Friday, Feb 9, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Group B Girls Platform (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group A Girls Platform (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group B Boys Platform (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A Boys Platform (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| 13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Saturday, Feb 10, 2018
|
Event 5 |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
| Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls Platform (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys Platform (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Semi Final Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final B Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final C Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final D Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final A Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final B Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Championship Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final B Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final C Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final D Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final A Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final B Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Championship Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Sunday, Feb 11, 2018
|
Event 10 |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Andersen, Ava - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
4. Basil, Grace - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bayol, Amelie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Beyer, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
8. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Blijden, Gavrilo - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Blodgett, Jolie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
14. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Brinkman, Ava - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Brown, Savannah - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Brubaker, Riley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Cannatelli, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Carr, Katherine - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
26. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M ) |
27. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
29. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
32. Collie, Samantha - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
35. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Dietrich, Connor - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Downey, Logan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Downs, Tyler - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Ewoldt, Megan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
47. Gaillard, Peyton - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
48. Ganzer, Karissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Gaunt, Emily - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Graham, Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
55. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Greenberg, Kaylee - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Groves, Jordan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
60. Hallstrand, Allison - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Hansen, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
62. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Haxton, Chastity - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Hernandez, Carmen - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Hool, Samuel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Iannon, Megan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Iglesias, Alexandra - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
75. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Jerger, Elisabeth - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Jerger, Evelyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Jones, Coyunna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Koenig, Grace - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Laquire, Seth - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Ledon, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Ledon, Gabriel - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
88. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
90. Mcclellan, Sally - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. McDaniels, Claire - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Mehen, Zoey - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Mendez, Kevin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Morr, Collin - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Norman, Charlotte - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
101. Patel, Hamish - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Paul, Jessica - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Phillips, Avery - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Raby, Katlyn - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Reisz, Madeline - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Ricard, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | PL ) |
108. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
110. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
115. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Slater, Jonathan - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Snider, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | PL | PL ) |
118. Souza, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Springfield, Kaden - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
121. Starner, Hailey - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Sturgill, Bailee - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
123. Tate, Clara - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Wegner, Brandon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. White, Brady - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
127. Williams, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Zehil, Kate - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Zitko, Stanislav - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |