Meet: 2015 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||||
Date: Aug 28, 2015 to Aug 30, 2015 | ||||
Masters 25-29 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han | U | 1 | 539.40 | 0.00 |
Emilie Powell | U | 2 | 415.90 | -123.50 |
Rebecca Sibberson | U | 3 | 357.50 | -181.90 |
Masters 30-34 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Miranda Maas | STAN | 1 | 494.85 | 0.00 |
Gretchen Haughey | CLAY | 2 | 387.35 | -107.50 |
Masters 35-39 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 1 | 306.00 | 0.00 |
Masters 40-44 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Laura Dauffenbach | U | 1 | 291.30 | 0.00 |
Joanne Hutlet | PAN | 2 | 280.00 | -11.30 |
Masters 45-49 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 410.05 | 0.00 |
Janet Schultze | WIND | 2 | 365.90 | -44.15 |
Ava Miller | SC | 3 | 242.95 | -167.10 |
Masters 50-54 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 320.45 | 0.00 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 2 | 294.85 | -25.60 |
Lisa Mitrani | FLDT | 3 | 236.40 | -84.05 |
Rachael Rawlins | U | 4 | 216.45 | -104.00 |
Masters 55-59 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gail Heaslip | WWD | 1 | 280.40 | 0.00 |
Melanie Milone | GCD | 2 | 278.75 | -1.65 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 3 | 278.10 | -2.30 |
Joan Chalkley | MUST | 4 | 248.30 | -32.10 |
Lori Hillman | CNRO | 5 | 238.90 | -41.50 |
Masters 60-64 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 1 | 186.50 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-84 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lois Wood | WRD | 1 | 134.50 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 170.55 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall | WWD | 1 | 524.80 | 0.00 |
Joshua Barron | SAGE | 2 | 412.10 | -112.70 |
Jacob Butler | SWIM | 3 | 369.00 | -155.80 |
Masters 30-34 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
John Conyers | SAGE | 1 | 338.45 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-39 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Troy Dumais | LHA | 1 | 633.35 | 0.00 |
Johnny Gutierrez | STDA | 2 | 295.95 | -337.40 |
Masters 40-44 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dan Rossi | U | 1 | 360.30 | 0.00 |
Richard Wasson | FDT | 2 | 250.90 | -109.40 |
Masters 45-49 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 370.35 | 0.00 |
George McGann | ECMD | 2 | 346.95 | -23.40 |
Mark Timko | U | 3 | 297.35 | -73.00 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 4 | 282.10 | -88.25 |
Graham Miller | SC | 5 | 217.05 | -153.30 |
Robert Chandler | U | 6 | 202.55 | -167.80 |
Masters 50-54 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Richmond | GCD | 1 | 363.80 | 0.00 |
John Mcghee | LHA | 2 | 312.55 | -51.25 |
Masters 55-59 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 378.75 | 0.00 |
David Cotton | STAN | 2 | 305.90 | -72.85 |
Gerard Dunn | U | 3 | 272.10 | -106.65 |
Masters 65-69 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Richard Leblanc | CASO | 1 | 255.30 | 0.00 |
Neyooxet Greymorning | U | 2 | 232.70 | -22.60 |
Alan Schenck | U | 3 | 198.55 | -56.75 |
Harry Edelman | U | 4 | 197.95 | -57.35 |
Andre Payan | CASO | 5 | 171.55 | -83.75 |
Masters 75-79 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Alderman | MDC | 1 | 186.35 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-84 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Felix Grossman | ROSE | 1 | 131.60 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 136.15 | 0.00 |
Masters 90 & Up Men 1m 3 Dives | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tom Hairabedian | U | 1 | 77.15 | 0.00 |
Women Grand Masters #3 50-64 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 264.10 | 0.00 |
Gail Heaslip | WWD | 2 | 251.95 | -12.15 |
Melanie Milone | GCD | 3 | 240.40 | -23.70 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 4 | 236.45 | -27.65 |
Lori Hillman | CNRO | 5 | 228.80 | -35.30 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 6 | 214.15 | -49.95 |
Joan Chalkley | MUST | 7 | 206.95 | -57.15 |
WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 216.70 | 0.00 |
Lois Wood | WRD | 2 | 206.45 | -10.25 |
Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Richmond | GCD | 1 | 290.70 | 0.00 |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 2 | 289.90 | -0.80 |
David Cotton | STAN | 3 | 228.45 | -62.25 |
John Mcghee - - Scratched | LHA | Disqualified | -27.00 | |
Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Neyooxet Greymorning | 1 | 260.05 | 0.00 | |
Richard Leblanc | CASO | 2 | 245.55 | -14.50 |
William Alderman | MDC | 3 | 226.15 | -33.90 |
Andre Payan | CASO | 4 | 175.55 | -84.50 |
Harry Edelman | U | 5 | 164.60 | -95.45 |
Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 228.05 | 0.00 |
Tom Hairabedian | U | 2 | 210.65 | -17.40 |
Felix Grossman | ROSE | 3 | 198.40 | -29.65 |
Novice Masters 50-59 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Diane Pehrson | ODC | 1 | 146.45 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 60-69 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Karen Alderman | MDC | 1 | 115.00 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 30-39 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jonathan Emerson | TEAM | 1 | 168.55 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 40-49 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Chandler | U | 1 | 154.35 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-24 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Patti Kranz | SC | 1 | 389.25 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han | U | 1 | 524.10 | 0.00 |
Emilie Powell | U | 2 | 402.75 | -121.35 |
Rebecca Sibberson | U | 3 | 316.85 | -207.25 |
Sophia Tu | TEAM | 4 | 310.20 | -213.90 |
Masters 30-34 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Miranda Maas | STAN | 1 | 484.65 | 0.00 |
Gretchen Haughey | CLAY | 2 | 356.55 | -128.10 |
Masters 35-39 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 1 | 329.10 | 0.00 |
Masters 40-44 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Laura Dauffenbach | U | 1 | 282.30 | 0.00 |
Joanne Hutlet | PAN | 2 | 262.20 | -20.10 |
Masters 45-49 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 422.00 | 0.00 |
Janet Schultze | WIND | 2 | 381.65 | -40.35 |
Masters 50-54 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 362.15 | 0.00 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 2 | 356.00 | -6.15 |
Rachael Rawlins | U | 3 | 297.65 | -64.50 |
Lisa Mitrani | FLDT | 4 | 270.15 | -92.00 |
Masters 55-59 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone | GCD | 1 | 334.00 | 0.00 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 2 | 303.25 | -30.75 |
Lori Hillman | CNRO | 3 | 300.60 | -33.40 |
Joan Chalkley | MUST | 4 | 297.35 | -36.65 |
Masters 60-64 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 1 | 212.35 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-84 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lois Wood | WRD | 1 | 174.90 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 202.05 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall | WWD | 1 | 514.60 | 0.00 |
Joshua Barron | SAGE | 2 | 426.05 | -88.55 |
Jacob Butler | SWIM | 3 | 401.05 | -113.55 |
Masters 30-34 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
John Conyers | SAGE | 1 | 368.55 | 0.00 |
Jonathan Emerson | TEAM | 2 | 251.50 | -117.05 |
Masters 35-39 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Troy Dumais | LHA | 1 | 661.50 | 0.00 |
Johnny Gutierrez | STDA | 2 | 324.60 | -336.90 |
Masters 40-44 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dan Rossi | U | 1 | 382.55 | 0.00 |
Richard Wasson | FDT | 2 | 227.30 | -155.25 |
Masters 45-49 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 431.10 | 0.00 |
George McGann | ECMD | 2 | 307.40 | -123.70 |
Mark Timko | U | 3 | 304.55 | -126.55 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 4 | 281.40 | -149.70 |
Graham Miller | SC | 5 | 206.50 | -224.60 |
Masters 50-54 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Richmond | GCD | 1 | 371.05 | 0.00 |
Eric Bomberger | SEDC | 2 | 363.55 | -7.50 |
John Mcghee | LHA | 3 | 338.55 | -32.50 |
Masters 55-59 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 370.30 | 0.00 |
Gerard Dunn | U | 2 | 281.20 | -89.10 |
David Cotton | STAN | 3 | 245.40 | -124.90 |
Masters 65-69 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Neyooxet Greymorning | 1 | 326.65 | 0.00 | |
Richard Leblanc | CASO | 2 | 275.25 | -51.40 |
Harry Edelman | U | 3 | 257.80 | -68.85 |
Alan Schenck | U | 4 | 254.80 | -71.85 |
Andre Payan | CASO | 5 | 227.60 | -99.05 |
Masters 75-79 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Alderman | MDC | 1 | 227.85 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-84 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Felix Grossman | ROSE | 1 | 168.95 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 199.05 | 0.00 |
Masters 90 & Up Men 3m 3 Dives | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tom Hairabedian | U | 1 | 114.30 | 0.00 |
Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han | U | 1 | 307.75 | 0.00 |
Miranda Maas | STAN | 2 | 286.65 | -21.10 |
Rebecca Sibberson | U | 3 | 187.30 | -120.45 |
Women Grand Masters #2 35-49 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 301.50 | 0.00 |
Janet Schultze | WIND | 2 | 271.35 | -30.15 |
Laura Dauffenbach | U | 3 | 211.30 | -90.20 |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 4 | 202.05 | -99.45 |
Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Troy Dumais | LHA | 1 | 390.05 | 0.00 |
Logan Pearsall | WWD | 2 | 345.85 | -44.20 |
Ron Kontura | U | 3 | 280.65 | -109.40 |
John Conyers | SAGE | 4 | 216.90 | -173.15 |
Jacob Butler | SWIM | 5 | 130.35 | -259.70 |
Joshua Barron - - Scratched | SAGE | Disqualified | -111.70 | |
Men Grand Masters #2 35-49 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
George McGann | ECMD | 1 | 253.00 | 0.00 |
Eric Bomberger | SEDC | 2 | 251.85 | -1.15 |
Johnny Gutierrez | STDA | 3 | 234.80 | -18.20 |
Richard Wasson | FDT | 4 | 178.65 | -74.35 |
Novice Masters 20-29 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Patti Kranz | SC | 1 | 200.70 | 0.00 |
Sophia Tu | TEAM | 2 | 166.35 | -34.35 |
Novice Masters 40-49 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ava Miller | SC | 1 | 125.30 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 70-79 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Renate Ringsven | U | 1 | 107.10 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 60-69 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Stanley Pollak | U | 1 | 117.20 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-29 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han | U | 1 | 218.55 | 0.00 |
Emilie Powell | U | 2 | 218.25 | -0.30 |
Patti Kranz | SC | 3 | 173.30 | -45.25 |
Rebecca Sibberson | U | 4 | 136.25 | -82.30 |
Masters 30-39 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Miranda Maas | STAN | 1 | 288.15 | 0.00 |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 2 | 191.00 | -97.15 |
Gretchen Haughey | CLAY | 3 | 177.95 | -110.20 |
Masters 40-49 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 242.60 | 0.00 |
Julia Black | LHA | 2 | 201.75 | -40.85 |
Janet Schultze | WIND | 3 | 152.90 | -89.70 |
Joanne Hutlet | PAN | 4 | 131.65 | -110.95 |
Laura Dauffenbach - - Scratched | U | Disqualified | -38.95 | |
Masters 50-59 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 215.95 | 0.00 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 2 | 177.95 | -38.00 |
Lori Hillman | CNRO | 3 | 173.80 | -42.15 |
Rachael Rawlins | U | 4 | 163.15 | -52.80 |
Melanie Milone | GCD | 5 | 159.20 | -56.75 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 6 | 157.45 | -58.50 |
Lisa Mitrani | FLDT | 7 | 149.10 | -66.85 |
Masters 80-89 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 94.70 | 0.00 |
Lois Wood | WRD | 2 | 85.90 | -8.80 |
Masters 21-29 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall | WWD | 1 | 218.65 | 0.00 |
Joshua Barron - - Scratched | SAGE | Disqualified | 56.60 | |
Masters 30-39 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Johnny Gutierrez | STDA | 1 | 216.10 | 0.00 |
John Conyers | SAGE | 2 | 201.90 | -14.20 |
Masters 40-49 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 227.25 | 0.00 |
Dan Rossi | U | 2 | 143.30 | -83.95 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 3 | 133.40 | -93.85 |
Graham Miller | SC | 4 | 110.40 | -116.85 |
Masters 50-59 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 240.45 | 0.00 |
Eric Bomberger | SEDC | 2 | 226.45 | -14.00 |
David Cotton | STAN | 3 | 195.40 | -45.05 |
Edward Richmond | GCD | 4 | 173.05 | -67.40 |
John Mcghee | LHA | 5 | 168.50 | -71.95 |
Masters 60-69 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Richard Leblanc | CASO | 1 | 168.15 | 0.00 |
Alan Schenck | U | 2 | 123.40 | -44.75 |
Andre Payan | CASO | 3 | 102.90 | -65.25 |
Harry Edelman | U | 4 | 100.90 | -67.25 |
Masters 70-79 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Alderman | MDC | 1 | 149.10 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-89 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 93.50 | 0.00 |
Masters 90 & Up Men Platform 3 Dives | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tom Hairabedian | U | 1 | 99.35 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophia Tu / Laura Dauffenbach | TEAM / U | 1 | 194.97 | 0.00 |
Emilie Powell / Gretchen Haughey | U / CLAY | 2 | 159.12 | -35.85 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller / Janet Schultze | MVN / WIND | 1 | 242.34 | 0.00 |
Gabby Han / Bonnie Wallace | U / WEST | 2 | 204.06 | -38.28 |
Patti Kranz / Ava Miller | SC / SC | 3 | 174.18 | -68.16 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gail Heaslip / Melanie Milone | WWD / GCD | 1 | 174.96 | 0.00 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Karen Alderman / Carol Mackela | MDC / ADC | 1 | 139.98 | 0.00 |
Lori Hillman / Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | CNRO / U | 2 | 108.12 | -31.86 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jacob Butler / Logan Pearsall | SWIM / WWD | 1 | 232.47 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Eric Bomberger / Ron Kontura | SEDC / U | 1 | 233.01 | 0.00 |
Graham Miller / Steven Figg | SC / WIND | 2 | 168.90 | -64.11 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gerard Dunn / William Alderman | U / MDC | 1 | 175.20 | 0.00 |
Richard Leblanc / Andre Payan | CASO / CASO | 2 | 136.71 | -38.49 |
Robert Sherman / Harry Edelman | SHER / KCS | 3 | 112.26 | -62.94 |
Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tom Hairabedian / Alan Schenck | U / U | 1 | 108.54 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall / Emilie Powell | WWD / U | 1 | 208.11 | 0.00 |
Gretchen Haughey / John Conyers | CLAY / SAGE | 2 | 154.83 | -53.28 |
Dan Rossi / Patti Kranz | U / SC | 3 | 147.90 | -60.21 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabby Han / Ron Kontura | U / U | 1 | 244.29 | 0.00 |
Johnny Gutierrez / Laura Dauffenbach | STDA / U | 2 | 223.44 | -20.85 |
Eric Bomberger / Lisa Meller | SEDC / MVN | 3 | 218.76 | -25.53 |
Patti Kranz / Steven Figg | SC / WIND | 4 | 165.66 | -78.63 |
Graham Miller / Ava Miller | SC / SC | 5 | 161.01 | -83.28 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
John Mcghee / Bonnie Wallace | LHA / WEST | 1 | 200.64 | 0.00 |
George McGann / Gail Heaslip | ECMD / U | 2 | 177.21 | -23.43 |
Melanie Milone / Gerard Dunn | GCD / U | 3 | 164.40 | -36.24 |
Lori Hillman / Harry Edelman | CNRO / KCS | 4 | 153.00 | -47.64 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lois Wood / Alan Schenck | WRD / U | 1 | 151.20 | 0.00 |
Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Tom Hairabedian | U / U | 1 | 36.72 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 20-29 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophia Tu | TEAM | 1 | 149.45 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 60-69 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 1 | 77.10 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 40-49 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Chandler | U | 1 | 110.80 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 60-69 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Stanley Pollak | U | 1 | 89.50 | 0.00 |