Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 789,669 Dive Scores: 5,319,296 Judge Scores: 24,310,256 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
Date:
Feb 9, 2019 to Feb 10, 2019
Senior Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
309.75
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
261.50
-48.25
Allison Ward
GCD
3
247.80
-61.95
Lauren Burch
TWDA
4
247.15
-62.60
Samantha Vear
CNRO
5
225.85
-83.90
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
6
225.70
-84.05
Kayla Wilson
GCD
7
215.60
-94.15
Summer Westover
GCD
8
200.20
-109.55
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
9
192.25
-117.50
Betty Martin
GCD
10
135.15
-174.60
Senior Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mason Williams
CNRO
1
311.20
0.00
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
2
279.90
-31.30
Hayden Elliott
SANA
3
274.70
-36.50
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
4
257.90
-53.30
Samuel Woods
GCD
5
242.80
-68.40
Travis Saye
CNRO
6
240.80
-70.40
Phillip Kleiman
GCD
7
233.95
-77.25
Colten Cryer
GCD
8
220.65
-90.55
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Corynn Hamilton
BASD
1
73.15
0.00
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
185.40
0.00
Lilly Rogers
GCD
2
166.00
-19.40
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
3
159.55
-25.85
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
4
154.20
-31.20
Addison Williams
TWDA
5
148.60
-36.80
Isabel Baley
COM
6
146.10
-39.30
Haylee Poppel
GCD
7
127.90
-57.50
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
8
126.65
-58.75
Margaux Wheat
GCD
9
112.35
-73.05
Marlee Price
CNRO
10
106.15
-79.25
Beatrix Ratliff
GCD
11
95.40
-90.00
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Reagan Evans
GCD
1
214.35
0.00
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
2
201.40
-12.95
Emma Rhines
COM
3
200.00
-14.35
Claire Wong
GCD
4
198.10
-16.25
Addison Keady
GCD
5
194.55
-19.80
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
6
192.45
-21.90
Allyse Abbott
COM
7
186.30
-28.05
Nadia Richard
TWDA
8
172.45
-41.90
Caroline Holcomb
SANA
9
169.30
-45.05
Mackenzie Kool
BASD
10
168.30
-46.05
Brianna Rodetsky
WFLA
11
167.55
-46.80
Betty Martin
GCD
12
164.85
-49.50
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
13
162.45
-51.90
Jillian Bottego
BASD
14
157.80
-56.55
Ellen Cooley
GCD
15
157.75
-56.60
Kendall Bevan-Thomas
GCD
16
156.85
-57.50
Madyson Haynie
COM
17
146.90
-67.45
Olivia Olson
DALL
18
140.05
-74.30
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kamryn Wong
GCD
1
306.85
0.00
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
2
282.70
-24.15
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
3
278.55
-28.30
Chloe McKnight
COM
4
276.85
-30.00
Maggie Meyers
GCD
5
271.40
-35.45
Grace Austin
COM
6
264.05
-42.80
Hannah Tichenor
GCD
7
257.90
-48.95
Peyton Guziec
DALL
8
253.40
-53.45
Morgan Robson
TWDA
9
253.20
-53.65
Olivia Nelson
DALL
10
241.20
-65.65
Chloe Sharpe
CNRO
11
233.70
-73.15
Emmanuelle Hartono
TWDA
12
228.70
-78.15
Emma Duran
TWDA
13
222.40
-84.45
Leah Bascle
GCD
14
221.60
-85.25
Katie Mckyton
WFLA
15
212.35
-94.50
Madelyn Monte
CNRO
16
210.55
-96.30
Sydney Joiner
SANA
17
207.30
-99.55
Brooke Gillett
GCD
18
206.10
-100.75
Isabella Pistocchi
GCD
19
203.15
-103.70
Eleanor Rouswell
TWDA
20
202.70
-104.15
Lily Lane
U
21
183.60
-123.25
Katelyn Reid
CNRO
22
177.20
-129.65
Viviana Flores
GCD
23
175.55
-131.30
Alexis Guo
BASD
24
167.85
-139.00
Hope Howard
CNRO
25
164.15
-142.70
Payton Andre
SANA
26
160.45
-146.40
Jacqueline Cook
GCD
27
157.40
-149.45
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
1
459.85
0.00
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
2
458.65
-1.20
Samantha Vear
CNRO
3
405.85
-54.00
Allison Ward
GCD
4
395.80
-64.05
Lauren Burch
TWDA
5
377.15
-82.70
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
6
369.10
-90.75
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
7
359.85
-100.00
Giulia Vittorioso
COM
8
354.80
-105.05
Kayla Wilson
GCD
9
346.55
-113.30
Carina Lumia
WFLA
10
345.30
-114.55
Summer Westover
GCD
11
339.25
-120.60
Lauren Pich
GCD
12
338.55
-121.30
Sydney Rice
GCD
13
330.85
-129.00
Tatum Evans
GCD
14
329.30
-130.55
Cayden Mccuistion
GCD
15
292.45
-167.40
Kyleigh Kidd
GCD
16
291.60
-168.25
Adelaide Herman
TWDA
17
290.45
-169.40
Charlize Beniquez
BASD
18
284.35
-175.50
Lexie Martin
GCD
19
266.95
-192.90
Gracie Liang
BASD
20
265.65
-194.20
Courtney Stanbury
GCD
21
263.60
-196.25
Gabrielle Smith
BASD
22
262.95
-196.90
Ava Pena
BASD
23
260.90
-198.95
Kamryn Wischer
SANA
24
246.60
-213.25
Cai Flowers
BASD
25
243.90
-215.95
Sophie Medico
CNRO
26
227.80
-232.05
Group A Girls 3m (18-19)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaylyn Goehl
WFLA
1
269.50
0.00
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Arthur
GCD
1
87.45
0.00
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
2
80.45
-7.00
Nathan Zawada
CNRO
3
69.10
-18.35
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
1
70.00
0.00
Zachary Arthur
GCD
2
68.45
-1.55
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Rose
GCD
1
134.55
0.00
Seroush Aryan
GCD
2
119.60
-14.95
Will Fisher
GCD
3
119.10
-15.45
Maxwell Eves
COM
4
112.70
-21.85
Kyle Ingersoll
BASD
5
104.70
-29.85
Collin Mertens
GCD
6
90.15
-44.40
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Rose
GCD
1
132.00
0.00
Will Fisher
GCD
2
129.50
-2.50
Maxwell Eves
COM
3
118.70
-13.30
Kyle Ingersoll
BASD
4
111.95
-20.05
Collin Mertens
GCD
5
103.45
-28.55
Seroush Aryan
GCD
6
99.45
-32.55
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Paul Hong
GCD
1
322.70
0.00
Colin Agor
MD
2
290.75
-31.95
Ray Preas
GCD
3
256.55
-66.15
Luke Sitz
DALL
4
242.10
-80.60
Nathan Frette
TWDA
5
240.30
-82.40
Grant Hester
GCD
6
238.60
-84.10
Owen Wall
GCD
7
237.95
-84.75
Riley Jensen
TWDA
8
193.85
-128.85
Andrew Phillips
GCD
9
191.20
-131.50
Rocco Pagliaccio
GCD
10
186.40
-136.30
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
393.05
0.00
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
2
374.20
-18.85
Pierce Brooke
LHA
3
366.75
-26.30
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
4
335.10
-57.95
Hayden Elliott
SANA
5
324.20
-68.85
Jacob Jones
TWDA
6
317.55
-75.50
Mack Molloy
GCD
7
309.20
-83.85
Trever Cheung
COM
8
306.80
-86.25
Anders Logas
GCD
9
287.80
-105.25
Braden Moore
CNRO
10
286.25
-106.80
Colten Cryer
GCD
11
276.65
-116.40
Jett Ragnar
SANA
12
269.45
-123.60
Justin Wawrzynski
MD
13
240.45
-152.60
Justin Heard
BASD
14
235.45
-157.60
Nolan Chennault
GCD
15
212.85
-180.20
Talan Blackmon
MUST
16
204.70
-188.35
Ethan Hunter
BASD
17
169.75
-223.30
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mason Williams
CNRO
1
463.00
0.00
Kyle Sanchez
MD
2
433.30
-29.70
Jackson Miller
GCD
3
398.35
-64.65
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
4
386.85
-76.15
Allen Bottego III
BASD
5
372.75
-90.25
Travis Saye
CNRO
6
359.40
-103.60
Levi Ward
BASD
7
343.45
-119.55
Samuel Woods
GCD
8
337.10
-125.90
Kaivon Dixon
BASD
9
319.75
-143.25
Masters Silver Men 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Drzich
GCD
1
115.05
0.00
13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Quinn O'Reilly
/
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
/
U
1
158.50
0.00
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
178.70
0.00
Isabel Baley
COM
2
163.50
-15.20
Addison Williams
TWDA
3
148.30
-30.40
Lilly Rogers
GCD
4
137.50
-41.20
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
5
136.85
-41.85
Haylee Poppel
GCD
6
134.10
-44.60
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
7
130.80
-47.90
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
8
125.65
-53.05
Beatrix Ratliff
GCD
9
110.65
-68.05
Marlee Price
CNRO
10
108.45
-70.25
Margaux Wheat
GCD
11
105.70
-73.00
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Rhines
COM
1
230.85
0.00
Claire Wong
GCD
2
227.55
-3.30
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
3
220.65
-10.20
Reagan Evans
GCD
4
216.90
-13.95
Allyse Abbott
COM
5
216.65
-14.20
Madyson Haynie
COM
6
214.55
-16.30
Addison Keady
GCD
7
203.35
-27.50
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
8
196.80
-34.05
Caroline Holcomb
SANA
9
184.25
-46.60
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
10
173.50
-57.35
Mackenzie Kool
BASD
11
172.20
-58.65
Brianna Rodetsky
WFLA
12
170.50
-60.35
Ellen Cooley
GCD
13
157.80
-73.05
Jillian Bottego
BASD
14
128.55
-102.30
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kamryn Wong
GCD
1
352.65
0.00
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
2
332.10
-20.55
Hannah Tichenor
GCD
3
303.00
-49.65
Morgan Robson
TWDA
4
280.20
-72.45
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
5
273.75
-78.90
Chloe McKnight
COM
6
272.00
-80.65
Chloe Sharpe
CNRO
7
263.65
-89.00
Grace Austin
COM
8
256.60
-96.05
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
9
255.35
-97.30
Maggie Meyers
GCD
10
253.00
-99.65
Sydney Joiner
SANA
11
251.95
-100.70
Olivia Nelson
DALL
12
232.15
-120.50
Emmanuelle Hartono
TWDA
13
231.55
-121.10
Kaeden Dunham
TWDA
14
231.15
-121.50
Emma Duran
TWDA
15
220.05
-132.60
Isabella Pistocchi
GCD
16
217.45
-135.20
Viviana Flores
GCD
17
212.10
-140.55
Brooke Gillett
GCD
18
205.20
-147.45
Katie Mckyton
WFLA
19
199.80
-152.85
Eleanor Rouswell
TWDA
20
196.35
-156.30
Alexis Guo
BASD
21
196.05
-156.60
Payton Andre
SANA
22
192.45
-160.20
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
1
410.85
0.00
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
2
405.80
-5.05
Samantha Vear
CNRO
3
354.95
-55.90
Lauren Burch
TWDA
4
346.20
-64.65
Giulia Vittorioso
COM
5
337.45
-73.40
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
6
332.65
-78.20
Sydney Rice
GCD
7
324.95
-85.90
Kayla Wilson
GCD
8
324.35
-86.50
Alexandra Rosewicz
GCD
9
321.40
-89.45
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
10
315.70
-95.15
Allison Ward
GCD
11
315.60
-95.25
Summer Westover
GCD
12
313.85
-97.00
Caroline Alonzo
TWDA
13
307.40
-103.45
Carina Lumia
WFLA
14
304.85
-106.00
Tatum Evans
GCD
15
296.95
-113.90
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
16
295.45
-115.40
Courtney Stanbury
GCD
17
291.90
-118.95
Audrey Hafele
GCD
18
290.70
-120.15
Darby Ratcliffe
DALL
18
290.70
-120.15
Lauren Pich
GCD
20
284.15
-126.70
Kyleigh Kidd
GCD
21
276.20
-134.65
Ana Laura Faoro
DALL
22
271.60
-139.25
Kamryn Bordges
GCD
23
267.80
-143.05
Lexie Martin
GCD
24
265.35
-145.50
Victoria Horner
SANA
25
261.05
-149.80
Charlize Beniquez
BASD
26
258.50
-152.35
Gracie Liang
BASD
27
257.35
-153.50
Gabrielle Smith
BASD
28
253.15
-157.70
Jayne Burrhus
SANA
29
251.15
-159.70
Sophie Medico
CNRO
30
249.15
-161.70
Adelaide Herman
TWDA
31
243.75
-167.10
Emily Ritchie
DALL
32
242.65
-168.20
Maddie Moran
GCD
33
242.40
-168.45
Cayden Mccuistion
GCD
34
234.00
-176.85
Kamryn Wischer
SANA
35
232.90
-177.95
Amanda Itzkowitz
GCD
36
231.05
-179.80
Alyssa Castiglione
BASD
37
225.95
-184.90
Maddie Saunders
GCD
38
219.30
-191.55
Chloe Reynolds
GCD
39
216.60
-194.25
Cai Flowers
BASD
40
215.70
-195.15
Caitlin Williams
BASD
41
203.70
-207.15
Jordynn Connell
GCD
42
200.75
-210.10
Ava Pena
BASD
43
199.20
-211.65
Riley Saye
CNRO
44
183.25
-227.60
13&U - Synchro Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Reagan Evans
/
Addison Keady
GCD
/
GCD
1
151.90
0.00
Ellen Cooley
/
Alexandra Burtea
GCD
/
GCD
2
123.85
-28.05
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabelle LeBlanc
/
Alexandra Rosewicz
GCD
/
GCD
1
213.70
0.00
Alyssa Castiglione
/
Gabrielle Smith
BASD
/
BASD
2
176.60
-37.10
Charlize Beniquez
/
Ava Pena
BASD
/
BASD
3
148.20
-65.50
Mackenzie Kool
/
Alexis Guo
BASD
/
BASD
4
133.95
-79.75
Group A Girls 1m (18-19)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaylyn Goehl
WFLA
1
260.65
0.00
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Paul Hong
GCD
1
270.55
0.00
Colin Agor
MD
2
243.15
-27.40
Luke Sitz
MUST
3
241.55
-29.00
Nathan Frette
TWDA
4
220.95
-49.60
Quinn O'Reilly
DALL
5
220.15
-50.40
Owen Wall
GCD
6
217.40
-53.15
Ray Preas
GCD
7
206.35
-64.20
Grant Hester
GCD
8
196.30
-74.25
Riley Jensen
TWDA
9
185.65
-84.90
Rocco Pagliaccio
GCD
10
180.80
-89.75
Andrew Phillips
GCD
11
177.60
-92.95
John Alonzo
TWDA
12
174.50
-96.05
Diego Burgos
TWDA
13
170.75
-99.80
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
426.90
0.00
Jacob Jones
TWDA
2
395.75
-31.15
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
3
379.40
-47.50
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
4
372.20
-54.70
Mack Molloy
GCD
5
358.30
-68.60
Pierce Brooke
LHA
6
346.95
-79.95
Hayden Elliott
SANA
7
345.85
-81.05
Colten Cryer
GCD
8
326.70
-100.20
Trever Cheung
COM
9
317.50
-109.40
Braden Moore
CNRO
10
309.30
-117.60
Jett Ragnar
SANA
11
261.45
-165.45
Talan Blackmon
MUST
12
243.75
-183.15
Justin Heard
BASD
13
239.45
-187.45
Justin Wawrzynski
MD
14
221.35
-205.55
Ethan Hunter
BASD
15
160.95
-265.95
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
425.25
0.00
Mason Williams
CNRO
2
409.95
-15.30
Kyle Sanchez
MD
3
403.30
-21.95
Phillip Kleiman
GCD
4
366.40
-58.85
Allen Bottego III
BASD
5
364.25
-61.00
Travis Saye
CNRO
6
349.80
-75.45
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
7
341.55
-83.70
Kaivon Dixon
BASD
8
340.05
-85.20
Levi Ward
BASD
9
334.55
-90.70
Samuel Woods
GCD
10
328.35
-96.90
Thomas Bell
GCD
11
225.25
-200.00
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaivon Dixon
/
Allen Bottego III
BASD
/
BASD
1
211.70
0.00
Benedict Nguyen
/
Mack Molloy
GCD
/
GCD
2
192.15
-19.55
13&U - Synchro Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grant Hester
/
William Rose
GCD
/
GCD
1
117.90
0.00
11&U JO - Synchro.Mixed 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Collin Mertens
/
Zachary Arthur
GCD
/
GCD
1
76.70
0.00
13 & Under 3m Synchro Mixed
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kyle Ingersoll
/
Jillian Bottego
BASD
/
BASD
1
115.80
0.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC