Divers Entered: | |
1. Anderson, Sue - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
2. Baker, Angela - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
3. Bayly, Helen - Flip and Rip (Synchro All | 1M | All ) | |
4. Bennett, Betty - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
5. Bennett, Mary - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
6. Bishop, Gary - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Blough, Richard - Canton City Schools ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
8. Boroughs, Susan - Baylor Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
9. Botsko, Roy - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
10. Capelle, Catherine - Dive Cincinnati (Synchro All | 1M | All ) | |
11. Card, David - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Christiansen, Robert (Bob) - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
13. Conner, John - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
14. Cotton, David - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
15. Crump, Joe - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
17. Deininger, John - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
18. Edelman, Harry - Liberty Twisters (Synchro All | Synchro All | 3M | All | PL ) | |
19. Fox, Frederick - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
20. Giant, Christine - Starz Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
21. Goldstein, Jay - West Flordia Lightning Aquatics (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
22. Grossman, Felix - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Hairabedian, Tom - Liberty Twisters (Synchro All | 1M | All | PL ) | |
24. Hillman, Lori - Conroe Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
25. Holt, Judy - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | PL ) | |
26. Jewell, Peter - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
27. Kontura, Ron - California Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
28. Lapidus, Alex - Stanford Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
29. Leblanc, Richard - CAMO Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
30. Lewis, Stephan - West Coast Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Mackela, Carol - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
32. Mangum, Jennifer - City of Midland (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
33. McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
34. Meltz-Kroopnick, Cheryl - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
35. Milone, Melanie - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
36. Peak, Gordon - Diablo Divers (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
37. Perriello, Anthony - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
38. Richmond, Edward - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
39. Savoy, Robert - Boston Area Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
40. Smith, R. Scott - Twin City Divers (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
41. Stillinger, Kelsey - Stanford Diving (Synchro All | Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
42. Stramiello, Giovanna - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
43. Vigiletti, Ken - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
44. Wallace, Bonnie - Doc\'s Divers (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
45. Wilson, Ida - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Young, John - Springfield Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |