Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Adams, Luke - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Adams, Luke - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Adams, Luke - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Albright, Keane - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Anzaldua, William - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Anzaldua, William - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Anzaldua, William - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Arlan, Ava - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Arnold, Wesley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Arnold, Wesley - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Arnold, Wesley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Arruza, Alexander - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.80 |
Arruza, Alexander - IUPU vs WC vs BTLR Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Arruza, Alexander - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Arruza, Alexander - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Arruza, Alexander - Indiana D3 Invite Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Bachmann, Rachel - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Balliet, Marabelle - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 23.20 |
Ballis, Katelynn - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Beckman, Dylan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Bello, Lucas - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Bello, Lucas - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Benudiz, Samantha - SCC Diving Championship Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Benudiz, Samantha - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Bertman, Jackson - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Bertman, Jackson - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.20 |
Blanco, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Blanco, Sophia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Block, Zoe - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational 16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.40 |
Boggs, Mason - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Boggs, Mason - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Bond, Carley - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.80 |
Bowling, Sydney - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Bowling, Sydney - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bradford, Kanyonnya - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Brent, Michael - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Brent, Michael - TCNJ Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Brown, Tyler - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Brown, Tyler - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Brummel, Roman - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.40 |
Brummel, Roman - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Bussanich, Veronica - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cameron, Zoey - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Cameron, Zoey - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Campanella, Alexandra - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Campanella, Alexandra - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cardinale, Maddi - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Castleman, Ellie - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Chen, Ellie - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Chen, Ellie - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Claessens, Callan - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Claney, Charlotte - Montgomery Invite Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Claney, Charlotte - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships 16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Conniff, Charles - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 8.00 |
Coon, Carson - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Boys 3m (10-11) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Coon, Carson - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Coon, Jackson - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.40 |
Coonrad, Eva - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Coonrad, Eva - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships 16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cortez, Samuel - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cortez, Samuel - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Crockett, Brianna - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
D’ambrosio, Danielle - 2024 Atlantic Sun Diving Championships Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 25.60 |
D’ambrosio, Danielle - 2024 Atlantic Sun Diving Championships Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Davison, Mira - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 15.20 |
Dean, Ethan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Dean, Ethan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dean, Ethan - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Debernardo, Madison - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 3m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 24.00 |
Debernardo, Madison - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Desando, Michael - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Devall, Adam - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Devata, Arik - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Dhingra, James - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dillon, Hannah - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Dolcimascolo, Giovanni - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Men - (Final) | 33.60 |
Dowling, Fiona - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Dudicz, Larissa - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Dudicz, Nolan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dunbar, Kylie - DMD Local Club Series Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Dunbar, Kylie - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Dyer, Nathan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Eakins, Cady - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Eisen, Griffin - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Eldred, Samantha - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Emerson, Jonathan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Euler, Jayden - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Euler, Jayden - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Euler, Jayden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Fasci, Hunter - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 12.50 |
Feil, Simone - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Fereshteh, Mark - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.80 |
Fetner, Gabriel - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.60 |
Fiedler, Frederic - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Men - (Final) | 33.60 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Fleming, Alexander - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Fleming, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Fleming, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Fleming, Alexander - DMD Local Spring Meet Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Frey, Edward - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Frey, Georgina - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gabrielson, Wyatt - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gabrielson, Wyatt - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Gantes, Madeline - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 14.40 |
Gantes, Madeline - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gearhart, Tyler - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.80 |
Gentry, Emma - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Gentry, Emma - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Girardin, Davin - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 27.60 |
Girardin, Levi - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Golub, Sam - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.60 |
Golub, Sam - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Golub, Sam - DMD Local Spring Meet Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Gonzalez, Raymond - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Grotke, Jack - 2024 Patriot League Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Grotke, Jack - BUCK vs LEHU Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs MC Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs DREX Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs LC Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Haddad, Lucius - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Haddad, Lucius - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Haddock, Keira - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Haddock, Keira - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Hadley, Jonah - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hadley, Jonah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 29.60 |
Hakimian , Nicolas - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Hakimian , Nicolas - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hakimian , Nicolas - IUPU vs WC vs BTLR Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hall, Elin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hankins, Audrey - USI vs RHFE Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hankins, Audrey - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hankins, Audrey - Indiana D3 Invite Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Harris, Andrew - RI vs USCG vs SPRC Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Harris, Hannah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Harris, Quinn - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Headley, Elise - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hecht, Errol - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Hedges, Emily - 2023 California Games 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.20 |
Heim, Alec - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Heim, Alec - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 18.05 |
Henderson, Aubrey - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Henke, Emily - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 28.80 |
Henley, Lorraine - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Henley, Lorraine - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hitchens, Audrey - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Hitchens, Audrey - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Hodge, Cecilia - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hong, Anna - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Hong, Anna - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Hotchkin, Eli - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Houston-warren, Avery - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 14.40 |
Hughes, Eric - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hyndman, Dale - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Irvine, Madison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Irvine, Madison - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Irving, Caleb - Miami (OH) Invitational 2023 Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Irving, Caleb - INSU vs LNWD Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.60 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Johnson, Lydia - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Johnson, Trevor - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Jones, Katlyn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Karter, Dean - TCNJ Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kearn, Dean - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kearn, Dean - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Kelly, Cambria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kobukai, Kanato - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Koenigs, Jemma - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.00 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Kosanovich, Cooper - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Kotalik, Jamie - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 28.00 |
Kuhn, Devon - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lagasse, Sebastian - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Lagasse, Sebastian - KC vs CS vs OBER Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Lancaster III, Carlton - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Landreth, Luke - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Landreth, Luke - Alexandria Invite Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Landreth, Luke - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Larson, Kyla - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational Senior Women 3m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Lasley, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Leblic, Jade - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lee, Melissa - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Lerma, Nicole - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lindner, Rachel - UIC Diving Invite @ University of Illinois at Chicago Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lor, Chayin - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Lor, Chayin - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lum, Alexander - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Lum, Alexander - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.80 |
Luzzi, Anthony - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Boys 3m (10-11) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Lynch, Molly - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 14.40 |
Lyon, Erin - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final) | 34.40 |
Maclachlan, Sarah - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mann, Shelby - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Mann, Shelby - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Mann, Shelby - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Marquis, Alana - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Marquis, Alana - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 31.20 |
Marren, Parker - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Mcwhorter, Alexander - SIU vs MCU Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Meckel, William - TUTX at UIW Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.60 |
Molina, Ava - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Molina, Ava - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Moore, Moz - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Morales, Bernardo - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Morales, Bernardo - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.80 |
Morales, Bernardo - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.80 |
Morales, Bernardo - Indiana D3 Invite Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Mustac, Bear - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.80 |
Mustac, Bear - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Mustac, Bear - DMD Local Spring Meet Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Neal, Sophia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Nevels, Dyson - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m JO - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ogrodny, Adam - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Olliffe, Ruby - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ortiz, Diego - CHCR vs CTC vs SACR Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Pagelkopf, Jessica - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Patel, Nikhil - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Perkins, Laney - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Perkins, Laney - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Peters, Emma - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Peters, Emma - KIMBALL KLASSIC 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Phillips, Elijah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Phillips, Nikolas - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Polk, Olivia - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 30.40 |
Presly, Emilia - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Purver, Alyssa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Qin, Easton - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ranno, Caroline - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Ranno, Caroline - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ranno, Caroline - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Restrepo, Sergio - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Rich, Bentley - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.00 |
Richardson, Dylan - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.20 |
Richardson, Dylan - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Richardson, Dylan - Miyashiro Invitational Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Richardsonb, Dylan - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Richey, Hannah Richey - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 25.60 |
Richey, Hannah Richey - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.60 |
Robertson, Colson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Rotter, Timmy - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Rotter, Timmy - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sarazin, Kevin - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.80 |
Schiffer, Joseph - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schuler, Kaleigh - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Schuler, Kaleigh - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Shishkin, Nikita - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Siddons, Parker - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Siddons, Parker - Indiana D3 Invite Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.80 |
Sifuentes, Easton - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 26.40 |
Sityar, Isaac - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Smith, Liam - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Smith, Liam - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Smith, Liam - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Smith, Liam - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Solis, Brianna - SCC Diving Championship Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Speerli, Ella - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Spoula, Jonathan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.20 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Steele, Hannah - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.60 |
Steele, Hannah - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Stephenson, Ada - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Stratton, Maddox - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Stratton, Maddox - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Stratton, Maddox - DMD Local Spring Meet Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 20.80 |
Strychaz, Matthew - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Sweeney, Michael - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Szeto, Audrey - DMD Local Club Series Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Taliercio, Luke - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Taliercio, Luke - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Tann, Sloan - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Thomas, Landon - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Thomas, Landon - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 17.60 |
Thomas, Landon - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 23.20 |
Totaro, Chloe - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Totaro, Chloe - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 25.60 |
Townsend, Harriet - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 32.00 |
Tran, Hannah - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.60 |
Trivedi, Medha - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 16.00 |
Trivedi, Medha - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 14.40 |
Trivedi, Medha - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships 14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 26.40 |
Tschida, Audrey - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Turner, Olivia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final) | 15.20 |
Unger, Susan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 3m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Urban, Lochlen - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet Group D Boys 3m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Valdez, Wren - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Van Ravensway, Nathan - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 24.00 |
Vandehey, Chloe - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.60 |
Vann, Reilly - RIDE vs NJIT vs STBR Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Vann, Reilly - ECAC Swimming and Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.80 |
Vann, Reilly - ECAC Swimming and Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.60 |
Venti, Ruthie - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.80 |
Villagomez, Edwin - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 3m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 24.80 |
Villagomez, Edwin - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Walczuk, Kacper - Phoenix Fall Classic @ UChicago Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 18.40 |
Walczuk, Kacper - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Walker, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 18.40 |
Wall, Hashem - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Wall, Hashem - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 29.60 |
Walsh, John - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.40 |
Walsh, John - Loyola University Invitational Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ward, Bennett - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Ward, Paul - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Wargo, Jonathan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 29.60 |
Wargo, Jonathan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.80 |
Wargo, Jonathan - TCNJ Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 26.40 |
Weis, Olivia - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Welker, Jackie - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m (18 & Under) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Wiatr, Christopher - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.20 |
Williams, Charles - TCNJ Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wilson, Jordan - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wilson, Jordan - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wilson, Thomas - 2023 USA Diving Zone F Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 21.60 |
Wilson, Thomas - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 11.20 |
Wisniewski, Mason - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.80 |
Wisniewski, Mason - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wonn, Andersen - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.20 |
Wood, Winifred - KC vs CS vs OBER Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wright, Rory - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zane, Sydney - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 19.20 |
Zepeda, Jssie - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 10.40 |
Zimmer, Adam - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Zola, Kai - TCNJ Invitational Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 20.00 |