ramirez, David - 2018 Boys Como Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Rankin, Kiley - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Rankin, Kiley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.60
Rao, Vasuki - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Rascher, Luciana - 2019 PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Rascher, Luciana - George Washington vs. Georgetown vs. American University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Rascher, Luciana - Patriot Invite (George Mason)
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
8.50
Raschke, Gretl - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Rawlins, Rachael - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final)
26.35
Ray, Lucy - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
31.45
Ray, Lucy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Ray, Lucy - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Ray, Lucy - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
19.55
Rayner, Isabel - Patriot Invite (George Mason)
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Rayner, Isabel - Navy vs. UMBC
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.23
Rayner, Isabel - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Redfern , Lauren - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Redfern , Lauren - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Redfern , Lauren - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.95
Reffle, Makenzie - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Reid, Katelyn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
16.15
Reid, Katelyn - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.70
Reid, Kirra - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Reinikainen, Jonathan - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Reinkemeyer, Kayla - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Rendell Green, Catherine - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
28.90
Retzler, Jillian - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)