Divers Entered: | |
1. Alderman, Karen - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | All ) | |
2. Alderman, William - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
3. Bahamon, Luis - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
4. Bronson, Maryhelen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
5. Burden, James - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
6. Carrano, Heather - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
7. Chalkley, Joan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
8. Chandler, Robert - Midwest Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
9. Deininger, John - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Dickerson, Debbi - Unattached ( 1M | All ) | |
11. Dinello, Elizabeth - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
12. Dunn, Gerard - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
13. Echeverri, Alvaro - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
14. Everroad, James Michael - RipFest ( PL ) | |
15. Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
16. Figg, Steven - Windy City Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
17. Geis, Geoffrey - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Goh, Yu Qian - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
19. Granrud, Evan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Heaslip, Gail - Whirlwind Diving (Synchro All | 1M | All ) | |
21. Helder, Karla - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Helmich, Andrew - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
23. Hillman, Lori - Conroe Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
24. Holt, Nate - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
25. Houser, Rebekkah - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Kontura, Ron - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Lapidus, Alex - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
28. Mackela, Carol - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
29. Mangum, Jennifer - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
30. Meller, Lisa - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
31. Miller, Ava - South Carolina Divers (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
32. Miller, Graham - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
33. Milone, Melanie - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
34. Mitrani, Lisa - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
35. Mostyn, Cheryl - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Pennavaria, Rick - OhK Diving (Synchro All | 1M | PL ) | |
37. Reinhard, Erik - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
38. Richmond, Edward - Unattached ( 1M | All ) | |
39. Roth, Marissa - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | PL ) | |
40. Schenck, Alan - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
41. Shipley, Chay - South Carolina Divers (Synchro All | 1M | PL ) | |
42. Smith, Gerard - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
43. Terry, John - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | PL ) | |
44. Timko, Mark - Wheaton Redhawk Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Wallace, Bonnie - West Michigan Diving Academy (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
46. Wasson, Richard - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
47. Wasson, Tammy - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | PL ) |