Friday, Apr 24, 2015
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:15 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:21 AM Starts: 11:06 AM |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:15 PM Starts: 01:00 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 02:31 PM Starts: 03:16 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 36 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
End of Day - 06:16 PM |
Saturday, Apr 25, 2015
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 08:15 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 10:04 AM Starts: 10:49 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 12:45 PM Starts: 01:30 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 02:30 PM Starts: 03:15 PM |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
End of Day - 05:05 PM |
Sunday, Apr 26, 2015
|
Event 9 - Warm up: 08:15 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 09:57 AM Starts: 10:42 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 11 - Warm up: 12:26 PM Starts: 01:11 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 12 - Warm up: 02:18 PM Starts: 03:03 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
End of Day - 05:20 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adelkopf, Justin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
2. Adriano, Simon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Applegate, Emma - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Applegate, William - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
6. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Badrian, Ethan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Barnhorst, Margaret - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bascle, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Becker, Kali - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bidwell, Celia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
14. Borda, Callie - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Borzekowski, Ruby - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Bramao, Wynter - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Bretscher, Matthew - Tennessee Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Brickey, Amber - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Brittain, Taylor - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Cable, Grace - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Cantrell, Julianna - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Carlson, Robert - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Cassell, Nicholas - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Clifton, Charles - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Cole, Taj - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Crow, John - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Cyhaniuk, Austin - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Cyhaniuk, Brennan - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Douek, Naomi - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Dubauskas, Jamie - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
38. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Dunn, Brighid - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Duyvelaar, Alyssa - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
41. Ewoldt, Megan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Fagan, Lillian - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Feerick-hillenbrand, Quinn - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
45. Feerick-Hillenbrand, Shannon - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
47. Fennell, Megan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Fernandes, Maya - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
49. Fields, Austin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Fluharty, Keegan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Foltz, Anneliese - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Fondo, Teresa - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Gailitis, Dane - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Galbreath, Megan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Garcia, Ashley - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
56. Garrecht, Danielle - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
57. Geovanni, Jet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Geovanni, Sky - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Gess, Madison - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Glasser, Jillian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Gold, Emma - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Greene, Allison - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Greene, Bennett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
67. Greene, Elijah - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Greene, Garrett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Greene, Jackson - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Grissom, Elise - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Grzeszczak, Caroline - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
72. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
75. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
76. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Heim, Ellie - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Hessinger, Helayna - St. Pete Diving ( 1M ) |
79. Hilton, Christina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Hirapara, Caylin - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Holloway, Johanna - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Howell, Kelliann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Howze, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
86. Jacobson, Penelope - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Jenkins, Max - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Jerger, Ruthie - St. Pete Diving ( 1M ) |
89. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
90. Johnson, Anna - Tennessee Diving ( 1M ) |
91. Johnson, L'wren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
92. Kailukaitis, Halia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Kislovskiy, Olya - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Knox, Rileigh - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Kraeger, Emma - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Kraeger, Mya - Team Texas Diving ( PL ) |
97. Lamb, Joshua - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Lane, Chase - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Lapeter, Lauren - St. Pete Diving ( 1M ) |
100. Laplante, Caroline - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
101. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
102. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Lewis, Walker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Lindgren, Hannah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
106. Lujan, Maliea - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Mallet, Nolan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
108. Malone, Abbey - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
109. Martin, Mikayla - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Mazzara, Michelle - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
111. McClellan, Matthew - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Mcgrath, Eleanor - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Mendez, Kevin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Meyer, Kylie - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Meyers, Sean - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Miller, Miles - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
120. Miller, Olivia - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
121. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Morehouse, Joshua - St. Pete Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
123. Moretti, Victoria - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Mossburg, Gretchen - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Nugent, Devin - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Okon, Madison - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Oks, Nicholas - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. Pfaff, Madeline - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Pfeiffer, Emily - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Potts, Jesse - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
132. Power, Dylan - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
133. Pozzuoli, Juliette - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Richardson, Dillon - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Richardson, Keegan - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Robillard, Makayla - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
137. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Rosewicz, Alexandra - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
139. Rousseau, Sarah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Rozzo, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
141. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. Sadler, Aiden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Salisbury, Jackson - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
144. Santos-Kemper, John - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Sawyer, Morgan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Scherer, Fontaine - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Schneider, Lillian - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
148. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Shapiro, Dorothy - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
151. Shiff, Adam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Shiff, Shiraz - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Siler, Jacob - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Simmons, Carey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
156. Skinner, Sarah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
157. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
158. Solomon, Samuel - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
159. Stivers, Luke - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Strange, Kelsey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
162. Tomlinson, Haley - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
163. Torres, Christian - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
164. Turnbull, William - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
165. Turner, Carolyne - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
166. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
167. Umbel, Kamryn - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
168. Vause, Rainey - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
169. Viohl, Riley - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
170. Wagner, Torry - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
172. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
173. Weinrich, Maxwell - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
174. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
175. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Wilson, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
177. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
178. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
179. Wyatt, Sydney - St. Pete Diving ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Florida - Chris Colwill |
2. Florida - Erick Fornaris |
3. Florida - Yaidel Gamboa |
4. Florida - Courtney Gills |
5. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
6. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
7. Florida - Charles Wade |
8. Florida - William Walker |
9. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
11. Florida Gold Coast - Bryan Gillooly |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Stuart Greenberg |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Sally Hansell |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
16. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Mike Wantuck |
18. Georgia - Camille Bowden |
19. Georgia - Josh Karshen |
20. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
21. Potomac Valley - Gerard Dunn |
22. Potomac Valley - Noah Ehrenberg |
23. Potomac Valley - Robert Ketrick |
24. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
25. Southeastern - John Bonds |
26. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
27. Southeastern - Michael Wright |