Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Aaron, Isaac - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Abraham, Syris - GC DIVERS Local Series FC 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Abraham, Syris - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Abraham, Syris - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Acevedo, Angel - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Adair, Joseph - Alexandria Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Adams, Gwyneth - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Adams, Gwyneth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Adams, Gwyneth - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Adams, Gwyneth - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Adams, Gwyneth - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Adams, Gwyneth - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Adams, Jayda - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 31.20 |
Adams, Luke - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Adams, Luke - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Adams, Luke - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Adams, Luke - DMD Local Club Series Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Adams, Luke - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Adams, Luke - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ahlers, Eli - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Ainsworth, Jaxson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Ainsworth, Jaxson - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Airey, Natalie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Airey, Natalie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Airey, Natalie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Akimov, Katerina - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 26.88 |
Akimov, Katerina - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Akimov, Katerina - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Aksamit, Natalia - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Aksamit, Natalia - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Al-shaikh, Noah - 2024 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.40 |
Albright, Keane - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Albright, Keane - IUPU vs WC vs BTLR Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Aleman, Zelinda - CIF-SS Sunset League CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Aleman, Zelinda - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Alewel, Lacy - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ali, Aya - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ali, Aya - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ali, Aya - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ali, Aya - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ali, Aya - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ali, Aya - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Ali, Aya - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ali, Aya - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Ali, Aya - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Ali, Aya - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Ali, Sophia - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ali, Sophia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ali, Sophia - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Ali, Sophia - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Allen, Hailey - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Allen, Hailey - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Allmon, Jaxon - Tennessee Diving Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Altshuler, Milla - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Amarnath, Aarav - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Amarnath, Aarav - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Amberg, Derek - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Amberg, Derek - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.60 |
Amberg, Derek - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Amberg, Derek - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Amberg, Derek - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Amberg, Derek - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Amberg, Derek - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Ambers, Edison - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Ameduri, Alison - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Amling, Liv - BIIF Regular Season Meet 2 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Amling, Liv - BIIF Regular Season Meet 1 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Anaya, Seth - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.20 |
Andersen, Tanner - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Anderson, Avery - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Anderson, Avery - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Anderson, Avery - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Anderson, Avery - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Anderson, Avery - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Anderson, Avery - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Anderson, Avery - Compass Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Anderson, Avery - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Anderson, Avery - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Anderson, Avery - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Anderson, Calvin - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Anderson, Calvin - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.80 |
Anderson, Henry - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 10.40 |
Anderson, Jackson - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Anderson, Jackson - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Anderson, Jackson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.40 |
Anderson, Leif - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Anderson, Leif - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Anderson , Molly - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.60 |
Anderson, Quinn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Anderson, Raelyn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Anderson, Raelyn - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Andres, Emily - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Andres, Emily - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Andres, Emily - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Andresen, Claire - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Antar, Ella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Antar, Ella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Anttila Dotson, Henry - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Anttila Dotson, Henry - Montgomery Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Anttila Dotson, Henry - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Anttila Dotson, Henry - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Anzaldua, William - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Anzures, Fernanda - DENI vs OWU vs KC Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Apel, Yuxi - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Arbini, Macy - CDC Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 36.00 |
Archer, Sadie - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Archer, William - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.20 |
Armknecht, Kaitlyn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Arnett, Emma - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Arnot, Caleb - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Aron, Cole - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Arroyo, Paloma - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Arroyo, Paloma - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.00 |
Arroyo, Paloma - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Arruza, Alexander - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Arruza, Alexander - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Arruza, Alexander - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Arthur, Zachary - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ash, Seraphine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ashmore, Reid - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Askin, Zoe - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Atienza, Jenelly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Atkinson Mann , Gabriel - 2024 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Aubrey, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Aumen, Zach - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 10.40 |
Austin, Kinley - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Austin, Kinley - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Avansino, Francesca - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Avendano, Natalia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Avendano, Natalia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Avery, Brielle - 2024 DMD Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Avery, Brielle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ax, Hannah - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Ayers, Catherine - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Ayers, Catherine - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Ayers, Catherine - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Ayers, Catherine - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Baca, Isaias - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bach, Ryan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bach, Ryan - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Bach, Ryan - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Bachelder, Max - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bahamon, Luis - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Bahamon, Luis - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 36.00 |
Bahamon, Luis - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Bahar, Hannah - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bahr, Wesley - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bahr, Wesley - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bailey, Philip - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.90 |
Bailey, Philip - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.80 |
Bailey, Philip - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.40 |
Baird, Alyce - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Baird, Alyce - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Baird, Alyce - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Bajoghli, Darius - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Baker, Helena - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Baker, Helena - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Baker, Olivia - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Baker, Olivia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.80 |
Baker, Olivia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Baker, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Baker, Tatum - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bakey, Lillie - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Bakey, Lillie - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.80 |
Bakey, Lillie - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bakey, Lillie - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Bakey, Lillie - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Bakey, Lillie - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bakey, Lillie - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bakey, Lillie - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Bakke, Irena - Congo @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Bakke, Irena - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bakke, Irena - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Bakke, Irena - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Bakke, Irena - WGCC @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bakke, Irena - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Balch, Avery - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Champ. (11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 0.00 |
Balch, Avery - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.60 |
Balch, Avery - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Balch, Avery - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.60 |
Ball, Alexis - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ball, Alexis - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ball, Ella Grace - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.40 |
Ball, Ella Grace - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.20 |
Balow, Kendyl - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Balow, Kendyl - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Banas, Adam - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Banas, Adam - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Banas, Adam - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Banas, Adam - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.60 |
Banister, Julia - 2024 Missouri Valley Women Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Barahona, Crystal - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Barbier, Amelie - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Barela, Abel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 10.50 |
Barmore, Brielee - Plantation Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Barner, Andrew - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.60 |
Barner, Andrew - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Barrett, Dante - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Barrett, Dante - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Barrett, Dante - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Barrett, Dante - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Barrineau, Felix - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Barrineau, Felix - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bartosch, Lydia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Barush, Ava - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Bass, Jacob - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.80 |
Bass, Jacob - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Bass, Jacob - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Bassett, Isaac - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bassett, Isaac - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Baust, Scott - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bautista, Jenner - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Baynes, Aurelie - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.60 |
Baynes, Aurelie - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Bayuga2, Madison - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Beal, Kaylee - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Beard, A.J. - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Beard, Evan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Beasley, Ashton - 53th Annual METRO Atlanta Swimming and Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Becerra, Temoc - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 20.80 |
Beck, Haven - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Beck, Kiera - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Beckemeyer, Natalie - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Beckemeyer, Natalie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Beckemeyer, Natalie - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Beckemeyer, Natalie - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Beckett, Ava - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 34.40 |
Beckman, Dylan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Beckman, Dylan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Beckman, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Bedka, Brandon - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bedka, Brandon - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Beecher, Caidence - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Behme, Nancy - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Behrens, Susannah - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.60 |
Bell, Adam - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Bell, Hayes - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bell, Hayes - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Bellini, Massimo - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bellini, Massimo - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 32.80 |
Bello, Jalan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bello, Jalan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bello, Lucas - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Bello, Lucas - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bello, Lucas - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bello, Lucas - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 34.20 |
Bello, Lucas - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Bender, Sawyer - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Benedict, Bryan - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Benham, Jetta - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Benham, Jetta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Benham, Jetta - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Benjamin, Ziair - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Benjamin, Ziair - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Benner, Lincoln - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bennett, Carter - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Bennett, Carter - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Bennett, Carter - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Bennion, Ella - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Maryland vs Mount St. Mary's University Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bentley, Jerry - Rider Diving Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Maryland vs Bucknell University Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Maryland vs American University, Colgate University Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Maryland vs Towson University, University of Maryland, Baltimore County Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Maryland vs Towson University, University of Maryland, Baltimore County Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Maryland vs Lafayette College Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Bentley, Jerry - Loyola University Maryland vs Lehigh University Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Benudiz, Samantha - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Benudiz, Samantha - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Berg, Madison - NMSU vs UNCO Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 32.40 |
Berman, Charles - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 31.20 |
Berman, Charles - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Bernard, Caitlin - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.20 |
Berzansky, Avrah - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Berzansky, Avrah - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Beste, Emma - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Betancourt, Joshua - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Betancourt, Joshua - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Beyerbach, Chelsea - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Beyerbach, Chelsea - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 11.20 |
Bickel, Jacob - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Biddle, Claire - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bigler, Simon - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bigler, Simon - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Bigler, Simon - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Bigler, Simon - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bigler, Simon - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bigler, Simon - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Billington, Aedan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Billington, Charles - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Billington, Charles - Lambert Red vs Black Dive and Swim Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Bin, Alice - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bin, Alice - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Bindseil, Sara - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bindseil, Sara - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bindseil, Sara - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bindseil, Sara - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Bindseil, Sara - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Bindseil, Sara - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Bingham, Bradie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Bingham, Bradie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bingham, Bradie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Binum, Sam - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Birrer, Alex - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Birrer, Alex - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Birrer, Alex - 2024 April Fools Team Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Birrer, Alex - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Birrer, Alex - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 28.80 |
Bishop, Rowen - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bitar, Rami - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Bius, William - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bius, William - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bius, William - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Bius, William - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Black, Kendall - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Black, Kendall - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Black, Kendall - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Black, Mason - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Blanco, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Blanco, Sophia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Blanco, Sophia - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Blazejczyk, Nina - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Blevins, Jessica - Denmark v Central Dual Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Blevins, William Eric - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 40-44 Men 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Blubaugh, Emily - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Blubaugh, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Blubaugh, Emily - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Blubaugh, Emily - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 37.60 |
Blubaugh, Emily - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Blubaugh, Emily - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Blumenthal, Summer - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Bobbitt, James - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Boggs, Mason - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 35.10 |
Boggs, Parker - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Boggs, Parker - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.00 |
Boggs, Parker - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Boggs, Parker - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Boggs, Parker - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Boggs, Parker - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Bohley, Georgia - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bohley, Georgia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bohley, Georgia - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Bohley, Georgia - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Bois, Julian - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Bolton, Pierce - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bondhus, Jackson - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.40 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.40 |
Bonifay, Emma - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Bonifay, Emma - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bonifay, Emma - Lambert Middle School Invite Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bonifay, Taylor - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bonifay, Taylor - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bonifay, Taylor - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bonser, Rilyn - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bontrager, Adam - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bontrager, Adam - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Booler, Christopher - 2024 TYR JUNIOR AMERICAS CUP Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.80 |
Boosalis, John - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Borda, Rylee - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Borda, Rylee - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ Congo 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Borda, Rylee - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Borello, Jack - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Borello, Jack - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Borello, Jack - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Borello, Jack - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Borenstein, Henry - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bossou, Kevin - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Bothe, Lucy - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bottcher, Emmett - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.20 |
Boucher, Charles - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.80 |
Boucher, Charles - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Bourne, Lida - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Bourque, Arielle - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Bourque, Arielle - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Bowden, Payton - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Bowen, Nathan - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Bower, Coble - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.40 |
Bowling, Brooke - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Bowser, Margreta - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Boyd, Zane - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Boys (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 24.00 |
Boyer, Adeline - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Boyer, Adeline - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Boyer, Adeline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bozeman, Addison - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Bozeman, Addison - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Branahl, Malachi - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Branahl, Malachi - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Brandley, Scout - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Braniecki, Catherine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Brant, Jonah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Bratincsak-valla, Noelle - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.60 |
Bratley, Samantha - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Braunton, Tanner - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 34.40 |
Braunton, Tanner - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 36.00 |
Brems, Cecilia - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Brems, Cecilia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Brennan, Gregory - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Brennan, Gregory - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Brennan, Gregory - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Brennan, Gregory - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Brenner, Isaac - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Brent, Michael - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Bresko, Julianne - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Breyer, Charlee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.80 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Brickle, Hayley - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Bridgewater, Macie - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.60 |
Brightbill, Gareth - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Brink, Sawyer - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Brink, Sawyer - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Brink, Sawyer - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Brinker, Clark - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Brinkman, Nicole - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Brinkman, Nicole - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Brinton, Alexa - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Briukhnova, Aleksandra - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Brondum, Emma - UMEO vs MMA Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.60 |
Brown, Bobbi - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Brown, Bobbi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Brown, Bobbi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Brown, Caden - GC DIVERS Local Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Brown, Ivor - 2024 TYR JUNIOR AMERICAS CUP Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Brown, Ivor - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 39.20 |
Brown, Ivor - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 34.40 |
Brown, Mackenzie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Brown, Mackenzie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Brown, Mackenzie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.40 |
Brown, Mackenzie - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Brown, Tyler - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Brown, Tyler - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Brown, Tyler - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Brown, Tyler - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20.80 |
Brown, Tyler - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Brown, Wyatt - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Browne, Ellie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Browne, Ellie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Browne, Ellie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Browning, Elizabeth - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Brubeck, Hannah - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Brubeck, Hannah - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Brummel, Roman - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Brummel, Roman - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Brummel, Roman - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bryant, Mary - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Bryant, Mary - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bryant, Matthew - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Bryant, Matthew - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bryant, Matthew - Tennessee Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Bryant, Max - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bryce, Joshua - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.60 |
Bubb, Christopher - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Buchanan, Preston - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Buchner, Morgan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 20.00 |
Buck, William - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Buck, William - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Buck, William - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Buck, William - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Buckel, Kacylee - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 29.70 |
Buckel, Kacylee - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 37.80 |
Buckham, Mia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Buckham, Mia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Buckham, Mia - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Buckwalter, Caitlin - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Buczek, Anabel - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Buergler, Elijah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Buffleben, Rose - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Buffleben, Rose - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bui, Logan - 2023 California Games 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bulankov, Phillip - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Bulger, Brian - Loyola University Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bulygin, Max - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Bunai, Mattias - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Burk, Claire - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Burkholder, Ella - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Burns, Chloe - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Burns, Chloe - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Burns, Chloe - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Burnstine, Aria - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Burris, Emma - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Burris, Emma - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Burris, Emma - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Burtt, Isaac - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Buss, Samantha - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Buss, Samantha - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Buss, Samantha - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Bussanich, Veronica - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Bussanich, Veronica - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bussell, Madeline - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bustos, Christian - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 21.60 |
Butler, Bailey - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Buttera, Emily - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Butterfield, Madison - CIF Central Section State Qualifier CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Butterfield, Madison - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 31.20 |
Bynum, Samuel - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Cable, Thomas - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.60 |
Cable, Thomas - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 36.80 |
Cable, Thomas - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.00 |
Cable, Thomas - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 38.40 |
Cagle, Clayton - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Cagle, Clayton - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cahill, Brigid - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cahill, Brigid - Alexandria Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Cahill, Brigid - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Calderon, Gabriel - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Cameron, Zoey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.00 |
Camino, Luca - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Camino, Luca - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Camino, Luca - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Camino, Luca - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.20 |
Camino, Luca - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Campbell, Anya - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Campbell, Anya - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Campbell, Landon - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Campbell, Siena - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Campbell, Willow - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 36.80 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Cantrell, Miranda - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Cantrell, Miranda - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Caouette, Josie - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Caputo, Matteo - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dover HS vs. York Suburban High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Caputo, Matteo - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Cardinale, Maddi - Mansfield Summer Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.80 |
Carey, Paige - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Caris, Mikenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Carle, Julianne - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Carlile, Gianna - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Carlisle, Eliza - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Carlisle, Magnolia - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Carlisle, Magnolia - Orlando All Star Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Carlos, Gabriela - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Carlos, Gabriela - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Carlsen, Matilyn - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 10.40 |
Carpenter, Liberty - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Carpenter, Liberty - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Carpenter, Lillian - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Carrado, Sam - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cartledge, James - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Caruso, Noiella - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Caruso, Noiella - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Caryl , Sawyer - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Casburn, Micah - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Casburn, Micah - CDC Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Casburn, Micah - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Case, Elizabeth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Case, Elizabeth - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Case, Elizabeth - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Case, Jaxon - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Case, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Case, Mason - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Case, Mason - Turkey Dive on the Hill 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Castillo, Jaden - 2024 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.80 |
Castillo, Jaden - CIF Central Section State Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Castillo, Jaden - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 35.20 |
Cathey, Tess - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cedergren, Maya - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Celidon Chavez, Natalie - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Celidon Chavez, Natalie - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Cerbone, Sofia - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.60 |
Cerbone, Sofia - Bethesda @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Cerbone, Sofia - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Cerbone, Sofia - Congo @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cerbone, Sofia - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Cerbone, Sofia - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Cerbone, Sofia - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Cervenak, Reagan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Chadie, Laura - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.00 |
Chamberlin, Jacob - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.80 |
Chamberlin, Jacob - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Chang, Eleanor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Chang, Eleanor - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Chang, Eleanor - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Chang, Kara - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Chang, Kara - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Chang, Kara - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Chao, Jolie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Chao, Jolie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Chao, Jolie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Chao, Jolie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Chapman, Lucy - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chapman, Zoe - GC DIVERS Local Series Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Chapman, Zoe - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chapman, Zoe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Chapman, Zoe - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Chapman, Zoe - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Chase, Conner - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Chase, Conner - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Chase, Conner - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.20 |
Chen, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Chen, Alexandra - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Chen, Alexandra - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Chen, Alexandra - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chen, Audrey - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Chen, Audrey - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Chen, Audrey - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Chen, Audrey - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Chen, Chelsea Yashan - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chen, Chelsea Yashan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Chen, Ellie - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Chen, Ellie - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Chen, Ellie - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Chen, Lillian - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Chen, Melissa - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Chen, Melissa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chen, Melissa - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Chen, Melissa - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Chen, Melissa - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Chen, Minwei - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Chen, Serena - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Chen, Serena - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Chen, Serena - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Chennamchetty, Maya - 2023 California Games 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Chinea, Elle - 2024 April Fools Team Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Chiu, Nicole - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Chiu, Nicole - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Choi, Meagan - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Chontos, Bellamy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Christakis, Charlotte - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Christakis, Charlotte - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Christensen, Camille - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.40 |
Christensen, Camille - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Christensen, Camille - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.84 |
Christensen, Camille - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Chwa, Audrey - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Chwa, Audrey - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Chwa, Audrey - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Chwa, Audrey - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Chwa, Audrey - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cirillo, Mia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Claessens, Callan - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Clarey, Allison - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Clarey, Allison - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 32.00 |
Clarey, Allison - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.00 |
Clarey, Allison - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Clark, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Clark, Addyson - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 31.20 |
Clark, Jack - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Clarke, Maisie - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.40 |
Clasper, Charlotte - Cambridge Tri Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Clausing, Lacey - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Clay, Jonathan - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Boys (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 23.20 |
Clayton, Isaac - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Cline, Bryton - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Cline, Bryton - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Close, Leah - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Close, Leah - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Clouse, Alexis - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Cobb, Hallee - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Cobb, Hudson - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Cobb, Hudson - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Coble, Alexander - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Cochran, Mary - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Cockrell, Skyler - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Cockrell, Skyler - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Cockrell, Skyler - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 36.00 |
Codrescu, Sebastian - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Codrescu, Sebastian - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Cofield, Caroline - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Cohen, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Cohen, Abigail - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Cohen, Abigail - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Cohen, Abigail - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Cohen, Abigail - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cohen Freue, Olivia - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Coker, Ellie - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Colavito, Berkley - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Colborn, Bridget - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cole, Aaron - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cole, Aaron - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Collazo, Miah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Combs, Addison - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Combs, Addison - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Condon, Meghan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Connard, Charlie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Connard, Charlie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Connelly, Seamus - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Conniff, Charles - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Conniff, Charles - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Conniff, Charles - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Conroy, Caeya - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Contos, Sophia - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Contreras, Manuel - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Coogen, Quinn - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 32.80 |
Cook, Andrew - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Cook, Kai - Georgia High School State Championship 6-7A High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Cook, Kai - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Cook, Kai - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.80 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Coon, Carson - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Coon, Carson - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Coon, Carson - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Coon, Carson - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Coon, Carson - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Coon, Jackson - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Coon, Jackson - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Cooper, Hugh - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cooper, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Cooper, Sophia - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Cooper, Sophia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Cooper, Sophia - Sailor Dive Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Cooper, Sophia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cooper, Sophia - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Corcoran, Helen - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 4.80 |
Corcoran, Helen - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Cordle, Xinle - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cordray, Josephine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Cordray, Josephine - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Cordray, Josephine - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Corley, Lillian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Cornell, Caleb - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Cornell, Caleb - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Cornell, Caleb - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cornell, Jacob - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Cornish, Dougie - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 29.60 |
Cornish, Dougie - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Cornish, Dougie - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Corona, Nicholas - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Corona, Nicholas - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Coronado, Tea - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.20 |
Costanzo, Zachary - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Costie, Kinsley - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Coulter, Callista - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Countryman, Abigail - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Cox, Eve - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Cox, Eve - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cox, Eve - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cox, Eve - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cox, Nathan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Cox, Oliver - UMEO vs MMA Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Coyne-Williams, Taylor - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 24.80 |
Crabb, Brendyn - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Craig, Emeline - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Craig, Siena-adelie - CDC Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Craig, Siena-adelie - CDC Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 37.60 |
Cranford, Bayleigh - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 31.20 |
Cranford, Bayleigh - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 36.00 |
Crawford, Connor - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Crawford, Connor - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Crawford, Connor - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 17.60 |
Crawford, Connor - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Crayne, Dede - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Creger, Luke - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Crockett, Anna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Crockett, Anna - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Crockett, Anna - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Crockett, Brianna - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 36.00 |
Crook, Ellie - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Crook, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 25.60 |
Crook, Ellie - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.20 |
Crook, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 24.00 |
Crossley, Thomas - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Crossley, Thomas - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Crossley, Thomas - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Croughan, Kaylee - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 36.00 |
Crowe, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Crowe, Abigail - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Cui, Haoyi - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Cummings, Alexis - CCCAA State Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Cummings, Alexis - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cummings, Skye - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cupples, Connor - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.00 |
Cupples, Connor - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Cupples, Connor - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 27.90 |
Cupples, Connor - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Currence, Valentina - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Currence, Valentina - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Currence, Valentina - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Curtis, Charlotte - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Curtis, Charlotte - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Custodio , Isla - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.60 |
Czarnota, Vincent - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
D’alonzo, Emmerson - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
D’onofrio, Anthony - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.00 |
Daigle, Riley - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Daily, Camden - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Daily, Camden - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Daily, Camden - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Dale, Fraser - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Dambeck, Adylin - Orlando All Star Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Dame, Noah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Daniel, Carlee - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Daniel, Carlee - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Daniel, Carlee - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Daniel, Carlee - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Daniel, Carlee - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Daniel, Carlee - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Daniel, Laura - Montgomery Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Daniels, Paige - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Dannemann, Dylan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Darnell, Emily - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.60 |
Darnell, William - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Darnell, William - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Darwish, Zain - CCCAA State Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Darwish, Zain - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Darwish, Zain - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Daunais, Claire - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Daunais, Nora - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Davaloz, Isabella - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Davidson, Avery - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Davidson, Avery - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Davis, Alexander - Kansas Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Davis, Anna - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Davis, Anna - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Davis, Jackson - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Davis, Mali - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Davis, Mali - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Davis, Matilda - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Davis, Matilda - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Davis, Matilda - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Davis, Matilda - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Davis, Matilda - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Davis, Matilda - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Davis, Matilda - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Davis, Matilda - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Davis, Matilda - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Davis, Oliver - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m (18 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Davis , Reese - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Davis , Reese - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Davison, Maddox - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dawson , Lance - Boise Diving Club Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Day, Iyla - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Day, Iyla - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Day, Iyla - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Day, Iyla - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
De La Torre, Esmeralda - CCCAA State Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
De La Torre, Esmeralda - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
De La Torre, Esmeralda - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
De La Torre, Joel - GC DIVERS Local Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dean, Ethan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Dean, Ethan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Dean, Ethan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Dean, Ethan - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Dean, Ethan - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Dean, James - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 26.40 |
Decamp, Rebecca - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Final) | 16.80 |
Deegan, Elizabeth - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Deegan, Haynes - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Dehart, Macy - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Dehdashti, Leyla - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
DeHorn, Makensie - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.40 |
DeHorn, Makensie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
DeHorn, Makensie - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
DeHorn, Makensie - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
DeHorn, Makensie - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
DeHorn, Makensie - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Deianni, Mario - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Delaney, Lucy - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Delaney, Lucy - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Delaney, Lucy - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Delaney, Lucy - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Delaney, Lucy - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Delauder, Cristian - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Delauder, Cristian - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Delauder, Cristian - Tennessee Diving Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Delauder, Cristian - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Delhommeau, Brielle - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Delhommeau, Brielle - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Delhommeau, Brielle - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Deloria, Ella - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Deluccia, Loren - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Deluccia, Loren - Cambridge Tri Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dempsey, Hunter - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Deng, Grace - 2024 April Fools Team Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Desimone, Kaitlynn - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Desimone, Kaitlynn - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Desimone, Kaitlynn - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Dethloff, Josie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Detten, Raito - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Detten, Raito - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.80 |
Detten, Raito - Montgomery Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 31.20 |
Dettner, Brooke - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Devall, Adam - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Devall, Adam - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Devall, Kate - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Devanney, William - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.20 |
Devata, Arik - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Devata, Arik - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Devata, Arik - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Devata, Arik - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Dewan, Veer - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Dewan, Veer - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Dewan, Veer - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Dewan, Veer - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Dewan, Veer - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dhingra, James - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Dhingra, James - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Dhingra, James - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Dian, Austin - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Dian, Austin - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Diaz, Camila - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Diaz, Camila - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Diaz, Camila - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Diaz, Camila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Diaz, Emiliano - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Diaz, Emiliano - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.00 |
Diaz, Emiliano - Santa Clara Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Diaz, Emiliano - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dick, Andrew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.40 |
Dick, Andrew - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Dick, Andrew - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Dick, Andrew - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dick, Andrew - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dick, Andrew - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Dickerson, Adelyn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Dickhans, Erin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Dickhans, Erin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Didoszak, Maksym - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.40 |
Diehl, Brayden - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Diehl, Nolan - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Diehl, Nolan - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Dien, Ian - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Dien, Ian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Dill, Caitlyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Dill, Caitlyn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dillon, Hannah - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Dingman, Wyatt - CCCAA State Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Dingman, Wyatt - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 4 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 3 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Dixon, Kara - UMEO vs PROV Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dixon, Kara - CHCR vs PROV Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Dixon, Kara - CHCR vs PROV Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Dixon, Kara - Harold Anderson Invitational @ Rhode Island Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Dixon, Kara - RI vs PROV Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Dixon, Kara - Fairfield U vs Providence Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Dodge, Anna - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Dominic, Sophia - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dommert , Briggs - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Douglas, Joseph - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Dowling, Fiona - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dowling, Fiona - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Drobnis, Rebecca - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.60 |
Druia, Stefania - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 22.40 |
Drzich, John - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Masters Steel Men 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Du, Allison - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Dubuque, Margaret - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Dudicz, Nolan - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Dudicz, Nolan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dudicz, Nolan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Dudicz, Nolan - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Duffield, Allison - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Dunham, Mychaela - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Dunham, Oliver - Palm League High School Champ High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Dunmire, Thomas - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Dunmire, Thomas - Classic City Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dunmire, Thomas - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 35.20 |
Dunn, Greta - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Dunn, Greta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dunphy, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dunston, Tegan - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Duoto, Paige - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Duoto, Paige - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Duskin, Mary - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Dutes, Madison - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Dutes, Madison - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Dutes, Madison - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Duthie, Charlotte - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Duthie, Charlotte - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Duthie, Charlotte - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Duthie, Charlotte - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Dwoskin, Eden - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Dyckman, Melanie - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Dyer, Devin - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Dyer, Devin - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Dyer, Devin - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.80 |
Dyer, Devin - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Dyer, Nathan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Dyer, Nathan - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Dyer, Nathan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dyer, Nathan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Dyer, Nathan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Dyer, Nathan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Dyer, Nathan - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.40 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Artur - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Eakins, Cady - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Earley, Maci - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Easton, Mattingley - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.80 |
Eaton, Henry - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Eaton, Henry - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Eaton, Isabella - CIF-SS Sunset League CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Eaton, Isabella - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Eaton, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ebaugh, Madison - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Eckenrode, Carter - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Eckenrode, Carter - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Eddy, Peter - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Edman, Kelsey - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Edmonds-doberenz, William - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9.60 |
Edwards, Christian - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Efird, Reece - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Egge, Lucia - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ehrhard, Reed - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Ehrhard, Reed - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Eibisch, Cornelius - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Eichenseer, Austin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Eichenseer, Austin - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Eichenseer, Austin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Eichenseer, Austin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Eichenseer, Austin - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.20 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.80 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.80 |
Eisele, Addison - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Eisele, Addison - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Elgert, Sophie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Elgert, Sophie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Elliot, Mary - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Elliott, Autumn - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 10.40 |
Elliott, Ciptyn - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 24.80 |
Ellis, Reese - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Elmer, Evelyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Elmer, Evelyn - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Elsayed, Ahmed - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 30-34 Men 1m - (Final) | 34.40 |
Elsayed, Ahmed - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final) | 33.60 |
Emerson, Jonathan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Men 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Emerson, Jonathan - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 40-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Emery, Griffin - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Emery, Griffin - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Emery, Griffin - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Emery, Griffin - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Emmick, Hollen - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Ennis, Cailey - CDC Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Erickson, Grace - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Eriksen, Gray - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ermis, Catherine - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Ermis, Catherine - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Ermis, Catherine - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Ermis, Catherine - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.40 |
Esposito, Olivia - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 12.80 |
Estes, Kameron - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Estes, Kameron - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Estes, Kameron - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Estes, Kameron - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Estes, Kameron - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Estes, Kameron - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Euler, Makayla - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Euler, Makayla - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Evans, Jayden - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Evans, Jayden - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Evans, Jayden - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Evans, Jayden - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Evans, Jayden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Evans, Morgan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Evans, Morgan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Evans, Morgan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Evans, Morgan - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Evans, Taylor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Evans, Taylor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Evans, Taylor - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Evans, Taylor - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Fagan, Haskell - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Fagan, Haskell - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Fagan, Haskell - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Fagin, Dylan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.40 |
Falkiner, Elizabeth - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Fanco, Felicity - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Fang, Jeslynn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Fang, Jeslynn - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Fantocone, Isabella - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Farley, Ryler - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 30.40 |
Farmer, Alexa - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 36.00 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 26.40 |
Farnsworth, Emery - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Farnsworth, Emery - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Fasciolo, Sebastian - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.60 |
Fazilat, Chloe - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Fazilat, Chloe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Fegan, Kathryn - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Fegan, Wyatt - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Fehr, Kylee - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 28.80 |
Feils, Lillian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Feils, Lillian - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Fernandez, Harper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fernandez, Harper - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Fernandez, Harper - Montgomery Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ferrel, Michael - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Ferrel, Michael - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Ferrel, Michael - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ferrel, Michael - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ferrel, Michael - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ferrel, Michael - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ferris, Michael - Montgomery Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Ferris, Michael - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fetner, Gabriel - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.80 |
Fetner, Gabriel - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 31.20 |
Field, William - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Fioramonti, Michael - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - CDC Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 12.80 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Fisher, Caroline - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Fisher, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Fisher, Davidson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Fleischman, Arthur - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Fleishman, Jillian - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Fleishman, Jillian - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Fleishman, Jillian - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Fleming, Abigail - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Fleming, Abigail - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fleming, Abigail - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Fleming, Abigail - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Fleming, Alexander - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Fleming, Alexander - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Fleming, Alexander - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Fleming, Alexander - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Fleming, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Fleming, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Fletcher, Rebekah - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Flood, Abby - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Flores, Tristan - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Flowers, Alelie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Floyd, Annabelle - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Fofiu, Karina - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Fofiu, Sofia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Fofiu, Sofia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Fofiu, Sofia - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Fofiu, Sofia - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Fofiu, Sofia - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Fofiu, Sofia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Fofiu, Sofia - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Folkert, Alaia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Folland, Oscar - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Fontana, Isabelle - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Fontana, Isabelle - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Fontana, Isabelle - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Forck, Ryane - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Forck, Ryane - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Fosdick, Jacob - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Fosdick, Jacob - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Foster, Abby - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Fourmy, Sophia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Fowler, Linnea - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Fowler, Linnea - Santa Clara Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Fowler, Linnea - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Fox, Brady - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Fox, Brady - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Francis, Elizabeth - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Francis, Sarah - Palomares League Finals Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Franco , Jose - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Frank, George - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Frank, James - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Frankel, Addison - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Frankel, Addison - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Frankel, Jade - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Frankel, Jade - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Franklin, Lily - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.60 |
Frasca, Angelo - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Frase, Teagan - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Fraser, Caleb - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Fraser, Caleb - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Fraser, Caleb - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Fraser, Lachlan - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fraser, Lachlan - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fraser, Lachlan - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Fraser, Lachlan - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Fraser, Lachlan - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final) | 23.20 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Freed, Blake - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Freed, Blake - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 10.40 |
Freed, Brody - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Freed, Brody - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Freed, Brody - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Freed, Brody - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Freed, Brody - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Freed, Brody - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Freed, Brody - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.20 |
Freed, Brody - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Frey, Georgina - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Frey, Georgina - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Frey, Georgina - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.40 |
Frey, Madeleine - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 12.80 |
Friddle, Susan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Fry, Patrick - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Fu, Alan - Alexandria Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Fuhrman, Rory - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Fuhrman, Rory - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fuhrman, Rory - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Fulkus, Ellie - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Furco, Emily - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Furlong, Chloe - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Furlong, Chloe - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Furlong, Chloe - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gabe, Gabriel - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Gabrielson, Wyatt - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Gahan, Connor - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.00 |
Gahan, Connor - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Gahan, Connor - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Gaines, Mae - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Galle, Leona - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Galle, Leona - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Gallinek, Max - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Gallucci, Julia - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Gamboa, Sadrine - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gamilla, Jeddrick - STLU vs OMAH Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ganginis Carter, Xavier - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
Ganson, Scott - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 35-49 Men 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gantes, Madeline - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Garcia, Cristiano - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 41.40 |
Garcia, Cristiano - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 43.20 |
Garcia, Elle - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Garg, Arini - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Garren, Grant - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gary, Rhys - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Gates, Reagan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Gatlin, Sophia - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Gauthier, Lemon - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Gauthier, Lemon - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Gauthier, Lemon - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Gay, Clive - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Gay, Clive - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.80 |
Gay, Clive - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Gay, Clive - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Gay, Clive - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Gay, Clive - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Geis, Emmett - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Geis, Emmett - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Geltman-lamb, Lucien - 2024 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 32.80 |
Geltman-lamb, Lucien - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.80 |
Gentile-joyce, Allison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dover HS vs. York Suburban High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gerber, Phemie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Gerber, Phemie - 2024 DMD Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gerber, Phemie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Gerber, Phemie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gergawy, Mia - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.40 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.60 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gerth, Ryann - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gerth, Ryann - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gerth, Ryann - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.20 |
Ghidu, Joshua - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gibson, Skylar - CDC Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Gilbert-Lawrence, Liam - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Gilbert-Lawrence, Liam - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 40.00 |
Gilbert-Lawrence, Liam - 2023 Collegiate Winter Invitational Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 9.60 |
Giles, Cameron - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Giles, Cameron - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Giles, Cameron - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 31.50 |
Gillooly , Aidan - CCCAA State Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gillooly , Aidan - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gilmer, Jacob - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gilmer, Jacob - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Gilmore, Rivervailea - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gilmore, Rivervailea - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Gilmore, William - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Girardin, Levi - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Glassberg, Jace - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.20 |
Glassman, Sarah - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Godwin, Oliver - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Goetz, Magdalena - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Goetz, Magdalena - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Goetz, Magdalena - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Goins, Camilla - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Gomez, Philip - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Gonzales, Anja - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gonzales, Dash - CDC Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Gonzales, Jaxen - CDC Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Gonzales, Jaxen - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Gonzales, Jaxen - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gonzalez, Kathery - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gonzalez, Luke - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 32.00 |
Gonzalez, Luke - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gonzalez, Max - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gonzalez, Roberto - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 26.88 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Goodlett, Leiara - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Goodlett, Leiara - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Goodrich, Mayzie - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Goodwin, Lauren - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 0.00 |
Goodwin, Lauren - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Goolsby, Shiloh - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Goolsby, Shiloh - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gordon-claassens, Darcy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gorlicki, Harel - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Gornall, Emily - 2023 California Games Group A+ Women 1m (19+) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Gottschalk, Rylan - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Gottschalk, Rylan - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Gould, Paxtyn - 2024 DMD Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Goyal, Palak - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Grabowski, Nola - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.80 |
Grabowski, Nola - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Grabowski, Nola - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Grabowski, Nola - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Grabowski, Nola - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Grace, Eva - Chamblee/St. Pius High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Graf, Cassidy - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.60 |
Grant, Elena - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Grant, Elena - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Grant, Elena - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Grant, Quinn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Grant, Quinn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Grant, Quinn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Graves, Sarah - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Graves, Sarah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Greear, Annalee - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Greear, Annalee - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Green, Harrison - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Greene, Ella - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Greene, Ella - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Gregg, Connor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gregg, Connor - 2024 DMD Classic Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gregg, Connor - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 35.20 |
Gregory, Gavin - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 0.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gresko, Oliver - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Griffin, Makenzie - Gwinnett Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Griffiths, Tirma - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Griffiths, Tirma - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Griffiths, Tirma - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Griffiths, Tirma - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Griffiths, Tirma - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Grim, Jillian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Grim, Jillian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Grim, Jillian - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Grissett, Kamden - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Groff, Isaiah - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 19.20 |
Grossman, Sarah - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Grossman, Sarah - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Grotke, Jack - 2024 Patriot League Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Grotke, Jack - BUCK vs LEHU Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.80 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs MC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs DREX Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs LC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Grotke, Jack - SHU vs LEHU Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.80 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs RIDE Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs WCUP Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Grotke, Jack - Loyola University Maryland vs Lehigh University Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Guboglo, Jordan - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Guboglo, Jordan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Guenther, Louise - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gullick, Victoria - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Gunderson, Connor - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gunn, Marley - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gupta, Mira - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Guthrie, Kendall - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Guy, Eden - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Guydon, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Guzman, Eli - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Guzzino, Lucas - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 21-24 Men 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Hacker, Reid - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hackett-white, Giovina - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Haddock, Keira - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hadley, Jackson - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Hadley, Jonah - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hager, Mackenzie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Hager, Mackenzie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Haggerty, Sara - WVU vs PSU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Hale, Adria - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hall, Carson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hall, Carson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hall, Elin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Hall, Elin - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Hall, Elin - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hall, Elin - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hamdani, Aliya - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Hamilton, Quentin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hammel, Maya - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.00 |
Hammell, Molly - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Hamon, Gabe - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9.60 |
Hancock, Caroline - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Handelman, Spencer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Hansen, Maya - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Hansen, Maya - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hansen, Maya - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hansen, Maya - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Hansen, Maya - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hansen, Phineas - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hansen, Phineas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hansston, Isabella - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.36 |
Harden, Ava - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Harden, Ava - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hardin, Georgia - GC DIVERS Local Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hardin, Georgia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Harkey, Katelyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Harkey, Katelyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Harkey, Katelyn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 26.40 |
Harkey, Katelyn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Harkey, Shealee - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Harp, Alana - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Harp, Alana - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Harrington, Logan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Harris, Andrew - RI vs USCG vs SPRC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Harris, Robert - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Harris, Skylar - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Harrison, Sofia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Harter, Avila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hartney, Ada - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Harvey, Ellie - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Hash, Christian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hash, Christian - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hash, Christian - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hash, Christian - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hasher, Hafsah - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hasher, Hafsah - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hasher, Hafsah - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hastie, Eliana - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Haupert, Kennedy - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Hause, Timothy - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Hause, Timothy - Loyola University Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Havasy, Luke - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Havick, Harper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Havick, Harper - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Havick, Harper - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Havick, Harper - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Haynes, Asher - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Haynes, Asher - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Haynes, Asher - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Heaton, Joshua - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Heaton, Joshua - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Heaton, Joshua - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Heaven, Andie - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hecht, Errol - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Hecht, Errol - KC vs CS vs OBER Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Heck, Daniel - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Heffner, Nicholas - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Heim, Alec - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Heim, Alec - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Heim, Alec - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.00 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Heimbold, Calliope - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Heleva, Hailey - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Heleva, Hailey - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Heleva, Hailey - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Helms, Reed - KISL City Championships Middle School Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Helms, Reed - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Henderson, Cormac - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Henggeler, Calvin - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Henke, Emily - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Henry, Judah - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Henry, Judah - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 27.20 |
Hepner, Logan - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Herl, Alyssa - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 8.80 |
Hermann, Hillary - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hermann, Hillary - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hermann, Hillary - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hermann, Hillary - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hernandez, Isabella - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Hernandez, Isabella - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Hernandez, Siena - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hernandez, Siena - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Hernandez, Siena - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Herrera, Cruz - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Herrera, Cruz - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Herrera, Cruz - Turkey Dive on the Hill 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Herrera, Marissa - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Hersel, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hersel, Dylan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hess, Haley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 20.50 |
Hess, Haley - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 35.20 |
Heston, Katherine - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.20 |
Heuker, Kat - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.00 |
Hewitt, Jordan - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Hickman, Addison - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hicks, Andrew - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hicks, Andrew - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Hicks, Andrew - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hieber , Dylan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hilding, Julia - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.60 |
Hill, Charlotte - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Hill, Gavyn - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Hill, Gavyn - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hill, Iris - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Hill, Iris - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Hill, Kamiyah - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hiner, Lennon - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Hiner, Lennon - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hines, Hayden - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hines, Hayden - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hirshberg, Miles - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hoag, Evan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hobbs, Grace - Alexandria Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hocquaux, Kieran - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hodgins, Taryn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Hodson, Hunter - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Hoeger, Lenore - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Hoffman, Adelaide - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hoffman, Margaret - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hoffman, Margaret - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hoffman, Margaret - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Hoffman, Rowan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Hoffman, Rowan - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hoffman, Rowan - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Hoffman, Rowan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Hoffmann, Lily - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Hoffmann, Lily - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hogan, Connor - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Hollum, Declan - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Hollum, Declan - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hollum, Declan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Holt, Beckham - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Holt, Beckham - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Hong, Eloise - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Hong, Eloise - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Hooper, Britton - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Hooper, Cristina - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Hopkins, Cole - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Hopkins, Cole - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Hopp, Bridgette - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Horne, Sophie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 26.40 |
Horne, Sophie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Horowitz, Jackson - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Horowitz, Jackson - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Householder, Jayce - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Householder, Jayce - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Houston, Allison - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Houston, Allison - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Houston, Allison - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Howard, Andrew - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.40 |
Howard, Lily - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Howell, Chayce - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Howell, Chayce - IUPU vs WC vs BTLR Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Howell, Chayce - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Hsieh, Ethan - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Hsu, Emma - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Hsu, Emma - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hua, Hannah - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hua, Hannah - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Huang, Ashley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Huang, Ashley - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.80 |
Huang, Emilia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Huang, Emilia - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Huang, Emilia - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Huang, Emilia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Huang, Emilia - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Huang, Myles - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Huang, Myles - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Huang, Myles - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Huang, Myles - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Huang, Myles - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Hubbell, Hannah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Hudson, Marley - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Hudson, Marley - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Huerta, Olivia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Hugenmatter, Yarin - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hulsewede, Ava - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Hungerford, Morgan - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hungerford, Morgan - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Hungerford, Morgan - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hungerford, Morgan - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Hunt, Cameron - CDC Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Hunt, Cameron - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hunt, Cameron - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hunt, Cameron - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Hunt, Magdalene - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Huss, Hunter - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hutto, Luke - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hutto, Luke - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Hwang, Daphne - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Hwang, Daphne - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Hwang, Daphne - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Hyndman, Dale - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Iinuma, Beni - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Im, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Irarragorri, Jose - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Irarragorri, Jose - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Ireley, Hazelin - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Irvine, Madison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Irvine, Madison - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Irvine, Madison - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 31.50 |
Irvine, Madison - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Irving, Caleb - PUR vs UIND vs KC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Isaac, Taylor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Isaac, Taylor - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Isle, Gretta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ivarsson, Astrid - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Jaberg, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Jaberg, Caleb - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Jaberg, Caleb - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Jaberg, Caleb - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Jaberg, Caleb - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Jack, Madison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 5.60 |
Jackson, Karalise - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Jackson, Karalise - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Jacobi, Ashton - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Jacobi, Ashton - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 36.00 |
Jacobi, Ashton - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Jacobs, Lola - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Jacobs, Lola - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Jacobs, Lola - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jacobs, Lola - Sailor Dive Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Jacobs, Lola - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Jacobs, Lola - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Jacobs, Lola - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Jacobs, Wittley - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.40 |
Jacques, Theodore - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Jannink, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jardim-ilagan, Martin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Jardim-ilagan, Martin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Jarvis, Elizabeth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Jarvis, Elizabeth - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Jarvis, Elizabeth - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Jarvis, Elizabeth - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Jasso, Dylan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Jayne, Conner - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Jebailey, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.40 |
Jeffery, Bronson - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Jehn, James - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Jehn, James - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Jehn, James - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Jeleniowski, Torrey - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 28.00 |
Jeppesen, Brandt - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Jeppesen, Brigham - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Jeppesen, Brooklynn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 26.40 |
Jeppesen, Brynlee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 38.40 |
Jeppesen, Brynlee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Jeras, Lucija - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jessup, Lillian - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Jin, Christopher - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Johles, Alexander - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Johles, Alexander - 2023 California Games Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Johnson, Brody - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Johnson, Brody - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Johnson, Brody - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Johnson, Brody - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Johnson, Brody - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Johnson, Brody - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Johnson, Brody - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Johnson, Claudette - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-18 Synchro. Mixed 1m - (Final) | 28.32 |
Johnson, Claudette - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Johnson, Claudette - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Johnson, Hannah - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Johnson, Jillian - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.60 |
Johnson, Jillian - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 9.60 |
Johnson, K - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Johnson, Lindyn - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.90 |
Johnson, Lindyn - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Johnson, Lydia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Nicholas - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Johnson, Piper - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Johnson, Piper - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 35.10 |
Johnson, Piper - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 33.30 |
Johnson, Piper - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Johnson, Ruthanne - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Johnson, Ruthanne - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Johnson, Ruthanne - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Johnson, Willa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Johnston, James - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Johnston, Matthew - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Johnston, Sydney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.00 |
Johnston, Sydney - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Johnston, Sydney - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Johnston, Sydney - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Johnston, Sydney - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Johnston, Sydney - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Johnston, Sydney - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jones, Chase - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Jones, Dexter - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Jones, Sarah - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jones, Sarah - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Jones, Vivianna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Jones, Vivianna - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Jones, Vivianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 26.40 |
Jonson, Lauren - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Jonson, Lauren - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jonson, Lauren - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Jonson, Lauren - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Jonson, Lauren - Kenwood @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Junas, Kori - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Jurick, Cody - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jurick, Cody - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Jurick, Cody - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kaizer, Madeline - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Kamara-Hagemeyer, Elsa - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 8.80 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Kane, Emily - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Kane, Emily - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kaplan, Iris - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kaplan, Iris - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Karter, Dean - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Kaser, Sean - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Kaser, Sean - KISL City Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kasonde, Victoria - Alexandria Invite Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kassaris, Nikitas - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Kassaris, Nikitas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kassaris, Nikitas - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Kassaris, Nikitas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kassis, Charlotte - BIIF Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Kassis, Charlotte - BIIF Regular Season Meet 6 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kassis, Charlotte - BIIF Regular Season Meet 5 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kassis, Charlotte - BIIF Regular Season Meet 4 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kassis, Charlotte - BIIF Regular Season Meet 1 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kasziba, Geneva - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Kasziba, Geneva - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kaufman, Brenna - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Kavanagh, Kyler - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ke, Ella - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kearn, Dean - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Kearns, Jonah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kearns, Jonah - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Kearns, Jonah - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Boys 11 Dive - (Final) | 31.20 |
Kearns, Jonah - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Kelley, Cambelle - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.80 |
Kelly, Cambria - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Kelly, Megan - Classic City Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kelly, Moira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kenesky, Elizabeth - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kenesky, Elizabeth - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Kenesky, Elizabeth - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kennealey, Elizabeth - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Kennealey, Elizabeth - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.30 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kennedy, Nolan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Kennefick, Savannah - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kentner, Caleb - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Khalilov, Artur - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Khalilov, Georgiy - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Khemlani, Zara - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Khemlani, Zara - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Khisti, Ishaan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kieffer, Luke - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Kienle, Hazel - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Kienle, Hazel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kienle, Hazel - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Kieth, Dylan - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kieth, Dylan - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Killeen, Nessa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Killeen, Nessa - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Killeen, Nessa - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Killen, Rebecca - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Killen, Rebecca - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Killough, Isabella - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.40 |
Kim, Aiden - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Kim, Anderson - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kim, Benjamin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 8.80 |
Kim, Benjamin - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kim, Makenzie - Kansas Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kim, Sean - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Kim, Sean - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kim, Sean - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kimball, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 8.80 |
Kimont, Ainsley - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Kindle, Stormy - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
King, Harrison - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
King, James - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
King, Lily - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
King, Norah - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
King, Norah - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
King, Norah - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
King, Norah - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kingsbury, Ellie - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Kingsbury, Ellie - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 4 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Kinnard, Muriel - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Kipp, Owen - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Kipp, Owen - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kipp, Owen - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kipp, Owen - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kirby, Clover - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kirby, Clover - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kirby, Clover - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kirby, Clover - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kirby, Clover - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Kirby, Clover - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Kirby, Clover - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Kirby, Clover - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kirby, Tyler - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Kirby, Tyler - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kirby, Tyler - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kirby, Tyler - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Kirk, Georgia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kirk, Lia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kirkby Tatro, Aubrie - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kirschner, Andrew - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kirschner, Andrew - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Kissack, Elyse - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Kissinger, Norah - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Klause, Victoria - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Klause, Victoria - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Klebieko, Logan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kline, Colin - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 20.80 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Kloenne, Juliana - CIF-Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kloenne, Juliana - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Knapp, Isaac - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.60 |
Knapp, Nathaniel - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 23.20 |
Knowles, Lola - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Knowles, Lola - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Knowles, Lola - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.00 |
Knowles, Lola - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Knowles, Lola - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kober, Danielle - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 12.00 |
Kobukai, Kanato - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Kobukai, Kanato - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kocot, Olivia - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kohlhaas, Augustine - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Kole, Preston - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kolling-perin, Judah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Kong, Xuanwei - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kong, Xuanwei - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kontura, Ron - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Koster, Jason - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Kotyankar, Elisa - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Kotyankar, Sasha - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kouhestani, Archer - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kouhestani, Archer - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Kouhestani, Archer - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kouhestani, Archer - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kouhestani, Thomas - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Kramer, Mason - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 35.20 |
Krasnow, Oliver - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Krasnow, Oliver - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Krasnow, Oliver - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Kreidler, Alex - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Kreller, Kahlan - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kreller, Kahlan - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Kreller, Kahlan - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Kress, Josephine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kress, Josephine - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kress, Josephine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kress, Josephine - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Kress, Josephine - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Krisel, Callie - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Krisel, Callie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Krol, David - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kronenfeld, Calvin - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kruk, Knox - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.10 |
Krukow, Courtney - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Kuhman, Willem - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Kuhman, Willem - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Kuhn, Alta - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kuhn, Preston - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Kuhn, Preston - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Kuhn, Preston - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kunitzer, Ainsley - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Kunitzer, Ainsley - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kunkle, Laine - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kunkle, Laine - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kupfer, Elise - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Kuras, Henry - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Kurlinski, Isabell - Orlando All Star Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Kusky, Abigail - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kuusela, Elias - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kuusela, Elias - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Kwong, Hana - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Kwong, Hana - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Kyle, Harrison - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.80 |
Kyle, Harrison - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.80 |
La Neve, Gianmarco - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Laber, Caroline - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Laccone, Noah - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lackner, Oliver - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Lackner, Oliver - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Ladenburg, Reese - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Ladzinske, Lilly - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Laing, Philippa - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Lakin, Caleb - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Lakin, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Lakin, Caleb - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Lakin, Caleb - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lakin, Caleb - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 36.00 |
Lakin, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 26.40 |
Lakin, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Lam, Elaina - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lamb, Kaitlyn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lambe, John - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Lambe, John - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Lambe, John - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lambert, Andrew - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lambros, Alethea - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - Plantation Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Landeros, Ana - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Landeros, Ana - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Landfair, Faith - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Landfair, Faith - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Landman, Sawyer - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.80 |
Landreth, Luke - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.40 |
Landreth, Luke - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.20 |
Lane, Ansley - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Lane, Ansley - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 30.40 |
Lane, Ansley - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lang, Ivy - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Lano, Connor - 2024 TYR JUNIOR AMERICAS CUP Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.00 |
Lanthier, Asher - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Lantrip, Charlotte - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lapham, Adam - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Large, Cadence - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Large, Cadence - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Large, Cadence - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Large, Cadence - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Large, Cadence - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Large, Cadence - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Lasley, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Lasley, Caleb - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lasley, Caleb - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Lasley, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Latcovich, Madeline - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.40 |
Latcovich, Madeline - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Latcovich, Madeline - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Latcovich, Madeline - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Latcovich, Madeline - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lauer, Payten - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 25.60 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Lauretti, Luke - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lavalley Willsey, Eve - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet Masters 40-49 Women 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Lavu, Nikhil - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lavu, Nikhil - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lavu, Nikhil - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lawlor, Molly - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.60 |
Lawlor, Molly - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 33.60 |
Lawlor, Molly - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 31.20 |
Lawlor, Molly - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Laymon, Grace - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Layne, Jacob - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Layne, Jacob - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Layne, Jacob - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Layne, Jacob - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Layo, Burke - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Layo, Burke - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Layo, Burke - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Layo, Burke - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 35.20 |
Layo, Burke - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Layson, Brody - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Layson, Brody - 2023 California Games 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Le, Minh - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 24.00 |
Le, Minh - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ledesma, Oscar - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ledesma, Oscar - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Ledesma, Oscar - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Ledford, Jon - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Ledford, Jon - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Lee, Annabelle - Lambert Red vs Black Dive and Swim Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Lee, Melissa - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lee, Melissa - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lee, Sebastian - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Leech, Alice - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Leech, Alice - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Legrange, Roxianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lehrer, Lucas - 2024 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.60 |
Lehrer, Lucas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lehrer, Lucas - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.00 |
Lehrer, Lucas - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lendahl, Makena - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Lenihan, Jack - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.00 |
Lepore, Liliana - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Levesque, Michael - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Men 1m - (Final) | 15.20 |
Levi, Madison - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Levy, Allison - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Lewis, Addyson - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.60 |
Lewis, Alexandra - Plantation Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Lewis, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Lewis, Alexandra - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.60 |
Lewis, Maxwell - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Lewis, Maxwell - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 12.80 |
Li, Frank - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Li, Frank - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Li, Frank - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Li, Frank - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Li, Frank - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Li, Megan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Li, Mia - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Li, Mia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Li, Rachel - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Liban, Caleb - ASU Instrasquad Meet Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Liggitt, Eloise - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.00 |
Liggitt, Eloise - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Liggitt, Eloise - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Liggitt, Eloise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Light, Maya - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Lightle, Calvin - CDC Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lightle, Calvin - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 8.00 |
Linde, Benjamin - ST vs AUSF Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Lindemann, Maryn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lindemann, Maryn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lindemann, Maryn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lindley, Elena - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Lindstrom, Jonathan - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Lindstrom, Jonathan - 2024 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.40 |
Lindy, Anna - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lipaki, Andrew - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Lipnik, Elliott - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lippman, Declan - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Lippman, Declan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Lippman, Declan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lippman, Declan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Lippman, Declan - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Liu, Andrew - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Liu, Andrew - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Liu, Andrew - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Liu, Angela - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Liu, Angela - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Liu, Angela - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Liu, Angela - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Liu, Angela - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Liu, Yujing - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Liu, Yujing - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Liu, Yujing - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Liu, Yujing - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lloyd, Zachary - 2024 PIAA State 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Lloyd, Zachary - 2024 District 3 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Lloyd, Zachary - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.80 |
Lo, Ava - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lo, Ava - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Lo, Ava - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lo, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Lobedecis III, Romeo - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Lobedecis III, Romeo - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lobeto, Giselle - Plantation Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Lochhead, Kate - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.20 |
Lockard, Cate - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Loder, Sofia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Loehr, Anna - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Loeser, Pearson - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Logsdon, Nora - Miami (OH) Invitational 2023 Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Lolkus, Keira - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Long, Chloe - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Long, Chloe - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Long, Chloe - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Long, Chloe - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Long, Chloe - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Long, Denton - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Long, Denton - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Long, Denton - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Longmire, Evie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Longmire, Evie - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Longo, Isabella - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.60 |
Lopez, Manolo - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lopiccola, Rocco - CDC Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Lopiccola, Rocco - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Lopiccola, Rocco - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Lor, Chayin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Lor, Chayin - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lor, Chayin - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Lor, Chayin - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lord, Brooklyn - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lord, Taylor - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Lorenz, Savannah - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Lorenz, Savannah - 2023 California Games Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Louie, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Louie, Jocelyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Love, Benjamin - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Love, Benjamin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Love, Benjamin - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Love, Brynley - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Love, Grace - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.20 |
Love, Grace - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Love, Grace - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Love, Grace - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Love, Jamie - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 21.60 |
Love, Karlee - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Love, Karlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.50 |
Love, Karlee - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Love, Karlee - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Low, Violet - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lucas, Callen - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ludman, Jonathan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lujan, Carlos - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Lujan, Carlos - Orlando All Star Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 36.00 |
Lujan, Carlos - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.60 |
Lujan, Carlos - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.70 |
Lum, Zachary - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lum, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Luskin, Eve - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Luskin, Eve - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Luskin, Eve - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.60 |
Luskin, Eve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Lutzko, Elisabeth - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.30 |
Lutzko, Elisabeth - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Lutzko, Madeline - Miami (OH) Classic Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lutzko, Madeline - Miami (OH) vs Akron Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 30.00 |
Lutzko, Madeline - Miami (OH) vs Kenyon College Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.80 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Luzzi, Anthony - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Luzzi, Anthony - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Macdonald, Alexander - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 23.20 |
Mack, Kallie - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Macko, Hazel - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 2.40 |
Macphee, Laurel - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Madison, Chase - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Madrideo, Ethan - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Boys (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 17.60 |
Maestre, Joshua - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Maestre, Joshua - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Maestre, Joshua - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Magdlen, Luella - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Magdlen, Luella - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Magdlen, Luella - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Maggart, Charli - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Maggart, Charli - Kansas Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 11.20 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mahr, Rosa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Maier, Hattie - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Maier, Hattie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Maisuradze, Ann - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Majors, Sadie - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Majors, Sadie - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Makela, Charles - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.80 |
Makela, Charles - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Malik, Maia - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final) | 21.60 |
Manion, Emersyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Manion, Emersyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Manion, Emersyn - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Manion, Emersyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mann, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mann, John - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mann, John - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mann, John - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mann, John - Manor @ Congo 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mann, John - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mann, Shelby - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Mann, Shelby - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Mann, Shelby - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mann, Shelby - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Mannarino, Jacob - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 36.80 |
Mannarino, Jacob - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 38.40 |
Mannarino, Jacob - Orlando All Star Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 38.40 |
Mansberger, Alrik - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.10 |
Mansberger, Alrik - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.70 |
Mansfield, Logan - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Mansuy, Alexa - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Marcus, Marissa - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mark, Tyler - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Mark, Tyler - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mark, Tyler - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mark, Tyler - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mark, Tyler - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mark, Tyler - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Mark, Tyler - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mark, Tyler - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Markulic, Elizabeth - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Marquis, Alana - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Marren, Parker - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Martin, Anna - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.00 |
Martin, Betty - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Martin, Erik - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Martin, Erik - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Martin, Greta - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Martin, Henry - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Martin, Olivia - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Martin, Travis - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Martin, Travis - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Martinelli, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Massagli, Sofie - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Masuno, Isabella - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mata, Paola - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Mata, Paola - 2024 DMD Classic Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 9.60 |
Matheson, Jadyn - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Matlaf, Jessica - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mattos, Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.20 |
Matus, Violet - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Maxfield, Peyton - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
May, Kinley - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
May, Kinley - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
May, Kinley - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
May, Kinley - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
May, Kinley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 20.00 |
May, Kinley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
May, Kinley - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
May, Kinley - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
May, Kinley - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
May, Lilly - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
May, Lilly - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mayer, Theodore - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.00 |
Mayo, Kathryn - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mayo, Kathryn - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Mayzus, Eric - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mayzus, Eric - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Mayzus, Eric - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Mazeikis, Madeline - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mcallister, Alison - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mcallister, Alison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mcallister, Lilia - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Mcandrews, Liam - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mcandrews, Liam - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 20.64 |
Mcandrews, Liam - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Mcandrews, Liam - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mcandrews, Liam - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Mccaffrey , Addyson - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
McCall, Emmylou - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
McCall, Emmylou - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
McCall, Emmylou - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
McCall, Emmylou - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mccarthy, Caroline - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 36.80 |
Mccarthy, Caroline - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mccarthy, Fletcher - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
McCarthy, Keira - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
McCarthy, Keira - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Mcclymont, Mia - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mcclymont, Mia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mccombe, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Mccombe, Ella - Lambert Middle School Invite Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mccool, William - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mccullough, Cooper - CDC Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mccullough, Cooper - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mcdaniel, Jack - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mcdevitt, Jaden - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
McDonald, Lyle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mcdonnell, Elizabeth - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mcdougal, Ian - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mcdougal, Ian - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mcdougal, Ian - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mcfarlane, Matthew - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mcfarlane, Matthew - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.20 |
Mcgeown, James - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Mcgill, Jake - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Mcgill, Jake - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mcguire, Maeve - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Mcinerney, Aidan - NAVY vs GW Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mcintosh, Donovan - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Mcmanus, Caleb - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
McNally, Aine - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.40 |
McNally, Aine - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
McNally, Aine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mcnaughten, Stephen - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
McSherry, Finn - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
McSherry, Finn - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Measells, Cooper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Measells, Cooper - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.60 |
Meckel, William - TUTX at UIW Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.60 |
Meditz, Gabriella - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.00 |
Medley, Ethan - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mees, Connor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Mees, Connor - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Megibow, Taylor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 20.64 |
Megibow, Taylor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mejia, Valeria - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mejia, Valeria - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Melchiors, Katherine - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Melchiors, Katherine - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Melchiors, Katherine - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Melchiors, Katherine - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Melchiors, Katherine - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Melvin, Brooklyn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Menard Cordoba, Andrea - 2024 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.20 |
Mendelsohn, Hayden - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mendelsohn, Hayden - Classic City Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Merideth, Isabel - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.40 |
Merideth, Isabel - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Merideth, Isabel - Congo @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Merideth, Isabel - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Merideth, Isabel - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Merlis, Charles - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 6.40 |
Merlis, Charles - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Merrill, Tyler - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Merten, Avree-Alice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Metro, Clay - Kenwood @ Bethesda 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Meyer, Ford - 2024 PCSC Conference Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Meyer, Ford - 2024 PCSC Conference Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Meyer, Ford - UCSC vs CPSU Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Meyer, Ford - 2023 Collegiate Winter Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Meyerhoff, Gabby - Atlanta Diving Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Middleton, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mihailide, Moriah - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Mihailide, Moriah - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Mihailide, Moriah - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mihailide, Moriah - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mihailide, Moriah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Miller, Aiyana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Miller, Aiyana - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Miller, Aiyana - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Miller, Aiyana - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Miller, Anna - Orlando All Star Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Miller, Anna - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Miller, Anna - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Miller, Ava - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Miller, Campbell - Orlando All Star Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Miller, Emily Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Miller, Flynn - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Miller, George - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Miller, Liam - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.00 |
Miller, Noah - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Miller, Parker - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Miller, Parker - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Miller, Zachary - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.40 |
Milone, Melanie - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Milone, Melanie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 36.00 |
Milone, Melanie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Mincuzzi, Sara - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Minero, Eli - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Minor, Jr, Blake - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Minor, Jr, Blake - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Minutelli, Amelia - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Mitchell, Tailyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Miura, Jaron - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Moe, Maddie - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Mogelof, Dylan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Mogelof, Dylan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mok, Bruce - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Molinaweir, Owen - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Molloy, Mack - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Molloy, Mack - 2024 DMD Classic Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Molloy, Mack - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Molloy, Mack - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 32.00 |
Molloy, Mack - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 35.20 |
Monahan, Leila - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Monahan, Leila - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Moncrief, Abigail - Plantation Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Moncrief, Abigail - Wellington Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mongelli, Megan - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Mongelli, Megan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Monohan, Molly - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Monohan, Molly - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Monohan, Molly - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Monohan, Paige - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Monohan, Paige - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Monohan, Quinn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Moody, Elianna - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Moody, Elianna - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Moody, Elianna - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Moore, Allison - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Moore, Allison - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Moore, Allison - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Moore, Allison - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
MOORE, Moz - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Morales, Bernardo - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Morales, Bernardo - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Mordhorst, Kaitlyn - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Morehead, Trux - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Morehouse, Brian - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Morehouse, Brian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Morlan, Berklie - Kansas Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Morris, Braxton - Metro 4A / Mid-State 3A Conference Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Morris, Peyton - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Morrison, Sydney - GC DIVERS Local Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Morrison, Sydney - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Morrison, Sydney - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Morrison, Sydney - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Moss, Kara - TUTX at UIW Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Moynahan, Eibhlin - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Moynahan, Eibhlin - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.60 |
Mull, Harper - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Munn, Annie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.40 |
Murphy, Annabel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Murphy, Annabel - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Murphy, Annabel - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Murphy, Cullen - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Murphy, Eliza - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Murphy, Hannah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Murrin-rewerts, Nora - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Murrin-rewerts, Nora - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Murrow, Cole - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Murrow, Cole - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mustac, Bear - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.00 |
Mustac, Bear - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Mvula, Eva - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.60 |
Mvula, Eva - Dover HS vs. Susquehannock HS High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Mvula, Eva - Dover HS vs. York Suburban High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Mvula, Eva - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Mvula, Eva - Dover HS vs. New Oxford HS High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Mvula, Eva - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mvula, Eva - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.60 |
Mvula, Eva - Dover HS vs. Northeastern HS High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mvula, Eva - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Myers, Decklin - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Myers, Decklin - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Myers, Evan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Myers, Evan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.00 |
Myers, Evan - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Myrsten, Anthony - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Myrsten, Anthony - Alexandria Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Naba, Alex - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Naba, Alex - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Narduzzi, Ryan - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Nassar, Alexander - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Navarro, Anthony - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Navarro, Anthony - Palomares League Finals Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Navarro, Anthony - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Navarro, Tabitha - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Nazelrod, Maura - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Neal, Henry - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Neal, Henry - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.00 |
Neal, Sophia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Neal, Sophia - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Neely, Ezekiel - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Neely, Ezekiel - Chamblee/St. Pius High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Neely, Ezekiel - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Negrelli, Eva - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Neifing, Parker - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Neifing, West - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Nelson, Caroline - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Nelson, Cassidy - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Final) | 20.80 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Nenadich, Maggie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Neumann, Christopher - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
Newman, Mary Kinler - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.80 |
Newton, Julianne - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Newton, Julianne - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Newton, Sutherland - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.00 |
Newton, Sutherland - 53th Annual METRO Atlanta Swimming and Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Newton, Sutherland - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Nguyen, Trent - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.20 |
Nguyen, Vine - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Nichols, Claire - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Nichols, Claire - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Nicholson, Graham - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Nickell, Isabelle - Kansas Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Nicosia, Atileena - Mr. A Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Nimit, Aastik - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Nimit, Aastik - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Nimit, Aastik - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Nimon, Reese - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Nimon, Reese - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Nissenson, Avery - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Nissenson, Avery - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Nissenson, Avery - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Nix, Gavin - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Nix, Gavin - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Nix, Gavin - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Noha, Adam - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Nolan, Nyah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Final) | 28.80 |
Noriega, Emerson - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Noriega, Purita - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Noriega, Purita - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Noriega, Purita - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Northup, Michael - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Northup, Michael - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Novey, George - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 0.00 |
Novick, Colby - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 32.40 |
Novick, Colby - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.20 |
Nowlin, Palmer - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.80 |
Nugent, Katelyn - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Nugent, Katelyn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Nygard, Andrew - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 13.60 |
Nygard, Nathan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Nygard, Nathan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Nygard, Nathan - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Nylin, Natalie - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Nylin, Natalie - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
O\'brien, Margaret - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.20 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
O\'neill, Erin - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
O\'reilly, Bart - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
O\'reilly, Bart - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Obusan, Lizelle - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Ocampo, Saulo - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 18.40 |
Oehler, Vivienne - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Oehler, Vivienne - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Ogren, Luke - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Ogren, Luke - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Ogrodny, Adam - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ohrtman, Brier - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Ohrtman, Brier - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Ohrtman, Brier - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ohrtman, Brier - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Ohrtman, Brier - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Oleson, Petra - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Olsen, Kate - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ondeck, Andie - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ondeck, Andie - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Ortiz, Daniel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ortman, Brooke - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Osowiecki, Nola - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ostrowski, Soraya - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Oswald, Jacob - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ovadia, Elise - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Ovadia, Gabriel - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Owens, Madilynn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Owens, Madilynn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Oxley, Evan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Paez, Paizley - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.64 |
Pagelkopf, Jessica - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Painter, Olivia - Tennessee Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Painter, Olivia - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Palladino, Arthur - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Paraon, Giselle - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.80 |
Parisher, Samantha - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Parker, Kennedy - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Parker, Robert - Kansas Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Parker, Stone - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.60 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.20 |
Parris, Ayden - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Parsons, Barron - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.40 |
Pasqualini, John William - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Pasqualini, John William - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Pastore, Giuliana - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Patrick, Isaac - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Patrick, Isaac - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Patrick, Jennings - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.00 |
Patrick, Jennings - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Patterson, Brice - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Patton, Mary - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.60 |
Paul, Elyssa - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Paul, Elyssa - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Paul, Nailah - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Paumi, Kylie - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 19.20 |
Pavlov, Daniel - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Pawlus, Liliana - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Paxton, MacKay - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Payne, Kylie - BAMA vs DSU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Pearson, Brandon - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 14.40 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Pellegrino, Bella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pellegrino, Bella - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Pendery, Julia - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Pendery, Julia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Pendery, Julia - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Penner, Naomi - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Peoples-hobson, Vaughn - 2024 Northeast Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Peoples-hobson, Vaughn - 2024 Northeast Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Pepper, Claire - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Pepperling, Kinley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Pepperling, Rhys - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Pepperling, Rhys - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Pepperling, Rhys - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Peppers, Aksel - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.00 |
Peppo, Lucy - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.40 |
Peppo, Lucy - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Peppo, Lucy - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Peppo, Lucy - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Peppo, Lucy - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Peralta H, Isaac - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Peralta H, Isaac - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Peralta H, Isaac - 2023 California Games 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Perez, Sybella - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Perez-ruzza, Sebastian - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Perkins, Laney - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Perkins, Laney - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Perow, Kevin - CCCAA State Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Perow, Kevin - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Persaud, Ethan - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Persaud, Ethan - Kansas Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Peters, Emerson - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Peters, Gwyneth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Peters, Henley - Alexandria Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Peters, Shiloh - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Petersen, Hunter - CIF Central Section State Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Petersen, Hunter - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Petersen, Hunter - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Petersen, Hunter - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Petroff, Samantha - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 34.20 |
Petroff, Samantha - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 36.00 |
Pettoni, Weston - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Pettry, Hank - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Pfleger, Mara - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Pfleger, Mara - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.60 |
Pham, Dylan - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Pham, Dylan - Classic City Invitational Novice 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.60 |
Phillips, Nikolas - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Masters Silver Men 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Phillips, Nikolas - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Phillips, Nikolas - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 30.40 |
Piazza, Emma - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Piazza, Emma - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Piazza, Emma - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Pichetto, Eleanor - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Pichler, Isis - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Pichler, Isis - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.90 |
Pickett, Hannah - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Pickett, Hannah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Pickett, Hannah - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Pickett, Hannah - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Pinkus, Jack - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.60 |
Piotrowski, Casen - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Piotrowski, Casen - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Piotrowski, Casen - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Piotrowski, Casen - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Piotrowski, Nathan - Orlando All Star Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Piotrowski, Nathan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 33.30 |
Piotrowski, Nathan - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 40.50 |
Pisula, Casimir - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Pittenger, Owen - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Pittenger, Owen - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Plaisance, William - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Platt, Gabrielle - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Plencner, Maria - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Pohoresky, Clara - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Polisi, William - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Pollock, Catherine - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Pollock, Catherine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Pollock, Catherine - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Pollock, Catherine - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Pollock, Catherine - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Pollock, Catherine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Polsinelli, Claire - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.80 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Popowitz, Rafael - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Popowitz, Rafael - Santa Clara Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Porter, Elise - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Porter, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Porter, Elise - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Posternack, Sophie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Poulos, Hannah - Worcester City Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Poulson, Sadie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Poulson, Sadie - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Poulson, Sadie - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Poulson, Sadie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Poulson, Sadie - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 9.60 |
Powell, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Powell, Olivia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Prevete, Jourdan - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Price, Alexander - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Price, Alexander - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Price, Paige - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Prince, William - Turkey Dive on the Hill 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Prisco, John - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Prisco, John - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Prisco, Robert - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Prisco, Robert - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Prisco, Robert - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Propen, Orli - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 12.80 |
Pucci, Adelaide - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Pucci, Charles - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Purver, Alyssa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Putman, Gavin - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Pyke, Theoryn - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Qian, Cynthia - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Quinn, Callen - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Quinn, Callen - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Rakow, Ella - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Rakow, Ella - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Ramage, Audrey - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Random, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Rane, Arved - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Rane, Arved - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Rane, Arved - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ratliff, Aurora - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rawlings, Luke - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Ray, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Raymer, Carolyn Joy - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Raymer, Carolyn Joy - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Raymer, Carolyn Joy - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Raymer, Carolyn Joy - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Raymer, Carolyn Joy - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Rea, Hailey - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Rea, Hailey - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Rea, Hailey - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Rea, Hailey - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Rea, Hailey - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Reardon, Harper - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.40 |
Reardon, Harper - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Reardon, Harper - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Reardon, Harper - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Reardon, Harper - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Reardon, TJ - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Reardon, TJ - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Reardon, TJ - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Reardon, TJ - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Reardon, TJ - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Redden, Tennyson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 33.60 |
Reed, Camilla - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Reed, Haylee - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Reese, Adelaide - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Reh, Jillian - IHSA Girls State Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Reich, Bryn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Reich, Cannon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Reilly, Makenna - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Reinert, Margaret - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 14.40 |
Reinert, Margaret - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.80 |
Reiter, Abigail - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.80 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2023 California Games 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Ren, Ivy - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Ren, Ivy - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ren, Ivy - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Rencher, Avery - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.20 |
Rendell Green, Catherine - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 35.20 |
Reno, Bryce - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Reno, Bryce - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Renucci, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Renucci, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Renucci, Alexandra - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Resnick, Elijah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Restrepo, Sergio - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Restrepo, Sergio - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Reynolds, Sean - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Reynolds, Sean - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Rhines, Ava - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rhodes, Bennett - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.60 |
Rhodes, Bennett - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.00 |
Rhodes, Emory - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Rhodes, Emory - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Ricalde, Zoi - Orlando All Star Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Rich, Bentley - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Richardson, Dylan - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Richardson, Dylan - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Richardson, Dylan - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
RICHARDSONB, Dylan - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 32.00 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Rider, Arwen - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Rienhart, Taylor - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Ries, Siena - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Rinker, Andrew - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Rippel, Benjamin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Rippel, Benjamin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Risberg, Jacob - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Risberg, Jacob - UWGB vs SNC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Risinger, Elaine - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Riumshin, Andrei - Plantation Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Riumshin, Andrei - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Riumshin, Andrei - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 34.80 |
Rivera, Damian - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rivera, Damian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Rivera, Damian - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Rivera, Damian - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Rivera, Damian - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Roberts, Hailey - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Roberts, Hailey - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Roberts, Hailey - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Roberts, Madelyn - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Roberts, Madelyn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Roberts, Sofia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Roberts, Sofia - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Roberts, Sofia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Robinson, Eleanor - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Robinson, Eleanor - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.40 |
Robinson, Eleanor - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Robinson, Eleanor - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.80 |
Robinson, Owen - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Roche-garland, Mairin - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Rock, Annabelle - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Rodetsky, Michael - Orlando All Star Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rodgers, Audrey - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rodriguez Rivera, Maria - 2023 California Games Group A+ Women 1m (19+) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Roelke, Reagan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Roelke, Reagan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Roelke, Reagan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Roelke, Reagan - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Roelke, Reagan - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rogers, Dylan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.40 |
Rojas, Josephine - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Romanov, Kirill - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Romanov, Kirill - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 35.20 |
Romo, Kei - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Rooker, Nolan - 2024 TYR JUNIOR AMERICAS CUP Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.00 |
Rooker, Nolan - CIF-Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 41.60 |
Rooker, Nolan - CVAA League Diving Championship Meet CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 40.80 |
Rooker, Nolan - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 37.60 |
Rooker, Nolan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.40 |
Rooker, Nolan - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Rose, Howie - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Rose, Howie - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Rose, John - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Rosenman, Farrah - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Rosenthal, Juno - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Rosenthal, Juno - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Rosenthal, Juno - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rosenthal, Juno - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Rosenthal, Juno - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Rothberger, Chase Rothberger - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Rothberger, Chase Rothberger - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Rothblum, Eden - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 26.40 |
Rothrock, Natalia - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Rothstein, Edison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Rotteveel, Charlotte - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Ruan, Iris - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Rubio Marrodan, Santiago - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Rubio Marrodan, Santiago - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Rudick, Julia - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Ruff, Peyton - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Ruff, Peyton - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ruff, Peyton - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.40 |
Ruff, Peyton - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Ruff, Peyton - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Ruff, Peyton - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Rusch, Rachel - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 12 - (Final) | 26.40 |
Rush, Daniel - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 4.80 |
Russell, Rydan - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Russell, Rydan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Russell, Rydan - 2024 DMD Classic Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Russell, Rydan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 29.60 |
Russell, Rydan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Russell, Rydan - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Rutherford, Nash - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ryan, Allannah - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Ryba, Joy - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ryba, Vincent - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Ryba, Vincent - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Saba, Zamantha - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Saba, Zamantha - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Saba, Zamantha - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Safarikova, Karla - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Safarikova, Karla - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sailer, Emma - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sailer, Emma - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Sailer, Emma - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sailer, Emma - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Saini, Madden - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Sajdak, Gavin - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Salomon, Nathanel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Salomon, Nathanel - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 36.00 |
Salomon, Nathanel - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Salomon, Nathanel - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Sander, Wolfgang - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.00 |
Sanders, Siena - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Sanders, Tyler - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Sandhu, Saira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-18 Synchro. Mixed 1m - (Final) | 28.32 |
Sands, Haiden - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.80 |
Santiago, Emery - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Santiago, Jonathan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Santiago, Jonathan - Orlando All Star Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Santiago, Jonathan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 33.60 |
Santiago, Jonathan - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Santiago, Nicolas - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.40 |
Santoro, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Sarazin, Kevin - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sauceda, Samantha - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sauceda, Samantha - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Sayer, Nathan - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Sayer, Nathan - Lambert Red vs Black Dive and Swim Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Sbarbaro, James - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Scarborough, Eli - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Scarborough, Eli - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Scarborough, Eli - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Scheidler, Avery - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Scheidler, Avery - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Schenke, Annika - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 0.00 |
Schieck, Kristie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Schieck, Kristie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schieck, Kristie - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Schiffer, Joseph - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Schiffer, Joseph - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Schiffer, Joseph - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.00 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.40 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.60 |
Schlesinger, Emerson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Schmalberger, Maddy - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Schmidt, Alexis - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Schnarr, Riley - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Schnarr, Riley - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.60 |
Schneider, Caroline - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Schneider, Caroline - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Schneider, Grace - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Schneider, Grace - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Schneider, Madison - Pepp vs AZUS Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schneider, Madison - 2023 Collegiate Winter Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Schneider, Sara - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Schneider, Sara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Schneider, Sara - 2024 DMD Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Schneider, Sara - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Schneider, Sara - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schnitzel, Nadia - KALC vs HOPC vs OC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Schoech, Julian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Schoech, Julian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 35.20 |
Schoepfer, Alex - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Schouten, Leah - UCHI vs CALC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Schraudner, Morgan - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Schraudner, Morgan - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.80 |
Schroeder, Ben - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Schroeder, Ben - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Schuchart, Ryan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Schultz, Emerson - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 31.20 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 25.60 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.00 |
Schulz, Mikaela - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Schulz, Mikaela - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Schumann, August - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Schumann, August - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schwallier, William - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Schwallier, William - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Schwarte, Annika - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Schwartz, Elinor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Schwartz, Elinor - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Schwartz, Elinor - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Schwartz, Elinor - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Schwartz, Elinor - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Schwartz, Elinor - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schwartz, Ryan - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Schwefel, Henry - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schweikert, George - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Schweitzer, Jersey - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Schweitzer, Jersey - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schweitzer, Jersey - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Schweitzer, Jersey - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Seelos, Holden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Seguin, Nola - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Segura, Nisreen - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Segura, Nisreen - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Segura, Nisreen - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Segura, Nisreen - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Segura, Nisreen - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Segura, Nisreen - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Segura, Nisreen - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Seideman, Shannon - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Seideman, Shannon - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sejati, Johna - BIIF Regular Season Meet 6 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sejati, Johna - BIIF Regular Season Meet 5 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Sejati, Johna - BIIF Regular Season Meet 2 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Selvaggi, Magnolia - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Selvaggi, Magnolia - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Sensenig, Chylee - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Sensenig, Chylee - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Sensenig, Chylee - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Sensenig, Chylee - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Settles, Logan - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Sevene, Abigail - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Seymour, Emma - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 24.00 |
Seymour, Emma - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Seymour, Emma - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Seymour, Lily - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Seymour, Lily - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Seymour, Lily - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Seymour, Lily - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Seymour, Lily - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Shackelford, Aiden - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Shah, Aariv - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Shah, Anwesha - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sharif, Claire - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Sharma, Trisha - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 35.10 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Shen, Maddox - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Shephard, Clay - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Sherer, Sofia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sherman, Landry - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sherman, Landry - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sherman, Landry - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Shi, Emily - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Shi, Emily - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Shi, Emily - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Shi, Emily - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Shi, Witinee - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Shi, Witinee - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Shifflett, Wyatt - Alexandria Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Shilling, Reese - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Shilling, Reese - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 36.80 |
Shilling, Reese - 2024 DMD Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Shilling, Reese - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Shishkin, Nikita - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Shockley, Claire - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Shockley, Claire - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Shockley, Claire - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Shockley, Claire - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Shockley, Claire - Denmark v South Dual Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Shockley, Claire - Denmark v Central Dual Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Shockley, Claire - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Shoemaker, Rylie - Boise Diving Club Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Shoemaker, Rylie - Boise Diving Club Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Shorter, Haleigh - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Shortt, Charles - 2024 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Siarot, Katie - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 26.40 |
Sibay, Ayla - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Sierra, Ana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Siford, Jacob - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Silberman, Rachel - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Silver, Zoe - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Silverbook, Samuel - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Silvola, Briley - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.60 |
Simmons, Summer - Manor @ Congo 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Simmons, Summer - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Simons, Andrew - 2024 April Fools Team Meet Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Simons, Andrew - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Simons, Phoenix - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Simons, Phoenix - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Simpkins, Madeleine - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Simsic, Joseph - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Simsic, Joseph - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sityar, Isaac - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Sityar, Isaac - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Sityar, Isaac - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Sityar, Isaac - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sityar, Isaac - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Skinner, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sloan, Andrew - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Smart, Caroline - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Smetana, Andrew - CHCR vs BING vs BRNT Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Smetana, Andrew - BROW vs BRNT Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Smetana, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Smith, Campbell - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.80 |
Smith, Emma - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Smith, Emma - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Smith, Everly - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.20 |
Smith, Josiah - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Smith, Josiah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Smith, Josiah - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Smith, Josiah - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Smith, Kaimie - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Smith, London - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Smith, London - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 18.00 |
Smith, London - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Smith, London - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.50 |
Smith, London - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Smith, London - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Smith, London - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Smith, London - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Smith, London - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.40 |
Smith, Maisie - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Smith, Maisie - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Smith, Quinn - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Smith, Quinn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Smith, Wyatt - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Final) | 21.60 |
Smulson, Melchina Rose - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Snook, Landyn - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 36.00 |
Snyder, Ellery - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.70 |
Snyder, Emma - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Socias, Tomas - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Solis, Brianna - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Southworth, Nathan - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Spada, Elliot - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Spahr, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Spahr, Jackson - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Spearko, Kaya - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Spearko, Kaya - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Spears, Teagan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Spell, Skilar - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Spell, Skilar - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Spell, Skilar - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Spencer, Jordyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Spenner, Graden - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Spolnicki, Melissa - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Spotts, Addison - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Spoula, Jonathan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8.00 |
Springer, Matilda - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Spurling, Jack - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
St. John, Andrew - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Stadelmann, Lucas - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Stafford, Lauren - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Stage, Madison - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Stage, Madison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Staicu, Daniel - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Stanley, Caleb - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Stanley, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Starkman, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Starkman, Mason - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 34.80 |
Starkman, Mason - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Staub, Tripp - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Stauter, Ella - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Stauter, Ella - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Steele, Hannah - Palm League High School Champ High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Steelman, Emily - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.40 |
Steffa, Kylie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Steffa, Kylie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Stein, Saige - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Stelzer, Morgan - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.30 |
Stephenson, Ada - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Stephenson, Harper - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Stephenson, Harper - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 4 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.80 |
Stephenson, Harper - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Stiff, George - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Stilz, Hagan - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Stilz, Hagan - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 0.00 |
Stinson, Molly - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Stinson, Molly - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Stinson, Molly - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Stinson, Molly - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Stinson, Molly - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Stout, Madison - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Stout, Madison - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.20 |
Stout, Madison - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stratton, Maddox - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Stratton, Maddox - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Stratton, Maddox - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Stratton, Natalee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 32.80 |
Strayer, Callie - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Streight, Kailey - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Strickland, Riley - OMAH vs RHU Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Strohm, Madeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.00 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Studdard, Laurel - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Stugard, Elyse - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Stumpf, Michael - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Sturm, Carl - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sudhakar, Mahathi - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Sullivan, Morgan - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Sullivan, Patrick - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.40 |
Sullivan, Patrick - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Sullivan, Patrick - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sullivan, Patrick - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Sun, Jordan - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.80 |
Sun, Jordan - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Sun, Jordan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Sun, Lily - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.00 |
Suresh, Sathana - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 10.40 |
Suresh, Sathana - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Suresh, Sathana - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 5.60 |
Surowaniec, Michael - IHSA Boys State Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Suwan, Ariya - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Suwan, Ariya - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 33.60 |
Svircic, Ana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Swiatkowski, Natalie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Swinson, Payton - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Swinson, Payton - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Switzer, Milo - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Switzer, Milo - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Switzer, Milo - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.00 |
Syed, Aaban - CBU vs POMO vs CIT Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sykes, Jane - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Sykes, Jane - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sykes, Jane - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Sykes, Jane - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Sykes, Jane - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Szczepankiewicz , Alex - MAAC Swimming Men 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 24.00 |
Szczepankiewicz , Alex - MAAC Swimming Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Ta, Liam - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Taliercio, Luke - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Taliercio, Luke - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Taliercio, Luke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Tamami, Darian - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Tamiz, Layla - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Tamiz, Layla - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Tang, Isabel - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Tarabrin, Luka - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Tatsch, Carina - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Tatsch, Carina - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Tatsch, Carina - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Taylor, Austin - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Taylor, Jameson - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Taylor, Jasmine - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.60 |
Taylor, Jasmine - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Taylor, John - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Taylor, Katherine - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Taylor, Kirra - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 36.00 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Taylor, Kirra - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Taylor, Kirra - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN A - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Team Event Springboard (14&Under) Boys - (Final) | 34.20 |
TEAM, WISC MIXED C - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Team Event Springboard (14&Under) Mixed - (Final) | 27.55 |
Teerdhala, Mirabella - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Telck, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Temme, Elin - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Templet, Easton - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Templet, Easton - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Templet, Easton - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Templeton, Kathryn - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Templeton, Kathryn - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Templeton, Kathryn - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Terman, Zachary - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Terman, Zachary - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Terrell, Haley - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Tessier, Tanner - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Tessier, Tanner - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Tessier, Tanner - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Tessier, Tanner - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 36.90 |
Theede, Silas - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Theiler, Jackson - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Thibodeau, Alexis - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Thien, Anna - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Thien, Anna - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Thien, Anna - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Thien, Anna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Thomas, Anna - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Thomas, Christopher - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Thomas, Eliza - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.00 |
Thomas, Henry - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Thomas, Henry - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Thomas, Isla - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Thomas, Isla - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Thomas, Isla - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Thomas, Isla - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Thomas, Jessica - FIU Diving Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Thomas, Kara - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thomas, Landon - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Thomas, Landon - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thomas IV, Thomas - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Thomas IV, Thomas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thomas IV, Thomas - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thomas IV, Thomas - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Thomas IV, Thomas - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Thomas IV, Thomas - Classic City Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Thompson, Haiden - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thompson, Haiden - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Thompson, Halo - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Thompson, Kateri - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.40 |
Thompson, Kateri - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Thompson, Kateri - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.60 |
Thompson, Kateri - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Thompson, Kateri - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Thompson, Kateri - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Thompson, Kateri - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Thompson, Malcolm - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thompson, Quinn - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 9.60 |
Thompson, Quinn - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Thompson, Quinn - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Thompson, Quinn - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Thompson, Quinn - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Thorndike, Shayland - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 36.00 |
Thorndike, Shayland - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.60 |
Tiani, Scarlett - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Final) | 26.40 |
Tiani, Scarlett - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Tiani, Scarlett - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Tiani, Scarlett - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Tiani, Scarlett - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Timm, Connor - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.20 |
Todd, Emily - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Tolen, Kingston - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Tom, Samantha - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Tomlin, Reid - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Tomlin, Reid - 2024 DMD Classic Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Tomlin, Reid - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Tomlin, Reid - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Tomlin, Reid - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.40 |
Tongamoa, Moana - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Topple, Ruby - Classic City Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Torrione, Charles - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Torrione, Charles - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Torrione, Charles - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Torrione, Charles - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Totaro, Chloe - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Totaro, Chloe - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Totaro, Chloe - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Totaro, Chloe - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Totaro, Chloe - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Totaro, Chloe - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Totaro, Chloe - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Toth, Justin - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.00 |
Toth, Justin - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Toth, Justin - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 37.60 |
Tracy, Riley - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Trail, Katherine - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Tran, Dalena - BROW vs BRNT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.80 |
Tran, Katie - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Trant, Declan - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Trant, Declan - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Trant, Declan - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.40 |
Trautwein, Aidan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Trautwein, Aidan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Trautwein, Aidan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Trautwein, Aidan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Treakle, Selma - KISL City Championships Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Treakle, Selma - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Treakle, Selma - Tennessee Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Trent, Allison - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Trice, Aja - CBU vs POMO vs CIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Tropea, Matthew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tropea, Matthew - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Tropea, Matthew - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Tropea, Matthew - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Tropea, Matthew - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Tropea, Matthew - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Trueman, John - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Tsao, Joelle - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Tsao, Joelle - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Tsao, Mason - GC DIVERS Local Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Tsao, Mason - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tsao, Mason - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Tsao, Mason - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tsao, Mason - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tucker, Gavin - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Tucker, Mckenzie - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Tuell, Nathaniel - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Tuminaro, Romina - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Tuminaro, Romina - Montgomery Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Tuminaro, Romina - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - Montgomery Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.00 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Tun, Swun - 2024 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Turley, Quinn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Turner, Noah - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Turner, Noah - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.00 |
Turner, Noah - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Tuttle, Liam - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Tworkowski, Alec - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Tworkowski, Alec - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Tyson, Eric - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Tyson, Natalie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Tyson, Natalie - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Tyson, William - Classic City Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Ubalde, Luisa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ubalde, Mario - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ubalde, Mario - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 19.20 |
Ubalde, Mario - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Udelhofen-Clark, Grace - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Ulanoski, Alexa - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.90 |
Ulanoski, Alexa - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.00 |
Ulanoski, Alexa - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.50 |
Unger, Susan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
Vagnucci, Daniel - Montgomery Invite 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.00 |
Vagnucci, Daniel - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Vagnucci, Daniel - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Vagnucci, Jackson - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Vagnucci, Jackson - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Vakharia, Asha - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Valdez, Wren - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Valdez, Wren - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Valentine, Vincenzo - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 20.00 |
Valentine, Vincenzo - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Valentine, Vincenzo - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Van Alen, Hayden - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.84 |
Van Alen, Hayden - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Van Honschooten, Graeme - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Van Honschooten, Graeme - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Vandersalll, Vincent - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Vandersalll, Vincent - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Vandersalll, Vincent - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final) | 24.00 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Vanlare, Mason - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Vanlare, Mason - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Vanlare, Mason - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Vasilopoulos, Avery - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Vasquez, Noah - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Vaught, Alyssa - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Vaught, Alyssa - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Vaught, Alyssa - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Veneri, Julianne - 2023 Collegiate Winter Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Venktesh, Aaditya - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Venktesh, Aaditya - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Venktesh, Aaditya - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Venktesh, Aaditya - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.10 |
Venktesh, Aaditya - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.40 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Verdugo, Siena - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.80 |
Verdugo, Sydney - CDC Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Verdugo, Sydney - CIF-Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final) | 26.40 |
Verdugo, Sydney - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Verdugo, Sydney - CIF-SS Sunset League CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Verdugo, Sydney - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Verdugo, Sydney - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Vergara, Sofia - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Vergara, Sofia - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.60 |
Verma, Saksham - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.80 |
Verstringhe, Lilana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Verstringhe, Lilana - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Verstringhe, Lilana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Vetlyanskyy, David - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Vigliotti, James - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 4 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 3 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Villagomez, Edwin - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Vincent, Liam - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Virella, Adriana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Von Bagen, Dylan - AUSF vs STCL vs USF Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Vreeland, Annalisa - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Vrlic, Alannah - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Vrlic, Alannah - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Vuga, Lina - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Waggoner, Norah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Waggoner, Norah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Wagner, Abigail - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Wagner, Jennifer - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Wagner, Julia - DMD Local Club Series Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Wahl, Livia - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Walczuk, Kacper - Phoenix Fall Classic @ UChicago Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Walczuk, Kacper - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Waldman, Alyssa - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Waldman, Alyssa - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Waldram, Carson - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.80 |
Waldram, Carson - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Walker, Addie - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Walker, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Walker, Brek - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.80 |
Walker, Ethan - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Walker, Ethan - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Walkowiak, Mia - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Walkowiak, Mia - Kansas Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Wall, Hashem - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.60 |
Wall, Hashem - Turkey Dive on the Hill 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wallace, Kameryn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Wallace, Kameryn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Walsh, Emily - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Walsh, John - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Walsh, John - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Walsh, John - Loyola University Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Wang, Amanda - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wang, Anthony - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Wang, Claire - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Wang, Isaac - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Wang, Isaac - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Wang, Shawn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Wang, Terrance - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Wang, Terrance - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Wang, Terrance - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wang, Terrance - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wang, Yutong - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Wanish, Tess - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Wanzer, Nicholas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Wanzer, Nicholas - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Ward, Blanton - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Ward, Blanton - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.00 |
Ward, Meghan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Ward, Meghan - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Ward, Michella - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Ward, Michella - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Wargo, Jonathan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Wargo, Jonathan - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Warnken, Clarke - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Warnken, Clarke - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Watkins, Sydney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Watkins, Sydney - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.00 |
Watkins, Sydney - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Watts, Memphis - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.60 |
Watts, Memphis - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 38.70 |
Watts, Sawyer - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 20.50 |
Watts, Sawyer - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Way, Kennedy - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.80 |
Weeks, Steele - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA - (Final) | 23.20 |
Weeks, Steele - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.60 |
Weeks, Steele - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Weeks, Steele - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Weeks, Steele - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Weeks, Steele - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Weeks, Steele - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Weeks, Steele - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Weeks, Steele - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Weeks, Victoria - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Weeks, Victoria - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.60 |
Weeks, Victoria - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Wei, Juliet - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Weidner, Harper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Weincraft , Remy - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
WEISS, Cole - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Boys (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 20.00 |
Weiss, Ellery - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Welgan, Maddox - 2023 California Games Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wellman, Averi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Wellman, Averi - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wellman, Averi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Wells, Thomas - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.60 |
Welsh, Katherine - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Welsh, Sarah - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
West, Olivia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
West, Olivia - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Whalen, Agnes - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wheeler, Matthew - CCCAA State Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wheeler, Matthew - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wheeler, Matthew - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Wheeler, Matthew - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.00 |
White, Amiyah - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.20 |
White, Amiyah - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
White, Harper - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Whitehouse, Madelyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Whitehouse, Madelyn - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Whitehouse, Madelyn - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Whitelaw, Alexander - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Whitelaw, Alexander - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Whiteley, Marc - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Whiteneck, Emily - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Whiteneck, Emily - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Whitlow, Emma - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Whitlow, Emma - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Whitlow, Emma - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Whyte, Sasha - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wiatr, Christopher - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Wiatr, Christopher - IUPU vs WC vs BTLR Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.80 |
Wiatr, Christopher - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Wickizer, Julia - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Wickwire, Ines - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.00 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Wilcox, Natelie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.00 |
Wilcox, Natelie - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Wildman, Hall - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Wildman, Hall - 53th Annual METRO Atlanta Swimming and Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Wildman, Hall - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 34.40 |
Wilhelm, Paige - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Wilhelm, Paige - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Wilhelm, Paige - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wilhelm, Paige - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Wilkins, Paisley - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Will, Alexander - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Williams, Caroline - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Williams, Charles - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.40 |
Williams, Charles - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Williams, Dax - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Williams, Kennedy - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Williams, Rabun - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Williams, Rabun - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Williams, Rabun - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Williams, Zoe - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.00 |
Williamson, Andy - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Williamson, Andy - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 31.50 |
Williamson, Macie - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Williamson, Macie - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Willis, Berkley - Metro 4A / Mid-State 3A Conference Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Wilson, Aaron - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wilson, Cecilia - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Wilson, Colin - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Wilson, Cooper - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wilson, Hunter - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.80 |
Wilson, Thomas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wilson, Thomas - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Wilson, Thomas - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Winchester, Summer - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Winchester, Summer - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Winchester, Summer - Orlando All Star Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Winchester, Summer - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Winchester, Summer - Classic City Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Wincup, Avery - Chevy @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wincup, Avery - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Wincup, Avery - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Winklepleck, Layla - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.40 |
Winn, Naya - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Winn IV, Raymond - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.40 |
Winn IV, Raymond - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.80 |
Winokur, Mia - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Winston, Jacob - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Winter, Graham - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Wirick, Cecilia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.00 |
Wirkkula, Lydia - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wirkkula, Lydia - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Wisniewski, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wisniewski, Mason - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wisniewski, Mason - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Wojtalik, Alexis - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Wollenzien, Ellie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wollschlager, Abigail - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Wong, Caroline - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 36.00 |
Wong, Caroline - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wong, Caroline - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Wonn, Andersen - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Wood, Mark - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 3.20 |
Wood, Mckenzy - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 28.80 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.40 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final) | 16.80 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Woodison, Ellie - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Woodison, Ellie - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Woodison, Ellie - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Woodison, Ellie - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Woodison, Ellie - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Woodruff, Brenna - INSU vs UIC vs UEVA vs USI Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Woodruff, Brenna - UWMI vs INSU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 6 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 5 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 4 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Wooten, Bates - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wooten, Bates - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Wooten, Bates - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Wooten, Bates - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wooten, Bates - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Wooters, Catherine - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wooters, Catherine - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Wooters, Catherine - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Wootton, Reese - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Wootton, Reese - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Worl, Truitt - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Wozney, Shale - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Wren, Peter - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Wright , Amy - 2024 TYR JUNIOR AMERICAS CUP Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.00 |
Wright, Rory - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wright, Rory - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Wright, Rory - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Wright, Stella - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Wu, Jasmine - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 9.60 |
Wu, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Wu, Sophia - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Wu, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Wukitch, Joshua - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Xiao, Autumn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Xiao, Eric - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Xie, Julian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Xie, Julian - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Xie, Julian - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Xie, Julian - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Xie, Julian - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Xing, Milan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.40 |
Xu, Diana - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.20 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Xue, Bryce - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Xue, Corwin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Xue, Corwin - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Xue, Corwin - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Xue, Corwin - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Xue, Corwin - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Yadushlivy, Alis - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 9.60 |
Yang, Gladys - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Yauch, Juliet - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Yauch, Juliet - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 36.00 |
Yauch, Juliet - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Yelton, Coraline - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Yelton, Coraline - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Yelton, Coraline - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Yelton, Coraline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Yeomans, Grace - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 19.00 |
Yeomans, Grace - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Yeomans, Grace - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Yi, Ellington - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.20 |
Yi, Ellington - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Yoo, Katherine - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Yoo, Katherine - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.20 |
Yoon, Olivia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Yoon, Olivia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.40 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Young, Curtis - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Young, Curtis - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Young, Curtis - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Yu, Amelia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Yu, Hope - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.20 |
Zadjmool, Mia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zadjmool, Mia - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zadjmool, Mia - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zadjmool, Mia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Zadjmool, Mia - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zagger, Geralyn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Zalmanov, Nadine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Zalmanov, Nadine - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Zanger, Brice - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Zanger, Brice - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Zanger, Brice - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Zanger, Brice - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Zapata, Victoria - Plantation Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Zapata, Victoria - Wellington Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zappe, Avery - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Zarda, Ian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 9.60 |
Zarda, Ian - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 10.40 |
Zavaleta, Israel - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.00 |
Zavaleta, Israel - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 35.20 |
Zavaleta, Israel - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 40.00 |
Zebley, Paxon - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.60 |
Zebley, Paxon - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Zebley, Pyper - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Zebley, Pyper - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Zelenak, Rowan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Zepeda, Jessie - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 20.00 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zhang, Parker - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Zhang, Xavier - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Zhao, Victor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Zhao, Victor - Montgomery Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Zhao, Victor - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.40 |
Zhong, Jasper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Zhong, Jasper - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Zielinski, Nicholas - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Zivitz, Gavin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Zloza, Alexander - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Zloza, Alexander - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Zloza, Alexander - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Zloza, Alexander - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.80 |
Zloza, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Zloza, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.80 |
Zola, Kai - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Zola, Kai - WCUP vs TCNJ Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.60 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |