Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 781,901 Dive Scores: 5,265,056 Judge Scores: 24,051,487 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF San Diego
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2013 Texas Invite
Date:
Jan 12, 2013 to Jan 13, 2013
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Ward
GCD
1
234.20
0.00
Isabella Coburn
LHA
2
207.00
-27.20
Megan Phillip
MUST
3
185.65
-48.55
Emily Bailey
GCD
4
140.15
-94.05
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
5
126.40
-107.80
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Grund
GCD
1
325.45
0.00
Allison Ward
GCD
2
256.70
-68.75
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Charlye Campbell
COM
1
310.10
0.00
Alison Gibson
LHA
2
309.10
-1.00
Kathryn Crown
GCD
3
299.30
-10.80
Amber Christian
TWDA
4
290.90
-19.20
Taylor Ohlhauser
GCD
5
279.05
-31.05
Michaela Dylag
TWDA
6
277.95
-32.15
Kathleen Feuerborn
GCD
7
272.25
-37.85
Harper Walding
TWDA
8
263.40
-46.70
Nicole Bogusch
LHA
9
257.50
-52.60
Lauren Burrell
MUST
10
238.25
-71.85
Lorena Longoria
SANA
11
183.45
-126.65
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brittany Wang
GCD
1
417.75
0.00
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
2
400.75
-17.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
3
397.20
-20.55
Lauren Crown
GCD
4
397.05
-20.70
Larkin Papa
GCD
5
390.50
-27.25
Kendra Kieser
MUST
6
385.70
-32.05
Anne Crea
TWDA
7
384.40
-33.35
Cassidy Gebhart
TWDA
8
366.60
-51.15
Rachel Colman
MUST
9
348.90
-68.85
Claire Andrews
TWDA
10
346.45
-71.30
Haley Allen
COM
11
344.65
-73.10
Madeline McKernan
TWDA
12
342.90
-74.85
Samantha Nelson
GCD
13
341.70
-76.05
Sarah Musselman
GCD
14
336.45
-81.30
Kimberly Foster
TWDA
15
333.70
-84.05
Giovanna Accioly
AAAD
16
332.65
-85.10
Ashleigh Dehls
MUST
17
319.20
-98.55
Emilee Torres
GCD
18
307.60
-110.15
Samantha Norlin
BASD
19
274.70
-143.05
Courtney Gay
BASD
20
245.45
-172.30
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
238.00
0.00
Jackson Miller
GCD
2
212.95
-25.05
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
3
177.20
-60.80
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
277.50
0.00
Jackson Miller
GCD
2
273.75
-3.75
Reid Klein
GCD
3
221.70
-55.80
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
1
323.30
0.00
Casey Ponton
TWDA
2
292.25
-31.05
Jason Checchin
SANA
3
262.60
-60.70
Ryan Phillip
MUST
4
255.55
-67.75
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bryce Klein
GCD
1
504.85
0.00
Bradley Christensen
GCD
2
464.45
-40.40
Joseph Coumos
TWDA
3
446.55
-58.30
Matthew Phillip
MUST
4
383.70
-121.15
Colton Haffey
TWDA
5
379.40
-125.45
Luke Martinez
SANA
6
362.65
-142.20
Ian Davenport
LHA
7
317.15
-187.70
Alexander Dobbie
MUST
8
300.55
-204.30
Synchronized Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Margaret Rogers
/
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
/
LHA
1
192.60
0.00
FC Girls White 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Strong
LHA
1
86.50
0.00
Danielle Morris
COM
2
85.00
-1.50
Hailey Arnold
COM
3
80.50
-6.00
Kenzi Leslie
CNRO
4
80.30
-6.20
Lily Bonzon
CNRO
5
78.00
-8.50
Makalah Morris
COM
6
75.90
-10.60
Perrin Smith
U
7
74.80
-11.70
Kayla Mccoy
COM
8
72.50
-14.00
Halle Rogers
LHA
9
71.70
-14.80
Cameron Freeland
- -
Scratched
COM
10
71.50
-15.00
Samantha Farr
LHA
11
70.70
-15.80
Kailey Dupuy
CNRO
12
70.00
-16.50
Addison Abernathy
LHA
13
68.90
-17.60
Stephanie Kaczor
COM
14
68.50
-18.00
Rylie Marafioto
SANA
15
68.40
-18.10
Haley Self
SANA
16
68.30
-18.20
Georgia Austin
COM
17
67.00
-19.50
Caprice Crowley
LHA
18
65.60
-20.90
Courtney O'brien
LHA
19
63.70
-22.80
FC Girls Orange 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nadia Garsed
SANA
1
98.30
0.00
Paige Whipple
LHA
2
86.00
-12.30
Courtney Anderson
GCD
3
84.10
-14.20
Alexis Parnell
CNRO
4
84.05
-14.25
Kiernan Moody
BASD
5
83.50
-14.80
Autumn Sutter
CNRO
6
82.10
-16.20
Averi Mcquitty
COM
7
79.65
-18.65
Nicole Massaro
LHA
8
78.00
-20.30
Analiza Lopez
LHA
9
77.00
-21.30
Kambri Foster
CNRO
10
75.30
-23.00
Taylor Lockhoof
LHA
11
75.05
-23.25
Abigail Brown
LHA
12
71.60
-26.70
Paige Dow
GCD
13
70.80
-27.50
Tori Bier
GCD
14
69.20
-29.10
Sarah Dupaquier
SANA
15
68.30
-30.00
Lauren Cameron
LHA
16
65.50
-32.80
Kaitlin Rhine
GCD
17
60.50
-37.80
FC Boys White 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brayden Schmidt
COM
1
81.50
0.00
Samuel Woods
GCD
2
77.60
-3.90
Grayson Jones
COM
3
75.10
-6.40
David Becerra
COM
4
73.00
-8.50
Peter Goeke
COM
4
73.00
-8.50
Perry Loftis
COM
6
70.00
-11.50
Luke Smith
LHA
7
69.80
-11.70
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
8
69.50
-12.00
Ayden Jones
COM
9
61.20
-20.30
Greysen Gaderson
LHA
10
61.00
-20.50
Rob Mckenna
SANA
11
58.30
-23.20
FC Boys Orange 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Nels
LHA
1
83.50
0.00
Bradley Guy
LHA
2
81.00
-2.50
Nicholas Forbus
COM
3
79.00
-4.50
Chase Marafioto
SANA
4
78.00
-5.50
Axel Weldon
LHA
5
68.50
-15.00
Jack Bartlett
GCD
6
63.10
-20.40
FC 1m Synchro Mixed
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eliza Vega
/
Ashlynn Bohmfalk
LHA
/
LHA
1
115.44
0.00
Chase Marafioto
/
Sarah Dupaquier
SANA
/
SANA
2
84.00
-31.44
Rylie Marafioto
/
Haley Self
SANA
/
SANA
3
81.54
-33.90
Greysen Gaderson
/
Luke Smith
LHA
/
LHA
4
68.10
-47.34
Novice 9 & Under Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kamryn Wong
GCD
1
95.85
0.00
Sydney Joiner
SANA
2
86.50
-9.35
Kylan Moody
BASD
3
84.00
-11.85
Novice 10-11 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cortni Cox
BASD
1
126.30
0.00
Rachel Ochsner
SANA
2
125.60
-0.70
Olivia Orlandi
MUST
3
120.65
-5.65
Claire Shannon
SANA
4
119.05
-7.25
Audrey Hurt
LHA
5
113.85
-12.45
Sydney Rice
GCD
6
113.35
-12.95
Kaitlyn Guesner
GCD
7
105.10
-21.20
Alexa Underwood
CNRO
8
103.45
-22.85
Novice 12-13 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daphne Scheck
TWDA
1
169.75
0.00
Natalie Camber
LHA
2
153.75
-16.00
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
3
139.20
-30.55
Sophia Heussner
MUST
4
130.00
-39.75
Meghan Palmer
GCD
5
126.25
-43.50
Lexi Beets
GCD
6
121.95
-47.80
Emily Pate
BASD
7
114.70
-55.05
Novice 14 & Up Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Helen McCabe
TWDA
1
193.95
0.00
Caroline Welch
TWDA
2
187.05
-6.90
Gabrielle Gottula
TWDA
3
182.80
-11.15
Altaira Wallquist
LHA
4
178.60
-15.35
Mackenzie Bush
SANA
5
174.70
-19.25
Kaylee Frantzen
CNRO
6
172.85
-21.10
Emily Akin
MUST
7
167.85
-26.10
Lorena Longoria
SANA
8
163.90
-30.05
Courtney Gay
BASD
9
160.10
-33.85
Ashley Mansell
GCD
10
158.45
-35.50
Payton Williams
MUST
11
145.95
-48.00
Amber Finney
BASD
12
138.85
-55.10
Novice 9 & Under Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Forrest Coburn
LHA
1
114.40
0.00
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
2
107.10
-7.30
Chase Marafioto
SANA
3
82.20
-32.20
Colin Breuer
SANA
4
61.75
-52.65
Novice 10-11 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
1
149.05
0.00
Christian Inman
TWDA
2
134.20
-14.85
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
3
127.05
-22.00
Samuel Loomis
LHA
4
116.80
-32.25
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
5
90.85
-58.20
Jackson Downing
LHA
6
69.55
-79.50
Novice 12-13 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Richardson
BASD
1
148.15
0.00
Jascha Weinberg
GCD
2
131.50
-16.65
Sullivan Dailey
GCD
3
130.40
-17.75
Jared Henley
LHA
4
126.85
-21.30
John David Spence
GCD
5
124.10
-24.05
Andrew Hamons
CNRO
6
123.70
-24.45
Crighton De La Rosa
SANA
7
117.75
-30.40
Jeffrey Downing
LHA
8
113.45
-34.70
Jonathon Finney
BASD
9
107.75
-40.40
Novice 14 & Up Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dawson Martinez
SANA
1
173.70
0.00
Jordan Teliha
LHA
2
168.70
-5.00
Lukas Schultz
BASD
3
160.50
-13.20
Calixto Mateos-salles
SANA
4
153.05
-20.65
Christopher Norlin
BASD
5
152.95
-20.75
Emiliano Mateos-salles
SANA
6
142.50
-31.20
Gabriel Jacobson
BASD
7
139.20
-34.50
Novice 3m Synchro Mixed
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Altaira Wallquist
/
Natalie Camber
LHA
/
LHA
1
114.96
0.00
13 & Under 3m Synchro Mixed
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jazzalyn Zou
/
Kathlyn Zou
LHA
/
LHA
1
148.83
0.00
Audrey Hurt
/
Samuel Loomis
LHA
/
LHA
2
137.88
-10.95
Open Plaftform Women
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
316.55
0.00
Margaret Rogers
LHA
2
285.60
-30.95
Giovanna Accioly
AAAD
3
240.30
-76.25
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kylan Moody
BASD
1
114.55
0.00
Kamryn Wong
GCD
2
108.15
-6.40
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Ward
GCD
1
213.85
0.00
Megan Phillip
MUST
2
207.15
-6.70
Isabella Coburn
LHA
3
202.25
-11.60
Emily Bailey
GCD
4
156.80
-57.05
Rachel Ochsner
SANA
5
150.15
-63.70
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
6
147.95
-65.90
Cortni Cox
BASD
7
136.40
-77.45
Sydney Rice
GCD
8
134.70
-79.15
Claire Shannon
SANA
9
132.65
-81.20
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Grund
GCD
1
300.35
0.00
Abigail Andrews
TWDA
2
246.90
-53.45
Daphne Scheck
TWDA
3
219.40
-80.95
Allison Ward
GCD
4
206.80
-93.55
Reagan Hinze
CNRO
5
193.30
-107.05
Meghan Palmer
GCD
6
172.70
-127.65
Lexi Beets
GCD
7
167.35
-133.00
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
8
158.10
-142.25
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Grund
GCD
1
342.60
0.00
Charlye Campbell
COM
2
332.10
-10.50
Alison Gibson
LHA
3
323.00
-19.60
Taylor Ohlhauser
GCD
4
318.95
-23.65
Kathryn Crown
GCD
5
317.70
-24.90
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
6
301.85
-40.75
Margaret Rogers
LHA
7
299.25
-43.35
Nicole Bogusch
LHA
8
289.60
-53.00
Michaela Dylag
TWDA
9
274.30
-68.30
Harper Walding
TWDA
10
266.10
-76.50
Lauren Burrell
MUST
11
256.55
-86.05
Amber Christian
TWDA
12
249.90
-92.70
Kathleen Feuerborn
GCD
13
232.10
-110.50
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Haley Allen
COM
1
476.45
0.00
Lauren Crown
GCD
2
454.50
-21.95
Brittany Wang
GCD
3
443.80
-32.65
Larkin Papa
GCD
4
419.70
-56.75
Cassidy Gebhart
TWDA
5
418.20
-58.25
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
6
417.80
-58.65
Savanna Meadows
LHA
7
415.05
-61.40
Sarah Musselman
GCD
8
410.45
-66.00
Samantha Nelson
GCD
9
396.15
-80.30
Kendra Kieser
MUST
10
376.40
-100.05
Claire Andrews
TWDA
11
371.55
-104.90
Anne Crea
TWDA
12
358.25
-118.20
Giovanna Accioly
AAAD
13
353.20
-123.25
Madeline McKernan
TWDA
14
350.40
-126.05
Kimberly Foster
TWDA
15
348.10
-128.35
Emilee Torres
GCD
16
295.15
-181.30
Ashleigh Dehls
MUST
17
287.05
-189.40
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Forrest Coburn
LHA
1
153.05
0.00
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
2
139.00
-14.05
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
298.75
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
298.15
-0.60
Reid Klein
GCD
3
225.90
-72.85
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
4
225.55
-73.20
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jason Checchin
SANA
1
286.95
0.00
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
2
274.50
-12.45
Casey Ponton
TWDA
3
266.90
-20.05
Ryan Phillip
MUST
4
252.95
-34.00
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bradley Christensen
GCD
1
645.60
0.00
Joseph Coumos
TWDA
2
560.75
-84.85
Finn Scribbick
SANA
3
498.55
-147.05
Matthew Phillip
MUST
4
457.65
-187.95
Colton Haffey
TWDA
5
400.10
-245.50
Luke Martinez
SANA
6
373.15
-272.45
Joshua Cascio
AAAD
7
328.80
-316.80
Alexander Dobbie
MUST
8
318.00
-327.60
13 & Under Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
258.15
0.00
Synchronized Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mackenzie Willborn
/
Lauren Crown
GCD
/
GCD
1
234.60
0.00
13 & Under Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
197.50
0.00
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
2
190.40
-7.10
Synchronized Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Casey Ponton
/
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
/
TWDA
1
197.13
0.00
FC Girls White 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Arnold
COM
1
92.00
0.00
Morgan Strong
LHA
2
89.50
-2.50
Hannah Maynard
LHA
3
89.00
-3.00
Danielle Morris
COM
4
87.60
-4.40
Perrin Smith
U
5
85.30
-6.70
Kayla Mccoy
COM
6
81.50
-10.50
Chloe Crank
CNRO
7
79.00
-13.00
Amanda Monteiro
LHA
8
77.00
-15.00
Lily Bonzon
CNRO
9
72.50
-19.50
Sydney Hinze
CNRO
9
72.50
-19.50
Halle Rogers
LHA
11
72.20
-19.80
Kailey Dupuy
CNRO
12
71.00
-21.00
Cameron Freeland
COM
13
69.50
-22.50
Stephanie Kaczor
COM
14
67.00
-25.00
Georgia Austin
COM
15
63.00
-29.00
FC Girls Orange 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Averi Mcquitty
COM
1
103.90
0.00
Autumn Sutter
CNRO
2
102.25
-1.65
Nicole Massaro
LHA
3
98.50
-5.40
Taylor Lockhoof
LHA
4
95.70
-8.20
Malika Chauhan
LHA
5
82.50
-21.40
Tori Bier
GCD
6
81.40
-22.50
Kambri Foster
CNRO
7
80.70
-23.20
Chloe Crank
CNRO
8
76.80
-27.10
Lauren Cameron
LHA
9
66.20
-37.70
FC Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Averi Mcquitty
COM
1
93.30
0.00
Ashlynn Bohmfalk
LHA
2
89.00
-4.30
Cortni Cox
BASD
3
88.00
-5.30
Kiernan Moody
BASD
4
87.50
-5.80
Abigail Brown
LHA
5
83.50
-9.80
Paige Whipple
LHA
6
83.00
-10.30
Emily Pate
BASD
7
79.50
-13.80
Analiza Lopez
LHA
8
79.00
-14.30
Lauren Cameron
LHA
9
75.00
-18.30
Addison Abernathy
LHA
10
67.50
-25.80
Halle Rogers
LHA
11
65.00
-28.30
FC Boys White 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brayden Schmidt
COM
1
91.10
0.00
John Chisholm
SANA
2
82.00
-9.10
Samuel Woods
GCD
2
82.00
-9.10
Peter Goeke
COM
4
80.00
-11.10
Perry Loftis
COM
5
77.80
-13.30
Grayson Jones
COM
6
76.00
-15.10
David Becerra
COM
7
68.40
-22.70
Rob Mckenna
SANA
8
67.00
-24.10
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
9
61.00
-30.10
FC Boys Orange 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Forbus
COM
1
99.30
0.00
Ian Bohmfalk
LHA
2
94.40
-4.90
FC Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriel Jacobson
BASD
1
85.00
0.00
Ian Bohmfalk
LHA
2
82.00
-3.00
Bradley Guy
LHA
2
82.00
-3.00
Jacob Nels
LHA
4
77.50
-7.50
Greysen Gaderson
LHA
5
62.00
-23.00
Novice 9 & Under Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sydney Joiner
SANA
1
90.10
0.00
Novice 10-11 Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Audrey Hurt
LHA
1
142.15
0.00
Olivia Orlandi
MUST
2
131.40
-10.75
Alexa Underwood
CNRO
3
130.10
-12.05
Sarah Courtney
LHA
4
120.85
-21.30
Amanda Monteiro
LHA
5
118.35
-23.80
Kaitlin Rhine
GCD
6
103.25
-38.90
Paige Dow
GCD
7
101.70
-40.45
Novice12-13 Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
1
157.90
0.00
Natalie Camber
LHA
2
155.40
-2.50
Jazzalyn Zou
LHA
3
153.45
-4.45
Kathlyn Zou
LHA
4
146.00
-11.90
Sophia Heussner
MUST
5
145.80
-12.10
Kiernan Moody
BASD
6
134.90
-23.00
Paige Whipple
LHA
7
128.20
-29.70
Emily Pate
BASD
8
127.30
-30.60
Eliza Vega
LHA
9
125.60
-32.30
Analiza Lopez
LHA
10
117.60
-40.30
Nadia Garsed
SANA
11
116.25
-41.65
Sarah Dupaquier
SANA
12
109.95
-47.95
Alexis Parnell
CNRO
13
109.30
-48.60
Novice 14 & Up Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Caroline Welch
TWDA
1
220.00
0.00
Gabrielle Gottula
TWDA
2
203.60
-16.40
Helen McCabe
TWDA
3
196.60
-23.40
Altaira Wallquist
LHA
4
190.95
-29.05
Jordan Adamo
LHA
5
185.75
-34.25
Mackenzie Bush
SANA
6
181.45
-38.55
Emily Akin
MUST
7
179.30
-40.70
Kaylee Frantzen
CNRO
8
178.20
-41.80
Kelse Redwine
LHA
9
177.85
-42.15
Ashley Mansell
GCD
10
172.25
-47.75
Autumn La Vallie
AAAD
11
167.10
-52.90
Allison Barbour
AAAD
12
155.05
-64.95
Payton Williams
MUST
13
153.00
-67.00
Nicole Massaro
LHA
14
141.35
-78.65
Courtney Anderson
GCD
15
140.65
-79.35
Abigail Brown
LHA
16
128.20
-91.80
Novice13 & Under Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Courtney
LHA
1
110.35
0.00
Novice 14 & Up Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samantha Norlin
BASD
1
177.45
0.00
Novice 9 & Under Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
127.70
0.00
Colin Breuer
SANA
2
94.10
-33.60
Chase Marafioto
SANA
3
90.80
-36.90
Jack Bartlett
GCD
4
77.30
-50.40
Axel Weldon
LHA
5
65.60
-62.10
Novice 10-11 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
1
178.85
0.00
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
2
144.15
-34.70
Samuel Loomis
LHA
3
137.95
-40.90
Christian Inman
TWDA
4
128.45
-50.40
Jackson Downing
LHA
5
108.75
-70.10
John Chisholm
SANA
6
100.40
-78.45
Bradley Guy
LHA
7
94.50
-84.35
Novice 12-13 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Richardson
BASD
1
146.60
0.00
Jascha Weinberg
GCD
2
141.70
-4.90
Andrew Hamons
CNRO
3
134.15
-12.45
John David Spence
GCD
4
132.10
-14.50
Crighton De La Rosa
SANA
5
130.90
-15.70
Jeffrey Downing
LHA
6
128.50
-18.10
Jared Henley
LHA
7
122.20
-24.40
Sullivan Dailey
GCD
8
121.15
-25.45
Novice 14 & Up Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dawson Martinez
SANA
1
190.35
0.00
Lukas Schultz
BASD
2
178.10
-12.25
Calixto Mateos-salles
SANA
3
173.05
-17.30
Christopher Norlin
BASD
4
167.20
-23.15
Emiliano Mateos-salles
SANA
5
155.20
-35.15
Baron Close
LHA
6
150.20
-40.15
Gabriel Jacobson
BASD
7
146.40
-43.95
Novice 13 & Under Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samuel Loomis
LHA
1
124.10
0.00
Jared Henley
LHA
2
118.15
-5.95
Novice 14 & Up Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Teliha
LHA
1
162.50
0.00
Christopher Norlin
BASD
2
161.20
-1.30
Baron Close
LHA
3
154.15
-8.35
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC