Wednesday, Jun 21, 2017
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 12 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 21 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
Thursday, Jun 22, 2017
|
Event 3 |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 23 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 28 Entries |
Friday, Jun 23, 2017
|
Event 5 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 30 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 30 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 32 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 24, 2017
|
Event 11 |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 33 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 13 |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 14 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 29 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 30 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 25, 2017
|
Event 17 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 20 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 30 Entries |
Event 18 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 21 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abernathy, Graham - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 3M ) |
3. Andrews, Abigail - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Andrews, Claire - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Andrews, Logan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Angerame, Genevieve - Woodlands Diving Academy ( PL ) |
7. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Bascle, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bates, Teague - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Bayol, Amelie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Beattie, Genevieve - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
12. Bell, Colette - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Blackmon, Talan - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Brown, Savannah - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | PL ) |
19. Brubaker, Riley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Bryan, Natalie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
23. Burrhus, Jayne - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Casey, Morgan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Cash, Cameron - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Cassell, Nicholas - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Ceyanes, Chloe - Team Texas Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Chambers, Jewelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Chaney, Carolyn - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Christian, Amber - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Cochran, Addison - Unattached ( 3M ) |
35. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
37. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 3M ) |
38. Cooley, Ellen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Cootes, Nathan - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
40. Crandell, Jameson - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Crosby, Devin - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
42. Cryer, Colten - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Cummins, Katelynn - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
44. Cummins, Samantha - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Davidson, Joshua - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
49. DeLugo, Dillan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. DiNicola, Talan - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Distefano, Isabella - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Dixon, Kaivon - Cougar Diving Club ( 3M ) |
54. Dobbs, Delaney - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Donald, Skip - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Doody, Kevin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Ewoldt, Megan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Faoro, Ana Laura - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Farrell, Jesstina - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Fleming, Michaela - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Flores, Viviana - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
70. Fluharty, Keegan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
72. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Gaderson, Greysen - The University of Texas ( 1M ) |
74. Garrecht, Danielle - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
75. Gaunt, Emily - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Gillett, Brooke - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
83. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Greene, Bennett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Greene, Garrett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Greene, Jackson - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
87. Greene, Josie - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Grissom, Elise - Unattached ( 1M ) |
89. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Hartmann, Gabe - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Haugland, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
95. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Hernandez, Nathaniel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Hester, Grant - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Hinze, Reagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Hoherz, Anton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
101. Holloway, Johanna - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
103. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Howell, Kelliann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
105. Howze, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Jaynes, Hunter - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Keady, Addison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Kelly, Addison - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) |
115. Kingston, Cameron - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
116. Kirbo, James - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
117. Kleiman, Phillip - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Koshy, Ethan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Kyle, James - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Kyle, Judson - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Lane, Chase - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
123. Lavin, Sophia - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. LeBlanc, Isabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
127. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Lewis, Walker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Li, Caroline - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Lu, Christina - Unattached ( PL ) |
132. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
133. Luong, Tyler - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
134. Mack, Emily - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Maillard, Alison - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Mann, Allen - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
137. Mardick, Shane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Martin, Mikayla - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
141. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Mendez, Kevin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
144. Merriman, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Merritt, Reyna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
146. Meyers, Maggie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Miller, Jackson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
148. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
150. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
151. Moore, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Mossing, Grace - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
153. Mulka, Blaire - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
154. Navarro, Pablo - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
155. Nelson, Olivia - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
157. O'Reilly, Quinn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
158. Orr, Rylee - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. Peck, Hailey - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
160. Pfeiffer, Emily - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
161. Poulin, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
162. Pruitt, Conner - Auburn Diving ( 1M ) |
163. Quintanilla, Aubrey - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
164. Reasor, Jacob - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
165. Ricafort, Aj - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
166. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
168. Richardson, Dillon - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Richardson, Keegan - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
170. Ritchie, Emily - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. Rogers, Jenna - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
173. Rogers, Sara - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) |
174. Rosewicz, Alexandra - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
175. Sadler, Aiden - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
177. Saumell, Carmen - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
178. Scheck, Daphne - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
179. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
180. Shaffer, Braeden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
181. Sharpe, Chloe - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Shaver, Maxwell - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
183. Shaw, Blakeman - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
184. Shorter, Jada - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
185. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
186. Shumnyk, Victor - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
187. Siler, Jacob - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
188. Singer, Wyatt - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
189. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
190. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
191. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
192. Spence, John David - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
194. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
195. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
196. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
197. Taylor, Summer - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M ) |
198. Thatcher, Cameron - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
199. Tichenor, Hannah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
200. Turner, Carolyne - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
201. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
202. Umbel, Kamryn - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
203. Valmassei, Daniel - Twisters Diving Team ( 1M ) |
204. VanDevender, Cole - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
205. Vause, Rainey - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
206. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
207. Vear, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
208. Wagner, Torry - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
209. Walding, Harper - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
210. Wallar, Makayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
211. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
212. Westover, Summer - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
213. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
214. Whitt, Jaylynn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
215. Wilkinson, Laura - Woodlands Diving Academy ( PL ) |
216. Williams, Mason - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
217. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
218. Winship, Ashlyn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
219. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
220. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
221. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
222. Woods, Samuel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
223. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
224. Zehil, Kate - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Florida - Chris Colwill |
2. Florida - Bryan Gillooly |
3. Florida - John Lynch |
4. Florida - John Proctor |
5. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
6. Florida - Nathaniel Schreiber |
7. Florida - Kirk Scimone |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Marya Glowka |
11. Florida Gold Coast - Sally Hansell |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Ryan McIntire |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
15. Georgia - Rob Dickson |
16. Georgia - Jonathan Fennelly |
17. Georgia - John Fox |
18. Georgia - Chris Heaton |
19. Georgia - Dan Laak |
20. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
21. Gulf - Robert Gunter |
22. Gulf - Scott Jensen |
23. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
24. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy |
25. Missouri Valley - Mary Davidson |
26. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
27. Northwest Texas - Jeff DiNicola |
28. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein |
29. Northwest Texas - Vladimir Sak |
30. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
31. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
32. South Texas - Nancy Vear |
33. South Texas - Jim Zagaria |
34. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
35. Southeastern - Charles Wade |
36. Southeastern - Michael Wright |