Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 785,025 Dive Scores: 5,286,950 Judge Scores: 24,154,414 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
USA Diving
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
18th FINA Junior Diving World Championships
Date:
Sep 1, 2010 to Sep 6, 2010
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
USA
1
354.95
0.00
Luo Ying
CHN
2
348.75
-6.20
Sun Mengchen
CHN
3
338.25
-16.70
Evgeniya Selezneva
RUS
4
338.10
-16.85
Brittany Broben
AUS
5
335.75
-19.20
Taisiya Cherednychenko
UKR
6
325.00
-29.95
Yuka Mabuchi
JPN
7
317.90
-37.05
Michelle Piper-Kulak
CAN
8
309.50
-45.45
Alicia Blagg
GBR
9
308.90
-46.05
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
USA
10
308.00
-46.95
Ganna Krasnoshlyk
UKR
11
306.60
-48.35
Olga Kulemina
RUS
12
304.45
-50.50
Tina Punzel
GER
13
302.55
-52.40
Hannah Starling
GBR
14
299.40
-55.55
Diana Diaz Abundis
MEX
15
296.90
-58.05
Taylor Olanski
CAN
16
295.40
-59.55
Kam Ling Kar
MAS
17
293.25
-61.70
Lina Forndal
SWE
18
292.65
-62.30
Ioulianna Banousi
GRE
19
289.30
-65.65
Tiia Kivelä
FIN
20
288.40
-66.55
Emmy Andersson
SWE
21
286.55
-68.40
Gabrielle Armstrong-Scott
NZL
22
286.15
-68.80
Sara L. Bedoya Castano
COL
23
285.65
-69.30
Carolina Murillo Urrea
COL
24
285.30
-69.65
Jasmin Lai Pui Yee
MAS
25
283.60
-71.35
Daniela Ramirez
MEX
26
281.30
-73.65
Eleni Katsouli
GRE
27
280.70
-74.25
Ingrid Oliveira
BRA
28
274.70
-80.25
Diana Kozniku
CRO
29
267.20
-87.75
Micaela Bouter
RSA
30
263.70
-91.25
Marcela Maric
CRO
31
254.60
-100.35
Nicole Gillis
RSA
32
215.75
-139.20
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
USA
1
376.85
0.00
Luo Ying
CHN
2
362.95
-13.90
Sun Mengchen
CHN
3
348.05
-28.80
Alicia Blagg
GBR
4
346.40
-30.45
Evgeniya Selezneva
RUS
5
341.30
-35.55
Brittany Broben
AUS
6
319.65
-57.20
Taisiya Cherednychenko
UKR
7
319.05
-57.80
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
USA
8
312.80
-64.05
Yuka Mabuchi
JPN
9
311.20
-65.65
Olga Kulemina
RUS
10
307.45
-69.40
Ganna Krasnoshlyk
UKR
11
305.55
-71.30
Michelle Piper-Kulak
CAN
12
289.60
-87.25
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sho Sakai
JPN
1
566.30
0.00
Kevin Chavez Banda
MEX
2
558.50
-7.80
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
COL
3
558.40
-7.90
Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo
MEX
4
558.30
-8.00
He Chao
CHN
5
553.05
-13.25
Kristian Ipsen
USA
6
541.00
-25.30
Giovanni Tocci
ITA
7
540.55
-25.75
Li Jincong
CHN
8
539.25
-27.05
Thomas Daley
GBR
9
537.50
-28.80
Michael Hixon
USA
10
531.00
-35.30
Sergey Zhdanov
RUS
11
526.60
-39.70
Oleksandr Bondar
UKR
12
521.90
-44.40
Martin Wolfram
GER
13
507.15
-59.15
Shane Miszkiel
CAN
14
506.45
-59.85
Andrea Aloisio
SUI
15
502.65
-63.65
Andrey Bogdanov
RUS
16
495.55
-70.75
Andres Guerra Ceballos
COL
17
491.70
-74.60
Oliver Dingley
GBR
18
485.90
-80.40
Jesper Tolvers
SWE
19
483.35
-82.95
Nicholas Beaupre
CAN
20
479.60
-86.70
Quentin Stoudmann
SUI
21
477.90
-88.40
Tim Pyritz
GER
22
473.80
-92.50
Oleg Kolodiy
UKR
23
472.75
-93.55
Angus Colloff
AUS
24
465.40
-100.90
Francesco Paccaniccio
ITA
25
461.90
-104.40
Oliver Armstrong-Scott
NZL
26
441.70
-124.60
Diego Carquin Saavedra
CHI
27
428.40
-137.90
Jouni Kallunki
FIN
28
392.75
-173.55
Pardika Indoma
MAS
29
378.15
-188.15
Addy van der Sluys
RSA
30
377.95
-188.35
Pedro Abreu
BRA
31
364.75
-201.55
Chow Ho Wing
HKG
32
353.75
-212.55
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Chavez Banda
MEX
1
580.30
0.00
Li Jincong
CHN
2
574.45
-5.85
Kristian Ipsen
USA
3
565.20
-15.10
Giovanni Tocci
ITA
4
548.25
-32.05
He Chao
CHN
5
548.15
-32.15
Thomas Daley
GBR
6
538.95
-41.35
Sho Sakai
JPN
7
535.05
-45.25
Oleksandr Bondar
UKR
8
521.40
-58.90
Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo
MEX
9
516.55
-63.75
Michael Hixon
USA
10
516.05
-64.25
Sergey Zhdanov
RUS
11
499.70
-80.60
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
COL
12
473.70
-106.60
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lan Yi
CHN
1
373.35
0.00
Brittany Broben
AUS
2
351.05
-22.30
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
USA
3
310.45
-62.90
Taylor Olanski
CAN
4
303.25
-70.10
Carolina Murillo Urrea
COL
5
297.80
-75.55
Kam Ling Kar
MAS
6
295.00
-78.35
Ganna Krasnoshlyk
UKR
7
291.80
-81.55
Gabrielle Armstrong-Scott
NZL
8
291.25
-82.10
Tina Punzel
GER
9
290.75
-82.60
Murphy Bromberg
USA
10
287.90
-85.45
Jasmin Lai Pui Yee
MAS
11
281.15
-92.20
Ingrid Oliveira
BRA
12
280.40
-92.95
Bianca Oliveira
BRA
13
270.95
-102.40
Rosemary Medlock
GBR
14
270.75
-102.60
Josefine Jähle
SWE
15
264.70
-108.65
Monica Marquez Ortegon
MEX
16
262.90
-110.45
Diana Diaz Abundis
MEX
17
260.90
-112.45
Sara L. Bedoya Castano
COL
18
247.50
-125.85
Monica Gavaris
CAN
19
243.65
-129.70
Marcela Maric
CRO
20
239.25
-134.10
Diana Kozniku
CRO
21
231.10
-142.25
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lan Yi
CHN
1
405.90
0.00
Brittany Broben
AUS
2
370.75
-35.15
Murphy Bromberg
USA
3
336.55
-69.35
Kam Ling Kar
MAS
4
323.05
-82.85
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
USA
5
321.65
-84.25
Gabrielle Armstrong-Scott
NZL
6
316.65
-89.25
Carolina Murillo Urrea
COL
7
307.75
-98.15
Tina Punzel
GER
8
293.05
-112.85
Ganna Krasnoshlyk
UKR
9
287.15
-118.75
Ingrid Oliveira
BRA
10
271.10
-134.80
Taylor Olanski
CAN
11
268.40
-137.50
Jasmin Lai Pui Yee
MAS
12
251.85
-154.05
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Wei Ying
CHN
1
415.85
0.00
Liu Tian
CHN
2
410.85
-5.00
Elena Bertocchi
ITA
3
396.80
-19.05
Pamela Ware
CAN
4
389.75
-26.10
Anna Gelai
AUS
5
389.35
-26.50
Diana Chaplieva
RUS
6
383.10
-32.75
Viktoriya Kesar
UKR
7
381.45
-34.40
Anastasiya Nedobiga
UKR
8
379.90
-35.95
Ekaterina Fedorchenko
RUS
9
371.45
-44.40
Cherie Hammond
USA
10
366.20
-49.65
Jo-annie Dubois
CAN
11
359.85
-56.00
Celia. Santillan.
MEX
12
355.50
-60.35
Melisa Martinez Lujan
MEX
13
354.65
-61.20
Chan Sharon
HKG
14
348.65
-67.20
Kathryn Connolly
USA
15
347.95
-67.90
Fanny Bouvet
FRA
16
339.50
-76.35
Flora Piroska Gondos
HUN
17
334.95
-80.90
Jessica Williams
GBR
18
334.65
-81.20
Anais Jayet
FRA
19
326.40
-89.45
Chereze van der Sluys
RSA
20
306.95
-108.90
Pauline Ducruet
MON
21
289.90
-125.95
Kate Irving
NZL
22
283.75
-132.10
Danielle Wilson
RSA
23
254.70
-161.15
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Liu Tian
CHN
1
406.95
0.00
Wei Ying
CHN
2
404.05
-2.90
Pamela Ware
CAN
3
398.15
-8.80
Elena Bertocchi
ITA
4
390.90
-16.05
Ekaterina Fedorchenko
RUS
5
385.90
-21.05
Viktoriya Kesar
UKR
6
382.45
-24.50
Diana Chaplieva
RUS
7
372.60
-34.35
Anna Gelai
AUS
8
370.35
-36.60
Anastasiya Nedobiga
UKR
9
364.45
-42.50
Cherie Hammond
USA
10
362.90
-44.05
Jo-annie Dubois
CAN
11
357.45
-49.50
Celia. Santillan.
MEX
12
351.10
-55.85
Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Li Jincong
/
He Chao
CHN
/
CHN
1
324.24
0.00
Michael Hixon
/
Kristian Ipsen
USA
/
USA
2
309.57
-14.67
Oleg Kolodiy
/
Oleksandr Bondar
UKR
/
UKR
3
301.14
-23.10
Kevin Chavez Banda
/
Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo
MEX
/
MEX
4
296.73
-27.51
Oliver Homuth
/
Benedikt Donay
GER
/
GER
5
294.00
-30.24
Sergey Zhdanov
/
Andrey Bogdanov
RUS
/
RUS
6
282.96
-41.28
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
/
Osler Gil Restrepo
COL
/
COL
7
281.55
-42.69
Giovanni Tocci
/
Andrea Chiarabini
ITA
/
ITA
8
272.73
-51.51
Abdul Rashid Bin Muhammad
/
Pardika Indoma
MAS
/
MAS
9
270.99
-53.25
Oliver Dingley
/
Jack Laugher
GBR
/
GBR
10
265.89
-58.35
Matthew Barnard
/
James Connor
AUS
/
AUS
11
264.78
-59.46
Andrea Aloisio
/
Quentin Stoudmann
SUI
/
SUI
12
263.70
-60.54
Nicholas Beaupre
/
Marc Sabourin-germain
CAN
/
CAN
13
263.52
-60.72
Donato Neglia Escudero
/
Diego Carquin Saavedra
CHI
/
CHI
14
226.38
-97.86
Chow Ho Wing
/
Chak Sum Li
HKG
/
HKG
15
222.60
-101.64
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Liu Tian
CHN
1
464.70
0.00
Wei Ying
CHN
2
454.55
-10.15
Pamela Ware
CAN
3
454.20
-10.50
Elena Bertocchi
ITA
4
421.85
-42.85
Callan Buck
USA
5
420.55
-44.15
Anna Gelai
AUS
6
414.35
-50.35
Kaylea Arnett
USA
7
408.50
-56.20
Viktoriya Potyekhina
UKR
8
407.60
-57.10
Elina Ridel
RUS
9
405.15
-59.55
Chan Sharon
HKG
10
402.80
-61.90
Jo-annie Dubois
CAN
11
400.60
-64.10
Kieu Duong
GER
12
396.35
-68.35
Akari Tsujihara
JPN
13
395.45
-69.25
Anastasiya Nedobiga
UKR
14
395.05
-69.65
Jessica Williams
GBR
15
394.65
-70.05
Hannah Thek
AUS
16
387.35
-77.35
Sophie Somloi
AUT
17
382.40
-82.30
Hana Yamane
JPN
18
379.35
-85.35
Flora Piroska Gondos
HUN
19
369.05
-95.65
Melisa Martinez Lujan
MEX
20
368.50
-96.20
Anais Jayet
FRA
21
366.75
-97.95
Fanny Bouvet
FRA
22
361.35
-103.35
Marie Klass
GER
23
359.00
-105.70
Diana Chaplieva
RUS
24
350.35
-114.35
Arlene Arteaga
MEX
25
344.90
-119.80
Julia Vincent
RSA
26
340.15
-124.55
Sio I Lei
MAC
27
336.95
-127.75
Kate Irving
NZL
28
322.90
-141.80
Pauline Ducruet
MON
29
318.90
-145.80
Chereze van der Sluys
- -
Scratched
RSA
30
228.30
-236.40
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Liu Tian
CHN
1
452.70
0.00
Anna Gelai
AUS
2
433.40
-19.30
Wei Ying
CHN
3
431.15
-21.55
Viktoriya Potyekhina
UKR
4
428.90
-23.80
Elena Bertocchi
ITA
5
419.25
-33.45
Callan Buck
USA
6
418.10
-34.60
Elina Ridel
RUS
7
410.50
-42.20
Chan Sharon
HKG
8
405.85
-46.85
Kieu Duong
GER
9
403.30
-49.40
Kaylea Arnett
USA
10
397.50
-55.20
Pamela Ware
CAN
11
389.10
-63.60
Jo-annie Dubois
CAN
12
385.30
-67.40
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jack Laugher
GBR
1
419.80
0.00
Igor Myalin
RUS
2
401.05
-18.75
James Connor
AUS
3
387.60
-32.20
Dashiell Enos
USA
4
376.70
-43.10
Aisen Chen
CHN
5
373.95
-45.85
Bryce Klein
USA
6
370.45
-49.35
Li Sheng
CHN
7
368.30
-51.50
Vadym Nevinglovskyy
UKR
8
367.80
-52.00
Vincent Riendeau
CAN
9
360.05
-59.75
Joshua Dowd
GBR
10
350.60
-69.20
Mauro Castro Silva
MEX
11
348.25
-71.55
Philipp Kirchhoff
GER
12
347.10
-72.70
Andrea Chiarabini
ITA
13
346.60
-73.20
Matthew Barnard
AUS
14
340.90
-78.90
Juan E. Puerta Correa
COL
15
340.10
-79.70
Julio Cesar Rodriguez Figueroa
MEX
16
336.80
-83.00
Tyler Roberge
CAN
17
333.15
-86.65
Daniel Jensen
NOR
18
329.65
-90.15
Erick Caicedo
COL
19
329.05
-90.75
Dmytro Opryshko
UKR
20
323.30
-96.50
Liam Stone
NZL
21
288.60
-131.20
Rafael Lemos
BRA
22
275.50
-144.30
Chak Sum Li
HKG
23
272.00
-147.80
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jack Laugher
GBR
1
440.00
0.00
Bryce Klein
USA
2
416.85
-23.15
Li Sheng
CHN
3
391.95
-48.05
James Connor
AUS
4
386.60
-53.40
Vadym Nevinglovskyy
UKR
5
371.70
-68.30
Igor Myalin
RUS
6
371.05
-68.95
Aisen Chen
CHN
7
367.40
-72.60
Vincent Riendeau
CAN
7
367.40
-72.60
Mauro Castro Silva
MEX
9
364.35
-75.65
Dashiell Enos
USA
10
358.50
-81.50
Joshua Dowd
GBR
11
342.40
-97.60
Philipp Kirchhoff
GER
12
341.40
-98.60
Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luo Ying
/
Liu Tian
CHN
/
CHN
1
313.50
0.00
Kassidy Cook
/
Loren Figueroa
USA
/
USA
2
292.20
-21.30
Viktoriya Potyekhina
/
Viktoriya Kesar
UKR
/
UKR
3
289.89
-23.61
Jo-annie Dubois
/
Pamela Ware
CAN
/
CAN
4
275.16
-38.34
Yuka Mabuchi
/
Fuka Tatsumi
JPN
/
JPN
5
270.12
-43.38
Manuela Rios Lemus
/
Daniela Garcia
COL
/
COL
6
260.34
-53.16
Kam Ling Kar
/
Jasmin Lai Pui Yee
MAS
/
MAS
7
258.96
-54.54
Hannah Starling
/
Grace Reid
GBR
/
GBR
8
257.31
-56.19
Diana Diaz Abundis
/
Melisa Martinez Lujan
MEX
/
MEX
9
256.92
-56.58
Jessica Roch
/
Marie Klass
GER
/
GER
10
248.67
-64.83
Nicoli Cruz
/
Natali Cruz
BRA
/
BRA
11
235.44
-78.06
Diana Chaplieva
/
Evgeniya Selezneva
RUS
/
RUS
12
231.60
-81.90
Orianne Deneuville
/
Fanny Bouvet
FRA
/
FRA
13
230.04
-83.46
Ioulianna Banousi
/
Eleni Katsouli
GRE
/
GRE
14
230.01
-83.49
Ashley de Muelenaere
/
Brittany Broben
AUS
/
AUS
15
223.26
-90.24
Lina Forndal
/
Emmy Andersson
SWE
/
SWE
16
220.50
-93.00
Nicole Gillis
/
Danielle Verhagen
RSA
/
RSA
17
217.26
-96.24
Margita Zupanic
/
Marcela Maric
CRO
/
CRO
18
214.11
-99.39
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Igor Myalin
RUS
1
527.00
0.00
Aisen Chen
CHN
2
484.50
-42.50
Yuan Song
CHN
3
478.65
-48.35
James Connor
AUS
4
429.50
-97.50
Steele Johnson
USA
5
428.85
-98.15
Dashiell Enos
USA
6
411.90
-115.10
Abdul Rashid Bin Muhammad
MAS
7
409.10
-117.90
Matthew Barnard
AUS
8
405.60
-121.40
Sam Valentine
CAN
9
382.30
-144.70
Egor Galperin
RUS
10
372.35
-154.65
Rodrigo Diego
MEX
11
368.25
-158.75
Juan E. Puerta Correa
COL
12
368.10
-158.90
Dylan Grisell
CAN
13
365.85
-161.15
Chiaki Otsuka
JPN
14
356.70
-170.30
Vadym Nevinglovskyy
UKR
15
345.30
-181.70
Heikki Mäkikallio
FIN
16
344.30
-182.70
Mauro Castro Silva
MEX
17
341.05
-185.95
Daniel Jensen
NOR
18
338.20
-188.80
Timur Abachidi
UKR
19
327.60
-199.40
Erick Caicedo
COL
20
309.90
-217.10
Adrian Chan Jernn Shien
MAS
21
305.65
-221.35
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Igor Myalin
RUS
1
537.10
0.00
Aisen Chen
CHN
2
515.25
-21.85
Yuan Song
CHN
3
481.95
-55.15
Steele Johnson
USA
4
455.00
-82.10
James Connor
AUS
5
424.95
-112.15
Egor Galperin
RUS
6
424.80
-112.30
Matthew Barnard
AUS
7
424.60
-112.50
Sam Valentine
CAN
8
386.80
-150.30
Abdul Rashid Bin Muhammad
MAS
9
385.65
-151.45
Juan E. Puerta Correa
COL
10
385.20
-151.90
Dashiell Enos
USA
11
370.10
-167.00
Rodrigo Diego
MEX
12
335.75
-201.35
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
USA
1
535.80
0.00
He Chao
CHN
2
523.55
-12.25
Li Jincong
CHN
3
507.75
-28.05
Kevin Chavez Banda
MEX
4
503.50
-32.30
Giovanni Tocci
ITA
5
485.15
-50.65
Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo
MEX
6
478.40
-57.40
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
COL
7
462.30
-73.50
Shane Miszkiel
CAN
8
460.75
-75.05
Kirilll Sivintsev
RUS
9
460.00
-75.80
Benedikt Donay
GER
10
458.55
-77.25
Oliver Dingley
GBR
11
457.30
-78.50
David Bonuchi
USA
12
449.45
-86.35
Sergey Zhdanov
RUS
13
443.90
-91.90
Angus Colloff
AUS
14
437.50
-98.30
Andrea Aloisio
SUI
15
430.10
-105.70
Max Brick
GBR
16
428.70
-107.10
Nicholas Beaupre
CAN
17
427.40
-108.40
Francesco Paccaniccio
ITA
18
424.65
-111.15
Jesper Tolvers
SWE
19
420.85
-114.95
Oleg Kolodiy
UKR
20
418.75
-117.05
Oliver Homuth
GER
21
409.55
-126.25
Oliver Armstrong-Scott
NZL
22
385.30
-150.50
Chow Ho Wing
HKG
23
384.30
-151.50
Jouni Kallunki
FIN
24
381.60
-154.20
Pedro Abreu
BRA
25
374.60
-161.20
Miguel A Reyes Abadia
COL
26
361.05
-174.75
Donato Neglia Escudero
CHI
27
347.90
-187.90
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
USA
1
560.80
0.00
Li Jincong
CHN
2
535.75
-25.05
Kevin Chavez Banda
MEX
3
533.80
-27.00
Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo
MEX
4
526.70
-34.10
He Chao
CHN
5
524.45
-36.35
Benedikt Donay
GER
6
515.40
-45.40
Giovanni Tocci
ITA
7
498.95
-61.85
David Bonuchi
USA
8
492.25
-68.55
Shane Miszkiel
CAN
9
489.55
-71.25
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
COL
10
473.35
-87.45
Oliver Dingley
GBR
11
462.95
-97.85
Kirilll Sivintsev
RUS
12
389.20
-171.60
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Fuka Tatsumi
JPN
1
409.30
0.00
Pamela Ware
CAN
2
403.35
-5.95
Cao Jingzhen
CHN
3
390.75
-18.55
Mary-Beth Dunnichay
USA
4
390.35
-18.95
Rachel Kemp
CAN
5
390.25
-19.05
Megan Sylvester
GBR
6
381.40
-27.90
Annika Lenz
USA
7
381.25
-28.05
Akari Tsujihara
JPN
8
369.30
-40.00
Tatiana Perunina
RUS
9
361.45
-47.85
Karla Elizabeth Rivas
MEX
10
361.35
-47.95
Kieu Duong
GER
11
360.20
-49.10
Laura Marino
FRA
12
360.15
-49.15
Chan Sharon
HKG
13
358.85
-50.45
Hannah Thek
AUS
14
350.90
-58.40
Viktoriya Potyekhina
UKR
15
343.10
-66.20
Flora Piroska Gondos
HUN
16
320.35
-88.95
Sophie Somloi
AUT
17
317.30
-92.00
Maria Poluyanova
RUS
18
316.10
-93.20
Natali Cruz
BRA
19
315.95
-93.35
Nicoli Cruz
BRA
20
314.10
-95.20
Teresa Vallejo
MEX
21
302.35
-106.95
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Fuka Tatsumi
JPN
1
445.05
0.00
Mary-Beth Dunnichay
USA
2
418.55
-26.50
Cao Jingzhen
CHN
3
414.90
-30.15
Annika Lenz
USA
4
414.10
-30.95
Pamela Ware
CAN
5
398.05
-47.00
Rachel Kemp
CAN
6
389.15
-55.90
Karla Elizabeth Rivas
MEX
7
381.50
-63.55
Megan Sylvester
GBR
8
376.70
-68.35
Laura Marino
FRA
9
363.90
-81.15
Kieu Duong
GER
10
357.00
-88.05
Akari Tsujihara
JPN
11
346.55
-98.50
Tatiana Perunina
RUS
12
323.50
-121.55
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jack Laugher
GBR
1
479.10
0.00
Bryce Klein
USA
2
447.70
-31.40
Igor Myalin
RUS
3
447.20
-31.90
Li Sheng
CHN
4
446.50
-32.60
James Connor
AUS
5
435.15
-43.95
Aisen Chen
CHN
6
423.40
-55.70
Andres Villarreal Tudon
MEX
7
419.30
-59.80
Vadym Nevinglovskyy
UKR
8
407.50
-71.60
Joshua Dowd
GBR
9
396.15
-82.95
Dashiell Enos
USA
10
392.25
-86.85
Andrea Chiarabini
ITA
11
390.00
-89.10
Tyler Roberge
CAN
12
382.45
-96.65
Matthew Barnard
AUS
13
381.50
-97.60
Chiaki Otsuka
JPN
14
379.65
-99.45
Abdul Rashid Bin Muhammad
MAS
15
373.70
-105.40
Juan E. Puerta Correa
COL
16
368.65
-110.45
Timur Abachidi
UKR
17
368.25
-110.85
Egor Galperin
RUS
18
362.95
-116.15
Sam Valentine
CAN
19
362.15
-116.95
Adrian Chan Jernn Shien
MAS
20
361.90
-117.20
Daniel Jensen
NOR
21
354.55
-124.55
Liam Stone
NZL
22
337.50
-141.60
Chak Sum Li
HKG
23
327.35
-151.75
Rafael Lemos
BRA
24
316.70
-162.40
Erick Caicedo
COL
25
314.60
-164.50
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jack Laugher
GBR
1
483.60
0.00
Andres Villarreal Tudon
MEX
2
469.20
-14.40
Aisen Chen
CHN
3
460.50
-23.10
James Connor
AUS
4
447.50
-36.10
Dashiell Enos
USA
5
436.50
-47.10
Joshua Dowd
GBR
6
424.60
-59.00
Bryce Klein
USA
7
423.25
-60.35
Li Sheng
CHN
8
416.70
-66.90
Vadym Nevinglovskyy
UKR
9
399.00
-84.60
Igor Myalin
RUS
10
395.50
-88.10
Tyler Roberge
CAN
11
394.05
-89.55
Andrea Chiarabini
ITA
12
393.60
-90.00
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sun Mengchen
CHN
1
400.75
0.00
Luo Ying
CHN
2
399.80
-0.95
Yuka Mabuchi
JPN
3
388.65
-12.10
Kassidy Cook
USA
4
388.40
-12.35
Ashley de Muelenaere
AUS
5
383.95
-16.80
Maddison Keeney
AUS
6
369.40
-31.35
Grace Reid
GBR
7
364.70
-36.05
Sarah Bacon
USA
8
357.75
-43.00
Carolina Murillo Urrea
COL
9
356.50
-44.25
Jasmin Lai Pui Yee
MAS
10
352.75
-48.00
Michelle Piper-Kulak
CAN
11
350.80
-49.95
Alicia Blagg
GBR
12
347.00
-53.75
Evgeniya Selezneva
RUS
13
345.45
-55.30
Taisiya Cherednychenko
UKR
14
334.45
-66.30
Tina Punzel
GER
15
334.35
-66.40
Olga Kulemina
RUS
16
333.80
-66.95
Emmy Andersson
SWE
17
333.20
-67.55
Kam Ling Kar
MAS
18
332.75
-68.00
Tiia Kivelä
FIN
19
331.05
-69.70
Ioulianna Banousi
GRE
20
319.40
-81.35
Diana Diaz Abundis
MEX
21
318.25
-82.50
Melissa Citrini-Beaulieu
CAN
22
317.80
-82.95
Ganna Krasnoshlyk
UKR
23
313.55
-87.20
Eleni Katsouli
GRE
24
309.25
-91.50
Ingrid Oliveira
BRA
25
301.55
-99.20
Daniela Garcia
COL
26
298.85
-101.90
Margita Zupanic
CRO
27
295.95
-104.80
Marcela Maric
CRO
28
290.55
-110.20
Nicole Gillis
RSA
29
288.60
-112.15
Bianca Oliveira
BRA
30
284.25
-116.50
Lina Forndal
SWE
31
279.80
-120.95
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
MEX
32
278.50
-122.25
Micaela Bouter
RSA
33
271.85
-128.90
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
USA
1
437.30
0.00
Luo Ying
CHN
2
422.30
-15.00
Yuka Mabuchi
JPN
3
401.00
-36.30
Sun Mengchen
CHN
4
375.25
-62.05
Sarah Bacon
USA
5
370.40
-66.90
Ashley de Muelenaere
AUS
6
363.45
-73.85
Alicia Blagg
GBR
7
352.55
-84.75
Jasmin Lai Pui Yee
MAS
8
351.55
-85.75
Grace Reid
GBR
9
349.30
-88.00
Michelle Piper-Kulak
CAN
10
347.05
-90.25
Carolina Murillo Urrea
COL
11
341.15
-96.15
Maddison Keeney
AUS
12
321.80
-115.50
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
German Sanchez
MEX
1
570.50
0.00
Sho Sakai
JPN
2
564.20
-6.30
Wang Anqi
CHN
3
558.95
-11.55
Martin Wolfram
GER
4
544.15
-26.35
Tim Pyritz
GER
5
533.80
-36.70
David Bonuchi
USA
6
530.10
-40.40
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
COL
7
516.95
-53.55
Li Di
CHN
8
511.40
-59.10
Oleksandr Bondar
UKR
9
504.50
-66.00
Marc Sabourin-germain
CAN
10
498.00
-72.50
Ivan Garcia
MEX
11
494.20
-76.30
Kirilll Sivintsev
RUS
12
492.35
-78.15
Shane Miszkiel
CAN
13
485.55
-84.95
Max Brick
GBR
14
483.15
-87.35
Angus Colloff
AUS
15
457.60
-112.90
Andres Guerra Ceballos
COL
16
455.65
-114.85
Toby Stanley
USA
17
432.90
-137.60
Pardika Indoma
MAS
18
424.55
-145.95
Nikita Boev
RUS
19
424.10
-146.40
Quentin Stoudmann
SUI
20
416.10
-154.40
Addy van der Sluys
RSA
21
325.05
-245.45
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Wang Anqi
CHN
1
602.25
0.00
German Sanchez
MEX
2
599.70
-2.55
Oleksandr Bondar
UKR
3
598.95
-3.30
Sho Sakai
JPN
4
585.90
-16.35
David Bonuchi
USA
5
574.10
-28.15
Li Di
CHN
6
562.20
-40.05
Martin Wolfram
GER
7
548.75
-53.50
Tim Pyritz
GER
8
538.10
-64.15
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
COL
9
530.15
-72.10
Ivan Garcia
MEX
10
528.40
-73.85
Marc Sabourin-germain
CAN
11
457.15
-145.10
Kirilll Sivintsev
RUS
12
444.10
-158.15
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC