Saturday, Dec 9, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 11 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:47 AM Starts: 10:17 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 28 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:56 AM Starts: 12:26 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 7 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:59 PM Starts: 01:29 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 23 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 02:56 PM Starts: 03:26 PM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 1m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 1m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Rule |
| 13 & Under Synchro. Mixed Rule |
End of Day - 03:26 PM |
Sunday, Dec 10, 2017
|
Event 6 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 17 Entries |
| Masters Platinum Women 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Platinum Men 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Gold Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Men 3m Rule |
Event 7 - Warm up: 10:25 AM Starts: 10:55 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 21 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 29 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 12:58 PM Starts: 01:28 PM |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 12 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 13 Entries |
| Masters Platinum Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Platinum Men 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Gold Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Men 1m Rule |
Event 9 - Warm up: 02:45 PM Starts: 03:15 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 34 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 05:32 PM Starts: 06:02 PM |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Rule |
| Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed Rule - 5 Entries |
End of Day - 06:20 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ahart, Wesley - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Allison, Keira - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Baliga, Soorya - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bannerton, Declan - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bao, Jessica - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Barnett, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Bayer, Mary - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
9. Bednar, Lucille - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bernard, Sofia - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Beutel, Hayley - High Definition Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Biggs, Spencer - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Boesch, Tarynn - Learn to Dive ( 1M ) |
15. Bomberger, Eric - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bontrager, Summer Sky - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Brode, Campbell - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Brown Swint, Amari - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Burd, Mackenzie - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Burns, Conor - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Burrell, Paige - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Cabrera, Julia - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Cameron, Vivian - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Camporin, Jackson - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Caputo, Mary Kate - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Carbone, Natalie - Peak Performance Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Carosi, Amy - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Casey, Griffin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Cerulli, Katelyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Chargualaf, Avery - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Chrnelich, Maggie - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Clark, Kenya - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Colaizzo, Hannah - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Collins, Sean - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Conti, GiannaMarie - Peak Performance Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Cooley, Carolyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
39. Cornelia, Daniella - High Definition Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Cowles, Jessica - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
41. Creachen, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Cullen, Gabriella - Learn to Dive ( 1M ) |
43. Decola, Isabella - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
44. Degise, Caitlyn - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Delucia, Lauren - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Depolo, Laurel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
47. Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Dimeo, Marc - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
49. Diringer, Kathy - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Dotson, Luke - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Duff, Madeline - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Ellis, Griffin - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Evaldi, Elisabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Ferris, William - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Feurtado, Gabriel - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Forand, Miriam - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Ford, Grayson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Frank, Charlotte - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Freece, Madalyn - West Chester Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
61. Frias, Regina - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
62. Furner, John - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Fyfe, Veronica - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Gagliardi, Susanna - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M ) |
65. Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Garcia, Javiera - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Gaul, Devin - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Georgevich, Kassidy - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Gould, Meredith - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Graham, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Greenberg, Aaron - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Greenberg, Katherine - High Dive Champions (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
74. Grover, Whitaker - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Halfpenny, Cailin - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Hall, Dillon - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
78. Hare, Elizabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | 1M ) |
79. Harris, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
80. Henke, Celia - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
81. Hennegan, Tierney - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
82. Henninger, Samuel - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Hibler, August - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Hibler, Lenin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Hickey, Colin - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
86. Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Humbert, Matthew - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Hutton, Rupert - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Inall, Caitlin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Isaacson, Henry - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Johnson, Jo-Ann - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Johnson, Kerstyn - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Kenney, Catherine - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Kenski, Erica - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Klugherz, Tess - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Kruidenier, Anna - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Kwak, Marialis - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
100. Larkin, Amani - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Laverty, Katie - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Lawver, Rowland - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
103. Lebak, Julianna - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Lecompte, Adam - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Lentz, Kierstan - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Li, Elena - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Lowenthal-cales, Eli - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Lynch, Grace - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Maggio, Kaitlyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Mahana, Zein - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Maher, Laura - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M ) |
113. Martin, Alex - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Martin, Molly - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Maxfield, Myles - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Mccabe, Shannon - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Mccullough, Amelia - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
118. McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
119. Mchugh, Alicia - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Mclean, Julia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
121. Mclean, Michael - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
122. Mcnamara, Mary - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
123. Mellon, Elizabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Merrill, Esme - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Miller, Riley - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
126. Moon, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Morris, Ella - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Moynahan, Finnerty - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
130. Newi, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Neyer, Sawyer - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Nix, Ines - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Nuckols, Alexander - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. O'leary, Abigail - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Oster, Dylan - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Paquette, Olivia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Pastris, Alexandra - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Pawline, Sophia - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Pendus, Francesca - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Piliero, Luca - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
141. Pirone, Alec - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Pirone, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Quigg, Macklin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Quigley, Victoria - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Ragusa, James - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Ramachandran, Ty - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Ramsland, Rocky - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Rappaport, Mika - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Reinhard, Erik - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
150. Retzler, Jillian - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Rhee, Samantha - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Riccio, Dylan - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Romano, Sophia - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
154. Rosenberger, Anthony - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
155. Rosenbloom, Everett - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Ross, Claire - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Rounds, Phoebe - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
158. Rust, Shannon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. Satir, Jayden - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Scharff, Elizabeth - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Schmidt, Wiley - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Schroeder, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
163. Schwarz, Jadyn - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
164. Scofield, Anna - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
165. Seely, William - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
166. Servas, Julia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Shaya, Phoebe - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
168. Sheriff, Arabella - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
169. Skyman, Mia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
170. Skyman, Sarah - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
171. Smith, Chloe - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
172. Smith, Hunter - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Snook, Landyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
174. Stensrud, Neleh - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
175. Stunzi, David - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
176. Volpintesta, Farrah - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
177. Von Schmidt, Karlie - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
178. Waddington, Kelsie - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
179. Walker, John - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
180. White, Travis - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
181. Williams, Ian - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Williamson, Violet - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Wilson, Mary - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
184. Wilson, Paige - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
185. Winston, Jacob - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
186. Woodring, Marra - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
187. Wurm, Lilly - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
188. Xikis, Derek - Learn to Dive ( 1M ) |
189. Zivitz, Gavin - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M |