Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 783,081 Dive Scores: 5,274,304 Judge Scores: 24,098,735 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
USA Diving
YMCA
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2020 Orlando All Star Invitational
Date:
Feb 7, 2020 to Feb 9, 2020
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
1
322.45
0.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
2
314.80
-7.65
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
3
303.90
-18.55
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
4
287.70
-34.75
Antonina Harned
YCFT
5
285.20
-37.25
Debora Trahtenberg
U
6
283.65
-38.80
Shannon Icard
MOSS
7
277.30
-45.15
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
8
241.65
-80.80
Kaitlyn Cruz
TDC
9
232.05
-90.40
Eve Nelson
NDC
10
229.80
-92.65
Lilah Kage
GDC
11
212.95
-109.50
Brianna Rodetsky
WFLA
12
200.95
-121.50
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Courtney Russo
FLDT
1
336.30
0.00
Emilie Moore
CORA
2
332.35
-3.95
Clare Knapton
NDC
3
324.50
-11.80
Megan Carter
NDC
4
321.10
-15.20
Ryane Neal
NDC
5
317.95
-18.35
Grace Walker
RIP
6
312.20
-24.10
Olivia Rosen
CORA
7
306.15
-30.15
Megan Ewoldt
CORA
8
304.90
-31.40
Kendall Minter
TDC
9
292.65
-43.65
Claire Hartley
NDC
10
283.85
-52.45
Sadie Smith
MDC
11
277.00
-59.30
McKenzie Dunigan
YCFT
12
275.30
-61.00
Katlyn Raby
FOWD
13
269.85
-66.45
Alisa Rendina
YCFT
14
265.50
-70.80
Dominique Santiago
YCFT
15
264.30
-72.00
Brooke Goedel
CORA
16
250.25
-86.05
Ellee Delcamp
NDC
17
242.40
-93.90
Jodi Cobb
TDC
18
235.90
-100.40
Rachel Schmidtchen
TDC
19
184.00
-152.30
Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
/
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
/
TWDA
1
207.99
0.00
Lanie Gutch
/
McKenzie Dunigan
YCFT
/
YCFT
2
207.03
-0.96
Callie Borda
/
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
/
MDC
3
189.24
-18.75
Antonina Harned
/
Debora Trahtenberg
YCFT
/
U
4
176.79
-31.20
Ruby Borzekowski
/
Sadie Smith
MDC
/
MDC
5
161.46
-46.53
Women 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Walker
RIP
1
198.15
0.00
Luna Vejarano
U
2
189.00
-9.15
Lauren Miller
ACDJ
3
185.85
-12.30
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
4
180.25
-17.90
Samantha Heverly
SPD
5
175.85
-22.30
Kendall Minter
TDC
6
175.50
-22.65
Kaylee Greenberg
PCD
7
175.00
-23.15
Hannah Duncan
RIP
8
170.20
-27.95
Madison Reese
MDC
9
167.00
-31.15
Ava Andersen
PCD
10
161.25
-36.90
Angelina Van Deilen
SPD
11
128.80
-69.35
Haley Adams
ACDJ
12
123.45
-74.70
Sara Parksvold
SPD
13
118.55
-79.60
Morgan Maronie
SPD
14
110.30
-87.85
Evelyn Kelly
GDC
15
108.55
-89.60
Women 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Walker
RIP
1
417.60
0.00
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
2
403.70
-13.90
Lauren Miller
ACDJ
3
390.10
-27.50
Luna Vejarano
U
4
387.30
-30.30
Hannah Duncan
RIP
5
355.10
-62.50
Kendall Minter
TDC
6
348.75
-68.85
Samantha Heverly
SPD
7
318.90
-98.70
Kaylee Greenberg
PCD
8
317.30
-100.30
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aidan Wang
MDC
1
341.85
0.00
Bo Bridges
MOSS
2
309.05
-32.80
John Bessire
YCFT
3
302.25
-39.60
Josh Gunzenhauser
PITT
4
203.75
-138.10
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Leonardo Garcia
U
1
523.85
0.00
Tyler Downs
RIP
2
475.80
-48.05
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
3
396.95
-126.90
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
4
394.85
-129.00
Cameron Cash
TWDA
5
392.00
-131.85
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
6
383.65
-140.20
Victor Hearn
NODC
7
379.90
-143.95
Jordan Green
TDC
8
311.80
-212.05
Hunter Kebler
MOSS
9
291.10
-232.75
Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brandon Wegner
/
John Bessire
YCFT
/
YCFT
1
206.85
0.00
Men 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
324.35
0.00
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
2
245.45
-78.90
Ethan Badrian
MDC
3
234.05
-90.30
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
4
229.25
-95.10
John Bessire
YCFT
5
220.00
-104.35
Matthew Brisson
CORA
6
179.90
-144.45
Carter Davis
TDC
7
179.35
-145.00
Allen Levitis
PCD
8
168.20
-156.15
Ayden Maitner
SPD
9
122.70
-201.65
Men 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
683.80
0.00
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
2
514.60
-169.20
Ethan Badrian
MDC
3
510.15
-173.65
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
4
504.90
-178.90
John Bessire
YCFT
5
444.40
-239.40
Matthew Brisson
CORA
6
376.60
-307.20
Carter Davis
TDC
7
364.65
-319.15
Allen Levitis
PCD
8
361.30
-322.50
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
1
163.65
0.00
Ella Lindsay
NODC
2
142.80
-20.85
Sophia Hoffman
NDC
3
140.70
-22.95
Eleanor Baur
NODC
4
134.35
-29.30
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
5
127.60
-36.05
Leah Connell
ODA
6
124.75
-38.90
Nika Ashoori
NODC
7
124.55
-39.10
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
8
123.00
-40.65
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
9
114.40
-49.25
Kylee Mathis
MOSS
10
110.30
-53.35
Kennedy Merwin
MOSS
11
80.85
-82.80
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
198.65
0.00
Ella Lindsay
NODC
2
164.65
-34.00
Eleanor Baur
NODC
3
118.60
-80.05
Nika Ashoori
NODC
4
116.20
-82.45
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
5
108.25
-90.40
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
292.40
0.00
Juliet Radich
CORA
2
260.10
-32.30
Ava Brinkman
GDC
3
253.35
-39.05
Hayden Ferenc
FLDT
4
236.00
-56.40
Laurel Coppedge
ACDJ
5
229.65
-62.75
Avaleigh Westfall
U
6
227.05
-65.35
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
7
226.70
-65.70
Sophia Cavaretta
PCD
8
223.85
-68.55
Sofia Dansereau
NODC
9
216.50
-75.90
Addison Williams
TWDA
10
209.80
-82.60
Anastasia Buza
YCFT
11
208.20
-84.20
Maggie Strange
MOSS
12
201.45
-90.95
Anabelle Brooks
MOSS
13
193.55
-98.85
Sarah Schroeder
PITT
14
182.85
-109.55
Ginger Boardman
FOWD
15
140.25
-152.15
Sofia Richards
PITT
16
127.20
-165.20
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliet Radich
CORA
1
234.15
0.00
Ava Brinkman
GDC
2
233.65
-0.50
Sophia Cavaretta
PCD
3
224.85
-9.30
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
4
193.65
-40.50
Addison Williams
TWDA
5
185.60
-48.55
Sofia Dansereau
NODC
6
178.15
-56.00
Avaleigh Westfall
U
7
168.85
-65.30
Maggie Strange
MOSS
8
147.10
-87.05
Anastasia Buza
YCFT
9
144.65
-89.50
Anabelle Brooks
MOSS
10
137.85
-96.30
Ginger Boardman
FOWD
11
120.55
-113.60
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
1
306.60
0.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
2
306.20
-0.40
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
3
302.30
-4.30
Antonina Harned
YCFT
4
300.55
-6.05
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
5
280.10
-26.50
Morgan Robson
TWDA
6
279.65
-26.95
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
7
276.65
-29.95
Ruby Borzekowski
MDC
8
261.95
-44.65
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
9
261.50
-45.10
Rainell Luce
ACDJ
10
253.15
-53.45
Tayler Graham
ACDJ
11
247.60
-59.00
Alexis Pokorski
ODA
12
247.05
-59.55
Debora Trahtenberg
U
13
245.80
-60.80
Shannon Icard
MOSS
14
242.75
-63.85
Lilah Kage
GDC
15
242.05
-64.55
Zoe Ky
PITT
16
234.75
-71.85
Ava Boyer
CORA
17
234.55
-72.05
Zoey Hayden
JDC
18
231.00
-75.60
Eve Nelson
NDC
19
223.35
-83.25
Rylie Darkatsh
ACDJ
20
222.70
-83.90
Emily Mueller
PITT
21
222.65
-83.95
Brianna Rodetsky
WFLA
22
215.30
-91.30
Ann Taylor
MOSS
23
213.80
-92.80
Sahana Narayanan
NODC
24
208.90
-97.70
Jenna Lopez
ODA
25
208.55
-98.05
Bayley Basco
ODA
26
206.80
-99.80
Kaitlyn Cruz
TDC
27
205.40
-101.20
Sara Henriquez
YCFT
28
201.15
-105.45
Angelina Van Deilen
SPD
29
193.05
-113.55
Molly Connell
ODA
30
190.85
-115.75
Holly Holmbeck
YCFT
31
188.15
-118.45
Morgan Brittle
TDC
32
173.10
-133.50
Josephine Wilson
YCFT
33
168.80
-137.80
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
1
320.90
0.00
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
2
313.05
-7.85
Antonina Harned
YCFT
3
310.40
-10.50
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
4
304.95
-15.95
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
5
275.45
-45.45
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
6
272.40
-48.50
Morgan Robson
TWDA
7
255.75
-65.15
Ruby Borzekowski
MDC
8
251.95
-68.95
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
1
414.20
0.00
Haley Marshall
MDC
2
378.50
-35.70
Grace Walker
RIP
3
376.55
-37.65
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
4
371.00
-43.20
Emilie Moore
CORA
5
368.10
-46.10
Vivian Johnson
TWDA
6
357.15
-57.05
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
7
355.80
-58.40
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
8
345.10
-69.10
Madison Reese
MDC
9
342.10
-72.10
Kendall Minter
TDC
10
340.55
-73.65
Ryane Neal
NDC
11
338.30
-75.90
Luna Vejarano
U
12
334.60
-79.60
Katlyn Raby
FOWD
13
327.65
-86.55
Ellee Delcamp
NDC
14
325.10
-89.10
Courtney Russo
FLDT
15
323.30
-90.90
Lauren Miller
ACDJ
16
319.75
-94.45
Claire Hartley
NDC
17
318.05
-96.15
Hannah Duncan
RIP
18
317.50
-96.70
Clare Knapton
NDC
19
316.30
-97.90
Margaret Foley
PITT
20
311.50
-102.70
Leila Glowka
JDC
21
309.80
-104.40
Alisa Rendina
YCFT
22
309.50
-104.70
Noa Miller
JDC
23
303.80
-110.40
Makenzie Blake
PCD
24
301.45
-112.75
Mauri Leroux
MOSS
25
301.00
-113.20
Callie Borda
MDC
26
299.20
-115.00
McKenzie Dunigan
YCFT
27
299.15
-115.05
Sadie Smith
MDC
28
297.85
-116.35
Olivia Rosen
CORA
29
296.65
-117.55
Dominique Santiago
YCFT
30
296.55
-117.65
Katie Mckyton
WFLA
31
285.55
-128.65
Abigail Farrar
PCD
32
284.35
-129.85
Brooke Goedel
CORA
33
281.35
-132.85
Haley Adams
ACDJ
34
280.00
-134.20
Isabella Distefano
GDC
35
279.45
-134.75
Julia Brown
YCFT
36
272.30
-141.90
Peyton Gaillard
JDC
37
262.90
-151.30
Kaylee Greenberg
PCD
38
255.05
-159.15
Trinity McNall
ACDJ
39
254.25
-159.95
Ava Andersen
PCD
40
236.10
-178.10
Marissa Santos
WFLA
41
226.60
-187.60
Jodi Cobb
TDC
42
223.95
-190.25
Rachel Schmidtchen
TDC
43
201.05
-213.15
Sarrah Ghadiali
PCD
44
196.55
-217.65
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Walker
RIP
1
384.25
0.00
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
2
383.40
-0.85
Haley Marshall
MDC
3
381.70
-2.55
Emilie Moore
CORA
4
374.50
-9.75
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
5
371.75
-12.50
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
6
357.95
-26.30
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
7
344.70
-39.55
Vivian Johnson
TWDA
8
332.80
-51.45
Women 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigail Knapton
U
1
261.95
0.00
Megan Carter
NDC
2
258.80
-3.15
Haley Marshall
MDC
3
232.45
-29.50
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
4
229.90
-32.05
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
5
224.75
-37.20
Antonina Harned
YCFT
6
215.60
-46.35
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
7
208.50
-53.45
Grace Walker
RIP
8
200.15
-61.80
Kendall Minter
TDC
9
194.75
-67.20
Clare Knapton
NDC
10
192.45
-69.50
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
11
192.10
-69.85
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
12
190.55
-71.40
Ellee Delcamp
NDC
13
190.45
-71.50
Lauren Miller
ACDJ
14
186.25
-75.70
Claire Hartley
NDC
15
185.40
-76.55
Leila Glowka
JDC
16
168.90
-93.05
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
17
168.35
-93.60
Hannah Duncan
RIP
18
167.35
-94.60
Ryane Neal
NDC
19
167.30
-94.65
Evelyn Kelly
GDC
20
158.45
-103.50
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigail Knapton
U
1
314.20
0.00
Grace Walker
RIP
2
238.45
-75.75
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
1
251.20
0.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
2
225.45
-25.75
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Megan Carter
NDC
1
284.00
0.00
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
2
260.95
-23.05
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Haley Marshall
MDC
1
269.75
0.00
Antonina Harned
YCFT
2
268.55
-1.20
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigail Knapton
U
1
294.55
0.00
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
2
247.50
-47.05
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Megan Carter
NDC
1
257.70
0.00
Haley Marshall
MDC
2
248.50
-9.20
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigail Knapton
U
1
311.00
0.00
Megan Carter
NDC
2
307.65
-3.35
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
West Pocker
FLDT
1
158.80
0.00
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
2
152.35
-6.45
Eli Feucht
YCFT
3
133.85
-24.95
Tristan Cavalear
JDC
4
124.35
-34.45
Kristopher Schaaf
PITT
5
122.65
-36.15
Beck Gregory
MOSS
6
114.85
-43.95
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
7
113.95
-44.85
Judson Taylor
MOSS
8
113.10
-45.70
Christopher Griffin
MOSS
9
93.55
-65.25
Selah Huante
MOSS
10
80.00
-78.80
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
West Pocker
FLDT
1
168.70
0.00
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
2
153.35
-15.35
Eli Feucht
YCFT
3
152.15
-16.55
Kristopher Schaaf
PITT
4
109.05
-59.65
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sean Dowling
JDC
1
266.55
0.00
Matthew Brisson
CORA
2
251.95
-14.60
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
3
231.15
-35.40
Ashton Jacobi
PCD
4
218.60
-47.95
Liam Galbraith
NODC
5
207.50
-59.05
James Boardman
FOWD
6
205.90
-60.65
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Brisson
CORA
1
217.15
0.00
James Boardman
FOWD
2
206.90
-10.25
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
3
168.05
-49.10
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
455.80
0.00
Aidan Wang
MDC
2
373.60
-82.20
Bo Bridges
MOSS
3
366.00
-89.80
John Bessire
YCFT
4
341.60
-114.20
Isaiah Dekker Bauer
NODC
5
311.30
-144.50
Nathan Frette
TWDA
6
299.95
-155.85
Allen Levitis
PCD
7
296.20
-159.60
Trip Gregory
MOSS
8
275.60
-180.20
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
9
257.45
-198.35
Christopher Winn
MDC
10
255.55
-200.25
Danyal Ghadiali
PCD
11
238.85
-216.95
Seth Berens
NDC
12
235.85
-219.95
Josh Gunzenhauser
PITT
13
229.80
-226.00
Aaron Storlie
ACDJ
14
217.40
-238.40
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
437.50
0.00
Bo Bridges
MOSS
2
378.55
-58.95
Aidan Wang
MDC
3
378.10
-59.40
John Bessire
YCFT
4
355.15
-82.35
Isaiah Dekker Bauer
NODC
5
323.85
-113.65
Nathan Frette
TWDA
6
303.65
-133.85
Trip Gregory
MOSS
7
285.25
-152.25
Allen Levitis
PCD
8
277.75
-159.75
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
500.90
0.00
Cameron Cash
TWDA
2
437.25
-63.65
Leonardo Garcia
U
3
431.55
-69.35
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
4
394.15
-106.75
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
5
392.95
-107.95
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
6
391.25
-109.65
Ethan Badrian
MDC
7
362.75
-138.15
Blakeman Shaw
PCD
8
360.55
-140.35
Victor Hearn
NODC
9
359.15
-141.75
Jordan Green
TDC
10
357.30
-143.60
Hunter Kebler
MOSS
11
345.60
-155.30
Thomas Dowling
JDC
12
327.25
-173.65
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
13
296.80
-204.10
Nicolas Santiago
ODA
14
291.65
-209.25
Carter Davis
TDC
15
284.50
-216.40
Charles Rockefeller
WFLA
16
274.45
-226.45
Bryson Hayden
JDC
17
263.65
-237.25
Pablo Navarro
U
18
258.85
-242.05
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
19
246.80
-254.10
Ayden Maitner
SPD
20
220.60
-280.30
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
534.30
0.00
Cameron Cash
TWDA
2
452.35
-81.95
Leonardo Garcia
U
3
448.35
-85.95
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
4
413.80
-120.50
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
5
405.60
-128.70
Blakeman Shaw
PCD
6
396.60
-137.70
Ethan Badrian
MDC
7
383.85
-150.45
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
8
379.60
-154.70
Men 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
398.65
0.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
2
367.00
-31.65
Erick Caicedo Ruiz
U
3
312.00
-86.65
John Bessire
YCFT
4
290.20
-108.45
Victor Hearn
NODC
5
288.20
-110.45
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
6
280.60
-118.05
Aidan Wang
MDC
7
265.90
-132.75
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
8
243.25
-155.40
Isaiah Dekker Bauer
NODC
9
205.55
-193.10
Thomas Dowling
JDC
10
170.50
-228.15
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
466.95
0.00
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
2
324.50
-142.45
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Victor Hearn
NODC
1
338.45
0.00
John Bessire
YCFT
2
288.85
-49.60
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carson Tyler
MOSS
1
402.00
0.00
Aidan Wang
MDC
2
288.10
-113.90
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Erick Caicedo Ruiz
U
1
380.70
0.00
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
2
335.10
-45.60
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
443.30
0.00
Victor Hearn
NODC
2
349.35
-93.95
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carson Tyler
MOSS
1
426.55
0.00
Erick Caicedo Ruiz
U
2
380.55
-46.00
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
468.30
0.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
2
379.65
-88.65
Senior Women Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Laura Wilkinson
TWDA
1
293.35
0.00
Abigail Knapton
U
2
257.15
-36.20
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
3
248.35
-45.00
Grace Walker
RIP
4
229.40
-63.95
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
5
228.45
-64.90
Sophia Cavaretta
PCD
6
156.65
-136.70
Senior Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Laura Wilkinson
TWDA
1
625.55
0.00
Abigail Knapton
U
2
589.05
-36.50
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
3
491.15
-134.40
Grace Walker
RIP
4
454.80
-170.75
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
5
446.00
-179.55
Sophia Cavaretta
PCD
6
308.30
-317.25
Senior Men Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Sebastian Reyes
U
1
396.55
0.00
Erick Caicedo Ruiz
U
2
330.70
-65.85
Victor Hearn
NODC
3
277.25
-119.30
Aidan Wang
MDC
4
257.70
-138.85
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
5
254.05
-142.50
John Bessire
YCFT
6
215.90
-180.65
Senior Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Sebastian Reyes
U
1
814.25
0.00
Erick Caicedo Ruiz
U
2
736.40
-77.85
Victor Hearn
NODC
3
584.80
-229.45
Aidan Wang
MDC
4
532.90
-281.35
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
5
488.95
-325.30
John Bessire
YCFT
6
448.35
-365.90
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
1
193.30
0.00
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
2
173.75
-19.55
Sophia Hoffman
NDC
3
149.30
-44.00
Ella Lindsay
NODC
4
143.50
-49.80
Nika Ashoori
NODC
5
140.60
-52.70
Kylee Mathis
MOSS
6
132.20
-61.10
Eleanor Baur
NODC
7
131.55
-61.75
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
8
125.95
-67.35
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
9
120.65
-72.65
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
244.40
0.00
Juliet Radich
CORA
2
231.85
-12.55
Laurel Coppedge
ACDJ
3
228.25
-16.15
Ava Brinkman
GDC
4
224.15
-20.25
Hayden Ferenc
FLDT
5
211.75
-32.65
Addison Williams
TWDA
6
208.25
-36.15
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
7
206.40
-38.00
Alexiya Downer
U
8
205.70
-38.70
Anabelle Brooks
MOSS
9
200.55
-43.85
Sofia Dansereau
NODC
10
200.00
-44.40
Sophia Cavaretta
PCD
11
195.40
-49.00
Anastasia Buza
YCFT
12
191.50
-52.90
Maggie Strange
MOSS
13
181.35
-63.05
Willa Fitzpatrick
YCFT
14
172.75
-71.65
Sarah Schroeder
PITT
15
164.95
-79.45
Ginger Boardman
FOWD
16
154.35
-90.05
Sofia Richards
PITT
17
139.95
-104.45
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
1
354.85
0.00
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
2
345.90
-8.95
Antonina Harned
YCFT
3
333.15
-21.70
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
4
330.70
-24.15
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
5
317.70
-37.15
Morgan Robson
TWDA
6
315.70
-39.15
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
7
306.65
-48.20
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
8
305.45
-49.40
Shannon Icard
MOSS
9
295.95
-58.90
Debora Trahtenberg
U
10
282.40
-72.45
Rainell Luce
ACDJ
11
272.75
-82.10
Lilah Kage
GDC
12
262.10
-92.75
Eve Nelson
NDC
13
255.55
-99.30
Ruby Borzekowski
MDC
14
250.00
-104.85
Tayler Graham
ACDJ
15
239.95
-114.90
Kaitlyn Cruz
TDC
16
228.40
-126.45
Sahana Narayanan
NODC
17
224.75
-130.10
Zoe Ky
PITT
18
221.55
-133.30
Rylie Darkatsh
ACDJ
19
220.75
-134.10
Brianna Rodetsky
WFLA
20
218.15
-136.70
Emily Mueller
PITT
21
209.20
-145.65
Morgan Brittle
TDC
22
198.85
-156.00
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
1
358.60
0.00
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
2
358.30
-0.30
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
3
354.85
-3.75
Antonina Harned
YCFT
4
339.15
-19.45
Morgan Robson
TWDA
5
330.95
-27.65
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
6
325.30
-33.30
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
7
315.25
-43.35
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
8
303.85
-54.75
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Megan Carter
NDC
1
351.45
0.00
Haley Marshall
MDC
2
351.35
-0.10
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
3
337.40
-14.05
Emilie Moore
CORA
4
334.10
-17.35
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
5
331.05
-20.40
Lauren Miller
ACDJ
6
325.20
-26.25
Claire Hartley
NDC
7
324.55
-26.90
Grace Walker
RIP
8
324.10
-27.35
Luna Vejarano
U
9
321.55
-29.90
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
10
319.60
-31.85
Vivian Johnson
TWDA
11
319.40
-32.05
Katlyn Raby
FOWD
12
317.85
-33.60
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
13
311.90
-39.55
Madison Reese
MDC
14
311.35
-40.10
Hannah Duncan
RIP
15
308.95
-42.50
Ryane Neal
NDC
16
302.35
-49.10
Sadie Smith
MDC
17
300.20
-51.25
Margaret Foley
PITT
18
294.45
-57.00
Chloe Bishop
CORA
19
292.15
-59.30
Makenzie Blake
PCD
20
287.95
-63.50
Callie Borda
MDC
21
285.75
-65.70
Courtney Russo
FLDT
22
283.25
-68.20
Madison Price
U
23
281.75
-69.70
Noa Miller
JDC
24
278.20
-73.25
Mauri Leroux
MOSS
25
278.15
-73.30
Haley Adams
ACDJ
26
276.50
-74.95
Brooke Goedel
CORA
27
276.15
-75.30
Katie Mckyton
WFLA
28
272.40
-79.05
Ellee Delcamp
NDC
29
266.45
-85.00
Samantha Heverly
SPD
30
266.05
-85.40
Haley Bujeda
U
31
265.20
-86.25
Dominique Santiago
YCFT
32
263.40
-88.05
Trinity McNall
ACDJ
33
262.30
-89.15
Alisa Rendina
YCFT
34
261.90
-89.55
Jodi Cobb
TDC
35
258.90
-92.55
McKenzie Dunigan
YCFT
36
256.60
-94.85
Isabella Distefano
GDC
37
252.60
-98.85
Julia Brown
YCFT
38
251.15
-100.30
Kaylee Greenberg
PCD
39
242.70
-108.75
Ava Andersen
PCD
40
230.05
-121.40
Sara Parksvold
SPD
41
227.50
-123.95
Abigail Farrar
PCD
42
224.95
-126.50
Lana Schmadeke
YCFT
43
223.20
-128.25
Marissa Santos
WFLA
44
221.40
-130.05
Rachel Schmidtchen
TDC
45
219.55
-131.90
Leah Field
YCFT
46
218.40
-133.05
Morgan Maronie
SPD
47
210.90
-140.55
Madison Kellam
ACDJ
48
192.65
-158.80
Clare Knapton
NDC
49
25.50
-325.95
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Megan Carter
NDC
1
383.55
0.00
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
2
365.80
-17.75
Haley Marshall
MDC
3
362.40
-21.15
Emilie Moore
CORA
4
349.75
-33.80
Grace Walker
RIP
5
346.35
-37.20
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
6
337.10
-46.45
Claire Hartley
NDC
7
327.05
-56.50
Lauren Miller
ACDJ
8
324.05
-59.50
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
West Pocker
FLDT
1
162.90
0.00
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
2
152.10
-10.80
Tristan Cavalear
JDC
3
137.45
-25.45
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
4
127.65
-35.25
Eli Feucht
YCFT
5
125.50
-37.40
Kristopher Schaaf
PITT
6
125.25
-37.65
Beck Gregory
MOSS
7
116.30
-46.60
Judson Taylor
MOSS
8
112.85
-50.05
Christopher Griffin
MOSS
9
106.10
-56.80
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Brisson
CORA
1
238.55
0.00
Ashton Jacobi
PCD
2
235.00
-3.55
Sean Dowling
JDC
3
219.65
-18.90
Liam Galbraith
NODC
4
215.50
-23.05
James Boardman
FOWD
5
214.60
-23.95
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
6
185.75
-52.80
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
421.15
0.00
Aidan Wang
MDC
2
341.70
-79.45
Isaiah Dekker Bauer
NODC
3
332.45
-88.70
Bo Bridges
MOSS
4
323.80
-97.35
Christopher Winn
MDC
5
304.15
-117.00
John Bessire
YCFT
6
287.90
-133.25
Nathan Frette
TWDA
7
266.45
-154.70
Allen Levitis
PCD
8
256.55
-164.60
Seth Berens
NDC
9
253.40
-167.75
Danyal Ghadiali
PCD
10
244.20
-176.95
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
11
237.30
-183.85
Trip Gregory
MOSS
12
237.00
-184.15
Aaron Storlie
ACDJ
13
221.65
-199.50
Josh Gunzenhauser
PITT
14
162.70
-258.45
Camden Welch
U
15
153.55
-267.60
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
434.85
0.00
Bo Bridges
MOSS
2
343.90
-90.95
Isaiah Dekker Bauer
NODC
3
340.95
-93.90
Aidan Wang
MDC
4
333.70
-101.15
Christopher Winn
MDC
5
308.05
-126.80
Allen Levitis
PCD
6
283.55
-151.30
Nathan Frette
TWDA
7
276.90
-157.95
John Bessire
YCFT
8
271.20
-163.65
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
587.50
0.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
2
540.85
-46.65
Leonardo Garcia
U
3
527.05
-60.45
Cameron Cash
TWDA
4
495.35
-92.15
Hunter Kebler
MOSS
5
460.95
-126.55
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
6
451.45
-136.05
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
7
448.20
-139.30
Ethan Badrian
MDC
8
435.25
-152.25
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
9
418.95
-168.55
Victor Hearn
NODC
10
411.00
-176.50
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
11
401.90
-185.60
Thomas Dowling
JDC
12
392.00
-195.50
Jordan Green
TDC
13
382.85
-204.65
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
14
380.75
-206.75
Pablo Navarro
U
15
285.20
-302.30
Charles Rockefeller
WFLA
16
274.05
-313.45
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
618.80
0.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
2
593.55
-25.25
Leonardo Garcia
U
3
561.15
-57.65
Cameron Cash
TWDA
4
502.90
-115.90
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
5
459.85
-158.95
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
6
442.70
-176.10
Hunter Kebler
MOSS
7
440.55
-178.25
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC