Thursday, Aug 4, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Friday, Aug 5, 2022
|
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 74 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 46 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Saturday, Aug 6, 2022
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 50 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Sunday, Aug 7, 2022
|
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 50 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agunbiade, Nike - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
2. Augustine, Ryan - McCormick Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
3. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
4. Beinlich, Simone - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bidwell, Celia - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
6. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
7. Blackmon, Talan - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Braunton, Tanner - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
10. Brenn, Jacqueline - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M ) |
12. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
13. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Casey, Morgan - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cash, Cameron - Pitt Aquatic Club (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
16. Castanon, Lilia - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
17. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Chaplin, Clayton - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Chen, Isabella - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Chen, Jacqueline - Arrow Dive Club ( 3M ) |
21. Clark, Chrismon - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Cranford, Bayleigh - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Crawford, Mackenzie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Curlee, Tayler - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Dean, Leyton - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M ) |
27. Devereaux, Abby - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
29. Duncan, Samuel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Dyer, Collier - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
31. Eck, Conrad - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
32. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
34. Fassi, Luca - Rose Bowl Aquatics (Synchro 3M ) |
35. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Flory, Kylie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Forester, Luke - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Fowler, Anne - Johansen Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
39. Fox, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
41. Giese, Avery - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Gregersen, Isabel - Unattached ( PL ) |
44. Gutch, Lanie - Unattached ( 3M ) |
45. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
47. Haws, Russell - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Henninger, Mia - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
50. Heyde, Alaina - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Hibler, Lenin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Hindmarsh, Chase - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Hoffman, Katerina - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
55. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Huang, Mariana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
57. Hubbard, Alec - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Huitt, Madison - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
59. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
60. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
61. Jespersgaard, Zoe - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Jolly, Megan - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
63. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Keith, Travis - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Knight, Kyndal - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Kohel, Madeline - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
67. Krimm, Hannah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M ) |
68. Kwong, Anna - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
69. Larson, Brooklyn - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
71. Liberman, Kameron - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Ling, Amanda - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Lipscomb, Jackson - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Lopach, Chiara - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
75. Loschiavo, Brandon - Unattached (Synchro PL ) |
76. Ly, Kyle - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Lynch, Jaiden - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M ) |
78. Manley, Morgan - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
79. Matthews, Jack - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. McAfee, Sophia - Purdue Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
81. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
82. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
84. Mo, Alex - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
85. Moretti, Evan - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Mozes, Sharlotta - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Oakley, Marissa - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Oelerich, Sam - RipFest (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Oppliger, Macey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Ordyna, Aubryn - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Parker, Michael - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Parquet, Joshua - Unattached ( 1M ) |
94. Perreira, Isabella - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Peters, Taylor - Unattached ( 1M ) |
96. Pickens, Samantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Pickron, Ruby - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
99. Radio, Ethan - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
100. Reed, Dylan - Pitt Aquatic Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
101. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
102. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
103. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
104. Rooker, Nolan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Ryan, Jack - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
106. Rzepka, Jordan - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL ) |
107. Sanders, Nicholas - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
108. Schattman, Ioannis - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
110. Sculti, Carolina - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
111. Sharpe, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Smith, Logan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Smith, Sheridan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
115. Sneden, Adam - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
116. Sonnenberg, Jenna - Purdue Diving ( 1M ) |
117. Soto, Sydney - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Stallworth, Lane - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Stephens, Che - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
121. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 3M ) |
122. Struiksma, Luke - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
124. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest (Synchro 3M ) |
125. Trueb, Savana - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
126. Turner, Noah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Vear, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Vincent, Julia - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M ) |
129. Walsh, Kayla - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Wang, Aidan - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Wang, Avari - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) |
133. Watkins, Tessa - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Weinrich, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
135. Wells, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
136. Welsh, Jacob - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
137. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
138. Wesche, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Wesche, Margaret - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Wesche, Thomas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
142. Witte, Lily - Wolverine Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
143. Wolf, Emma - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Worobel, Avery - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
145. Yost, Lyle - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Lauren Thiel |
2. Arkansas - Abel Sanchez |
3. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
4. Carolinas - Wesley Mattice |
5. Carolinas - Benjamin Moldoff |
6. Florida - Mya Kraeger |
7. Florida - John Proctor |
8. Florida - Michelle Sandelin |
9. Georgia - John Fox |
10. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches |
11. Indiana - Eric Best |
12. Indiana - David Boudia |
13. Indiana - LaKisha Hall |
14. Indiana - Andrew Johansen |
15. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
16. Indiana - John Wingfield |
17. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
18. Michigan - Anne Williamson |
19. Nebraska/Dakotas - Ann Neal |
20. Neutral - JP Jamie Benavides |
21. Neutral - Joe Chirico |
22. Neutral - Ed Goodman |
23. Neutral - Leslie Hasselbach Adams |
24. Neutral - Jonathan Johnson |
25. Neutral - Amy Kwan |
26. Neutral - Don Mason |
27. Neutral - Peter Rusenas |
28. Neutral - Cami Stein |
29. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
30. New Jersey - Natalya Chikina |
31. New Mexico - Zachary Hawley |
32. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
33. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
34. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
35. Northwest Texas - Anthony Crowder |
36. Northwest Texas - Yauheni Karaliou |
37. Northwest Texas - Jennifer Mangum |
38. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
39. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts |
40. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
41. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
42. Ohio - Jacob Siler |
43. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
44. Pennsylvania - Katherine Kasprzak |
45. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
46. Potomac Valley - Jenni Brown |
47. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
48. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess |
49. Rocky Mountain - James Hocking |
50. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins |
51. South Texas - Charles Collins IV |
52. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
53. Southeastern - David Parrington |
54. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
55. Southern New York - Christopher Cosentino |
56. Southern New York - Zhihua HU |
57. Southern Pacific - John Appleman |
58. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen |
59. Southern Pacific - Laura Fox |
60. Southern Pacific - Shannon Giese |
61. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet |
62. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |
63. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
64. Southern Pacific - Xuefei Zhou |
65. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Tyce Routson |