Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 787,875  Dive Scores: 5,306,733  Judge Scores: 24,246,707 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2006 Junior Summer East Championships
Date: Jul 6, 2006 to Jul 9, 2006


14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samantha PickensPITT1301.850.00
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS2287.30-14.55
Thea VockLDA3282.60-19.25
Maren TaylorYORK4279.40-22.45
Julie DoranNCAC5272.00-29.85
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS6270.15-31.70
Hannah GaddTSD7267.55-34.30
Nicole CraftUSED8259.25-42.60
Cherie HammondTOD9254.35-47.50
Ali LepechMOSS10253.75-48.10
Ansley LongADA11250.35-51.50
Jennifer ChiangBF12248.30-53.55
Jodi GillesTOD13247.10-54.75
Paige McClearyCSD14245.60-56.25
Elizabeth TatumFLDT15243.85-58.00
Taylor FordLDA16242.85-59.00
Kara KoszowskiJRD17241.65-60.20
Hannah McElhannonGDC18240.40-61.45
Alexandra LeinrothWWD19240.20-61.65
Emily HowardJRD20239.20-62.65
Chelsea UranakaTOD21238.65-63.20
Julianne WilsonRED22235.80-66.05
Courtland KellyCRD23229.30-72.55
Brynn RolloYORK24228.30-73.55
Gail SusdorfSTRZ25226.05-75.80
Lacey HouserU26225.50-76.35
Ashlee SteinbergerJRD27222.95-78.90
Cheyenne CousineauLDA28221.20-80.65
Katie CollinsMDC29220.50-81.35
Amanda MaschinotTSD30215.55-86.30
Kara CaposselaWWD31215.40-86.45
Caitlin NoonanMIDC32213.20-88.65
Sara MeisenhelderSTRZ33212.30-89.55
Amanda TenneyKDC34209.90-91.95
Katie O'ConnellCRD35209.80-92.05
Skye SandersTD36209.15-92.70
Erika BilenkiPARK37202.45-99.40
Alexandra StantonMDC38198.65-103.20
Lauren MagalskiSEDC39197.45-104.40
Nicole GlazerMDC40194.80-107.05



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Abby JohnstonUSED1354.500.00
Bianca AlvarezTO2347.80-6.70
Danica RoskosLIBD3339.80-14.70
Rachel WareCDC4329.20-25.30
Margaret HostageMDC5312.85-41.65
Chelsea AleMDC6308.25-46.25
Audra EgenolfSTRZ7307.45-47.05
Casey MatthewsWNGS8307.25-47.25
Hannah MooreMOSS9307.20-47.30
Allison BarrTOD10303.80-50.70
Hannah KrimmUSED11303.35-51.15
Anna AgueroMOSS12302.85-51.65
Amanda LohmanPITT13302.45-52.05
Jessica LydenKDC14302.20-52.30
Katherine Adham BennettTOD15297.60-56.90
Alexis De MondMDC16294.30-60.20
Heidi GrossmanPROV17292.25-62.25
Ali LaneSC18288.35-66.15
Tien TranINDI19287.75-66.75
Alexandra MillerLDA20283.10-71.40
Shana KarpMDC21282.80-71.70
Taylor AndersonUSED22282.20-72.30
Cassidy KahnNYDC23279.90-74.60
Erin SaundersRRD24279.25-75.25
Brooke GeorgeTOD25278.95-75.55
Helen AlveyADA26277.60-76.90
Nicole BrehmTSD27277.25-77.25
Caitlin HighYORK28264.10-90.40
Chay ShipleyPARK29263.95-90.55
Jayne MalloyAFD30261.25-93.25
Leslie ReaPAT31256.30-98.20
Elizabeth AndrekovichJRD32255.65-98.85
Emily WoodsKDC33252.80-101.70
Ainsley PierceTD34251.05-103.45
Amanda AngeloffAKR35248.70-105.80
Staci HowardMOSS36245.70-108.80
Becky SchmidtSTRZ37243.55-110.95
Kirstyn SheplerTOD38239.15-115.35
Aubrey AkromasAFD39236.65-117.85
Sarah AndrekovichJRD40221.75-132.75



13 & Under Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ross EdfortJRD1302.750.00
Charles RetterLIBD2277.95-24.80
Andrew CramerSTRZ3246.35-56.40
Lester WrightROCK4229.80-72.95
Cory BowersoxPAT5226.20-76.55
Steele JohnsonSTRZ6216.55-86.20
Noam Altman-kurosakiMORN7212.55-90.20
Raymond WrightMDC8208.05-94.70
Timothy SchenkelJRD9204.90-97.85
Kai MonganMDC10203.00-99.75
Nathan ConwayTSD11199.70-103.05
Timothy FaerberMDC12196.80-105.95
Aaron KrafftUSED13183.80-118.95



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nick McCroryNCAC1438.250.00
Thomas NeubacherTOD2360.85-77.40
Connor KuremskyPITT3358.45-79.80
Sam DeckerCDC4335.90-102.35
Stevie VinesADA5331.30-106.95
Ryan HawkinsFUEL6322.90-115.35
Chris HopplerMDC7321.00-117.25
Alex EdfortJRD8316.20-122.05
Hunter BecerraMIAD9314.70-123.55
Nicholas KleinNCAC10309.30-128.95
Noah GarciaCSD11309.00-129.25
Jeff CraigAKR12305.50-132.75
Ryland JonesNCAC13303.00-135.25
Andrew KrafftUSED14302.40-135.85
Jason CollazoJRD15293.70-144.55
Phillip TruongNYDC16291.55-146.70
Kasey AllenCARD17287.70-150.55
Andrew GalvagniCARD18283.90-154.35
Sean McKinneyPAT19282.15-156.10
Michael MoscaNYDC20277.70-160.55
Michael StantonMDC21272.05-166.20
Michaelangelo BorghiNYDC22264.00-174.25
Christopher MclauchlanSPA23258.70-179.55
Jared ScheckPITT24247.20-191.05
Parker MayJRD25237.30-200.95
Andrew HelmichSC26235.35-202.90
Joseph EspositoLIBD27222.15-216.10
Cameron CowgillADA28222.10-216.15
James EnglhardtAFD29213.15-225.10
Scott KelleyUSED30199.95-238.30
Cody HeimbrockCED31180.80-257.45



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew CooperMDC1461.350.00
Linus Altman-kurosakiMORN2459.20-2.15
Sean MooreMILE3458.10-3.25
Kelly MarxTOD4457.85-3.50
David ColturiLDA5443.00-18.35
Ryan HelmsMOSS6442.70-18.65
Gregory DestephenUSED7440.80-20.55
Stephen AndrewsCSD8435.45-25.90
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO9431.95-29.40
Michael McdonaldMDC10425.45-35.90
Michael GilliganJRD11414.70-46.65
Kristopher HillAKR12414.30-47.05
Greg MillerJRD13400.15-61.20
Thomas HenningerU14398.40-62.95
Kyle MitrioneJRD15380.65-80.70
Kurt BarttrumSTRZ16372.80-88.55
Michael NeubacherTOD17371.95-89.40
Colin BellCSD18368.90-92.45
Jon PerezUSED19368.80-92.55
Owen BlankMOSS20366.75-94.60
Ian O'RourkeWNGS21364.65-96.70
Sean LetsingerTD22363.70-97.65
Cameron HornerUSED23361.70-99.65
Brent SterlingTD24361.35-100.00
David MacDonaldWWD25357.85-103.50
Michael McDowellBF26355.40-105.95
Adam BooherMDC27353.90-107.45
Luke HenesyCRD28351.70-109.65
Hunter TorrenceTOD29351.25-110.10
Tim LaversCDC30345.70-115.65
Michael GraingerTSD31342.55-118.80
Adam RalphPDA32339.05-122.30
Ian JevnickJRD33332.25-129.10
Brian GemberlingJRD34332.05-129.30
Thad EllisADA35326.85-134.50
Frank MoranSOCO36325.65-135.70
Daniel SchoendorferLIBD37325.60-135.75
Ryan KuserPARK38315.70-145.65
Jordan MauneyBDC39309.15-152.20
Nathan GearyWNGS40302.45-158.90



13 & Under Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Wallace LaylandTOD1269.450.00
Mary-Beth DunnichayU2264.85-4.60
Samantha LeraCDC3253.30-16.15
Natalie KalibatJRD4224.15-45.30
Rebecca HamperianKDC5217.65-51.80
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD6216.50-52.95
Kristyn PersingerUSED7216.00-53.45
Sydney CouchFLDT8205.90-63.55
Carly ScheperTSD9199.45-70.00
Andrea AcquistaUSED10196.75-72.70
Lauren HallADA11195.75-73.70
Blaire MulkaCSD12193.60-75.85
Audrey ScottSTRZ13186.15-83.30
Alexandra AshcraftNYDC14185.25-84.20
Sivan MillsAFD15176.05-93.40
Cynthia HopplerMDC16176.00-93.45
Allie AlterUSED17174.30-95.15
Ashley BuchterSEDC18171.30-98.15
Meredith BrownellTSD19170.20-99.25
Olivia GrinkerMDC20162.65-106.80
Lauren JacobsUSED21161.85-107.60
Rachael RoofTD22147.70-121.75



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bianca AlvarezTO1380.600.00
Abby JohnstonUSED2375.05-5.55
Audra EgenolfSTRZ3371.10-9.50
Margaret HostageMDC4365.95-14.65
Casey MatthewsWNGS5364.70-15.90
Kristen RileySTRZ6355.65-24.95
Hannah MooreMOSS7354.00-26.60
Jessica LydenKDC8348.75-31.85
Anna AgueroMOSS9343.70-36.90
Rachel WareCDC10338.20-42.40
Baylee EllsonTOD11334.75-45.85
Leslie ReaPAT12333.30-47.30
Katherine Adham BennettTOD13332.20-48.40
Morgan ErpenbeckUSED14328.15-52.45
Shana KarpMDC15328.05-52.55
Allison BarrTOD16325.65-54.95
Amanda LohmanPITT17324.45-56.15
Danica RoskosLIBD18324.25-56.35
Alexandra MillerLDA19321.35-59.25
Ali LaneSC20319.85-60.75
Alexis De MondMDC21314.20-66.40
Cassidy KahnNYDC22309.95-70.65
Hannah KrimmUSED23309.15-71.45
Chelsea AleMDC24303.30-77.30
Nicole BrehmTSD25301.30-79.30
Tien TranINDI26299.45-81.15
Chay ShipleyPARK27297.70-82.90
Brooke GeorgeTOD28295.20-85.40
Heidi GrossmanPROV29293.10-87.50
Margaret AldermanMDC30287.90-92.70
Taylor AndersonUSED30287.90-92.70
Sarah AndrekovichJRD32286.95-93.65
Ainsley PierceTD33285.45-95.15
Erica DipaoloUSED34285.10-95.50
Madeline QurnellMOSS35285.05-95.55
Caitlin HighYORK36285.00-95.60
Aubrey AkromasAFD37274.80-105.80
Erica SerpicoJRD38271.15-109.45
Christina GaileyKDC39266.90-113.70
Jayne MalloyAFD40265.85-114.75



14-15 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thomas NeubacherTOD1432.500.00
Nick McCroryNCAC2416.30-16.20
Christian HolsteinUSED3326.80-105.70
Sam DeckerCDC4309.15-123.35
Ryan HawkinsFUEL5303.55-128.95
Connor KuremskyPITT6296.35-136.15
Sean McKinneyPAT7293.40-139.10
Phillip TruongNYDC8292.50-140.00
Michael StantonMDC9288.45-144.05
Nicholas KleinNCAC10278.95-153.55
Stevie VinesADA11270.15-162.35
Chris HopplerMDC12269.10-163.40
Michael MoscaNYDC13267.50-165.00
Ryland JonesNCAC14263.80-168.70
Noah GarciaCSD15262.35-170.15
Andrew KrafftUSED16244.75-187.75
Kasey AllenCARD17216.50-216.00
Andrew GalvagniCARD18206.75-225.75
Eric SachsMDC19205.55-226.95



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ryan HelmsMOSS1465.700.00
Matthew CooperMDC2446.00-19.70
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO3440.40-25.30
Kelly MarxTOD4425.55-40.15
Linus Altman-kurosakiMORN5421.25-44.45
Sean MooreMILE6415.80-49.90
Michael McdonaldMDC7413.60-52.10
Kristopher HillAKR8413.40-52.30
Kyle MitrioneJRD9400.20-65.50
David ColturiLDA10399.85-65.85
Michael NeubacherTOD11388.45-77.25
Thomas HenningerU12385.10-80.60
Sean LetsingerTD13380.60-85.10
Stephen AndrewsCSD14378.70-87.00
Michael GilliganJRD15374.80-90.90
Ian O'RourkeWNGS16367.45-98.25
Gregory DestephenUSED17365.70-100.00
Jonathan FennellyGDC18362.35-103.35
David MacDonaldWWD19361.70-104.00
Greg MillerJRD20355.20-110.50
Thad EllisADA21350.75-114.95
Michael McDowellBF22349.75-115.95
Kurt BarttrumSTRZ23348.70-117.00
Jon PerezUSED24348.10-117.60
Tyler ClingermanSTRZ25344.85-120.85
Luke HenesyCRD26339.65-126.05
Colin BellCSD27338.70-127.00
Brent SterlingTD28338.25-127.45
Cameron HornerUSED29337.35-128.35
Michael GraingerTSD30336.70-129.00
David GiambraJRD31334.75-130.95
Tim LaversCDC32329.25-136.45
Daniel SchoendorferLIBD33326.40-139.30
Adam RalphPDA34322.50-143.20
Alex WatsonADA35321.05-144.65
Hunter TorrenceTOD36320.90-144.80
Owen BlankMOSS37314.65-151.05
Nathan GearyWNGS38313.40-152.30
Brian GemberlingJRD39309.00-156.70
Ian JevnickJRD40303.60-162.10



13 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary-Beth DunnichayU1308.400.00
Samantha LeraCDC2252.65-55.75
Lauren HallADA3235.45-72.95
Rebecca HamperianKDC4232.30-76.10
Katie WarburgWWD5231.30-77.10
Kelly QuinnJRD6222.05-86.35
Courtney Hansen3DD7218.30-90.10
Katie BittnerSTRZ8217.95-90.45
Meredith BrownellTSD9217.55-90.85
Rebecca CorbettCARD10217.10-91.30
Ashley BuchterSEDC11214.80-93.60
Carly ScheperTSD12213.70-94.70
Sloane BrazinaCRD13210.80-97.60
Kristyn PersingerUSED14210.30-98.10
Kristin DixonTOD15209.30-99.10
Niki ReichTOD16209.05-99.35
Sydney CouchFLDT17207.30-101.10
Stephanie SchleiLDA18205.80-102.60
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD19205.70-102.70
Emmie PiscopoUSED20205.65-102.75
Sarah FrangoulTOD21202.20-106.20
Jessica ParrattoCRD22199.90-108.50
Helen ZitkovskyBAD23197.10-111.30
Blaire MulkaCSD24196.35-112.05
Zoe MonganMDC25194.50-113.90
Alexandra AshcraftNYDC26192.85-115.55
Olivia GrinkerMDC27192.55-115.85
Gracia Leydon-MahoneyCRD28192.20-116.20
Keriann TimneyJRD28192.20-116.20
Kirby QuinnJRD30190.90-117.50
Natalie KalibatJRD31190.70-117.70
Andrea DemickADA32189.50-118.90
Rachel MummaSEDC33186.20-122.20
Andrea AcquistaUSED34180.10-128.30
Bethany JonesSTRZ35174.80-133.60
Jacquelyn StantonMDC36174.70-133.70
Rachael RoofTD37170.80-137.60
Allie AlterUSED38167.60-140.80
Sivan MillsAFD39162.05-146.35
Dakota TonerIRD40155.25-153.15



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thea VockLDA1319.400.00
Ansley LongADA2299.80-19.60
Ali LepechMOSS3294.45-24.95
Nicole CraftUSED4292.05-27.35
Cherie HammondTOD5283.50-35.90
Julie DoranNCAC6282.00-37.40
Hannah GaddTSD7281.90-37.50
Elizabeth TatumFLDT8277.25-42.15
Samantha PickensPITT9276.75-42.65
Amanda TenneyKDC10275.90-43.50
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS11274.15-45.25
Chelsea UranakaTOD12270.70-48.70
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS13269.25-50.15
Paige McClearyCSD14267.05-52.35
Alexandra LeinrothWWD15265.90-53.50
Lacey HouserU16265.75-53.65
Skye SandersTD17263.75-55.65
Maren TaylorYORK18259.90-59.50
Cheyenne CousineauLDA19256.90-62.50
Jodi GillesTOD20253.90-65.50
Taylor FordLDA21253.05-66.35
Gail SusdorfSTRZ22247.75-71.65
Kara KoszowskiJRD23244.90-74.50
Sara MeisenhelderSTRZ24238.95-80.45
Brynn RolloYORK25238.45-80.95
Emily HowardJRD26238.25-81.15
Kara CaposselaWWD27238.20-81.20
Amanda MaschinotTSD28231.30-88.10
Jennifer ChiangBF29228.70-90.70
Courtland KellyCRD30227.80-91.60
Hannah McElhannonGDC31226.30-93.10
Emily KaplanADA32223.70-95.70
Alexandra StantonMDC33223.20-96.20
Katie CollinsMDC34219.15-100.25
Brittany PowellMDC35212.10-107.30
Ashlee SteinbergerJRD36206.60-112.80
Shannon DonohueJRD37201.35-118.05
Nicole FlynnPARK38198.10-121.30
Lauren BrownPARK39186.10-133.30



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Katherine BellUSED1390.300.00
Margaret HostageMDC2381.75-8.55
Anna AgueroMOSS3356.55-33.75
Kirstyn SheplerTOD4352.70-37.60
Audra EgenolfSTRZ5348.90-41.40
Carly SmithCDC6327.65-62.65
Morgan ErpenbeckUSED7325.30-65.00
Bianca AlvarezTO8324.55-65.75
Hannah MooreMOSS9324.40-65.90
Chelsea AleMDC10320.75-69.55
Leslie ReaPAT11300.80-89.50
Abby JohnstonUSED12300.00-90.30
Alexis De MondMDC13298.70-91.60
Shana KarpMDC14297.85-92.45
Rachel WareCDC15289.30-101.00
Nicole BrehmTSD16285.90-104.40
Helen AlveyADA17285.65-104.65
Cara MurnanMDC18282.70-107.60
Kristin ArnoldU19281.85-108.45
Casey MatthewsWNGS20281.55-108.75
Emily WoodsKDC21280.15-110.15
Ali LaneSC22279.60-110.70
Christina GaileyKDC23265.40-124.90
Allison BarrTOD24262.65-127.65
Elizabeth HughesTD25259.60-130.70
Becky SchmidtSTRZ26247.30-143.00
Taylor AndersonUSED27244.15-146.15
Erica SerpicoJRD28238.90-151.40
Aimee O'RourkeMDC29218.30-172.00



13 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ross EdfortJRD1265.200.00
David ZarbGDC2238.35-26.85
Cory BowersoxPAT3238.05-27.15
Charles RetterLIBD4227.25-37.95
Zachary WoodsMIAD5221.65-43.55
Matthew DenkersSTRZ6213.55-51.65
Timothy FaerberMDC7211.45-53.75
Andrew PortenSTRZ8205.50-59.70
Steele JohnsonSTRZ9202.20-63.00
Noam Altman-kurosakiMORN10198.25-66.95
Raymond WrightMDC11194.20-71.00
Brandon SchleiLDA12192.15-73.05
Carl BuerglerYORK13189.80-75.40
Joseph DowdTOD14189.65-75.55
Timothy SchenkelJRD15188.30-76.90
Aaron KrafftUSED16184.80-80.40
Nolan VozzolaMAD16184.80-80.40
Jack SteinWFLA18183.40-81.80
Lester WrightROCK19177.80-87.40
Brett CassadyPDA20176.90-88.30
Ryan AlexanderPAT21169.85-95.35
Trenton MasseyTOD22168.55-96.65
Kai MonganMDC23159.30-105.90
Tevin HightowerMOSS24157.95-107.25
Nathan ConwayTSD25156.05-109.15
Benjamin LewisSC26152.60-112.60
Logan SoteloGLAD27142.85-122.35
Anthony MchughSTRZ28134.85-130.35
Benjamin OdomBDC29123.90-141.30
Thomas MillerCRD30107.05-158.15



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nick McCroryNCAC1392.050.00
Sam DeckerCDC2389.25-2.80
Connor KuremskyPITT3347.85-44.20
Nicholas KleinNCAC4340.05-52.00
Ryan HawkinsFUEL5331.65-60.40
Sean McKinneyPAT6328.15-63.90
Thomas NeubacherTOD7325.00-67.05
Alex EdfortJRD8323.90-68.15
Phillip TruongNYDC9321.50-70.55
Stevie VinesADA10313.95-78.10
Jeff CraigAKR11302.45-89.60
Michael MoscaNYDC12299.25-92.80
Jason CollazoJRD13294.45-97.60
Michael StantonMDC14293.50-98.55
Andrew KrafftUSED15277.40-114.65
Chris HopplerMDC16274.90-117.15
Andrew GalvagniCARD17273.85-118.20
Hunter BecerraMIAD18271.50-120.55
Ryland JonesNCAC19269.90-122.15
Michaelangelo BorghiNYDC20256.95-135.10
Kasey AllenCARD21250.10-141.95
Scott KelleyUSED22242.50-149.55
Andrew HelmichSC23239.55-152.50
Parker MayJRD24231.90-160.15
Jared ScheckPITT25230.80-161.25
James EnglhardtAFD26230.05-162.00
Eric SachsMDC27227.55-164.50
Cameron GreigPDA28216.20-175.85
Joseph EspositoLIBD29210.35-181.70
Cody HeimbrockCED30186.35-205.70
Henry NormanMOSS31175.40-216.65



13 & Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary-Beth DunnichayU1281.850.00
Samantha LeraCDC2242.90-38.95
Rebecca HamperianKDC3239.00-42.85
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD4221.35-60.50
Niki ReichTOD5217.30-64.55
Helen ZitkovskyBAD6217.00-64.85
Ashley BuchterSEDC7216.75-65.10
Sloane BrazinaCRD8216.00-65.85
Natalie KalibatJRD9215.75-66.10
Katie WarburgWWD10211.85-70.00
Sarah FrangoulTOD11210.30-71.55
Kristyn PersingerUSED12208.55-73.30
Jessica ParrattoCRD13208.40-73.45
Stephanie SchleiLDA14208.10-73.75
Kristin DixonTOD15207.95-73.90
Sydney CouchFLDT16207.20-74.65
Lauren HallADA17203.75-78.10
Meredith BrownellTSD18202.65-79.20
Kelly QuinnJRD19199.80-82.05
Keriann TimneyJRD20195.50-86.35
Wallace LaylandTOD21192.85-89.00
Alexandra AshcraftNYDC22188.25-93.60
Emmie PiscopoUSED23186.75-95.10
Katie BittnerSTRZ24186.25-95.60
Rebecca CorbettCARD25184.55-97.30
Dakota TonerIRD26184.05-97.80
Bethany JonesSTRZ27182.05-99.80
Rachel MummaSEDC28178.80-103.05
Zoe MonganMDC29178.60-103.25
Andrea DemickADA30178.25-103.60
Jacquelyn StantonMDC31177.70-104.15
Elizabeth BarberMOSS32177.60-104.25
Olivia BallAKR33176.60-105.25
Olivia GrinkerMDC34175.65-106.20
Rachael RoofTD35170.10-111.75
Andrea AcquistaUSED36169.60-112.25
Kirby QuinnJRD37168.30-113.55
Sivan MillsAFD38167.90-113.95
Audrey ScottSTRZ39165.95-115.90
Lindsey NolanCED40160.85-121.00



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sara MeisenhelderSTRZ1274.600.00
Amanda TenneyKDC2267.05-7.55
Ali LepechMOSS3263.85-10.75
Hannah GaddTSD4262.45-12.15
Maren TaylorYORK5260.95-13.65
Cherie HammondTOD6257.60-17.00
Lacey HouserU7254.00-20.60
Chelsea UranakaTOD8253.30-21.30
Thea VockLDA9245.20-29.40
Victoria LampTD10241.10-33.50
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS11239.50-35.10
Skye SandersTD12235.85-38.75
Maxelise ThornTSD13230.50-44.10
Elizabeth TatumFLDT14228.10-46.50
Emily HowardJRD15227.85-46.75
Kara KoszowskiJRD16217.05-57.55
Paige McClearyCSD17216.10-58.50
Alexandra StantonMDC17216.10-58.50
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS19214.45-60.15
Brittany PowellMDC20198.70-75.90
Amanda MaschinotTSD21198.25-76.35
Katie CollinsMDC22189.75-84.85
Alexandra LeinrothWWD23187.85-86.75
Nicole GlazerMDC24177.30-97.30
Jillian BraunMOSS25177.05-97.55



13 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ross EdfortJRD1296.450.00
Zachary WoodsMIAD2261.10-35.35
Cory BowersoxPAT3259.35-37.10
Carl BuerglerYORK4250.15-46.30
Andrew CramerSTRZ5242.95-53.50
Charles RetterLIBD6238.05-58.40
Timothy SchenkelJRD7233.90-62.55
Andrew PortenSTRZ8231.80-64.65
Steele JohnsonSTRZ9227.90-68.55
Kai MonganMDC10225.25-71.20
David ZarbGDC11224.65-71.80
Joseph DowdTOD12223.35-73.10
Matthew DenkersSTRZ13222.80-73.65
Nathan ConwayTSD14220.20-76.25
Noam Altman-kurosakiMORN15219.15-77.30
Lester WrightROCK16219.10-77.35
Raymond WrightMDC17218.15-78.30
Timothy FaerberMDC18213.75-82.70
Jack SteinWFLA19208.20-88.25
Brandon SchleiLDA20198.25-98.20
Nolan VozzolaMAD21190.00-106.45
Tevin HightowerMOSS22188.25-108.20
Benjamin LewisSC23182.70-113.75
Aaron KrafftUSED24171.15-125.30
Brett CassadyPDA25169.90-126.55
Zach HernandezADA26168.60-127.85
Trenton MasseyTOD27163.20-133.25
Anthony MchughSTRZ28151.30-145.15
Logan SoteloGLAD29134.25-162.20



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sean MooreMILE1456.250.00
Jon PerezUSED2442.05-14.20
David ColturiLDA3432.80-23.45
Stephen AndrewsCSD4432.75-23.50
Ryan HelmsMOSS5431.75-24.50
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO6398.45-57.80
Michael NeubacherTOD7396.40-59.85
Linus Altman-kurosakiMORN8392.30-63.95
Owen BlankMOSS9386.90-69.35
Michael GilliganJRD10381.30-74.95
Cameron HornerUSED11380.30-75.95
Gregory DestephenUSED12373.35-82.90
Colin BellCSD13370.15-86.10
Matthew CooperMDC14367.30-88.95
Greg MillerJRD15349.45-106.80
Tim LaversCDC16316.70-139.55
Brian GemberlingJRD17315.80-140.45
Kyle MitrioneJRD18310.45-145.80
Bryan BahrPAT19297.95-158.30
Sean LetsingerTD20297.40-158.85
Tom WellsMDC21295.90-160.35
Jacob RussellMOSS22292.25-164.00
Nathan GearyWNGS23281.60-174.65
Joseph QuattrocchiMDC24275.30-180.95
Briggy ImbrigliaPAT25273.75-182.50
Bradley Berryhill - - ScratchedCDC26156.45-299.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC