Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 790,015 Dive Scores: 5,320,590 Judge Scores: 24,317,481 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships
Date:
May 30, 2024 to Jun 2, 2024
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Georgia Bohley
IISD
1
186.05
0.00
Ivy Ren
NORT
2
159.10
-26.95
Maya Hansen
ACES
3
132.35
-53.70
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ariya Suwan
PIKE
1
232.45
0.00
Georgia Barton
LOUI
2
227.35
-5.10
Mallory Ream
IISD
3
226.20
-6.25
Reese Shilling
ACES
4
207.85
-24.60
Nora Falatko
IISD
5
189.30
-43.15
Eloise Sproul
KDC
6
181.40
-51.05
Abigail Son
PACI
7
179.00
-53.45
Alannah Vrlic
PIKE
8
178.15
-54.30
Hannah Pickett
IISD
9
172.00
-60.45
Mia Mcclymont
ACES
10
169.55
-62.90
Alexandra Renucci
LDA
11
168.15
-64.30
Alice Bin
PACI
12
158.95
-73.50
Leah Trzop
WOLV
13
152.25
-80.20
Scout Brandley
GLAD
14
148.90
-83.55
Alison Mcallister
WOLV
15
141.60
-90.85
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
1
361.55
0.00
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
2
356.50
-5.05
Elonia Feliciti Lobedecis
PACI
3
333.00
-28.55
Megan Jolly
LDA
4
324.20
-37.35
Lilly Rogers
IISD
5
318.10
-43.45
Elizabeth Brewer
GADC
6
315.95
-45.60
Simone Hall
RIP
7
309.60
-51.95
Elizabeth Pucci-schaefer
U
8
304.60
-56.95
Cassandra Guerrera
WOLV
9
296.10
-65.45
Madison Vermilion
ACES
10
295.85
-65.70
Sofia Frangos
ACES
11
291.85
-69.70
Paige Lingenfelter
WOLV
12
278.00
-83.55
Grace Daly
WOLV
13
270.55
-91.00
Ruby Olliffe
U
14
270.20
-91.35
Eryn Mcmahon
FDT
15
269.70
-91.85
Arianna Pagel
WOLV
16
269.20
-92.35
Lindi Jenkins
LDA
17
265.40
-96.15
Elise Miller
HCDC
18
262.40
-99.15
Alicia Viaches
SPA
19
262.05
-99.50
Mia Nazarenus
OHK
20
257.40
-104.15
Sydney Whitfield
FDT
21
253.30
-108.25
Abigail Sneed
IISD
22
252.40
-109.15
Bree Cleary
CINC
23
248.75
-112.80
Lola Beer
LDA
24
248.65
-112.90
Madeleine Evers
GADC
25
248.20
-113.35
Alexis Brumley
TENN
26
244.25
-117.30
Anna Richardson
ACES
27
234.55
-127.00
Kylie Moreland
ACES
28
229.05
-132.50
Clara Mulcahy
KDC
29
226.15
-135.40
Savannah Bien
CINC
30
226.00
-135.55
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Truitt Worl
IISD
1
165.75
0.00
Ishaan Khisti
PACI
2
145.70
-20.05
Xavier Zhang
PACI
3
141.40
-24.35
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brian Morehouse
IISD
1
294.35
0.00
Thomas Lapidario
PACI
2
218.70
-75.65
Liam Mcandrews
PIKE
3
215.90
-78.45
Dylan Gannaway
CINC
4
213.30
-81.05
Fletcher Mccarthy
LDA
5
213.10
-81.25
Grant Garren
TENN
6
191.40
-102.95
Thomas Oconnor
OHK
7
190.50
-103.85
Nolan Dudicz
LDA
8
183.15
-111.20
Reed Helms
TENN
9
172.30
-122.05
Theoryn Pyke
ACES
10
170.70
-123.65
Luca Camino
MDC
11
123.60
-170.75
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
1
519.00
0.00
Bennett Greene
TENN
2
488.30
-30.70
Grant Cates
RIP
3
443.30
-75.70
Jacob Schade
FDT
4
436.50
-82.50
Mason Mankey
IISD
5
419.55
-99.45
Mason Lawson
FDT
6
394.65
-124.35
Evan Stingley
RIP
7
388.25
-130.75
Julian Cardenas
LDA
8
386.50
-132.50
Ryan Farmer
RIP
9
379.90
-139.10
Andrew Keir
ACES
10
372.50
-146.50
Parker Schut
MICH
11
364.20
-154.80
Landon Isler
CINC
12
357.30
-161.70
Jonah Mann
TENN
13
357.25
-161.75
Tyler Bobadilla
KDC
14
351.90
-167.10
Edwin Odom
TENN
15
351.05
-167.95
Brendan Hodgens
GADC
16
350.35
-168.65
Edward Nyman
WOLV
17
347.85
-171.15
Colin Kruer
LOUI
18
347.40
-171.60
William Blind
WEST
19
345.95
-173.05
Trevor Haskins
RIP
20
344.45
-174.55
Trevor Madigan
NDC
21
342.95
-176.05
Thomas Davis
IISD
22
339.40
-179.60
Austin Stewart
WOLV
23
325.20
-193.80
Alexander Broadwater
WOLV
24
320.50
-198.50
Gavin Tucker
FDT
25
320.30
-198.70
Brooks Barber
U
26
320.05
-198.95
Patrick Eminger
CINC
26
320.05
-198.95
Noah Horwitz
CINC
28
315.10
-203.90
Hoyt Noble
OHK
29
311.05
-207.95
Rowen Bishop
LDA
30
304.60
-214.40
Kirby Danglade
FDT
31
304.25
-214.75
Jack Olivier
LDA
32
301.90
-217.10
Gavin Day
JDA
33
291.95
-227.05
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maya Hansen
ACES
1
162.10
0.00
Elsa Kamara-Hagemeyer
MICH
2
160.10
-2.00
Rebecca Killen
KDC
3
158.95
-3.15
Ivy Ren
NORT
4
155.85
-6.25
Georgia Bohley
IISD
5
155.60
-6.50
Chloe Totaro
PIKE
6
141.90
-20.20
Leiara Goodlett
KDC
7
138.40
-23.70
Avery Scheidler
IISD
8
131.00
-31.10
Reese Davis
LOUI
9
122.75
-39.35
Jeslynn Fang
PIKE
10
122.50
-39.60
Madison Stage
LDA
11
118.90
-43.20
Julia Pendery
ACES
12
118.55
-43.55
Danielle Kober
NDC
13
117.05
-45.05
Hattie Maier
IISD
14
114.55
-47.55
Angela Liu
PIKE
15
114.35
-47.75
Quinn Smith
IISD
16
113.75
-48.35
Ava Leonard
IISD
17
113.60
-48.50
Taylor Megibow
PIKE
18
107.90
-54.20
Margarita Kaminskaya
PIKE
19
94.95
-67.15
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ariya Suwan
PIKE
1
214.05
0.00
Reese Shilling
ACES
2
188.95
-25.10
Leah Trzop
WOLV
3
153.60
-60.45
Eloise Sproul
KDC
4
135.35
-78.70
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samantha Petroff
ACES
1
288.70
0.00
Mallory Worobel
IISD
2
284.90
-3.80
Teagan Mulbury
RIP
3
276.00
-12.70
Sarah Griffith
TENN
4
269.00
-19.70
Anna Mcallister
WOLV
5
247.80
-40.90
Evelyn Fitz
ACES
6
247.00
-41.70
Lydia Wilderman
IISD
7
244.25
-44.45
Sydney Leslie
CINC
8
243.65
-45.05
Annabelle Steiskal
IISD
9
242.95
-45.75
Zara Hall
RIP
10
239.65
-49.05
Gabriella Ludwig
LOUI
11
239.30
-49.40
Mira Wiegman
ACES
12
238.85
-49.85
Simran Shukla
PIKE
13
231.55
-57.15
Hadley Laughlin
JDA
14
226.20
-62.50
Juliann Ott
IISD
15
220.95
-67.75
Beatrice Volkema
LDA
16
219.15
-69.55
Kali Spengler
NDC
17
217.90
-70.80
Isabelle Tull
IISD
18
215.00
-73.70
Katherine Stancliff
U
19
214.60
-74.10
Aubrey Yarger
HCDC
20
213.90
-74.80
Audrey Vanderploeg
SPA
21
209.65
-79.05
Fiona Sheehan
LOUI
22
208.90
-79.80
Lisa Maria Pando Rasia
WOLV
23
205.30
-83.40
Ella Heminger
IISD
24
199.10
-89.60
Trisha Lapidario
PACI
24
199.10
-89.60
Alexis Wojtalik
IISD
26
182.90
-105.80
Mackenzie Mulder
MICH
27
166.90
-121.80
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Truitt Worl
IISD
1
215.30
0.00
Xavier Zhang
PACI
2
159.60
-55.70
Damian Rivera
PACI
3
134.30
-81.00
Ishaan Khisti
PACI
4
133.50
-81.80
Eli Hotchkin
LDA
5
129.95
-85.35
Anthony Luzzi
PIKE
6
121.10
-94.20
Oliver Lackner
LOUI
7
113.60
-101.70
Bryton Cline
GLAD
8
93.20
-122.10
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brian Morehouse
IISD
1
223.90
0.00
Thomas Lapidario
PACI
2
193.55
-30.35
Theoryn Pyke
ACES
3
157.35
-66.55
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rydan Russell
ACES
1
373.40
0.00
Garrett Bailey
TENN
2
341.50
-31.90
Gerald Leslie
CINC
3
338.15
-35.25
Dathan Schramm
IISD
4
317.90
-55.50
Kavin Natarajan
U
5
307.05
-66.35
Oliver Erck
CINC
6
306.05
-67.35
William Armstrong
RIP
7
304.70
-68.70
Tyrone Whitten
LOUI
8
268.70
-104.70
Brezlin Harris
ACES
9
267.60
-105.80
William Darnell
KDC
10
263.35
-110.05
Cooper White
MDC
11
250.15
-123.25
Leo Ryan
ACES
12
248.20
-125.20
Jacob Eminger
CINC
13
233.45
-139.95
Zachary Husted
U
14
225.05
-148.35
Nathan Lackner
LOUI
15
223.45
-149.95
Michael Northup
IISD
16
219.40
-154.00
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Georgia Bohley
IISD
1
179.05
0.00
Maya Hansen
ACES
2
162.25
-16.80
Chloe Totaro
PIKE
3
161.30
-17.75
Rebecca Killen
KDC
4
159.45
-19.60
Ivy Ren
NORT
5
151.65
-27.40
Elsa Kamara-Hagemeyer
MICH
6
151.50
-27.55
Julia Pendery
ACES
7
135.80
-43.25
Leiara Goodlett
KDC
8
135.40
-43.65
Madison Stage
LDA
9
135.10
-43.95
Jeslynn Fang
PIKE
10
128.60
-50.45
Hattie Maier
IISD
11
126.15
-52.90
Reese Davis
LOUI
12
118.45
-60.60
Angela Liu
PIKE
13
116.20
-62.85
Taylor Megibow
PIKE
14
103.40
-75.65
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Evelyn Fitz
ACES
1
278.50
0.00
Teagan Mulbury
RIP
2
267.80
-10.70
Samantha Petroff
ACES
3
264.85
-13.65
Mallory Worobel
IISD
4
248.85
-29.65
Hadley Laughlin
JDA
5
217.70
-60.80
Anna Mcallister
WOLV
6
215.30
-63.20
Alexis Wojtalik
IISD
7
210.55
-67.95
Zara Hall
RIP
8
208.65
-69.85
Aubrey Yarger
HCDC
9
203.90
-74.60
Katherine Stancliff
U
10
196.80
-81.70
Mira Wiegman
ACES
11
195.05
-83.45
Sydney Leslie
CINC
12
194.80
-83.70
Trisha Lapidario
PACI
13
194.20
-84.30
Gabriella Ludwig
LOUI
14
188.60
-89.90
Annabelle Steiskal
IISD
15
188.30
-90.20
Simran Shukla
PIKE
16
174.85
-103.65
Beatrice Volkema
LDA
17
171.50
-107.00
Fiona Sheehan
LOUI
18
165.80
-112.70
Celine Crompton
ACES
19
164.95
-113.55
Juliann Ott
IISD
20
159.80
-118.70
Keira Haddock
GLAD
21
140.90
-137.60
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
1
385.90
0.00
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
2
363.25
-22.65
Lilly Rogers
IISD
3
363.05
-22.85
Simone Hall
RIP
4
362.60
-23.30
Elonia Feliciti Lobedecis
PACI
5
361.90
-24.00
Megan Jolly
LDA
6
358.30
-27.60
Sofia Frangos
ACES
7
337.15
-48.75
Elizabeth Pucci-schaefer
U
8
333.85
-52.05
Cassandra Guerrera
WOLV
9
332.00
-53.90
Arianna Pagel
WOLV
10
319.60
-66.30
Sarah Napier
CORA
11
316.25
-69.65
Elizabeth Brewer
GADC
12
310.05
-75.85
Madison Vermilion
ACES
13
300.05
-85.85
Paige Lingenfelter
WOLV
14
294.95
-90.95
Eryn Mcmahon
FDT
15
290.25
-95.65
Lindi Jenkins
LDA
16
282.80
-103.10
Madeleine Evers
GADC
17
276.30
-109.60
Ainsley Kashatus
MDC
18
269.25
-116.65
Sydney Whitfield
FDT
19
267.75
-118.15
Elise Miller
HCDC
20
263.45
-122.45
Bree Cleary
CINC
21
261.50
-124.40
Mia Nazarenus
OHK
22
259.65
-126.25
Ruby Olliffe
U
23
258.20
-127.70
Grace Daly
WOLV
24
239.65
-146.25
Abigail Foskey
ACES
25
239.30
-146.60
Kylie Moreland
ACES
26
237.50
-148.40
Isabella Giraldo
OHK
27
229.00
-156.90
Anna Richardson
ACES
28
220.70
-165.20
Lydia Nyktas
ACES
29
212.10
-173.80
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Xavier Zhang
PACI
1
158.15
0.00
Ishaan Khisti
PACI
2
157.45
-0.70
Ben Schroeder
JDA
3
135.15
-23.00
Truitt Worl
IISD
4
130.70
-27.45
Eli Hotchkin
LDA
5
129.10
-29.05
Damian Rivera
PACI
6
124.20
-33.95
Anthony Luzzi
PIKE
7
123.35
-34.80
Henry Thomas
GLAD
8
121.75
-36.40
Hayes Bell
JDA
9
117.20
-40.95
Oliver Lackner
LOUI
10
104.55
-53.60
Bryton Cline
GLAD
11
101.70
-56.45
Hayden Tashiro
PIKE
12
96.65
-61.50
Gale Tashiro
- -
Scratched
PIKE
Disqualified
-119.90
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Leyton Dean
IISD
1
384.75
0.00
Rydan Russell
ACES
2
366.35
-18.40
Dathan Schramm
IISD
3
287.10
-97.65
Garrett Bailey
TENN
4
274.85
-109.90
William Darnell
KDC
5
208.25
-176.50
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
1
478.40
0.00
Bennett Greene
TENN
2
460.00
-18.40
Grant Cates
RIP
3
453.50
-24.90
Mason Mankey
IISD
4
430.25
-48.15
Evan Stingley
RIP
5
396.60
-81.80
Jacob Schade
FDT
6
393.20
-85.20
Trevor Madigan
NDC
7
375.60
-102.80
Mason Lawson
FDT
8
361.40
-117.00
Edward Nyman
WOLV
9
350.85
-127.55
Julian Cardenas
LDA
10
348.00
-130.40
Ryan Farmer
RIP
11
345.05
-133.35
Edwin Odom
TENN
12
343.70
-134.70
Parker Schut
MICH
13
336.20
-142.20
Andrew Keir
ACES
14
331.75
-146.65
Carson Reynolds
SPA
15
328.40
-150.00
Alexander Broadwater
WOLV
16
328.25
-150.15
Gavin Tucker
FDT
17
324.80
-153.60
William Blind
WEST
18
323.95
-154.45
Tyler Bobadilla
KDC
19
318.15
-160.25
Trevor Haskins
RIP
20
312.95
-165.45
Jonah Mann
TENN
21
311.70
-166.70
Brooks Barber
U
22
308.95
-169.45
Isaac Patrick
WEST
23
301.15
-177.25
Kirby Danglade
FDT
24
298.65
-179.75
Noah Horwitz
CINC
25
295.40
-183.00
Ian Parrott
IISD
26
292.25
-186.15
Jack Olivier
LDA
27
290.15
-188.25
Hoyt Noble
OHK
28
279.65
-198.75
Austin Stewart
WOLV
29
277.80
-200.60
Colin Kruer
LOUI
30
277.55
-200.85
Isaac Kamara-Hagemeyer
MICH
31
274.80
-203.60
Donovan Mcmahon
IISD
32
271.75
-206.65
Rowen Bishop
LDA
33
269.55
-208.85
Patrick Eminger
CINC
34
256.80
-221.60
Troy Richard
WOLV
35
251.60
-226.80
Jonas Lusis
SPA
36
215.85
-262.55
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ariya Suwan
PIKE
1
250.05
0.00
Reese Shilling
ACES
2
228.70
-21.35
Mallory Ream
IISD
3
208.00
-42.05
Abigail Son
PACI
4
207.90
-42.15
Georgia Barton
LOUI
5
204.40
-45.65
Alannah Vrlic
PIKE
6
202.00
-48.05
Nora Falatko
IISD
7
199.90
-50.15
Hannah Pickett
IISD
8
180.80
-69.25
Eloise Sproul
KDC
9
172.45
-77.60
Alice Bin
PACI
10
163.95
-86.10
Mia Mcclymont
ACES
11
160.00
-90.05
Alexandra Renucci
LDA
12
155.20
-94.85
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mallory Worobel
IISD
1
297.20
0.00
Sarah Griffith
TENN
2
283.05
-14.15
Teagan Mulbury
RIP
3
282.65
-14.55
Evelyn Fitz
ACES
4
282.45
-14.75
Samantha Petroff
ACES
5
280.20
-17.00
Sydney Leslie
CINC
6
270.85
-26.35
Anna Mcallister
WOLV
7
259.10
-38.10
Zara Hall
RIP
8
257.90
-39.30
Annabelle Steiskal
IISD
9
256.80
-40.40
Gabriella Ludwig
LOUI
10
250.90
-46.30
Hadley Laughlin
JDA
11
244.80
-52.40
Simran Shukla
PIKE
11
244.80
-52.40
Aubrey Yarger
HCDC
13
242.50
-54.70
Juliann Ott
IISD
14
237.30
-59.90
Beatrice Volkema
LDA
15
234.80
-62.40
Katherine Stancliff
U
16
234.10
-63.10
Alexis Wojtalik
IISD
17
233.65
-63.55
Mira Wiegman
ACES
18
232.00
-65.20
Ella Heminger
IISD
19
218.65
-78.55
Lydia Wilderman
IISD
20
218.60
-78.60
Trisha Lapidario
PACI
21
212.95
-84.25
Lisa Maria Pando Rasia
WOLV
22
197.50
-99.70
Keira Haddock
GLAD
23
195.55
-101.65
Isabelle Tull
IISD
24
186.35
-110.85
Fiona Sheehan
LOUI
25
184.55
-112.65
Celine Crompton
ACES
26
180.70
-116.50
Haley Terrell
IISD
27
173.50
-123.70
Mackenzie Mulder
MICH
28
169.20
-128.00
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
1
316.10
0.00
Simone Hall
RIP
2
311.40
-4.70
Lilly Rogers
IISD
3
311.00
-5.10
Elonia Feliciti Lobedecis
PACI
4
306.45
-9.65
Sofia Frangos
ACES
5
289.25
-26.85
Madison Vermilion
ACES
6
283.30
-32.80
Sarah Napier
CORA
7
240.10
-76.00
Arianna Pagel
WOLV
8
213.30
-102.80
Elise Miller
HCDC
9
212.45
-103.65
Elizabeth Brewer
GADC
10
209.20
-106.90
Leila Macaulay
LOUI
11
207.20
-108.90
Daphne Powell
LOUI
12
186.10
-130.00
Isabella Giraldo
OHK
13
183.70
-132.40
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brian Morehouse
IISD
1
222.55
0.00
Thomas Lapidario
PACI
2
218.75
-3.80
Dylan Gannaway
CINC
3
208.50
-14.05
Fletcher Mccarthy
LDA
4
200.45
-22.10
Reed Helms
TENN
5
191.00
-31.55
Dante Barrett
SPA
6
187.20
-35.35
Liam Mcandrews
PIKE
7
182.95
-39.60
Nolan Dudicz
LDA
8
181.15
-41.40
Theoryn Pyke
ACES
9
177.25
-45.30
Grant Garren
TENN
10
176.30
-46.25
Thomas Oconnor
OHK
11
172.40
-50.15
Benjamin Love
LDA
12
151.70
-70.85
Andrew Liu
PIKE
13
150.70
-71.85
Micah Laflure
LDA
14
147.90
-74.65
Luca Camino
MDC
15
131.10
-91.45
Alexander Price
MICH
16
112.10
-110.45
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rydan Russell
ACES
1
366.85
0.00
Garrett Bailey
TENN
2
334.35
-32.50
Dathan Schramm
IISD
3
324.75
-42.10
William Armstrong
RIP
4
308.20
-58.65
Oliver Erck
CINC
5
288.85
-78.00
Leo Ryan
ACES
6
286.15
-80.70
Kavin Natarajan
U
7
286.05
-80.80
Gerald Leslie
CINC
8
283.15
-83.70
Cooper White
MDC
9
272.05
-94.80
Brezlin Harris
ACES
10
265.25
-101.60
Nathan Lackner
LOUI
11
255.05
-111.80
Zachary Husted
U
12
254.30
-112.55
William Darnell
KDC
13
243.15
-123.70
Tyrone Whitten
LOUI
14
238.30
-128.55
Michael Northup
IISD
15
217.85
-149.00
Jacob Eminger
CINC
16
174.70
-192.15
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grant Cates
RIP
1
439.70
0.00
Evan Stingley
RIP
2
383.70
-56.00
Andrew Keir
ACES
3
339.75
-99.95
Edwin Odom
TENN
4
328.85
-110.85
Noah Horwitz
CINC
5
293.35
-146.35
Tyler Bobadilla
KDC
6
288.35
-151.35
Alexander Broadwater
WOLV
7
278.50
-161.20
Edward Nyman
WOLV
8
277.75
-161.95
Mason Lawson
FDT
9
251.35
-188.35
Austin Stewart
WOLV
10
233.00
-206.70
Gavin Day
JDA
11
215.70
-224.00
Hoyt Noble
OHK
12
215.60
-224.10
Carter Lackner
LOUI
13
178.80
-260.90
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC