Meet: 2016 ALL STAR INVITATIONAL | ||||
Date: Feb 5, 2016 to Feb 7, 2016 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Synchronized Women 3m (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Final) | 7 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Women 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Women 1m (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Final) | 4 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Final) | 2 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Men 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 4 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Men 1m (Final) | 4 | 2016-02-05 | ||
13&U - Synchro Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2016-02-05 | ||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) (Final) | 4 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final) | 9 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) (Final) | 6 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Women 3m (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Women 3m (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 5 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final) | 3 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) (Final) | 2 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 5 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 5 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 3 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final) | 3 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 6 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Men 3m (Final) | 6 | 2016-02-06 | ||
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 6 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 14 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Women Platform (Final) | 7 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 3 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final) | 3 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 4 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final) | 4 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 5 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final) | 5 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 6 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Men Platform (Final) | 6 | 2016-02-07 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 6.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Bamberg, Lynnea - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
3. Barnhorst, Margaret - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Beason, Antonia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
5. Beinlich, Simone - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
6. Berk, Micah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
7. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
8. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
9. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) | |
10. Boutin, Brylee - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) | |
11. Brander, Alyssa - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
12. Brown, Savannah - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
13. Butts, Derrick - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
14. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Cooper, Zachary - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
16. Cutshaw, Christy - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
17. Dansinger, Esther - Charles River Diving ( 3M ) | |
18. Davis, Ivy - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
19. Dietrich, Connor - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Distefano, Isabella - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
21. Elkins, Alexa - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Espinel, Lani - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
23. Farrell, Jesstina - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
24. Faulkner, Lisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) | |
25. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Forester, Luke - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
28. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
29. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
30. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
31. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
32. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
33. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
34. Hawkins, Ryan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) | |
35. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) | |
36. Hilton, Christina - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
37. Holloway, Johanna - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
38. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
39. Hooper, Mariela - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
40. Hopkins, Cody - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
41. Hopkins, Markie - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
42. Howze, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
43. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
44. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Jacobson, Penelope - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Kingston, Cameron - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
47. Kraeger, Mya - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) | |
48. Kuether, Kiley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Lenz, Daria - SoCal Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
50. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
51. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Martin, Drew - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) | |
53. McIntire, Ryan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Melcher, Cory - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
56. Miller, Olivia - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
57. Mitchell, Liv - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
58. Moretti, Victoria - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. O\'Connell, Leah - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. O\'connell, Nathan - Charles River Diving ( 1M ) | |
61. Okamoto, Shu - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) | |
62. Okon, Madison - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) | |
63. Pfaffenbichler, Erik - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) | |
64. Potts, Jesse - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Quintanilla, Aubrey - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Robillard, Makayla - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
68. Rosewicz, Alexandra - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) | |
69. Rousseau, Sarah - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
71. Sadler, Aiden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Saltz, Haley - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) | |
73. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
74. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
75. Stevens, Amy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Taylor, Jordan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
77. Turnbull, William - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
78. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
79. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
80. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
81. Wiese, Annie - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Wilfong, Tanner - University of Miami ( PL ) | |
83. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
84. Young, Katrina - Unattached ( PL ) |