Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 561,562  Dive Scores: 3,800,161  Judge Scores: 17,803,207 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 202c






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Adler, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Adler, Jack - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.80
Adler, Jack - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.80
Adler, Jack - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Adler, Jack - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Adler, Jack - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
Adler, Jack - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Adler, Jack - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.60
Affeldt, Grace - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Alferink, Kyle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Allen, Ruby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Anderson, Caylan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.20
Appel, Avery - Flip Flop Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.20
Applegate, Suzanne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Applegate, Suzanne - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Argueta, David - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.00
Argueta, David - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.00
Arthur, Zachary - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Aryan, Seroush - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Aryan, Seroush - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.20
Atanda, Lilia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Atkins, Jordan - Mizzou Diving Invitational
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.00
Austin, Carter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Bachmann, Rachel - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
26.40
Basu Roy, Rohan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Bayon, Isabel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Becker, Braylon - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Beecher, Alexia - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final)
20.00
Beecher, Alexia - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.20
Berg, Rebecca - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
8.00
Bhagwandin, Astrid - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Bidwell, Celia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Bird, Lucy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Bishop, Erika - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Black, Drew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Blom, Ryan - George Washington vs. Georgetown vs. American University
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Boardman, Ginger - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.00
Bolender, Adriana - Canisius vs Gannon
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Bolender, Adriana - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.40
Borzekowski, Ruby - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Bossou, Kevin - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Bossou, Kevin - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.60
Bottego, Jillian - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  13 & Under 3m Synchro Mixed - (Final)
24.00
Bradley, Ben - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Bradley, Ben - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Brannan, Kennedy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Brock, Jessica - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.20
Brode, Campbell - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 70-74 Women 3m - (Final)
22.40
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 65-79 Women 3m - (Final)
34.40
Broughton, Isabelle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
10.40
Brummet, Kaley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
24.00
Buckley , Brian - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
8.80
Bulat, Breanna - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
28.80
Bulat, Breanna - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
24.00
Burnette, Hudson - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.00
Burns, Conor - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.20
Burrhus, Jayne - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.00
Cable, Thomas - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Campbell, Sofia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Camporin, Christian - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Camporin, Christian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Candler, Jaxon - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Caruso, Mykel - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.60
Caruso, Mykel - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.80
Caruso, Mykel - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.80
Casey, Griffin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Casey, Griffin - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.00
Cerulli, Katelyn - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Chaine, Sybella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Charnin, Margaret - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Christensen, Luke - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Christmas, Danielle - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.40
Chuckas, Hannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Chuckas, Hannah - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Claridge, Makenna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
24.00
Claridge, Makenna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.60
Cohen, Doug - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Cohen, Doug - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Combs, Will - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.40
Coons, Madison - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final)
23.20
Corneliuson, Halle - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Cross, Elise - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Crouse, Easton - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.00
Crouse, Easton - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.60
Culcasi, Carmela - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Danzis , Miriam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Das, Ethan - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.40
Das, Ethan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Davis, James - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Defalco, Cami - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Defalco, Cami - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.00
Diaz, Raymond - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.00
Diaz, Raymond - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.00
Diekemper, Sydney - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Diekemper, Sydney - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.20
Digges, Daniella - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Dill, Fionnuala - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Dinkel, John - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
20.80
Donohoe, Morgan - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Douglas, Katherine - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Douglas, Katherine - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.40
Egloff, Joseph - 2019 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Champ. (6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
15.20
Egloff, Joseph - 2019 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Egloff, Joseph - Canisius vs Gannon
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.40
Egloff, Joseph - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Egloff, Joseph - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Egloff, Joseph - Canisius vs St. Bonaventure
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.60
Eikermann, Reese - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Eikermann, Reese - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Eikermann, Reese - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Evans, Eden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Evans, Eden - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Evans, Tyler - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.40
Faddick, Jalen - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.20
Farnell, Raquel - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.60
Faser, Blaise - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.40
Faser, Blaise - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.20
Fellows, Casey - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Fischer, Patrick - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.60
Fischer, Patrick - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.60
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.00
Foodman, Alana - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Fox, Daphne - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Fox, Daphne - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Fox, Daphne - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Franklin, Jennifer - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Fulton, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
26.40
Furches, Emma - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
16.00
Gallagher, John - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.00
Gallagher, John - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.60
Gallagher, John - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.60
Geary, Madison - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Geovanni, Jet - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.40
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
22.40
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
25.60
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
30.40
Gilbert, Liam - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Gilbert, Liam - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Gilbert, Liam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gonzalez, Anais - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
17.60
Goodnight, Ethan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.20
Goodnight, Ethan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Goodnight, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.40
Gordon, Devon - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Goyert, Dakota - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.60
Graff, Ethan - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.60
Graff, Ethan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Grambo, Carley - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Grauer, Bailey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Grauer, Bailey - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Greene, Jalen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Greene, Jalen - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
15.20
Griffin, Jackson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Hairabedian, Max - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Hamel, Trenton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.40
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
19.20
Heine, John - California Diving Academy Invitational
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
20.00
Herz, Audrey - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
21.60
Higgins, Savannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Higgins, Savannah - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Holdcroft, Shelbie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Horak, Logan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.20
Horton, Erin - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Horton, Erin - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.00
Horwitz, Noah - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Howard, Hope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
19.20
Howard, Hope - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.20
Hsu, Zoe - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Hubert, Chandler - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Hubert, Chandler - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Women 3m Champ.(11 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
32.40
Hunter, Emma - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Hunter, Emma - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.60
Hunter, Ethan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.40
Ibrahim, Youssef - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Imbimbo, Lucabella - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.60
Imirowicz, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Ingersoll, Kyle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Ingersoll, Kyle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.60
Ingersoll, Kyle - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  13 & Under 3m Synchro Mixed - (Final)
24.00
Ingersoll, Kyle - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Ingersoll, Kyle - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.60
Ingersoll, Kyle - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.60
Jackel, Sierra - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Jackel, Sierra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Jackel, Sierra - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Jackel, Sierra - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Jacobson, Thomas - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
20.00
Jensen, Sharlene - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Jensen, Sharlene - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
19.20
Johnson, Annika - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Jolley, Ava - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Kabat, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Kabat, Andrew - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Kelm, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Kennedy, Zakary - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.60
Kennington, Jayden - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Kenrick, Gianna - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Kessner, William - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Kessner, William - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Kim, Jamie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kingwergs, Dieter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
20.80
Kinney, Martin - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.20
Kinney, Martin - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Kish, Gellert - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Klinkenberg, Karena - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Kochanowski, Tessa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
12.80
Koller, Henry - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
22.40
Kotalik, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Kotov, Georgii - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Kotov, Georgii - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.40
Kotov, Georgii - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.60
Kranz, Emily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.20
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Lancaster III, Carlton - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Lebedev, Elice - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.00
Lebowitz, Matthew - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.40
Lebowitz, Matthew - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.20
Leckner, Reagan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Leckner, Reagan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Lede, Thibault - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Lede, Thibault - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Lenhart, Luke - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Lenhart, Luke - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.00
Lenhart, Luke - Whittier vs Claremont Mudd Scripps
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.60
Lenhart, Luke - California Baptist University vs. Claremont-Mudd Scripps
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Lennon, Eleanor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Leon, Stefan - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.40
Leon, Stefan - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.00
Lindstrom, Jonathan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.00
Lipton, Elyse - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.40
Lipton, Elyse - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Ly, Tony - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Ly, Tony - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Manyem, Sania - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Martin, Alex - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.20
Martin, Alex - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Martin, Landon - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
12.00
Mate, Cora-jeanine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Mate, Cora-jeanine - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Matthews, Charlie - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Matthews, Ella - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Maxim, Caiden - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Maxim, Caiden - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.60
Mccormick, Lucy - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
34.40
McDonald, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Mcgowan, Aubrey - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Mcgowan, Aubrey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.20
McGraw, Kyle - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
24.80
McGraw, Kyle - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
23.20
McGraw, Kyle - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
24.80
Mcroberts, Eden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Melin, Jenna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Messenger , Hank - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Miller, Charlotte - California Diving Academy Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Miller, Gray - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Miller, Gray - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Miller, Gray - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Miller, Gray - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Mills, Brooke - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Mills, Brooke - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Milne, Ian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Mocerine, Brian - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Mock, Althea - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Mortensen, Kaidyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Morton, Abram - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Moynahan, Finnerty - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Mulbury, Hadley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Mullen, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Munson, Melaina - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Nakatani, Eleanor Marie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Napier, Sarah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Napier, Sarah - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.20
Naujoks, Derek - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Neyer, Quinn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Neyer, Quinn - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Noble, Knox - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Norris, Sydney - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Novinska, Steven - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
6.40
Novinska, Steven - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
19.20
O\'callaghan, Colleen - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Okamoto, Jordan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Okamoto, Jordan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.80
Olafsson, Ella - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Olafsson, Ella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.60
Olafsson, Ella - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Oliver, Andrew - Pioneer Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Olson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Opperman, Luca - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Ostermaier, Abigail - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Otero, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.20
Otero, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Panichella, Gabriella - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Parekh, Hriday - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Parekh, Hriday - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
12.80
Parekh, Hriday - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Parekh, Hriday - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Parker, Rylee - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Parker, Rylee - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Parksvold, Sara - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Payan, Andre - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 60-79 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Penman, Natalie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Penman, Natalie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Penman, Natalie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Perri, Summer - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Pettit, Matthew - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Pettit, Matthew - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
16.00
Pettit, Matthew - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
15.20
Phillips, Porter - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.20
Polacek, Karina - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.40
Pollack, Lucas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Ponciroli, Hannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Ponciroli, Hannah - Kansas Diving April Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.20
Portlock, Jared - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.40
Portlock, Jared - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Powers, Carson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Price, Marlee - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Pudlinski, Christopher - Whittier vs Pomona-Pitzer vs Occidental
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.60
Quarry, Carson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Quigg, Macklin - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Quinn, Ryan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Rael-Tingle, Cody - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.20
Rael-Tingle, Cody - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Rainey, Zoe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Rankin, Kiley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Ray, Lucy - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.60
Ray, Lucy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Raynal, Marek - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Reuter, Charles - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
6.40
Reuter, Charles - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Reuter, Charles - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.60
Roberts, Erin - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
19.20
Roberts, Erin - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.20
Robinson, David - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.40
Robinson, David - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.00
Roby, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Roby, Jack - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
26.40
Rodi, Nathan - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.80
Rodi, Nathan - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
14.40
Romo, Sofia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Rossmann, Liam - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (10-11) - (Final)
17.60
Roy, Jacques - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Roy, Jacques - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Roy, Jacques - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.20
Ruan, Chloe - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Rubacher, Rhett - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Rumpit, Braden - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.40
Satir, Jayden - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Schaefer, Claire - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Schauer, Maxwell - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.60
Schauer, Maxwell - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
12.00
Schmidtchen, Rachel - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.80
Schoenke, Taylor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.00
Schoenke, Taylor - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
19.20
Schoenke, Taylor - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Schoenke, Taylor - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Scofield, Anna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Seelman, Johnna - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Seiter, Elizabeth - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Servas, Julia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.80
Shewchuk, Gabriella - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.60
Shewchuk, Gabriella - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Sims, Tessa - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.20
Sims, Tessa - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.60
Six, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Slaughter, Ellie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.80
Soisson, Samuel - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Soisson, Samuel - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Spittle, Charlie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Splendido, Paige - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Starnes, Audrey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Starnes, Audrey - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Stelmach, Colin - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.60
Stivers, Christopher - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Strader, Payton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Stroh, Jaxyn - Pioneer Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Stumpf, Michael, Jr. - Kansas Diving April Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Stunzi , David - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.60
Su, Lila - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Sutphin, Luke - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Taney, Mariana - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.60
Tanner, Dawson - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
24.00
Thebeau, Alaina - Kansas Diving April Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Thomas, Cooper - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Thomas, Zachary - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.60
Thompson, Spencer - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.00
Thompson, Spencer - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Thompson, Spencer - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
23.20
Trimble, Alexandra - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Tuck, Tatum - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.40
Unger, Susan - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final)
22.40
Volpe, Lila - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.20
Volpe, Lila - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Walsh, Margaret - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.00
Wang, Eric - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.80
Wantoch, Megan - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Wantoch, Megan - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
0.00
Warezak, Kate - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Warezak, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.40
Warezak, Kate - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Warezak, Kate - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Warren, Mara - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Waselewsky, Layna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Waselewsky, Layna - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.00
Wasson, Richard - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Wasson, Richard - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 45-49 Men 3m - (Final)
25.60
Waters, Luke - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Wehr, Maya - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.40
Wehr, Maya - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.40
Weiss, Jace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
15.20
Weldon, Emily - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
16.80
Wells, Jackson - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.80
Welsh, Katherine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Whitaker, Kate - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Whitaker, Kate - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Whitaker, Kate - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.20
Whitaker, Kate - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Whitfield, Sydney - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Williams, Caitlin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.20
Williams, Caitlin - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.40
Windham, Caroline - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.20
Winn, Christopher - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Woelfel, Kathryn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Woodward, Lainey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Wright, Isaiah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Young, Ainsley - Pioneer Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Young, Ainsley - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Young, Ainsley - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.40
Zukerman, Annelie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC