Saturday, Dec 8, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 13 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Sunday, Dec 9, 2018
|
Event 5 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 24 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 3m Rule |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 22 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 9 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 11 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Platinum Men 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Masters Platinum Men 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Masters Gold Men 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 1m Rule |
Event 8 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 13 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 14 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Amrute, Deven - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Arnot, Caleb - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Ashton, Andrew - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M ) |
4. Baliga, Soorya - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Barlett, Stephen - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Barnett, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bernard, Sofia - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
10. Bomberger, Eric - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Boyer, Ava - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
12. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Brooks, Griffin - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Brown, Alexia - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
15. Brown Swint, Amari - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Burke, Michael - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Burns, Conor - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Cameron, Vivian - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Carbone, Natalie - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Carosi, Amy - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Carpinelli, Thomas - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Christopher, Lance - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Chrnelich, Maggie - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
24. Clark, Kenya - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Codella, Fabiana - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Cooper, Megan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Cowles, Jessica - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
29. Creelman, Karyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Denery, Olivia - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Depolo, Laurel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Desimone, Rachael - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. DeVol, Olivia - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
34. Diienno, Chloe - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
35. Dijstelbloem, Ava - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Dill, Orlaith - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Dotson, Luke - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Eiferman, Rebecca - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
39. Evaldi, Elisabeth - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Evitts, Ashley - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Filzen, Gabrielle - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Fishbein, Emma - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 3M ) |
44. Fracht, Jillian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Furner, John - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Gallagher, Kathryn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Gemmi, Charles - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
49. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Goldman, Mitchell - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
51. Graham, Nicholas - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Greene, Jalen - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Heinze, James - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Hennegan, Tierney - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Henninger, Samuel - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Hickey, Colin - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
59. Hocquaux, Kieran - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Hodgens, Brendan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Hoover, Kathryn - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
62. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Jacobsen, Olivia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Johnson, Kerstyn - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Kaur, Ishnoor - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
66. Klugherz, Tess - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Knight, Lindsay - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Kruidenier, Anna - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
69. Kwak, Marialis - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Kwasniewski, Alexandra - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Lawrence, Gianna - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Lawver, Rowland - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Lentz, Kierstan - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Levi, Yuval - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M ) |
76. Lynch, Grace - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Manyem, Sania - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Martin, Alex - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
79. McCourt, Brendan - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. McGann, George - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Mchugh, Alicia - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Mclean, Michael - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
83. Michael, Zachary - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
84. Mohr, Mia - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Moon, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Nuckols, Alexander - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
88. O'Connor, Maiti - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. O'Hara, Shannon - Hershey Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. O'leary, Abigail - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Parada, Luke - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Pendus, Francesca - Unattached ( 1M ) |
93. Pirone, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Przelski, Michael - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
95. Ramirez, Ava - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Ramsland, Rocky - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Reinhard, Erik - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Romano, Sophia - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Rosenberger, Anthony - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
100. Rounds, Phoebe - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Scalia, Lauren - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
102. Schlissel, Carleigh - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Schwarz, Jadyn - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
104. Scott, Meghan - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
105. Sharkey, Mya - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Sheriff, Arabella - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Smith, Chloe - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Smith, Hunter - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Snook, Landyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Swick, Jackie - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Tereshchenko, Dmytro - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Tiomkin, Noam - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
113. Townsend, Ian - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
114. Trimble, Alexandra - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Trimble, Francesca - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
116. Valladares, Gabriela - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
117. Vasko, Emil - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Vitolo, Kate - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Waddington, Kelsie - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
120. Wade, Grace - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
121. Waldman, Margaret - Princeton Area Diving ( 1M ) |
122. Weiss, Ethan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
123. Wels, Kayla - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
124. White, Travis - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Wilson, Paige - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Wodehouse, Alex - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Wozinski, Maxwell - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Yuen, Cameron - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
129. Zavatsky, Maya - LOB Diving ( 3M ) |
130. Zivitz, Gavin - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M |