Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 784,843  Dive Scores: 5,285,559  Judge Scores: 24,147,878 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: 10 hours 12 minutes
Online Signup Closes at: 05-28-2024 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships
Type: USA Diving Summer JO Zone Championships
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2024-05-30
End date: 2024-06-02
Sponsor: Hosted by Louisville Dive Club
Pool: Ralph Wright Natatorium
2216 S. Floyd St.
Louisville, KY
United States
Fee per event: $50.00
USA Diving Per Event Insurance Surcharge Fee:$ 30.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
05/20/2024 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Thursday, May 30, 2024
Warmup Starts: 09:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 10:00 AM
Events Start:

10:30 AM

Friday, May 31, 2024
Warmup Starts: 10:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 11:00 AM
Events Start:

11:30 AM

Saturday, Jun 1, 2024
Warmup Starts: 09:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 10:00 AM
Events Start:

10:30 AM

Sunday, Jun 2, 2024
Warmup Starts: 09:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 10:00 AM
Events Start:

11:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Thursday, May 30, 2024



Event 1
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/30/2024 07:35 AM)   Rule   -   4 Entries
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/30/2024 07:35 AM)   Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 2
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/30/2024 09:10 AM)   Rule   -   15 Entries
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/30/2024 09:10 AM)   Rule   -   33 Entries


Event 3
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/30/2024 11:30 AM)   Rule   -   30 Entries
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/30/2024 11:30 AM)   Rule   -   11 Entries


Friday, May 31, 2024



Event 4
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/31/2024 08:35 AM)   Rule   -   20 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/31/2024 08:35 AM)   Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 5
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/31/2024 10:40 AM)   Rule   -   4 Entries
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/31/2024 10:40 AM)   Rule   -   28 Entries


Event 6
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/31/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 05/31/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule   -   16 Entries


Saturday, Jun 1, 2024



Event 7
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/01/2024 07:35 AM)   Rule   -   14 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/01/2024 07:35 AM)   Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 8
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/01/2024 09:20 AM)   Rule   -   21 Entries
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/01/2024 09:20 AM)   Rule   -   35 Entries


Event 9
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/01/2024 11:45 AM)   Rule   -   30 Entries
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/01/2024 11:45 AM)   Rule   -   6 Entries


Sunday, Jun 2, 2024



Event 10
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/02/2024 08:05 AM)   Rule   -   16 Entries
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/02/2024 08:05 AM)   Rule   -   14 Entries


Event 11
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/02/2024 10:45 AM)   Rule   -   12 Entries
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/02/2024 10:45 AM)   Rule   -   14 Entries


Event 12
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/02/2024 1:15 PM)   Rule   -   28 Entries
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 06/02/2024 1:15 PM)   Rule   -   16 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Armstrong, William - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
2. Bailey, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
3. Barber, Brooks - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
4. Barrett, Dante - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
5. Barton, Georgia - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
6. Beer, Lola - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
7. Bell, Hayes - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M )
8. Bien, Savannah - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
9. Bin, Alice - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
10. Bishop, Rowen - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Blind, William - West Michigan Aquabatics ( 1M | 3M )
12. Bobadilla, Tyler - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Bohley, Georgia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Brandley, Scout - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M )
15. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Broadwater, Alexander - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Brumley, Alexis - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
18. Camino, Luca - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
19. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
20. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
21. Cleary, Bree - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
22. Cline, Bryton - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
23. Crompton, Celine - ACES Diving ( 3M | PL )
24. Daly, Grace - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M )
25. Danglade, Kirby - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Darnell, William - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Davis , Reese - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
28. Davis, Thomas - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M )
29. Day, Gavin - Johansen Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
30. Dean, Leyton - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
31. Dudicz, Nolan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
32. Eminger, Jacob - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
33. Eminger, Patrick - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
34. Erck, Oliver - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
35. Evers, Madeleine - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
36. Falatko, Nora - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Fang, Jeslynn - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
38. Farmer, Ryan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
39. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Foskey, Abigail - ACES Diving ( 3M )
41. Frangos, Sofia - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
42. Gannaway, Dylan - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
43. Garren, Grant - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Giraldo, Isabella - OhK Diving ( 3M | PL )
45. Goodlett, Leiara - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
46. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
47. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Guerrera, Cassandra - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Haddock, Keira - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 3M | PL )
50. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Hall, Zara - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
52. Hansen, Maya - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Harris, Brezlin - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Haskins, Trevor - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
55. Helms, Reed - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
56. Heminger, Ella - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Hodgens, Brendan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 3M )
58. Horwitz, Noah - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
59. Hotchkin, Eli - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Husted, Zachary - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
61. Isler, Landon - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 3M )
62. Jenkins, Lindi - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
64. Kamara-Hagemeyer, Elsa - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
65. Kaminskaya, Margarita - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M )
66. Kashatus, Ainsley - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
67. Keir, Andrew - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Khisti, Ishaan - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Killen, Rebecca - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
70. Kober, Danielle - Napoleon Diving Club ( 1M )
71. Kruer, Colin - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Lackner, Carter - Louisville Dive Club ( PL )
73. Lackner, Nathan - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
74. Lackner, Oliver - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
75. Laflure, Micah - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
76. Lapidario, Thomas - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
77. Lapidario, Trisha - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
78. Laughlin, Hadley - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Lawson, Mason - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Leonard, Ava - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
81. Leslie, Gerald - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
82. Leslie, Sydney - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Lingenfelter, Paige - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Liu, Andrew - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M )
85. Liu, Angela - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
86. Lobedecis, Elonia Feliciti - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
87. Love, Benjamin - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
88. Ludwig, Gabriella - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. Lusis, Jonas - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
90. Luzzi, Anthony - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
91. Macaulay, Leila - Louisville Dive Club ( PL )
92. Madigan, Trevor - Napoleon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
93. Maier, Hattie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
94. Mankey, Mason - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
95. Mann, Jonah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
96. Mcallister, Alison - Wolverine Diving ( 1M )
97. Mcallister, Anna - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
98. Mcandrews, Liam - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
99. Mccarthy, Fletcher - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
100. Mcclymont, Mia - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M )
101. Mcmahon, Donovan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
102. Mcmahon, Eryn - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
103. Megibow, Taylor - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
104. Miller, Elise - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Morehouse, Brian - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
106. Moreland, Kylie - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M )
107. Mulbury, Teagan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Mulcahy, Clara - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M )
109. Mulder, Mackenzie - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
110. Napier, Sarah - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL )
111. Natarajan, Kavin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
112. Nazarenus, Mia - OhK Diving ( 1M | 3M )
113. Noble, Hoyt - OhK Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Northup, Michael - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
115. Nyktas, Lydia - ACES Diving ( 3M )
116. Nyman, Edward - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
117. Oconnor, Thomas - OhK Diving ( 1M | 3M )
118. Odom, Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
119. Olivier, Jack - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
120. Olliffe, Ruby - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
121. Ott, Juliann - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
122. Pagel, Arianna - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
123. Pando Rasia, Lisa Maria - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M )
124. Parrott, Ian - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
125. Patrick, Isaac - West Michigan Aquabatics ( 1M )
126. Pendery, Julia - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M )
127. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Pickett, Hannah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
129. Powell, Daphne - Louisville Dive Club ( PL )
130. Price, Alexander - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M )
131. Pucci-schaefer, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
132. Pyke, Theoryn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
133. Ream, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
134. Ren, Ivy - Northeast Ohio Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
135. Renucci, Alexandra - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
136. Reynolds, Carson - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
137. Richard, Troy - Wolverine Diving ( 1M )
138. Richardson, Anna - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
139. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
140. Rivera, Damian - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
141. Rogers, Lilly - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
142. Russell, Rydan - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Ryan, Leo - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
144. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
145. Scheidler, Avery - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
146. Schramm, Dathan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
147. Schroeder, Ben - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M )
148. Schuster, Libby - Wolverine Diving ( 1M )
149. Schut, Parker - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
150. Sheehan, Fiona - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
151. Shilling, Reese - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
152. Shukla, Simran - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
153. Smith, Quinn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
154. Sneed, Abigail - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
155. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
156. Son, Abigail - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
157. Spengler, Kali - Napoleon Diving Club ( 1M )
158. Sproul, Eloise - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
159. Stage, Lily - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
160. Stage, Madison - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
161. Stancliff, Katherine - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
162. Steiskal, Annabelle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
163. Stewart, Austin - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
164. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
165. Suwan, Ariya - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
166. Tashiro, Gale - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M )
167. Tashiro, Hayden - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M )
168. Terrell, Haley - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M )
169. Thomas, Henry - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M )
170. Totaro, Chloe - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
171. Trzop, Leah - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | PL )
172. Tucker, Gavin - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
173. Tull, Isabelle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
174. Vanderploeg, Audrey - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
175. Vermilion, Madison - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
176. Viaches, Alicia - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
177. Volkema, Beatrice - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
178. Vrlic, Alannah - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
179. Westfall, Avaleigh - Sunshine Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
180. White, Cooper - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
181. Whitfield, Sydney - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
182. Whitten, Tyrone - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
183. Wiegman, Mira - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
184. Wilderman, Lydia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
185. Wojtalik, Alexis - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
186. Worl, Truitt - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
187. Worobel, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
188. Yarger, Aubrey - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
189. Zhang, Xavier - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL


Coaches Registered:
1. Indiana - Amy Beard
2. Indiana - Colette Bell
3. Indiana - Andrew Capobianco
4. Indiana - Corey Cole
5. Indiana - Jamie Curtis
6. Indiana - Jill Eakright
7. Indiana - LaKisha Hall
8. Indiana - Timothy Higbie
9. Indiana - Jonathan Jellison
10. Indiana - Katherine Marcussen
11. Indiana - Sean McCarthy
12. Indiana - James Russ
13. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger
14. Indiana - Kevin White
15. Iowa - KasiJaden Natarajan
16. Michigan - Todd Bates
17. Michigan - Claire Bauer
18. Michigan - Ed Goodman
19. Michigan - Matthew Inman
20. Michigan - Francesca Pileci
21. Michigan - Dani Vanderzwaag
22. Michigan - Michael Wagner
23. Michigan - Alizia Westfall
24. Michigan - Anne Williamson
25. Michigan - George Wilson IV
26. New Jersey - Dora Fyfe
27. Northern New York - Cynthia Cranston
28. Ohio - Amanda Eby
29. Ohio - Taylor Epstein
30. Ohio - Lloyd Franklin
31. Ohio - Patrice Hickey
32. Ohio - Kevin McElheney
33. Ohio - Benjamin Moldoff
34. Ohio - Zhengyong Ren
35. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux
36. Ohio - Kristin Shepard
37. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari
38. Ohio - Julia Vincent
39. Pennsylvania - Thomas Henninger
40. Southeastern - Shannon Richardson
41. Southeastern - Nicholas Rusek
42. Southern Pacific - Amy Kwan
43. Southern Pacific - Andy Kwan
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC