Meet: HOBIE INTERNATIONAL INVITE | ||||
Date: Dec 2, 2011 to Dec 4, 2011 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Senior Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Senior Women 3m (Final) | 8 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Senior Men 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Senior Men 1m (Final) | 11 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Senior Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Senior Men Platform (Final) | 9 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 5 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) (Final) | 2 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final) | 8 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final) | 13 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 5 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) (Final) | 3 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final) | 3 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Final) | 5 | 2011-12-02 | ||
Senior Women 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 7 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Senior Women 1m (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Senior Women Platform (Final) | 9 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 10 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 5 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) (Final) | 7 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final) | 10 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final) | 12 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 5 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final) | 3 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) (Final) | 3 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-03 | ||
Synchronized Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Synchronized Women 3m (Final) | 8 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Synchronized Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Synchronized Women Platform (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Synchronized Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 4 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Synchronized Men 3m (Final) | 4 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Synchronized Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Synchronized Men Platform (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Final) | 5 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Final) | 6 | 2011-12-04 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 7.1 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Acquista, Andrea - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
2. Allen, Haley - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Allman, Summer - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Aloisio, Andrea - Switzerland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Alter, Allie - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M ) | |
6. Atha, Hunter - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
8. Bartlett, Shelby - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
9. Bicket, Kalliope - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Brenner, Michael - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Brisson, Connor - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
12. Burke, Amanda - Mason Dive Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Campbell, Charlye - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
14. Charles, Mallory - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
15. Clay, Alexandra - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Collishaw, Patrick - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
17. Conzatti, Blake - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
18. Cooper, Zachary - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
19. Cornell, Mackenzie - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
20. Couch, Sydney - Unattached ( PL ) | |
21. Cummings, Lauren - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. DellOrco II, Michael - Unattached ( PL ) | |
23. Doolittle, Christopher - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Easterwood, Toree - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Ehrlich, Carly - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
27. Ehrlich, Lily - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Enos, Dashiell - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
29. Faulkner, Lisa - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) | |
30. Finchum, Thomas - Unattached (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
31. Gerrits, Connor - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Giordano, Dominic - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
33. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Hashem, Mashal - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
35. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
36. Heaton, Chris - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Heller, Maggie - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
38. Hillman, Logan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
39. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
40. James, Anna - City of Midland (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
41. Johnson, Steele - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
42. Kenney, Madeline - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Kowal, Alex - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
44. Kupersmith, Caleigh - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
45. Lamay, Phoebe - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
46. Lamendola, Lauren - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Lamp, Victoria - Unattached ( PL ) | |
48. Langworthy, Emily - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
49. Lehnert, Lydia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) | |
50. Lohman, Maria - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Lonkert, Heather - Pitt Aquatic Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Madden, Brooke - Unattached ( PL ) | |
53. Magana, Amy - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
54. Maillard, Alison - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
55. Mantz, Cierra - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) | |
56. Murphy, Conor - Unattached ( PL ) | |
57. Parratto, Jessica - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
58. Pfeil, Morgan - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
59. Pollack, Annabelle - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Pozzuoli, Juliette - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
61. Reynolds, Nicholas - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
62. Ryan, Laura - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
63. Saale, Grant - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Sams, Ashley - Pitt Aquatic Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Scanlon, Connor - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
66. Sculti, Carolina - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
67. Shinholser, Colby - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
68. Shinholser, Thomas - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
70. Staggs, Jon - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
71. Stanley, Toby - Unattached (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
72. Uhl, Elizabeth - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
73. Ward, Alan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Weimer, Brad - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
75. Wiese, Annie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
76. Wilfong, Tanner - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) | |
77. Windle, Jordan - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
78. Winkler, Luke - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |