Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 569,826  Dive Scores: 3,862,332  Judge Scores: 18,119,138 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
Date: Dec 9, 2017 to Dec 10, 2017


9 & Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ana NavarroGADC178.250.00
Paige WilsonWCD276.70-1.55
Sarah SkymanWCD367.25-11.00



9 & Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Miriam ForandHDC178.300.00



Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Miriam ForandHDC186.300.00
Maggie ChrnelichBDD280.55-5.75



Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maggie ChrnelichBDD191.050.00



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica BaoBDD1108.200.00
Amelia McculloughCD293.25-14.95
Jadyn SchwarzGADC392.50-15.70



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

GiannaMarie ContiWPS1102.450.00
Jessica BaoBDD295.40-7.05



Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer NewiHDC1147.750.00
Grayson FordMARL2138.25-9.50
Cailin HalfpennyIDC3127.70-20.05
GiannaMarie ContiWPS4127.35-20.40
Kenya ClarkHDC5125.05-22.70
Summer Sky BontragerTNT6117.20-30.55
Ella MorrisMARL7110.10-37.65
Laurel DepoloGADC898.10-49.65
Julia McleanWCD898.10-49.65
Victoria QuigleyMARL1096.50-51.25
Sofia BernardBDD1194.60-53.15



Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer NewiHDC1156.850.00
Kenya ClarkHDC2131.75-25.10
Grayson FordMARL3127.15-29.70
Ella MorrisMARL4126.60-30.25
Sofia BernardBDD5122.25-34.60
Cailin HalfpennyIDC6118.00-38.85
Victoria QuigleyMARL7103.45-53.40



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sophia PawlineBDD1137.000.00
Gabriella CullenLTD2132.60-4.40
Mia SkymanWCD2132.60-4.40
Jillian RetzlerMARL4109.55-27.45
Lucille BednarMARL5109.45-27.55



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Vivian CameronSEDC1179.700.00
Sophia PawlineBDD2148.80-30.90
Samantha RheeRDC3129.10-50.60
Lucille BednarMARL4117.50-62.20
Avery ChargualafRDC5112.70-67.00
Jillian RetzlerMARL6107.50-72.20



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Veronica FyfeMARL1208.200.00
Violet WilliamsonBDD2196.05-12.15
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD3195.20-13.00
Keira AllisonCD4194.40-13.80
Avery HillierWCD5193.55-14.65
Grace GallagherWCD6193.45-14.75
Francesca PendusBDD7187.25-20.95
Soorya BaligaBDD8182.15-26.05
Quintilia FidanzaWCD9178.65-29.55
Lauren DeluciaWWD10177.75-30.45
Lilly WurmWWD11176.45-31.75
Elisabeth EvaldiBDD12174.80-33.40
Mackenzie BurdSEDC13167.50-40.70
Fionnuala DillWCD14167.30-40.90
Elizabeth ScharffMARL15165.65-42.55
Mika RappaportBDD16164.25-43.95
Vivian CameronSEDC17163.10-45.10
Javiera GarciaMARL18156.05-52.15
Alicia MchughCD19152.60-55.60
Kelsie WaddingtonCD20151.05-57.15
Julia CabreraMARL21137.95-70.25
Elizabeth MellonBDD22134.95-73.25
Samantha RheeRDC23123.50-84.70
Caitlyn DegiseMARL24118.15-90.05
Avery ChargualafRDC25115.50-92.70



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Violet WilliamsonBDD1230.700.00
Veronica FyfeMARL2218.55-12.15
Francesca PendusBDD3211.75-18.95
Quintilia FidanzaWCD4205.30-25.40
Avery HillierWCD5201.20-29.50
Soorya BaligaBDD6198.50-32.20
Grace GallagherWCD7195.85-34.85
Elizabeth ScharffMARL8187.35-43.35
Lilly WurmWWD9185.95-44.75
Lauren DeluciaWWD10178.25-52.45
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD11172.50-58.20
Elisabeth EvaldiBDD12171.80-58.90
Alicia MchughCD13171.45-59.25
Keira AllisonCD14169.20-61.50
Fionnuala DillWCD15164.80-65.90
Elizabeth MellonBDD16160.20-70.50
Julia CabreraMARL17159.60-71.10
Mackenzie BurdSEDC18145.05-85.65
Javiera GarciaMARL19141.25-89.45



9 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Derek XikisLTD179.400.00
Marc DimeoCD255.90-23.50



9 & Under Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Eli Lowenthal-calesUDAC186.200.00
Everett RosenbloomHDC264.00-22.20



Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Eli Lowenthal-calesUDAC1103.850.00



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Spencer BiggsWCD190.200.00
Michael McleanCD272.50-17.70



10-11 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Spencer BiggsWCD1100.650.00
Conor BurnsWCD283.75-16.90



Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicholas GrahamU1143.700.00
John WalkerRDC2143.40-0.30
Landyn SnookWCD3138.45-5.25
Caleb ArnotWCD4123.35-20.35
Ty RamachandranHDC5114.05-29.65
Gavin ZivitzGADC6104.45-39.25
Conor BurnsWCD7103.20-40.50



Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicholas GrahamU1168.900.00
Landyn SnookWCD2147.35-21.55
Caleb ArnotWCD3141.45-27.45
Declan BannertonWWD4137.60-31.30
John WalkerRDC5131.65-37.25
Ty RamachandranHDC697.40-71.50



12-13 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anthony RosenbergerCD1149.400.00
Sean CollinsWCD2137.40-12.00
Griffin EllisCD3103.75-45.65
Aaron GreenbergHDC489.20-60.20



12-13 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Griffin CaseyWWD1138.200.00
David Stunzi WCD2108.95-29.25
Aaron GreenbergHDC395.50-42.70



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Whitaker GroverWWD1225.300.00
Zein MahanaBDD2222.50-2.80
Finnerty MoynahanWWD3213.55-11.75
Kyle MoonTNT4211.35-13.95
Travis WhiteSEDC5186.10-39.20
Jacob WinstonMARL6182.20-43.10
Alexander NuckolsCD7176.60-48.70
Declan BannertonWWD8174.30-51.00
Sawyer NeyerWWD9164.60-60.70
Dylan RiccioHDC10155.50-69.80
David Stunzi WCD11154.30-71.00
Griffin CaseyWWD12153.45-71.85
Macklin QuiggWWD13151.65-73.65



Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Whitaker GroverWWD1265.000.00
Zein MahanaBDD2213.60-51.40
Finnerty MoynahanWWD3212.15-52.85
Kyle MoonTNT4198.15-66.85
Alexander NuckolsCD5182.30-82.70
Sawyer NeyerWWD6180.25-84.75
Travis WhiteSEDC7174.60-90.40
Dylan RiccioHDC8168.30-96.70
Jacob WinstonMARL9168.00-97.00
Macklin QuiggWWD10153.80-111.20



14-15 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karlie Von SchmidtFDC1160.950.00
Sophia RomanoUDAC2156.20-4.75
Dylan OsterBDD3155.00-5.95
Neleh StensrudTNT4146.60-14.35
Isabella DecolaWCD5146.25-14.70



14-15 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kassidy GeorgevichFDC1170.050.00
Kerstyn JohnsonBDD2156.90-13.15
Anna ScofieldRDC3144.65-25.40
Sophia RomanoUDAC4141.60-28.45
Dylan OsterBDD5140.75-29.30
Neleh StensrudTNT6137.15-32.90
Karlie Von SchmidtFDC7121.20-48.85



16-18 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Shannon MccabeSEDC1203.750.00
Sydney SchroederWCD2153.30-50.45



16-18 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hunter SmithWCD1231.850.00
Hayley BeutelHDDT2211.05-20.80
Shannon MccabeSEDC3197.20-34.65
Daniella CorneliaHDDT4175.45-56.40
Molly MartinWCD5164.40-67.45



Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexandra PastrisWCD1261.850.00
Farrah VolpintestaWWD2256.90-4.95
Olivia PaquetteWWD3252.35-9.50
Lily HorenkampWCD4251.70-10.15
Charlotte FrankWWD5234.95-26.90
Ines NixWWD6232.05-29.80
Alexandra KwasniewskiBDD7231.90-29.95
Julia ServasWWD8229.05-32.80
Marialis KwakBDD9227.65-34.20
Tess KlugherzTNT10219.35-42.50
Kierstan LentzSEDC11219.30-42.55
Katelyn CerulliWWD12219.20-42.65
Regina FriasMARL13210.45-51.40
Marra WoodringWWD14206.90-54.95
Tarynn BoeschLTD15205.50-56.35
Grace Lynch TNT16201.05-60.80
Laura MaherFDC17196.15-65.70
Shannon RustMARL18193.95-67.90
Kerstyn JohnsonBDD19187.45-74.40
Anna KruidenierCD20185.90-75.95
Kassidy GeorgevichFDC21185.15-76.70
Abigail O'learySEDC22182.40-79.45
Elizabeth HareBDD23180.45-81.40
Susanna GagliardiBDD24175.50-86.35
Sydney BarnettWCD25174.20-87.65
Melody LinBDD26172.10-89.75
Tierney HenneganTNT27171.45-90.40
Mary BayerCD28170.00-91.85
Anna ScofieldRDC29167.25-94.60
Esme MerrillMARL30159.15-102.70
Arabella SheriffSEDC31158.00-103.85
Natalie CarboneWPS32155.15-106.70



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia PaquetteWWD1277.500.00
Farrah VolpintestaWWD2258.95-18.55
Alexandra PastrisWCD3256.95-20.55
Ines NixWWD4246.60-30.90
Marialis KwakBDD5241.00-36.50
Tess KlugherzTNT6232.55-44.95
Kierstan LentzSEDC7228.95-48.55
Julia ServasWWD8228.35-49.15
Alexandra KwasniewskiBDD9225.65-51.85
Charlotte FrankWWD10223.85-53.65
Lily HorenkampWCD11217.90-59.60
Grace Lynch TNT12212.15-65.35
Shannon RustMARL13211.40-66.10
Katelyn CerulliWWD14209.05-68.45
Melody LinBDD15207.90-69.60
Abigail O'learySEDC16182.65-94.85
Marra WoodringWWD17161.60-115.90
Esme MerrillMARL18160.05-117.45
Arabella SheriffSEDC19150.95-126.55
Anna KruidenierCD20150.05-127.45



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Paige BurrellIDC1316.100.00
Jennifer BellHDC2309.40-6.70
Madalyn FreeceWCD3304.50-11.60
Phoebe ShayaCD4299.00-17.10
Sara HaggertyWCD5278.05-38.05
Katie LavertyMARL6270.80-45.30
Amari Brown SwintCD7268.35-47.75
Elena LiBDD8267.10-49.00
Katherine GreenbergHDC9265.80-50.30
Meredith GouldSEDC10251.05-65.05
Mary Kate CaputoIDC11248.15-67.95
Hayley BeutelHDDT12247.40-68.70
Caitlin InallWWD13243.70-72.40
Claire RossWWD14240.70-75.40
Jessica CowlesHDC15239.80-76.30
Daniella CorneliaHDDT16230.25-85.85
Molly MartinWCD17223.30-92.80
Mary McnamaraWCD18223.10-93.00
Hunter SmithWCD19220.20-95.90
Riley MillerWCD20217.40-98.70
Julianna LebakBDD21216.20-99.90
Erica KenskiSEDC22216.00-100.10
Celia HenkeCD23213.70-102.40
Hannah ColaizzoBDD24211.45-104.65
Amy CarosiBDD25200.65-115.45
Carolyn CooleyWCD26200.25-115.85
Catherine KenneyBDD27196.50-119.60
Chloe SmithBDD28189.65-126.45
Mary WilsonWCD29161.20-154.90



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Paige BurrellIDC1344.750.00
Jennifer BellHDC2340.20-4.55
Sara HaggertyWCD3334.90-9.85
Madalyn FreeceWCD4334.60-10.15
Katherine GreenbergHDC5323.25-21.50
Phoebe ShayaCD6317.00-27.75
Katie LavertyMARL7311.20-33.55
Elena LiBDD8288.35-56.40
Amari Brown SwintCD9263.00-81.75
Julianna LebakBDD10261.50-83.25
Mary Kate CaputoIDC11246.95-97.80
Caitlin InallWWD12242.55-102.20
Hannah ColaizzoBDD13233.85-110.90
Amy CarosiBDD14228.85-115.90
Chloe SmithBDD15212.05-132.70



14-15 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

William FerrisFDC1171.150.00
Amani LarkinBDD2127.05-44.10



14-15 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

William FerrisFDC1135.050.00



16-18 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Henry IsaacsonSEDC1204.400.00
Ian WilliamsWCD2183.95-20.45



Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

August HiblerWWD1318.650.00
Conor GesingTNT2295.30-23.35
Rowland LawverBDD3288.40-30.25
James RagusaWWD4285.00-33.65
Jackson CamporinWWD5267.90-50.75
Colin HickeyBDD6264.90-53.75
Alex MartinTNT7227.15-91.50
Luke DotsonBDD8218.25-100.40
Kyle CreachenTNT9207.75-110.90
Luca PilieroCD10202.15-116.50



Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Conor GesingTNT1338.800.00
August HiblerWWD2336.45-2.35
Rowland LawverBDD3326.15-12.65
John FurnerBDD4306.50-32.30
Jackson CamporinWWD5283.50-55.30
Luke DotsonBDD6271.55-67.25
Kyle CreachenTNT7268.25-70.55
James RagusaWWD8264.90-73.90
Colin HickeyBDD9263.80-75.00
Alex MartinTNT10236.40-102.40



Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lenin HiblerWWD1428.350.00
Nicholas HarrisWCD2427.55-0.80
Samuel HenningerCD3408.15-20.20
Wiley SchmidtWWD4386.30-42.05
Wesley AhartTNT5371.10-57.25
William SeelyIDC6367.00-61.35
Dillon HallBDD7363.45-64.90
Lance ChristopherBDD8356.05-72.30
Alec PironeWCD9342.30-86.05
Matthew HumbertTNT10321.65-106.70
Noah ClipmanWCD11313.20-115.15
Henry IsaacsonSEDC12298.25-130.10
Adam LecompteBDD13289.30-139.05
Ian WilliamsWCD14276.75-151.60
Nicholas PironeWCD15275.90-152.45
Devin GaulTNT16273.35-155.00
Rupert HuttonTNT17253.90-174.45



Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Wiley SchmidtWWD1481.500.00
Lenin HiblerWWD2444.25-37.25
Samuel HenningerCD3433.75-47.75
Lance ChristopherBDD4400.00-81.50
Wesley AhartTNT5397.00-84.50
Dillon HallBDD6373.65-107.85
William SeelyIDC7367.20-114.30
Nicholas PironeWCD8351.35-130.15
Matthew HumbertTNT9327.00-154.50
Adam LecompteBDD10310.85-170.65
Rupert HuttonTNT11278.65-202.85
Devin GaulTNT12273.65-207.85
Alec PironeWCD13174.60-306.90



Masters Platinum Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kathy DiringerECMD1366.900.00



Masters Platinum Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kathy DiringerECMD1388.050.00



Masters Platinum Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

George McGannBDD1453.000.00
Eric BombergerECMD2449.95-3.05



Masters Platinum Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Eric BombergerECMD1461.250.00
George McGannBDD2388.45-72.80



Masters Gold Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Erik ReinhardPARK1284.150.00



Masters Gold Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Erik ReinhardPARK1272.600.00



Masters Silver Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jo-Ann JohnsonECMD1145.450.00



Masters Silver Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jo-Ann JohnsonECMD1165.600.00



Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer Bell / Madalyn FreeceHDC / WCD1202.800.00
Katherine Greenberg / Jennifer BellHDC / HDC2201.50-1.30
George McGann / Dillon HallBDD / BDD3177.40-25.40
Alexandra Kwasniewski / Rowland LawverBDD / BDD4177.15-25.65
Elizabeth Hare / Colin HickeyBDD / BDD5155.20-47.60

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC