Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Aaron, Isaac - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Abrams, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Acharya, Amaira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Acharya, Amaira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Adams-hopkins, Brooke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Aguilar, Ezekiel - Coast Divers Winter Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 39.95 |
Aguilar, Ezekiel - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ahern, Olivia - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Ahlers, Eli - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Akimov, Katerina - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Akimov, Katerina - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 34.20 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Albertine, Alaina - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Albertine, Alaina - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Albertine, Alaina - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Albertine, Alaina - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Albertine, Alaina - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Albright, Keane - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Alderfer, Julian - 2024 PIAA State 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 29.75 |
Alderfer, Julian - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Alderman, Karen - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Aldinger, Ethan - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.20 |
Aldinger, Ethan - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Alewel, Lacy - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Alexander, Addison - 2024 District 3 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 33.15 |
Alighire, Veronica - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Allen, Hailey - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Allen, Hailey - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Allen, Hailey - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Allen Grady, Anna - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Allen Grady, Anna - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Almodovar, Maia Athaliah - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Amberg, Derek - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Amberg, Derek - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.80 |
Amberg, Derek - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Amberg, Derek - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Amberg, Derek - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Amberg, Derek - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Amberg, Derek - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Amberg, Nathan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Amberg, Nathan - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 29.75 |
Amberg, Nathan - ANCC @ Congo 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Amberg, Nathan - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Amberg, Nathan - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Amberg, Nathan - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Amberg, Nathan - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Ambers, Edison - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Anaya, Seth - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Andersen, Tanner - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 26.35 |
Andersen, Temperance - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Anderson, Avery - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Anderson, Avery - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 36.55 |
Anderson, Avery - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Anderson, Avery - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Anderson, Avery - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Anderson, Avery - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Anderson, Avery - Compass Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Anderson, Avery - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Anderson, Avery - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Anderson, Avery - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Anderson, Faith - IHSA Girls State Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Anderson, Lily - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Anderson, Mateo - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Anderson , Molly - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Anderson, Waylon - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Anderson, William - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Andresen, Claire - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Andresen, Reese - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Anthony, Sydney - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Antonucci, Stefano - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Anzures, Fernanda - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Anzures, Fernanda - DENI vs OWU vs KC Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 19.13 |
Aoun, George - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Arayathur, Arya - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Archambault, Forest - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Archer, William - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Archer, William - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Archer, William - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Archer, William - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Arevalo, Melany - ECAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.30 |
Armillay, Rohan - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Armknecht, Kaitlyn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Armstrong, Izzie - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.46 |
Arndt, Addison - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Arnold, Gavin - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.95 |
Arnold, Jacob - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Arnold, Rachel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Aron, Cole - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.20 |
Arra, Gabriella - TCNJ Invitational Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Arra, Gabriella - WCUP vs TCNJ Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.23 |
Arruza, Alexander - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Arruza, Alexander - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Arruza, Alexander - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Arruza, Alexander - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Asbra, Delaney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Asbra, Delaney - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Asbra, Delaney - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Asbra, Delaney - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Asbra, Delaney - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Asbra, Delaney - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Asbra, Delaney - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Asbra, Finnegan - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.45 |
Ashjian, Baylee - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Ashjian, Baylee - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Ashjian, Baylee - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.36 |
Ashjian, Baylee - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Askin, Zoe - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Atake, Nanna - America East Conference Swimmimg and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Atake, Nanna - RI vs UVT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 40.80 |
Atake, Nanna - UVT vs SIEN Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Atake, Nanna - NE vs UVT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Atake, Nanna - UVM vs UCON Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Atake, Nanna - UVM vs UMASS Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.43 |
Atake, Nanna - Harold Anderson Invitational @ Rhode Island Women 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 34.85 |
Atake, Nanna - Harold Anderson Invitational @ Rhode Island Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 38.25 |
Atake, Nanna - UMEO vs UVT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Atake, Nanna - UVM vs UNH Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.33 |
Atake, Nanna - UVM vs MACO Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Atienza, Jenelly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Atkinson, Owen - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Atkinson, Owen - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Attia, Layla - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Aubrey, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Aumen, Zach - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Aumen, Zach - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Avansino, Francesca - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Ax, Hannah - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Ayers, Catherine - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ayers, Catherine - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Ayers, Catherine - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Ayers, Catherine - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Ayers, Catherine - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Ayers, Catherine - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Ayers, Catherine - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Ayson, Michann - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Ayson, Shaeann - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Baca, Isaias - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.70 |
Bachner, Justine - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final) | 34.00 |
Backer, Claire - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bahn, Ella - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bajoghli, Darius - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Baker, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Baker, Grace - RI vs USCG vs SPRC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 10.20 |
Baker, Helena - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Baker, Helena - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Baker, Olivia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.85 |
Baker, Olivia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Baker, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bakey, Lillie - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Bakey, Lillie - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.30 |
Bakey, Lillie - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bakke, Irena - Congo @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Bakke, Irena - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Bakke, Irena - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Bakke, Irena - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bakke, Irena - WGCC @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Bakke, Irena - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Baldwin, Greta - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Balow, Kendyl - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Balow, Kendyl - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Balow, Kendyl - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Balow, Kendyl - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Balow, Kendyl - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bangali, Alexis - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bangali, Alexis - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Barahona, Crystal - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Barahona, Crystal - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Barclay, Stella - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Barmore, Brielee - Wellington Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Barmore, Brielee - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Barner, Andrew - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.95 |
Barner, Andrew - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Barnes, Robert - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 20.40 |
Barnes, Robert - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Barnes, Robert - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Barr, Gracie - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 25.50 |
Barr, Gracie - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.25 |
Barr, Taylor - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.10 |
Barr, Taylor - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.95 |
Barrus , Jenna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Barrus , Jenna - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Barush, Ava - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Barush, Ava - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Basalla, Arya - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bastianelli, Annabel - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bauduin, Zander - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Baust, John - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Baust, John - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Baust, Scott - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bautista, Jenner - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Baynes, Aurelie - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bayuga2, Madison - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Bazdaric, Layla - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Beagle, Zoey - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Beagle, Zoey - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Beagle, Zoey - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Beard, Evan - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Beaty, Finnian - Orlando All Star Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Becerra, Pedro - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Masters Silver Men 1m - (Final) | 36.55 |
Becerra, Sara - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Becerra, Temoc - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bechdoldt, Kailee - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Beck, Kiera - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Beck, Kiera - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.60 |
Beckett, Ava - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bedesem, Katherine - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.30 |
Bedka, Brandon - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bedka, Brandon - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bedo, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Beecher, Caidence - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Beecher, Caidence - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bell, Adam - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Bellini, Massimo - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 28.90 |
Bellini, Massimo - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bello, Lucas - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Bello, Lucas - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Bello, Lucas - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bello, Lucas - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bello, Lucas - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bello, Lucas - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.25 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.45 |
Bennett, Annabelle - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bennett, Carter - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bennett, Carter - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 10.20 |
Bennett, Clara - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bennett, Daley - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bennett, Isaac - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Benowitz, Jonathan - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.15 |
Benson, Graham - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Benudiz, Samantha - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Benudiz, Samantha - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Benvenuti, Dominic - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Beppu, Chance - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Berik, Olivia - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Berry, Curt - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Bertman, Jackson - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bertman, Jackson - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.85 |
Betz, Chase - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Beutel, Hayley - 2024 CAA Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.15 |
Beutel, Hayley - TU vs UDEL Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Beutel, Hayley - Patriot Invite @George Mason Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Beutel, Hayley - Loyola University Maryland vs Towson University, University of Maryland, Baltimore County Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Beutel, Hayley - Loyola University Maryland vs Towson University, University of Maryland, Baltimore County Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Billington, Charles - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Billington, Charles - Lambert Red vs Black Dive and Swim Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bindseil, Lucas - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 31.45 |
Bindseil, Lucas - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bindseil, Lucas - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Bindseil, Lucas - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Bindseil, Lucas - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bindseil, Lucas - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Bindseil, Lucas - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bindseil, Sara - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bindseil, Sara - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Bindseil, Sara - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Bindseil, Sara - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Bindseil, Sara - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bindseil, Sara - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Binum, Sam - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Binum, Sam - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Biondi, Arcadia - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.95 |
Biondi, Arcadia - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Bird, Marlee - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Bird, Marlee - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.89 |
Bird, Mireille - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bishop, Keagan - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bishop, Keagan - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Bishop, Keagan - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bishop, Keagan - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bishop, Keagan - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bishop, Keagan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bishop, Parker - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bishop, Parker - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bishop, Parker - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Bishop, Parker - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bishop, Rowen - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Bitar, Rami - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bitar, Rami - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Bizjak, Cameron - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Black, Kendall - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Black, Kendall - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Black, Kendall - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Blackburn, Bennett - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 24.65 |
Blackburn, Bennett - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Blackburn, Bennett - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Blackburn, Bennett - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Blackburn, Bennett - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Blackburn, Bennett - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bladinieres, Louie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Blair, Tucker - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Blair, Tucker - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Blair, Tucker - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Blair, Tucker - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.88 |
Blair, Tucker - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.90 |
Blanco, Sophia - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.35 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.40 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.05 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Blazejczyk, Nina - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Blevins, Jessica - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Blom, Kevin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Blom, Kevin - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Blumenthal, Summer - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bock, Toby - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 11.05 |
Bock, Toby - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Bock, Toby - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bogenschutz, Ella - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bogenschutz, Lia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Boggs, Emma - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Boggs, Emma - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bolgiano, Tyler - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 30.60 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bolton, Makenna - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Bommarito, Tristan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Bonanno, Easton - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bonifay, Taylor - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bonifay, Taylor - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Boone, Maegan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.25 |
Boosalis, John - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Booth, Rickey - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Borda, Rylee - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Borda, Rylee - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Borda, Rylee - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ Congo 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Borda, Rylee - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Bordenca, Sam - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Borrelli, Luca - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bosquez, Remah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.45 |
Bost, Maxwell - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bostwick, Eva - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Bosworth, Allison - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bosworth, Allison - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bottcher, Emmett - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Bottcher, Emmett - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bottcher, Emmett - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Boucher, Charles - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bourgeois, Claire - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bourne, Lida - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.05 |
Bourne, Lida - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bourne, Lida - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bourne, Lida - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bourque, Arielle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bowden, Payton - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.60 |
Bowen, Lorraine - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet Masters 60-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 45.05 |
Bowen, Parker - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bowman, Sophia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 30.60 |
Bowman, Sophia - Rip Dives on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Bozeman, Addison - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bozeman, Addison - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.30 |
Bozeman, Addison - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bradshaw, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bradshaw, William - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Branham, Lillian - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.25 |
Brant, Jonah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Brati, Demy - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Brati, Demy - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Bray, Matthew - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 39.95 |
Brems, Cecilia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.15 |
Brenneman, Reid - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.05 |
Brenneman, Sydney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Brenneman, Sydney - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Brewsaugh, Katherine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Breyer, Baylee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Brickle, Hayley - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Briggs, Benjamin - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Brightbill, Gareth - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Brinkman, Frederick - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Brinkman, Frederick - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Brinkman, Frederick - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Brinkman, Frederick - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Brinkman, Nicole - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.15 |
Brinkman, Nicole - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Brittingham, Ryley - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 31.45 |
Brondum, Emma - UMEO vs MMA Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.23 |
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 34.00 |
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Brown, Bobbi - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Brown, Ivor - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Brown, Ivor - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 35.70 |
Brown, Kamren - 2024 PIAA State 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Brown, Zoey - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 5.10 |
Browne, Brielle - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Browne, Ellie - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Browning, Emma - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 32.30 |
Browning, Emma - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.50 |
Brubeck, Hannah - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bruce, Calvin - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.35 |
Bruce, Calvin - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bruce, Calvin - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bruce, Calvin - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Bruce, Calvin - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Bruce, Calvin - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bruce, Calvin - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bruce, Sophie - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Bruner, Lily - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bryant, Mary - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Buchner, Morgan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Buck, William - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Buck, William - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Buck, William - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Buck, William - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Buckley, Fiona - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Buckley, Fiona - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.55 |
Buckley, Fiona - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.95 |
Bucknerr, Rowan - Denver East HS vs Northfield HS High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Buczek, Anabel - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Buechler, Jessica - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Buer, Reid - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.30 |
Buergler, Elijah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Buffetta, Sabrina - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Buhmann, Campbell - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Bulger, Brian - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.15 |
Bulger, Brian - Loyola University Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Burch, Erin - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Burcham, Cooper - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Burns, Emery - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Burns, Emery - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Burns, Emery - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Burns, Emery - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Burns, Paige - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Burns, Paige - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Burns, Paige - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Burnstine, Aria - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Burton, Patrick - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Burtt, Isaac - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Buscher, John - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Buscher, John - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Buss, Samantha - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.20 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Buss, Samantha - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Buss, Samantha - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Bussanich, Veronica - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Bussell, Madeline - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Bustos, Christian - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 16.15 |
Butler, Elizabeth - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Butler, Julianna - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Buttera, Emily - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Bynum, Ann Margaret - KISL City Championships Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Bynum, Samuel - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.80 |
Cabaysa, Penelope - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Cady, Elsie - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Cady, Elsie - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 38.25 |
Cagle, Clayton - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.40 |
Cagle, Clayton - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Cain, Aimee - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Calus, Jacob - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Camarena, Camila - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Camarena, Camila - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Cambias, Wesley - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Campbell, Anya - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 34.00 |
Campbell, Anya - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Campbell, Anya - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Campbell, Anya - Chevy @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Campbell, Anya - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Campbell, Anya - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Campbell, Cormace - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 5.95 |
Campbell, Cormace - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Campbell, Cormace - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Campbell, Cormace - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Campbell, Cormace - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Campbell, Cormace - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Campbell, Everett - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.90 |
Campbell, Everett - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Campbell, Everett - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Campbell, Everett - Chevy @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Campbell, Everett - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Campbell, Everett - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Campbell, Lila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Campbell, William - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 11.90 |
Campbell, William - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Campbell, William - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Campbell, Willow - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Cannova, Bz - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Cannova, Bz - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Cantrell, Miranda - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Caouette, Josie - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Caputo, Matteo - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dover HS vs. York Suburban High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Caputo, Matteo - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Caris, Mikenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Carle, Julianne - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Carlson, Sarah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Carman, Annemarie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Carpenter, Liberty - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.00 |
Carpenter, Lillian - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Carrado, Sam - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Carrano, Ceci - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Carrick, Liesel - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Carrick, Liesel - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Carrigan, William - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 1m Champ. (11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 0.00 |
Carrigan, William - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Carroll, Megan - 2024 NAIA Swimmining and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Carroll, Megan - 2024 NAIA Swimmining and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Carroll, Megan - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Cartledge, James - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Carty, Lily - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.00 |
Caryl , Sawyer - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Casa, Claire - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Casaccia, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Casburn, Micah - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Case, Elizabeth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Case, Elizabeth - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Case, Elizabeth - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Case, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Case, Quinn - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Case, Quinn - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Cassell-kelley, Lucy - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Cassell-kelley, Lucy - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Castillo, Itzaeh - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 28.90 |
Castillo, Keely - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.75 |
Castillo, Viktoria - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Castleman, Ellie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Catlett, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Caulfield, Madeline - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.45 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Caulfield, Madeline - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Cerna-rivera, Kristy - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.00 |
Cervenak, Madison - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Cervenak, Reagan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Cervone , Francis - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Chalkley, Joan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Chalkley, Joan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 36.55 |
Champeau, Caeley - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Chang, Kara - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Chang, Kara - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Chang, Kara - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Charapp, Sarah - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Charles, Xavier - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Chase, Conner - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Chen, Annabelle - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 31.45 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 26.35 |
Chen, Lillian - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.85 |
Chen, Toby - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Chin-fatt, Eli - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Chinea, Elle - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Ching, Jayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Chiu, Nicole - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Chod, Karina - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Christakis, Charlotte - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.25 |
Christakis, Charlotte - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Christiansen, Leah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Christiansen, Leah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Christie, Austin - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Chung, Evelyn - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Chung, Evelyn - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Chung, Evelyn - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Chung, Irene - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Cibula, Keagan - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Cibula, Keagan - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Ciepiela, Grace - 2024 PIAA State 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Cirillo, Mia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Claessens, Annika - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Clark, Addyson - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 29.75 |
Clark, Aveleen - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Clark, Donna - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Clark, Jack - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.95 |
Clark, Jack - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Clark, Jack - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Clark, Jack - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Clark, Jack - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Clark, Jack - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Clark, Jada - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 30.60 |
Clark, Taylor - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Clark, Taylor - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Clark, Taylor - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Clark, Taylor - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Clark, Taylor - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Clauss, Delaney - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Clinger, Allyson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Clinger, Allyson - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Clinger, Allyson - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Close, Eva - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Close, Eva - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Close, Eva - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Close, Eva - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Close, Eva - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Close, Kaelin - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Close, Kaelin - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Close, Kaelin - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Close, Kaelin - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Close, Kaelin - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Close, Kaelin - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Close, Leah - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Close, Leah - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Close, Leah - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Coakley, Nora - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Coakley, Nora - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Coakley, Sloan - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 23.80 |
Coate, Esme - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.15 |
Cochran, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Cochran, Mary - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Cochrane, Millie - Wellington Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Cochrane, Millie - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 37.40 |
Cochrane, Millie - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 10 - (Final) | 35.70 |
Cochrane, Millie - Palm League High School Champ High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Cochrane, Rose - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.15 |
Codrescu, Sebastian - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Cofield, Caroline - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Cohen, Zev - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Colborn, Bridget - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Colby, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Collard, Jack - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Collazo, Miah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Collins, Colette - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12.75 |
Collins, Evan - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Collins, Victoria - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 35.70 |
Colvin, Sarah - 2024 NAIA Swimmining and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Colvin, Sarah - 2024 NAIA Swimmining and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Colvin, Sarah - KALC vs AC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Condell, Thomas - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Condon, Meghan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Conlon, Trista - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Connard, Charlie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Connelly, Seamus - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Connolly Iii, Charles - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Conrad, Riley - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 29.75 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 24.65 |
Contos, Sophia - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Contreras, Manuel - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Cook, Charley - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Cook, Charley - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.05 |
Cook, Hayden - IHSA Boys State Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 33.15 |
Cook, Meara - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.65 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.10 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.50 |
Coomes, Alexander - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Coonse, Rohan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Copes, Caroline - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Copes, William - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Corcoran, Helen - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Cordell, Colby - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Cordell, Colby - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Cordell, Colby - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Cordell, Colby - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Cordle, Xinle - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Cordova, Anthony - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Corella, Mackenzey - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 23.80 |
Cornwell, Riley - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Coronado, Tea - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Corrente, Val - Worcester City Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Corsico, Charles - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Coulson, Thomas - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Coulter, Callista - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Counselman, Esme - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Counselman, Esme - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Cowan, Alison - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Coyle, Addyson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Coyle, Addyson - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Coyne-Williams, Taylor - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.30 |
Coyne-Williams, Taylor - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Coyne-Williams, Taylor - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Crabb, Brendyn - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Crafton, Josephine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 10.20 |
Cranford, Lexi - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Creager, Jada - 2024 District 3 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Creager, Jada - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Creal, Ryder - America East Conference Swimmimg and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Crompton, Brooklyn - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Crook, Derrick - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Crowe, Abigail - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.90 |
Cruz, Bruna - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Cruz, Bruna - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 11.00 |
Cubberley, Holden - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Cui, Haoyi - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Cummings, Addison - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.25 |
Cummings, Alexis - CCCAA State Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Cummings, Skye - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Curran, Arletta - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Currence, Valentina - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Currence, Valentina - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Curry, Nora - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Dacus, Norah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Dacus, Norah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.30 |
Daily, Camden - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Daily, Camden - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.90 |
Dale-wright, Amara - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dale-wright, Nilria - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Daniel, Laura - Montgomery Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Danielson, Marc - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Danielson, Marc - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Dannemann, Dylan - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Darnell, William - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Daunais, Nora - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Daunais, Will - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 38.25 |
Davis, Alexander - Kansas Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Davis, Ayla - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Davis, Ayla - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Davis, Camille - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Davis, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Davis, Harper - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Davis, Isabella - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Davis, Mali - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Davis, Oliver - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m (18 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Davlight, Adeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Davlight, Azlan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Dawkins, David - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.10 |
Dawkins, David - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 24.65 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 27.20 |
Dawson, Oliver - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.55 |
Dawson, Oliver - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.10 |
De La Torre, Esmeralda - CCCAA State Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
De La Torre, Esmeralda - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
De La Torre, Esmeralda - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
De La Torre, Joel - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
De La Torre, Joel - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
De Vries, Connor - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dean, Dixon - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Dean, Dixon - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Dean, Dixon - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Dean, James - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.45 |
Dean, Rilyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dearden, Clara - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Dearden, Clara - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Debowsky, Bryce - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Decamp, Rebecca - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Final) | 15.30 |
Deckers, Amelia - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Deegan, Elizabeth - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Deegan, Haynes - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Defenbaugh, Carson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Defenbaugh, Reagan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Dehart, Macy - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Deighan, Lauren - UMEO vs PROV Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.33 |
Deighan, Lauren - UMEO vs UVT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.78 |
Deighan, Lauren - UMEO vs MMA Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.43 |
Deignan, Macy - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Deignan, Macy - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Deininger, John - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 80-84 Men 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Del Calvo, Jaelyn - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Del Gaizo, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Del Olmo, Paula - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 27.20 |
Del Olmo, Paula - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Delaney, Logan - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Delaney, Lucy - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Delaney, Lucy - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Delaney, Lucy - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Delaney, Lucy - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Delaney, Lucy - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Dellandre, Sameul - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Deluca, Bianca - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Deluccia, Loren - Cambridge Tri Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Delucia, Sienna - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Demoux, Amelie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Denner, Kate - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Denniston, Holly - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Denniston, Holly - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 35.70 |
Denniston, Holly - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Denniston, Holly - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Denniston, Holly - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Denniston, Julia - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dent, Jackson - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Derner, Beau - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Desando, Isabella - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Desimone, Kaitlynn - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Desimone, Kaitlynn - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Desimone, Kaitlynn - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Dettner, Brooke - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Devall, Kate - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Devanney, William - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Devito, Olivia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Devito, Olivia - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Devito, Olivia - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Devlin, Brianna - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dhingra, James - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dhingra, James - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dian, David - 2024 PIAA State 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Dichiara, Grace - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dichiara, Grace - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.05 |
Dichiara, Grace - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.65 |
Dick, Andrew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.35 |
Dick, Andrew - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dick, Andrew - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dick, Andrew - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Dick, Andrew - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Dick, Andrew - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Diehl, Nolan - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.25 |
Diehl, Nolan - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Dierling, Ashley - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 28.05 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 4 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 3 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Diringer, Kathy - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Women 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Diringer, Kathy - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 38.25 |
Diringer, Kathy - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 42.00 |
Diringer, Kathy - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Diringer, Kathy - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final) | 39.10 |
Dixon, Jonah - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.45 |
Doddapaneni, Alekhya - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Dodge, Anna - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 10.20 |
Doerder, Mary - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Dominic, Sophia - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Donaldson, Archerd - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Donaldson, Elianna - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Donaldson, Mabel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Donnelly, Amara - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Dooley, Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.45 |
Dorr, Adam - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Douglas, Joseph - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 29.75 |
Dove, Emily - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Dowell, Mikayla - 2023 California Games 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Dowling, Fiona - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Downs, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Draa, Delaney - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Dragon, Olivia - RI vs USCG vs SPRC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Dressler, Emery - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dressler, Emery - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Dressler, Emery - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Drevs, Jack - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Drevs, Jack - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Drevs, Jack - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Drobnis, Rebecca - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.90 |
Drunsic, Alexa - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Drunsic, Natasha - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Du, Allison - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Duffield, Allison - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Dumas, Anna - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Dunham, Mychaela - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.15 |
Dunham, Oliver - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 33.15 |
Dunham, Oliver - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 10 - (Final) | 28.05 |
Dunham, Oliver - Palm League High School Champ High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Dunn, Gerard - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Dunn, Greta - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Dunn, Greta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Dunn, Olivia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dunston, Tegan - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Durbin, Beatrix - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.40 |
Durham, Kinley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Durham, Kinley - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Durham, Kinley - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Duskin, Mary - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Dyckman, Melanie - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Artur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.33 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.33 |
Eakins, Cady - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Earley, Maci - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Earley, Maci - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Earley, Maci - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Earley, Maci - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Eaton, Henry - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Eaton, Henry - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Eaton, Isabella - CIF-SS Sunset League CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Eaton, Isabella - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Eaton, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Eaton, Leah - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Ebaugh, Madison - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Eckart, Amelia - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Eckart, Amelia - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Eddy, Peter - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Edelstein, Dylan - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Edmondson, Elizabeth - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Edmondson, Elizabeth - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Edwards, Elijah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Edwards, Morgan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.85 |
Efird, Reece - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.80 |
Egan, Karie - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Egan, Thomas - IHSA Boys State Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Egge, Andres - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.30 |
Egge, Andres - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Egge, Andres - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Egge, Andres - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Egge, Juliana - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Egge, Juliana - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Egge, Lucia - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Egge, Lucia - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Egge, Lucia - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Egge, Lucia - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ehrhard, Reed - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Eibisch, Elise - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.50 |
Eisele, Addison - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Eisele, Addison - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Eisele, Addison - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Elgert, Sophie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Elgert, Sophie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Elgin, Kate - 2024 District 3 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.60 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Elliot, Mary - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Elliott, Autumn - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Eltvedt, Layla - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Emanuel, Savas - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Emery, Griffin - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Emery, Griffin - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Emery, Griffin - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Emery, Griffin - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Emery, Griffin - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Eng, Jasper - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Enriquez, Florence - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Epstein, Brielle - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Epstein, Brielle - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Epstein, Brielle - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Erbesfield, Emily - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Erickson, Camille - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Erickson, Camille - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Erickson, Camille - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Erickson, Liam - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Eriksen, Gray - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Eshelman, Marina - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Esposito, Olivia - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.30 |
Estes, Kameron - DMD Local Spring Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Evans, Elijah - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Evans, Elijah - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Exelby, Vivian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.70 |
Fagin, Dylan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Faleri, Sonia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Falkiner, Elizabeth - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Fang, Jeslynn - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fang, Tom - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Fangmeyer, Joseph - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Fangmeyer, Joseph - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Fantocone, Isabella - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 11.05 |
Farello, Allison - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Farkas, Hattie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Farnsworth, Emery - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Faught, Mccanna - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 28.90 |
Faught, Mccanna - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.25 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.40 |
Faught, Mccanna - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Fedorchak, Luke - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fedorchak, Luke - Congo @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fedorchak, Luke - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Chevy 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Fedorchak, Luke - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Feeley, Elle - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fegan, Kathryn - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Fegan, Wyatt - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Feierabend, Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Feld, Wynnie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Felde, Ally - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Feny, Regina - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Feny, Regina - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Women 1m - (Final) | 45.90 |
Feny, Regina - Alexandria Invite Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 39.10 |
Feny, Regina - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Ferrel, Michael - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Field, William - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Fields, Emily - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Fields, Emily - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Fields, Emily - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Fields, Emily - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fields, Emily - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Fields, Emily - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fields, Emily - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Figg, Steven - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Masters Silver Men 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Figg, Steven - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 36.55 |
Finan, Keely - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Finkbeiner, Brecken - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Fioramonti, Michael - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Firtel, Diya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Fisher, Davidson - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.10 |
Fishman, Ellie - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.15 |
Fishman, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fitzgerald, Anna - Alexandria Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Fitzharris, Madelynn - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Flahavan, Briana - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Fleischman, Arthur - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Fleischman, Tyler - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.35 |
Fleischman, Tyler - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Fleming, Abigail - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Fleming, Abigail - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Fleming, Abigail - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fleming, Abigail - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Fleming, Abigail - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Fleming, Axel - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Fleming, Axel - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Flood, Abby - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Flood, Allie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Flores, Tyleigh - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Flowers, Alelie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Flowers, Alelie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Flowers, Alelie - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Flowers, Angelina - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Flowers, Natalie - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Floyd, Annabelle - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Floyd, Daniela - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Flynn, Oscar - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Flynn, Zemma - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 12.75 |
Flynn, Zemma - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Flynn, Zemma - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Flynn, Zemma - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Flynn, Zemma - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Flynn, Zemma - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Fogle, Nick - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 35.70 |
Fogle, Nick - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Fogle, Nick - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.85 |
Fogle, Nick - DENI vs OWU vs KC Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Foland, Cameron - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Foley, Gigi - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Fontana, Isabelle - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Fontana, Isabelle - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Fontana, Isabelle - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Ford, Marin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Ford, Marin - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Ford, Marin - 2024 PIAA State 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Forte, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fosdick, Jacob - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Fosdick, Jacob - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 5.10 |
Foster, Gillian - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Foster, Madison - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Foster, Madison - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Foster, Madison - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Fourmy, Jonah - 2023 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.90 |
Fox, Brady - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Francis, Christyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Francis, Sarah - Palomares League Finals Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Frank, George - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Frank, James - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Frankel, Addison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Fraser, Caleb - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Fraser, Caleb - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Fraser, Caleb - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Fraser, Lachlan - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Fraser, Lachlan - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Frazier, Nory - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Frei, Lily - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.15 |
Friddle, Susan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Friedman, Alexandra - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Fry, Daniel - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Fry, Patrick - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Fry, William - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.40 |
Fulkus, Ellie - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Fuqua, Ja\'sean - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Fuqua, Ja\'sean - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Furco, Emily - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Furlong, Chloe - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Furlong, Chloe - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Furman, Emelia - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Fuscone, Brooklyn - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.90 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Gabalda, Emery - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 35.70 |
Gabbard, Alexander - 2024 PIAA State 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Gaines, Mae - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Gaines, Miller - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Gaines, Wilton - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Galle, Leona - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gallucci, Julia - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Galyan, Andee - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 29.75 |
Gamboa, Sadrine - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 17.85 |
Gamboa, Sadrine - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.48 |
Gantt, Bella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gantt, Carter - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Garcia, Aurélie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Garcia, Elle - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Garcia, Sofia - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Garcia, Sofia - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Garfinkle, Lilah - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Gauthier, Lemon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Gay, Clive - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Gay, Clive - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.05 |
Gay, Clive - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Gay, Clive - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Gay, Clive - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Gay, Clive - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Geoghan, Catherine - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.70 |
Geoghan, Catherine - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
George, Lincoln - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 30.60 |
George, Lincoln - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Gergawy, Mia - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
German, Maci - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Gero, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Gero, Elizabeth - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Gero, Elizabeth - K2 Diving Mock Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Ghassabeh, Magnolia - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Gibson, Harper - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Gibson, Skylar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.00 |
Gibson, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.90 |
Gih, Milo - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Gilboy, Keira - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 20.40 |
Gilboy, Keira - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.00 |
Gilboy, Keira - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Gilboy, Keira - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Gilboy, Keira - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Gilboy, Keira - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Gill, Dev - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gillen, Zoe - WCUP vs TCNJ Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 29.33 |
Gillespie, Claire - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Gilliland, Robert - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Gilmer, Jacob - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Gilmer, Jacob - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gilpatric, Grant - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.75 |
Giordano, Mia - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Glassman, Sarah - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Glover, Christian - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Godfrey, Ethan - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Godwin, Oliver - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
Goel, Ava - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Goens, Avery - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.90 |
Goens, Avery - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.65 |
Goetz, Lorelei - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Goll, Brayden - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Goncharov, Stefan - 2023 BCAA Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Gonzales, Anja - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Gonzales, Carolina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Gonzalez, Sara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Gonzalez, Sara - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 34.20 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Goodale, Savannah - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.45 |
Goodrich, Mayzie - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Gordon, Claire - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Gordon, Joshua - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Gordon, Joshua - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gordon, Joshua - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Gordon, Joshua - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Gorlicki, Harel - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.15 |
Gould, Jace - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Grabowski, Mollie - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Grabowski, Mollie - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Grabowski, Mollie - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Grabowski, Mollie - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Grabowski, Mollie - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Grabowski, Mollie - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.00 |
Grabowski, Nola - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.25 |
Grabowski, Nola - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Grabowski, Nola - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Grabowski, Nola - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Graf, Cassidy - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Graf, Emma - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Graff, Lauren - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Grammer, Jasen - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Grant, Lily - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Grant, Lily - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Grant, Lily - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Grant, Lily - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Grant, Quinn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Grant, Quinn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gratton, Joshua - 2024 PIAA State 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Gray, Elle - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 37.40 |
Gray, Elle - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 35.70 |
Grayson, Nina - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.40 |
Grayson, Riley - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.55 |
Grayson, Riley - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Grayson, Riley - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Green, Zackary - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Greenlaw, Abigail - DMD Local Spring Meet 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Greenway, Nathan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational Masters 21-29 Men 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Gregersen, Lauren - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Gregersen, Lauren - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Gregg, Connor - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Gresham, Benzing - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Gresham, Kirby - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 26.35 |
Griggs, Nina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.65 |
Griggs, Nina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.10 |
Griggs, Nina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 29.75 |
Grossman, Felix - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 85-89 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Grossman, Sarah - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 10.20 |
Grossman, Sarah - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Guelfo, Blake - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Guenther, Louise - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Gundeti, Aarna - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Gunther, Bode - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gunther, Bode - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Guo, Aaron - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Gurley, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 5.10 |
Gutshall, Ray - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Gutshall, Ray - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Guy, Madden - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Guzman, Eli - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Gwyn, Payton - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Gwyn, Payton - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Gwyn, Payton - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Gwyn, Payton - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Gwyn, Payton - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Haag, Amelia - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Hacker, Reid - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Hall, Carson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Hall, Carson - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.00 |
Hall, Carson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hall, Elin - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Hall, Elin - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Hall, Gabriel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hall, Lucy - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hall, Sydney - IHSA Girls State Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Hamaker, Grace - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.40 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hamilton, Alexis - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hamilton, Cameron - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Hamilton, Cameron - KALC vs HOPC vs DEPA vs UCHI Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.43 |
Hamilton, Cameron - KALC vs HOPC vs OC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 36.98 |
Hamilton, Cameron - MICH vs HOPC vs CALC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Hamilton, Tess - URVA vs DUQU vs DC vs GMU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Hamilton, Tess - URVA vs DUQU vs DC vs GMU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hamlin, Kahlan - Augustana Invite @MIDCO Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Hammock, Hudson - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hancock, Caroline - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.75 |
Hankins, Audrey - USI vs RHFE Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Hankins, Audrey - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Hankins, Audrey - Indiana D3 Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hansen, Harper - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Hansen, Jack - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Hansen, Phineas - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Hansen, Phineas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Hardin, Georgia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Hardin, Georgia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Harding, Pierce - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Harding, Pierce - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Harding, Pierce - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Harding, Pierce - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Harding, Pierce - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Harishankar, Arjun - Wellington Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Harkey, Shealee - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Harkey, Shealee - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Harkey, Shealee - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Harkey, Shealee - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Harlan, Kennedy - 53th Annual METRO Atlanta Swimming and Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 39.95 |
Harlan, Kennedy - Chamblee/St. Pius High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 38.25 |
Harlan, Sadie - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Harmon, Kaelyn - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.95 |
Harper, Kieran - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Harper, Kieran - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Harper, Kieran - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Harper, Kieran - MIL 4 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Harriger, Andrew - COLG vs LEMC vs SUCC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Harris, Natalie - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Harris, Natalie - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.35 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Harris, Natalie - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Harris, Natalie - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Harris, Skylar - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Harrison, Sofia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Harte, Felix - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Harte, Felix - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Harvey Chung, Aaron - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Hashemi, Artemisia - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Hasher, Hafsah - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Hasher, Hafsah - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Hasher, Hafsah - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Hastie, Eliana - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Hastie, Eliana - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Hause, Timothy - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Havasy, Luke - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Hawman, Kai - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.60 |
Hawver, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Hayes, Megan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Hayes, Megan - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hayes, Megan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Hayes, Megan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Hays, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 36.55 |
Hays, Olivia - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Hays, Olivia - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 37.40 |
Hays, Olivia - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hays, Olivia - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Heaslip, Gail - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 36.55 |
Heath, Caroline - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Heaton, Joshua - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Heaton, Joshua - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.55 |
Heaton, Lyra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Heaven, Andie - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Hecht, Errol - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Hecht, Errol - KC vs CS vs OBER Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Hecht, Hannah - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Hecht, Hannah - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Hecht, Hannah - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hedgcock, Alyssa - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Heinrich, Alexana - TUTX at UIW Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.33 |
Heis, Brooke - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Heis, Brooke - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Heis, Brooke - DENI vs KC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.23 |
Heleva, Hailey - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Heleva, Hailey - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Heleva, Hailey - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Heleva, Hailey - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 9.35 |
Henderson, Cormac - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Henderson, Ella - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Herbel, Camille - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Herl, Alyssa - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.25 |
Herman, Emily - WISC vs UWGB Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Herman, Sydney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Hernandez, Isabella - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Hernandez, Isabella - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Hernandez, Mindy - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Hernandez, Mindy - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Herrera, Reannon - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 26.35 |
Heston, Katherine - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.85 |
Heuker, Kat - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Hewitt, Jordan - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hickey, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Hickey, Rory - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hickey, Rory - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Hickman, Addison - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Hickman, Noah - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hightshoe, Meadow - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Hill, Charlotte - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hill, Garrett - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Hill, Gavyn - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.85 |
Hill, Gavyn - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hill, Gavyn - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hill, Gavyn - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Hilldale, Alexander - COLG vs MC vs SUCC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Hilldale, Alexander - COLG vs LEMC vs SUCC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Hillman, Lori - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Hillman, Lori - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Hillman, Lori - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Hilton , Taylor - 2024 District 3 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hilton , Taylor - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Hippen, Claire - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hitchcock, Maya - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hixon, Hannah - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Hoag, Evan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Hoag, Sean - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Hoaglin, James - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 40-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Hoaglin, James - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final) | 34.00 |
Hoaglin, James - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Hochman, Liam - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hodge, Cecilia - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hodges, Aaron - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Hodges, Joseph - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hodson, Hunter - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Hoffer, Lily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Hoffman, Margaret - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Hoffman, Margaret - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hoffman, Margaret - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hoffman, Margaret - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.33 |
Hoffmann, Lily - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hogan, Catherine - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Hogan, Connor - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Holdridge ma, Milo - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Hollenkamp, Brooke - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 30.60 |
Hollenkamp, Brooke - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Holt, Beckham - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.10 |
Hong, Eloise - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hong, Eloise - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Hooper, Cristina - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Hopkin, William - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Hopkins, William - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Hopkins, William - 2024 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 37.40 |
Hopp, Bridgette - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Horne, Eliza - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.50 |
Horne, Eliza - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Horne, Eliza - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Horne, Eliza - Chevy @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Horne, Eliza - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Horne, Eliza - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Horowitz, Jackson - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Howard, Eva - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Howard, Lily - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Howell, Chayce - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Howell, Chayce - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Howell , Sydney - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 26.35 |
Hoxie, Camryn - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hsu, Emma - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Hua, Hannah - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Hua, Hannah - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Hua, Noah - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.05 |
Huerta, Emma - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Huerta, Olivia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Huffman, Grace - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hunt, Magdalene - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Hunt, Magdalene - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hunter, Alexis - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hunter, Alexis - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Hunter, Alexis - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Hunter, Alexis - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Hutaj, Tony - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Hutchinson, Carder - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Hutlet, Joanne - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final) | 37.00 |
Hutlet, Joanne - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final) | 39.10 |
Hutson, Catherine - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hutson, Thomas - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.60 |
Hymon, Dominic - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Hyndman, Dale - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Ilic, Katarina - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Ilic, Katarina - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Im, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Im, Emily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Ingram, Elizabeth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Ingram, Mary Patrick - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Irarragorri, Jose - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Irvine, Emily - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Irvine, Emily - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Irvine, Madison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Irvine, Madison - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Irvine, Madison - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 24.65 |
Irvine, Madison - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Irvine, Natalie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Irvine, Natalie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Isle, Charlotte - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 35.70 |
Isle, Charlotte - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.15 |
Isle, Charlotte - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Isle, Gretta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Isle, Molly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Ivy, Adelina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Ivy, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Iyer, Pali - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Iyer, Pali - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Jackson, Karalise - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Jackson, Karalise - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Jackson, Karalise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Jackson, Karalise - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Jacobs, Carolyn - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 31.45 |
Jacobs, Carolyn - ANCC @ Congo 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Jacobs, Carolyn - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Jacobs, Carolyn - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Jacobs, Carolyn - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Jacobs, Wittley - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Jacobus, Ayden - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Jauregui, Clara - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Jebailey, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Jehn, James - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 15.30 |
Jelen, Avery - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Jelen, Finn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Jenkins, Audrey - Coast Divers Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Jennings, Henry - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Jeras, Klara - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jermain, Lillian - Loyola University Maryland vs Mount St. Mary's University Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.33 |
Jermain, Lillian - Rider Diving Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Jermain, Lillian - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Jermain, Lillian - Loyola University Maryland vs Bucknell University Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.23 |
Jermain, Lillian - Loyola University Maryland vs American University, Colgate University Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Jessup, Lillian - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Jewell, Savannah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.05 |
Ji, Nathan - 2024 April Fools Team Meet Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Jiang, Kevin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Jiang, Kevin - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Jiang, Kevin - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Jin, Christopher - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Johns, Ethan - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Johnson, Alexia - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Johnson, Alexia - UIC Diving Invite @ University of Illinois at Chicago Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Johnson, Alexia - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.13 |
Johnson, Ava - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Johnson, Bennett - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Johnson, Bennett - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Johnson, Eloise - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.95 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 10.00 |
Johnson, Hunter - 2024 Horizon League Diving Championships Men 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 17.85 |
Johnson, Hunter - 2024 Horizon League Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Johnson, Jillian - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.95 |
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Johnson, K - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Johnson, K - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 36.00 |
Johnson, Kerstyn - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 35.70 |
Johnson, Kerstyn - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 36.55 |
Johnson, Kerstyn - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 38.25 |
Johnson, Kerstyn - DENI vs OWU vs KC Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 36.98 |
Johnson, Neve - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Johnson, Neve - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.25 |
Johnson, Nicholas - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Johnson, Ruthanne - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Johnston, Sydney - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Johnston, Sydney - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Joncich, Peyton - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 27.20 |
Jones, Dexter - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Jones, Evelyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Jones, Evelyn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.15 |
Jones, Juliana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Jones, Juliana - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Jones, Karina - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Jones, Madison - Gwinnett Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Jones, Madison - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jones, Sarah - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Jones, Vivianna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Jones, Vivianna - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Jones, Vivianna - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Jones, Vivianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 17.85 |
Jones, Vivianna - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Jonson, Lauren - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 24.65 |
Jonson, Lauren - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Jonson, Lauren - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Jonson, Lauren - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Jonson, Lauren - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Jonson, Lauren - Kenwood @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Joseph, Jack - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Juarez, Gabriella - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Jung, Allison - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Jung, Allison - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kaminski, Kaija - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Kaminski, Kaija - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kane, Emily - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.45 |
Kane, Emily - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kang, Riley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kaplan, Theo - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Kaser, Sean - KISL City Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kasonde, Victoria - Alexandria Invite Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Kauffman, Rory - 2024 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Kazhdan, Selah - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kearns, Sidonie - 2024 DMD Classic Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Keene-osborne, Sydney - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Keene-osborne, Sydney - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Keller, Ava - 2024 PIAA State 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Keller, Ava - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Kelly, Moira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Kelly, Moira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Kelly, Moira - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Kempiners, Joshua - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 36.55 |
Kempiners, Joshua - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Kempiners, Joshua - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Kendrick, Emily - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kendrick, Emily - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Kendrick, Emily - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Kendrick, Emily - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Kendrick, Emily - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kendrick, Emily - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Kendrick, Emily - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kendrick, Hope - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.80 |
Kendrick, Hope - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Kendrick, Hope - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kendrick, Hope - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kendrick, Hope - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kendrick, Hope - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kendrick, Hope - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Kendrick, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kendrick, Olivia - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kendrick, Olivia - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Kendrick, Olivia - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Kendrick, Olivia - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kendrick, Olivia - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kendrick, Olivia - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Kennedy, Nolan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.70 |
Kennefick, Savannah - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kennel, Naomi - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Kennel, Naomi - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Kennel, Naomi - Miami (OH) vs Kenyon College Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.43 |
Kennel, Naomi - KC vs UCIN Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Kennel, Naomi - PUR vs UIND vs KC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Kentner, Caleb - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Kenzler, Finnegan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Keplinger, Andrew - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Kessner, Anne - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 34.00 |
Kessner, Anne - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Kessner, Anne - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Kieffer, Luke - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Kiernan, Riley - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Kieth, Dylan - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Kieth, Dylan - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kieth, Dylan - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Kilburn, Garrett - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.45 |
Kim, Makenzie - Kansas Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kim, Natalie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kim, Natalie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kim, Natalie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kimball, Lillian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kimball, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kimont, Ainsley - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Kindle, Stormy - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Kindle, Stormy - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kindle, Stormy - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
King, Lucas - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
King, Norah - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
King, Norah - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
King, Norah - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
King, Norah - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
King, Norah - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
King, Norah - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kirk, Caroline - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kirk, Caroline - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kirk, Georgia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kirk, Lia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kirk, Lia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kirkby Tatro, Aubrie - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Klebieko, Logan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Kless, Madeline - 2023 Magnus Cup Invitational (CSU) Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.15 |
Klimek, Alexandra - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kline, Colin - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kline, Tatem - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Klinger, Adam - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.45 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Kloenne, Juliana - CIF-Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kloenne, Juliana - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Knapp, Kathryn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 10.00 |
Kneussl, Lincoln - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Knights, Zamiyah - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kocot, Olivia - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Koepp, Clark - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.30 |
Koepp, Clark - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kofke, Rowan - 2024 District 3 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Kohlhagen, Hattie - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Kohlhagen, Hattie - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Kohlhagen, Hattie - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Kohlweiss, Evan - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.68 |
Kole, Preston - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Kollar, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Kollar, Abigail - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.33 |
Kolling-perin, Judah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.30 |
Komoda, Tyler - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Kong, Calder - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Kongoasa, Anthony - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Kontura, Ron - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 40.80 |
Kontura, Ron - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final) | 39.10 |
Kopeck, Natasha - UMEO vs MMA Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kopser, Anna - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.50 |
Kopser, Anna - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Kopser, Anna - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Kotyankar, Elisa - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Kouhestani, Archer - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 34.00 |
Kouhestani, Archer - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Kouhestani, Archer - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Kouhestani, Archer - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Kouhestani, Thomas - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Kraft, Allison - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Krasnow, Oliver - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.30 |
Krasnow, Oliver - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Krasnyy, Ilya - CCCAA State Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Krasnyy, Ilya - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Krasnyy, Ilya - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Krasnyy, Ilya - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Krentzman, Alexander - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Krentzman, Samuel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Kress, David - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kress, Finnian - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Krischer, Naomi - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 29.75 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Krischer, Naomi - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Krischer, Naomi - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Krishnan, Darshna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Krometis, Leo - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.65 |
Kroopnick, Tyler - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Kroopnick, Tyler - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Krugman, Madeline - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Krukow, Courtney - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kucharczyk, Iga - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Kuhn, Devon - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Kuhn, Preston - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Kuhn, Preston - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 29.75 |
Kuhn, Preston - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Kukreja, Nina - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Kulp, Ellie - 2024 District 3 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Kumar, Audrey - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.40 |
Kumar, Audrey - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.40 |
Laccone, Noah - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lacek, Bianca - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lafountain, Emma - Turkey Dive on the Hill 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.85 |
Lagasse, Sebastian - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Lahey, Holden - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Lahey, Holden - BIIF Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Lahey, Holden - BIIF Regular Season Meet 5 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Lahey, Holden - BIIF Regular Season Meet 2 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.78 |
Lahey, Holden - BIIF Regular Season Meet 1 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Laiserin, Leah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.10 |
Laiserin, Leah - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.65 |
Lam, Cassie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lam, Chloe - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Lamb, Kaitlyn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lamb, Kaitlyn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lambert, Raegan - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Landfair, Faith - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Landfair, Faith - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.40 |
Laney, Emma - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lang, Ivy - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 34.00 |
Lang, Ivy - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lang, Ivy - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Langston, Knox - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Lanier, Emerson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lanthier, Asher - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Lapierre, Avalin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.65 |
Lapierre, Saoirse - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lassen, Luke - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Latcovich, Jack - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Latcovich, Jack - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Latcovich, Jack - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Latcovich, Jack - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Latcovich, Madeline - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Latcovich, Madeline - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Latcovich, Madeline - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Latcovich, Madeline - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Lauer, Payten - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Lawler, Catherine - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Lawlor, Ashley - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 29.75 |
Laymon, Grace - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Layo, Jarratt - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.30 |
Layo, Jarratt - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Le, Elizabeth - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lebold, Rebekah - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Ledford, Delaney - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.45 |
Ledford, Jon - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.30 |
Lee, Aria - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lee, Elijah - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Lehrer, Kaitlyn - Chamblee/Marist High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lehrer, Kaitlyn - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Lei, Felix - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Leland, Sophie - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Lenihan, Jack - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Lenihan, Jack - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lenihan, Jack - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Lenzo, Matthew - 2024 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.15 |
Leone, Landen - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Lepore, Liliana - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lerma, Nicole - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lerma, Nicole - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Levesque, Michael - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 35-49 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Levine, Yael - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Levy, Allison - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Lewis, Addyson - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lewis, Damie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lewis, Isabel - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Lewis, Jack - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Li, Jacob - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.15 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lieberman, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Liggitt, Eloise - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Liggitt, Eloise - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Liggitt, Eloise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Light, Maya - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Lilic, Erin - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Lindemann, Charlize - Coast Divers Winter Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Lindemann, Charlize - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Lindemann, Maryn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Lindemann, Maryn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Lindenbaum, Guy - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Linder, Kaitlyn - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.85 |
Linder, Kaitlyn - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Lindley, Elena - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Lindsay, Lily - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lindsey, Reid - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Lira, Carlo - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Lira, Carlo - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 9.35 |
Lischick, Eloise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Lischick, Eloise - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Little, Harper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Little, Jackson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Liu, Andrew - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Liu, Angela - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Liu, Angela - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Liu, Angela - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Liu, Angela - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Liu, Haochen - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Liu, Haochen - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Liu, Haochen - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Liu, Haochen - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 33.15 |
Liu, Rachel - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Liu, Rachel - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 33.15 |
Lochhead, Kate - Mansfield Summer Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lockard, Cate - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Lockard, Cate - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lockett, Luke - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Lockhart, Andrew - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 8.50 |
Lockhart, Andrew - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.15 |
Loeser, Pearson - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Logsdon, Nora - Miami (OH) Invitational 2023 Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Logsdon, Nora - Indiana D3 Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Lombardo, Lucia - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lombardo, Lucia - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.30 |
Lombardo, Lucia - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Lombardo, Lucia - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Long, Denton - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 7.65 |
Long, Denton - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Longo, Isabella - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Longo, Isabella - Lambert Red vs Black Dive and Swim Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.05 |
Lopez, Miah - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lopez, Zoe - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Love, Grace - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.05 |
Love, Grace - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Love, Grace - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Love, Grace - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Love, Jamie - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 23.80 |
Love, Reagan - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Love, Reagan - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Love, Reagan - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Loventhal, Colin - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20.40 |
Lowery, Caroline - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Lowery, John - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Lu, David - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lucas, Callen - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Ludman, Jonathan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Luhrsen, Mia - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Lum, Alexander - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lum, Alexander - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lum, Zachary - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Lum, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Lum, Zachary - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 32.30 |
Lum, Zachary - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Luna, Kaiya - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Lusis, Jonas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Luther, Robert - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Luther, Robert - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Luzzi, Anthony - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Luzzi, Anthony - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Lyle, Isabella - Boise Diving Club Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Lyle, Isabella - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Lyle, Isabella - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lynch, Simone - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Lyon, Austin - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lyon, Austin - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Macdonald, Alexander - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 18.00 |
Maciel, Wyatt - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Macko, Hazel - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.15 |
Maco, Eleanor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Macphee, Ryan - 2024 District 3 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Macphee, Ryan - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 27.20 |
Macphee, Ryan - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Madison, Chase - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Madison, Chase - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.65 |
Magana , Izabel - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Mahon, Liv - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Maisuradze, Ann - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Majiros, Chanler - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Maley, Austin - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 32.30 |
Maley, Austin - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.60 |
Maley, Austin - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Malmstrom, Nealah - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mandrychenko, Sebastian - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 8.50 |
Manfreda, Nicholas - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mann, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Mann, Eloise - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mann, Eloise - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mann, Eloise - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Mann, Eloise - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Mann, Eloise - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mann, Eloise - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mansoury, Sophie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Mansuy, Alexa - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Maravich, Ethan - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Marcu, Sloane - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Marcus, Marissa - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 5.95 |
Margison, Gracie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 27.20 |
Margolies, Ezra - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 22.10 |
Margolies, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Markovitz, Jane - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Marks, Sadie - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Marks, Sadie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Marks, Sadie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Marlin, Finely - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Marlin, Finely - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Marlin, Finely - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Marlin, Finely - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Marlin, Finely - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Marlin, Finely - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Marlin, Rory - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.50 |
Marlin, Rory - Bethesda @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 36.55 |
Marlin, Rory - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Marlin, Rory - Congo @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Marlin, Rory - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Marlin, Rory - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Marlin, Rory - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Marquez , Milana - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.07 |
Marr, Rosemary - LEMC vs SMC Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Marsh, Colin - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Marshall, Ashlyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.75 |
Martin, Erik - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.05 |
Martin, Erik - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Martin, Izabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Martin, Olivia - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Martin, Travis - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Martin, Travis - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Martinez, Sophia - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.85 |
Martinez, Sophia - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Martinez, Sophia - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Martinez, Sophia - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Marx, Louis - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Mascott, Owen - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Mata, Paola - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Mata, Paola - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Mata, Paola - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Mather, Ethan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Mather, Rhys - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Mathes, Mavryck - CIF-Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final) | 21.25 |
Mathes, Mavryck - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Mathes, Mavryck - Palomares League Finals Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Matheson, Jadyn - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Mathis, Henry - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.35 |
Mathis, Henry - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Mathis, Henry - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 3.40 |
Mathis, Jacob - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Mathis, Jacob - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Mathis, Jacob - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mathis, Jacob - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Maxfield, Peyton - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.55 |
Maxfield, Peyton - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Maybud, Ryan - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
Maybud, Ryan - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Maybud, Ryan - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Maybud, Ryan - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Maybud, Ryan - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Maybud, Ryan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mayer, Theodore - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 28.05 |
Mcallister, Alison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mcallister, Lilia - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Mcallister, Lilia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Mcanally, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mcandrews, Liam - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Mcandrews, Liam - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Mcandrews, Liam - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Mcandrews, Liam - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Mcandrews, Liam - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Mcandrews, Liam - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mcarthy, Henry - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 30.60 |
Mcarthy, Henry - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Mcarthy, Henry - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Mcarthy, Henry - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mcarthy, Henry - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mccarthy, Maxleigh - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 39.95 |
Mccauley, Atreyu - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
McCloskey, Morgan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
McCloskey, Morgan - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.30 |
McCloskey, Morgan - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.90 |
McCloskey, Morgan - IHSA Girls State Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 31.45 |
Mccool, William - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mccown, Lisa - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Mccullough, Ella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mcdevitt, Jaden - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
McDonald, Lyle - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mcdonnell, Elizabeth - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Mcdonnell, Elizabeth - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Mcdonnell, Elizabeth - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 42.00 |
Mcdougal, Ian - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Mcdougal, Ian - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Mcfadden , Jeremiah - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Mcgeown, James - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.25 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mcgowan, Michael - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
McHale, Vincent - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Mcham, Jonathan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Mcham, Jonathan - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mchugh, Alicia - TCNJ Invitational Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 36.55 |
Mchugh, Alicia - WCUP vs TCNJ Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 34.43 |
Mchugh, Tatum - 2024 PIAA State 2A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
McInnis, Hayley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Mcintosh, Donovan - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mclaurin, Vivian - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Mcmahon, Maile - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 34.00 |
Mcmanus, Caleb - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mcnaughten, Stephen - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
MCNAUGHTEN, Stephen - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mcneil, Riley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mcqueen, Cooper - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 31.45 |
Measells, Cooper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Meditz, Gabriella - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Mees, Connor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mefford, Paige - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Mefford, Paige - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Megibow, Taylor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Megibow, Taylor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mello, Thea - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.15 |
Mendelsohn, Hayden - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mendelsohn, Hayden - Classic City Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 9.35 |
Mendez, Hudson - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Mercado, Shauna - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Mercado, Shauna - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Merideth, Isabel - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 12.75 |
Merideth, Isabel - Bethesda @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Merideth, Isabel - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Merideth, Isabel - Congo @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Merideth, Isabel - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Merideth, Isabel - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Merideth, Isabel - Kenwood @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Merideth, Oliver - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.95 |
Merideth, Oliver - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Merideth, Oliver - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Merideth, Oliver - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Merideth, Oliver - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Merideth, Oliver - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Merideth, Oliver - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Merlis, Bruce - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Merlis, Bruce - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Merlis, Bruce - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Merlis, Bruce - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Merlis, Caroline - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.15 |
Merlis, Caroline - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Merlis, Caroline - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Merlis, Caroline - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Merlis, Charles - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.95 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Merlis, Charles - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Merlis, Charles - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Merrill, Tyler - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Merten, Avree-Alice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mesun, Taylor - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Mesun, Taylor - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Metro, Clay - Kenwood @ Bethesda 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Metz, Elijah - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Metz, Elijah - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Meydenbauer, Paul - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.70 |
Meydenbauer, Paul - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Meydenbauer, Paul - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Meydenbauer, Paul - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Meyer, Cooper - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.90 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.45 |
Meyers, Clara - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Michael, Elizabeth - 2024 PIAA State 2A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 32.30 |
Michael, Elizabeth - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Michaels, Fiona - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Michaels, Fiona - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Michaels, Fiona - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Michaels, Fiona - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Michaels, Fiona - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mickelson, Joelle - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mickelson, Joelle - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Mickelson, Joelle - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Middleton, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mihocko, Mia - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Miller, Ava - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Miller, Elise - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Miller, Elise - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.80 |
Miller, Elise - KIMBALL KLASSIC 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.30 |
Miller, Emily Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Miller, George - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Miller, Maria - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Miller, Nadia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Miller, Noah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.25 |
Miller, Noah - KIMBALL KLASSIC 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 11.05 |
Miller, Parker - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Miller, Seth - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Miller, Seth - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Miller, Seth - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Miller, Zachary - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.15 |
Miller, Zachary - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Milone, Melanie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 45.05 |
Mims, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mims, Evan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Mishler, Samantha - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mitchell, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mitrani, Lisa - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Mitrovic, Nadia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Moder, Berrin - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Moder, Berrin - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Moder, Berrin - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Moder, Finna - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Moder, Finna - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Moder, Finna - K2 Diving Mock Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Moe, Sophia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mohamed, Naira - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Mohnalkar, Viha - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.65 |
Monahan, Leila - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Moncada, Rowyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Mongelli, Megan - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Mongelli, Megan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Monohan, Paige - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Monohan, Paige - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Monohan, Quinn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Moody, Elianna - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Moody, Hendley - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Moon, Miles - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Moon, Owen - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Moore, Adam - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Moore, Adam - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Moore, Adam - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Moore, Adam - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Moore, Allison - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.15 |
Moore, Cailyn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Moore, Courtney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Moore, Courtney - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Moore, Mason - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Moore, Mason - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Moore, Sadie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Moosavi, Kayden - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.90 |
Morales, Aime - Classic City Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Morales, Bernardo - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Morales, Bernardo - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Morales, Bernardo - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Morales, Bernardo - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Morehead, Trux - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Morris, Braxton - Metro 4A / Mid-State 3A Conference Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Morris, Peyton - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.00 |
Morrison, Charles - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Mosser , Evan - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Mostyn, Cheryl - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Mostyn, Cheryl - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Mota, Clara - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 6.80 |
Moul, Kendall - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Moul, Kendall - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.50 |
Moul, Kendall - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mull, Harper - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.33 |
Munn, Annie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 6.80 |
Murphy, Taydin - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Murray, Anna - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Murray, Anna - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Murray, Ephram - 2024 District 3 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 19.55 |
Murrow, Cole - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Murrow, Cole - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Mustin, Cooper - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 26.35 |
Myers, Sophie - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Nasr, Gavan - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Natelli, Logan - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Natelli, Logan - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Natelli, Logan - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Natelli, Logan - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Nava, Elizabeth - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 29.75 |
Nava, Elizabeth - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 28.90 |
Navarro, Tabitha - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Navas Espinal, Juanita - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Nazaire, Jean-luc - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nazelrod, Maura - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Neal, Henry - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Neal, Henry - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Neely, Megan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Negrelli, Eva - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Neifing, Parker - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Neifing, Parker - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Neifing, West - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Neifing, West - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Neimark, Nina - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Nelson, Cassidy - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Nelson, Evan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Nelson, Evan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Nelson, Evan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Nepomuceno, Kaya - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Girls (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 29.75 |
Neumann, Christopher - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Newberry, Katie - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Newberry, Katie - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Newberry, Katie - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Newberry, Katie - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Newman, Mary Kinler - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Ngando, Jillian - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.80 |
Nguyen, Alicia - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Nguyen, Trent - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 11.05 |
Nicholson, Graham - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Nicholson, Graham - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.05 |
Nicholson, Graham - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 26.35 |
Nicholson, Remy - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Nicosia, Atileena - Mr. A Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Niphadkabin, Chloe - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Nixon, Schotia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.50 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 24.65 |
Nokes, Rowan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Normile, Kate - Congo @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Normile, Kate - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Normile, Kate - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Normile, Kate - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Normile, Kate - WGCC @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Normile, Kate - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Norris, Mason - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
North-Shelleman, Madeline - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
North-Shelleman, Madeline - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 27.20 |
Novorok, Anna - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Novorok, Anna - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nowacki, Rayann - Indiana D3 Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nylin, Natalie - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
O\'brien, Margaret - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.50 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Bethesda @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
O\'connor, Kevin - IHSA Boys State Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
O\'dorisio, Olive - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 32.30 |
O\'dorisio, Olive - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
O\'dorisio, Olive - DENI vs KC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 31.88 |
O\'dorisio, Olive - PUR vs UIND vs KC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
O\'reilly, Bart - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.25 |
O’donnell, Riley - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.85 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL 4 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL 3 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Oakland, Emma - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Obusan, Lizelle - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Ocampo, Saulo - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 25.50 |
Oconnell, Faith - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Odonovan, Colm - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Oehler, Vivienne - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Oehler, Vivienne - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Offutt, Courtney - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.55 |
Ogrodny, Adam - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 17.85 |
Ogrodny, Adam - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Olesen, Lija - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Olias, Haylee - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Olias, Haylee - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Olmsted , Gator - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Olson, Alexis - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Olson, Alexis - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Olson, Alexis - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.95 |
Olson, Alexis - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Olson, Kaylin - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Olson, Kaylin - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Olson, Kaylin - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Olson, Kaylin - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Olson, Kaylin - IHSA Girls State Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 37.40 |
Olson, Kaylin - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Olson, Olivia - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.95 |
Olson, Olivia - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.75 |
Olswold, Kellen - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ombres, Elizabeth - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Omeyokan, Atlyeyetzin - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Oppliger, Beatrice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Ordonez, Gabriela - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ortega, Stephen - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Ortiz, Daniel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.00 |
Ortiz, Emma - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.30 |
Ortiz, Evangeline - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Ortman, Brooke - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Osborne, Ethan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Osborne, Ethan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Osborne, Mairin - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Osowiecki, Nola - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Osowiecki, Nola - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Osterhout, Anya - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Ostrowski, Soraya - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Otte, Lane - 2024 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Ottenstein, Noah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Ovadia, Elise - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Overend, Harry - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Overvig, Annika - UVM vs MACO Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Owens, Madilynn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Owens, Madilynn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.05 |
Paez, Paizley - CIF Central Section State Qualifier CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Paez, Paizley - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 20.40 |
Paez, Paizley - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Pagelkopf, Jessica - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Painter, Lucinda - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Palladino, Nina - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Paraon, Giselle - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.30 |
Paraon, Giselle - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Park, Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Park, Kate - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Parke, Ella - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Parke, Ella - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Parker, Kennedy - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.65 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.80 |
Parrillo, TJ - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Parrillo, TJ - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Parrillo, TJ - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Parrillo, TJ - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Partain, Grace - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Partosh, Itai - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Partosh, Yael - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Pasquill, Louisa - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.60 |
Pastore, Giuliana - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Patterson, Reagan - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 44.20 |
Patterson, Reagan - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 9 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 42.50 |
Patterson, Sydney - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Patterson, Sydney - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 44.20 |
Patterson, Sydney - KIMBALL KLASSIC 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 6.80 |
Patton, Mary - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Patton, Mia - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Paul, Elyssa - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Paul, Elyssa - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Paul, Elyssa - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Paul, Lucy - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Paul, Nailah - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Paul, Nailah - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Paulaski, Gabriela - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Paulson, Nataly - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.70 |
Paulson, Nataly - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Paulson, Nataly - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Paulson, Nataly - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Paulson, Noah - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 6.80 |
Pavich, Ava - OU vs BALL Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 31.88 |
Pavlov, Daniel - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Pearson, Brandon - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Pearson, Henry - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Peeler, Ashlyn - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 19.55 |
Pennavaria, Rick - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Pennavaria, Rick - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 36.00 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Penner, Naomi - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Pepperling, Kinley - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Pepperling, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Pepperling, Rhys - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Peppo, Lila - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.35 |
Peppo, Lila - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Peppo, Lila - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Peppo, Lila - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Peppo, Lila - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Peppo, Lucy - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Peppo, Lucy - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Peppo, Lucy - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Peppo, Lucy - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Peppo, Lucy - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Pereira, Francesca - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Perepelitsky, Elliot - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 8.50 |
Perepelitsky, Noah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Perez, Madeleine - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Perez, Quinn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Perez-ruzza, Sebastian - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Perkins, Alex - Denver East HS vs Northfield HS High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Peters, Gwyneth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Peters, Henley - Alexandria Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Peterson, Garrett - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.55 |
Peterson, Garrett - Congo @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Peterson, Garrett - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Peterson, Garrett - WGCC @ Chevy 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Peterson, Makenzie - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Petrick, Charlotte - Alexandria Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 38.25 |
Petrick, Charlotte - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Pettoni, Addy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Pettoni, Weston - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Pfaff, Stella - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Phalen, Alexis - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Phalen, Alexis - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Phalen, Alexis - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Pham, Dylan - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Pham, Dylan - Classic City Invitational Novice 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Philbin, Madeleine - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Philbin, Madeleine - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Philbin, Madeleine - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Philbin, Madeleine - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Piazza, Emma - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Pidgeon, Elizabeth - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Piller, Faith - UW-Milwaukee vs UW-Stevens Point Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.33 |
Piller, Faith - UWLC vs UWSP Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Pinkus, Jack - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.40 |
Pires, Sofia - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Pires, Sofia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Pittman, Marissa - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Pittman, Marissa - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.05 |
Pittman, Marissa - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.20 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Plaisance, William - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Plencner, Maria - 2024 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Podkorytova, Sofia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Poffenroth, Ella - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Poffenroth, Ella - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Pohoresky, Clara - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Pollock, Charlotte - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Pollock, Charlotte - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 25.50 |
Pollock, Charlotte - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.95 |
Pollock, Charlotte - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Pollock, Patrick - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.40 |
Polsinelli, Claire - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Pomponi, Grace - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Pontier, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Potter, Elaina - 2024 District 3 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.60 |
Potter, Elaina - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Potter, Elaina - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Potter, Savannah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Potur, Meliha - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Powell, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Powell, Jessalyn - MAAC Swimming Women 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 20.40 |
Powell, Jessalyn - MAAC Swimming Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Powers, Makayla - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Powers, Makayla - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Pratt, Mary - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Preddy, Josephine - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Presly, Emilia - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Presnell, Kayla - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 14.45 |
Price, Paige - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Price, Paige - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 11.05 |
Price, Paige - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Printup, Carmen - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.20 |
Proctor, Bryon - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 21-34 Men 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Pruessner, Oliver - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Pucci-schaefer, Elizabeth - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Pucci-schaefer, Elizabeth - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.05 |
Pucci-schaefer, Elizabeth - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.85 |
Pujols, Isabel - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 10.20 |
Pujols, Isabel - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Pulice, Rachael - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Purtell, Trip - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Purtell, Trip - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Purtell, Trip - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Putman, Gavin - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Qian, Cynthia - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Quezada-lanz, Carlos - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Rainwater, Olivia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Raives, Sheila - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 34.00 |
Raives, Sheila - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Raju, Sonya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.70 |
Raju, Sonya - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Raju, Sonya - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.45 |
Raju, Sonya - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.45 |
Ramage, Audrey - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Random, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Random, Ella - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Rao, Kaya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.40 |
Rao, Kaya - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Rao, Kaya - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Rao, Kaya - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Rao, Kaya - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Rao, Kaya - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.35 |
Rao, Kripa - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.75 |
Rao, Kripa - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.60 |
Rao, Ryka - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 36.55 |
Ravoori, Sahaana - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Rawlinson, Logan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Rawlinson, Olivia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Rawlinson, Riley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Ray, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Reardon, Harper - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 30.60 |
Reardon, Harper - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Reardon, Harper - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Reardon, Harper - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Reardon, Harper - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Reardon, Taylor - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Reardon, TJ - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Reardon, TJ - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Reardon, TJ - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Reardon, TJ - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Reardon, TJ - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Record, Joshua - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 28.05 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Reddy, Naina - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Reeve, Tyler - 2024 PIAA State 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.15 |
Reeve, Tyler - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.15 |
Regan, Averie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Reich, Bryn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Reid, Riley - OMAHA vs SDSU Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Reid, Rylee - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Reilly, Makenna - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Reinhard, Erik - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Masters Platinum Men 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Reinhard, Erik - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Men 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Reinhard, Erik - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 40-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Reinhard, Erik - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Renner, Finley - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 25.50 |
Renner, Madeline - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Renner, Madeline - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.40 |
Repellin, Christian - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Repellin, Christian - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Resnick, Elijah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Reuss, Sienna - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rhodes, Bennett - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 29.75 |
Rhodes, Charlotte - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.85 |
Rhodes, Emory - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.10 |
Rhynedance, Evelyn - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final) | 37.00 |
Rich, Hudson - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.45 |
Richmond, Edward - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 40-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 36.55 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.90 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Ridenhour, Hamilton - ANCC @ Congo 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Ridenhour, Hamilton - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Ridenhour, Hamilton - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Ridenhour, Hamilton - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ridenhour, Steven - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.20 |
Ridpath, Fiona - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Ries, Siena - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Ries, Siena - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Ries, Siena - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Ries, Siena - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Ries, Siena - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Rinker, Andrew - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Rios, Keira - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Rios Brady, Diego - 2023 California Games Group A+ Men 1m (19+) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Risberg, Jacob - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Risberg, Jacob - UWGB vs SNC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Risberg, Jacob - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Risher, Hannah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Risinger, Elaine - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Risso, Roberto - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Risso, Roberto - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Risso, Roberto - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Rivera, Damian - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Rivera, Damian - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Rivera, Damian - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Rivera, Jyles - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Rivers, Claire - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.60 |
Roberts, Isaac - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Roberts, Sofia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Roberts, Sofia - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Roberts, Sofia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Roche-garland, Mairin - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rodgers, Audrey - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.25 |
Rodriguez, Liam - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Rodriguez, Sydney - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Roebuck, Kaci - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rogers, Adella - Palomares League Finals Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Rogers, Dylan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Rogers, Jaycie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Rogers, Sienna - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Roland, Claire - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.45 |
Roland, Claire - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Roper, Aliza - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Rosenberg, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Rosenberg, Chloe - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Rosenman, Farrah - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-18 Synchro. Mixed 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Rosenman, Farrah - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Rosenman, Farrah - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.20 |
Rotter, Timmy - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Rountree, Elizabeth - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Rourk, Jack - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Rourk, Jack - Chamblee/St. Pius High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Rourk, Jack - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Rourk, Jack - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Rubio Marrodan, Santiago - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Rudd, Jayla - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 32.30 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.80 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 34.85 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 28.05 |
Rudolph, Olivia - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Rudolph, Olivia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 29.75 |
Rudolph, Olivia - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 30.60 |
Rudolph, Olivia - Metro 4A / Mid-State 3A Conference Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Rudolph, Olivia - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Rudolph, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 31.45 |
Ruiz, Alexia - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12.75 |
Rusch, Rachel - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 12 - (Final) | 30.60 |
Rush, Daniel - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.15 |
Russ, Kyra - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Rutherford, Elyas - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Rutter, Raine - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Ryan, Allannah - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ryba, Joy - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Ryba, Joy - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Ryba, Vincent - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Saavedra, Lola - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Sailer, Emma - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Sailer, Emma - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Sajdak, Gabrielle - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Sajdak, Gabrielle - Orlando All Star Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Sajdak, Gabrielle - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Sajdak, Gabrielle - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Sajdak, Gabrielle - Mr. A Diving Invitational Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Sajdak, Gavin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Senior Men 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Sajdak, Gavin - Orlando All Star Invitational Senior Men 1m - (Final) | 10.20 |
Sajdak, Gavin - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sajdak, Gavin - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Sajdak, Jayden - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Sajdak, Jayden - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Saleem, Mu’nairah - 2024 PIAA State 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Salomone, Julia - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Salomone, Julia - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Sanchez, Amanda - 2023 BCAA Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Sanchez , Jisele - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Sanders, Tyler - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Sandoval, David - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Sands, Haiden - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Sands, Haiden - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Sandy, Eliana - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Santiago, Emery - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Santiago, Nicolas - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.30 |
Santore, Henry - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
Saputera, Tania - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Sarama, Robert - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 10.20 |
Savickis, Savannah - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sayah, Ava - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Schaffer, Simone - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Schapiro, Tasha - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 19-39 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Schell, Ally - 2024 District 3 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.85 |
Schenck, Alan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Schenke, Annika - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Schenke, Annika - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 20.40 |
Scheuer, Hailey - 2024 PIAA State 2A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Scheuer, Hailey - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 28.05 |
Schieck, Kristie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Schindler , Kathryn - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Schlesinger, Addison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Schlesinger, Emerson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Schmidt, Muriel - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schmidt, Muriel - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Schmitt, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Schmitt, Abigail - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Schmitt, Abigail - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Schmittling, Catherine - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Schneider, Grace - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Schneider, Grace - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Schoepfer, Alex - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Schroeder, Allison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Schroeder, Tim - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Schulsinger, Magan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.95 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 29.75 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.10 |
Schulz, Sophia - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.90 |
Schumann, August - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Schumann, August - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Schwarte, Annika - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Schwartz, Ryan - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Schwefel, Henry - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.60 |
Schwenzer, Eva - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Scofield, Dean - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Scott, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Scott, Molly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.15 |
Scott, Molly - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Scott, Molly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 35.70 |
Scott, Molly - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Scott, Molly - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Scott, Patrick - LEMC vs RWU Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Scripps, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Scripps, Olivia - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Seagrave, Brooke - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Seagrave, Brooke - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Seals, Aria - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Seidelmann, Anna - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Seidelmann, Georgia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sepka, Mary Anna - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Sewell, Trevor - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Seyl, Coleman - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Seymour, Avery - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Seymour, Avery - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Seymour, Avery - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Seymour, Avery - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Seymour, Avery - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Seymour, Emma - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 30.60 |
Seymour, Emma - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Seymour, Emma - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Seymour, Emma - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Seymour, Lily - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Seymour, Lily - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Seymour, Lily - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Seymour, Lily - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Seymour, Lily - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Sgontz, Dani - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Shaffer, Olivia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 27.20 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.65 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 26.35 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Sharif, Claire - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Sharif, Claire - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Sharif, Claire - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-18 Synchro. Mixed 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Sharif, Claire - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Sharif, Claire - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Shaver, Reese - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.95 |
Sheltraw, Brody - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 28.05 |
Sheltraw, Brody - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m JO - (Final) | 29.75 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Shen, Mila - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Shen, Zoe - CIF-Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 4 - (Final) | 21.25 |
Shen, Zoe - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Shen, Zoe - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Shenefield, Charlotte - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Sherzer, Maya - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Shi, Emily - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.15 |
Shi, Emily - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Shi, Emily - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Shi, Witinee - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Shi, Witinee - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Shiflett, Samuel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Shiflett, Samuel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Shiflett, Samuel - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Shipley, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Shipley, Thatcher - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Shoemaker, Rylie - Boise Diving Club Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Shores, Brady - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Short, Cooper - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Shrank, Tori - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Shrank, Tori - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Shrank, Tori - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Shrank, Tori - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Shrank, Tori - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Siarot, Katie - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Sides, Julia - 2024 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Sierra, Ana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Sierra, Ana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sifuentes, Easton - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Silva, Savannah - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Silva, Savannah - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Silver, Olivia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Silverbook, Samuel - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Silverbook, Skylar - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Simmons, Finnegan - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Simmons, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Simmons, Olivia - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Simmons, Olivia - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Simmons, Olivia - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Simmons, Olivia - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Simmons, Olivia - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Simmons, Olivia - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Simmons, Summer - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 5.95 |
Simmons, Summer - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Simmons, Summer - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.05 |
Simmons, Summer - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Simmons, Summer - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Simmons, Summer - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Simmons, Summer - Manor @ Congo 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Simmons, Summer - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Simmons, Summer - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 39.10 |
Simon, Dereck - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Simon, Emma - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Simon, Rachel - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Simons, Phoenix - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Simons, Phoenix - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Simpkins, Madeleine - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.65 |
Simpson, Ella - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Simsic, Joseph - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Singh, Shyla - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Slavinski, Paige - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.05 |
Smart, Caroline - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Smetana, Kinley - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Smetana, Kinley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Smetana, Kinley - Mansfield Summer Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Smetana, Kinley - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Smith, Emmie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Smith, Everly - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Smith, Gabrielle - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Smith, Lily - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Smith, Lindsey - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Smith, Quinn - BING vs MC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.68 |
Smith, Quinn - BRNT vs MC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Smith, Raleigh - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 26.35 |
Smith, Sasha - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20.40 |
Smith, Vera - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Smith, Wyatt - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Smulson, Melchina Rose - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.60 |
Snyder, Emma - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.45 |
Sobonya, Blair - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Socias, Tomas - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Solari, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Sollenberger, Lucas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Soper, Bastien - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Soper, Gael - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sorensen, Tate - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.50 |
Soroka, Michelina - 2024 PIAA State 2A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.05 |
Sorrentino, Luca - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.80 |
Soto, Diana - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.35 |
Southworth, Nathan - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Spearko, Kaya - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.70 |
Spearko, Kaya - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Speck, Roman - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Speck, Roman - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Spell, Skilar - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Sperbeck, Isabella - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Spiers, James - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Spolnicki, Melissa - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Spotts, Addison - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Spoula, Jonathan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Spoula, Jonathan - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Champ.(6 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final) | 22.10 |
Spraggins, Skyla - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 21.25 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
St John, Miley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
St. John, Andrew - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
St. John, Matthew - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.95 |
St. John, Matthew - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
St. John, Matthew - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
St. John, Matthew - Chevy @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
St. John, Matthew - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
St. John, Matthew - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Stachowski, Matti Grace - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.95 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Stage, Madison - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Starr, Serena - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.80 |
Staub, Tripp - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Staudinger, Luciana - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Stauter, Ella - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Stauter, Ella - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Steelman, Emily - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.05 |
Steenhoek, Ramzi - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Stegmaier, Brian - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Stem, Allison - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Stem, Allison - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.30 |
Stem, Allison - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Stenoish, Cecilia - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Stephens, Genevieve - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 33.15 |
Stephens, Genevieve - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 39.95 |
Stephens, Genevieve - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Sterling, Kira - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Steuber, Aidan - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 32.30 |
Stevens, Colin - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Stewart, Carsten - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Stewart, Drew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Stewartbryan, Kacey - 2023 BCAA Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Stigliano, Philip - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Stilz, Hagan - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 0.00 |
Stilz, Hagan - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Stiscak, Brianne - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Stockton, Brooks - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Stogner, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Stokes, Colette - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Stolec, Hannah - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Storch, Molly - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.95 |
Stout, Madison - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Stout, Madison - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Stout, Madison - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Straub, Chandler - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.05 |
Strausbaugh, Ryanne - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.30 |
Strayer, Callie - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Streadbeck, Brielle - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.60 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.30 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.90 |
Stretch, Sage - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Strohm, Madeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Stroz, Claire - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Stubbs, Maya - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.70 |
Studdard, Laurel - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Stupin, Nika - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.75 |
Stys, Ella Marie - Rip Dives on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.20 |
Suarez, Alicia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Suarez, Alicia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Sullivan, Brendan - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Sullivan, Morgan - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Sullivan, Thomas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.30 |
Suresh, Sathana - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Suresh, Sathana - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 16.15 |
Suresh, Sathana - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Suthard, Victoria - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.05 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Suthard, Victoria - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Suthard, Victoria - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Suthard, Victoria - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Swanson, Kyle - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.85 |
Swarthout, Luke - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Swarthout, Luke - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Swarthout, Luke - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Swarthout, Luke - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Swarthout, Luke - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Swarthout, Luke - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Swarthout, Thomas - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.70 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Sweet, Brooke - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.05 |
Sweetman, Logan - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Swiatkowski, Natalie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 6.80 |
Sykes, Jane - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Szczepanski, Casimir - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Sze, Amelia - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Szszepanski, Adelina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Ta, Preston - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Tabor, Zoey - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Taliercio, Luke - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Talisse, Kaelyn - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Tamburro, Dominic - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.95 |
Tamburro, Dominic - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.25 |
Tamiz, Darya - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Tanabe, Cara - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Tann, Sloan - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Tanton, Olivia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tashiro, Gale - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Tashiro, Gale - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tashiro, Hayden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Taylor, Ainsley - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 36.55 |
Taylor, Jasmine - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Taylor, Jasmine - DMD Local Club Series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 5.95 |
Taylor, Jasmine - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Taylor, John - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Taylor, Sasha - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
Taylor, Sasha - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.15 |
Taylor, Sasha - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.45 |
TEAM, UNCO WOMEN A - 2023 Magnus Cup Invitational (CSU) Women Team Event - (Final) | 15.30 |
Tehranian, Benjamin - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Teigman, Ellie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Teigman, Ellie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Teigman, Ellie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Telck, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Temme, Elin - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Templet, Easton - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Templeton, Kathryn - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Templeton, Kathryn - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Templeton, Kathryn - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 10.20 |
Terman, Zachary - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.05 |
Terman, Zachary - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Tessier, Isabella - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Tessier, Isabella - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Tessier, Isabella - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Tessier, Isabella - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.15 |
Tessier, Isabella - Metro 4A / Mid-State 3A Conference Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Tessier, Isabella - Rip Dives on the Hill 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 33.15 |
Tetreault, Juliet - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Thai, Kristen - 2024 PIAA State 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Thai, Kristen - 2024 District 3 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Thai, Kristen - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Thai, Kristen - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Thaler, Mitzi - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Thebarge, Maegan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Theiler, Jackson - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Themely, Jacob - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Thibodeau, Alexis - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - DMD Local Spring Meet 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Thomas, Kara - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Thomas, Kira - UIC vs SIU vs VLPO Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Thomas, Kira - A3 Invitational Meet @SIU Women 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 22.10 |
Thomas, Kira - A3 Invitational Meet @SIU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.10 |
Thomas, Kira - LNWD vs MIZ vs SIU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Thomas, Kira - NU vs SIU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Thomas, Kira - MOST vs. SIU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Thompson, Elle - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Thompson, Elle - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Thompson, Halo - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.70 |
Thompson, Kateri - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
Thompson, Kateri - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Thompson, Kateri - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Thompson, Molly - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Thompson, Quinn - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.00 |
Thompson, Quinn - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Thornberry, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 28.90 |
Tiani, Scarlett - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Tierney, Clare - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.35 |
Tierney, Clare - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Tierney, Clare - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Tierney, Clare - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Tillman, Ethan - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Timko, Mark - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Timko, Mark - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 - (Final) | 32.30 |
Tinkler, Addison - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.55 |
Tinkler, Addison - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 36.55 |
Tiomkin, Noam - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Tiomkin, Noam - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Tiomkin, Noam - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Tiomkin, Noam - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.80 |
Tiomkin, Noam - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.35 |
Tiomkin, Noam - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.90 |
Tipton, Layton - 2024 KHSAA Swimming High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 31.45 |
Tipton, Layton - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 0.00 |
Tipton, Layton - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.00 |
Tipton, Layton - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Todd, Emily - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Tomkinson, Noah - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Tompkins, Jack - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
Tooley, Tegan - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tooley, Tegan - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.85 |
Torres-rios, Jose - KALC vs HOPC vs DEPA vs UCHI Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.43 |
Tovar, Nicole - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Townsend, Azalea - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Tracy, Grace - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Tracy, Riley - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Trent, Allison - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Tropea, Bemish - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Tropea, Matthew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.90 |
Tropea, Matthew - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Tropea, Matthew - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tropea, Matthew - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Tropea, Matthew - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tropea, Matthew - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Trueman, John - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Truitt, Maya - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Trzop, Leah - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tsai, Abigail - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.85 |
Tsou, Alexis - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.85 |
Tucker, Gavin - 2023 USA Diving Zone C Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.25 |
Tufford-mckey, Eleanor - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Tun, Swun - 2024 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.95 |
Tuten, Layla - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Tworkowski, Alec - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Tworkowski, Alec - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Tworkowski, Fiona - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 40.80 |
Tworkowski, Fiona - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 39.10 |
Tworkowski, Fiona - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Ullio, Adriana - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Ullio, Adriana - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.30 |
Ullio, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Ullio, John - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Unger, Susan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Vagnucci, Jackson - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Vagnucci, Jackson - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Vakharia, Asha - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Vakharia, Asha - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Valencia, Alec - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.85 |
Valencia, Alec - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Valencia, Alec - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Valencia, Alec - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Valencia, Alec - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Valencia, Alec - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Valencia, Alec - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Valentine, Vincenzo - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 21.25 |
Valentine, Vincenzo - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Valentine, Vincenzo - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.65 |
Van Alen, Hayden - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Van Alen, Hayden - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Van Gelder, Eleanor - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Van Gelder, Eleanor - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.40 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 11.50 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Vann, Lilian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Vann, Lilian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Vann, Lilian - Orlando All Star Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Varano, Isabel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Vasquez, Isabella - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Verderese, Nicholas - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Verderese, Nicholas - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Veres, Elena - 2024 PIAA State 2A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Verma, Ansh - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.20 |
Verma, Saksham - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Verneer, Joseph - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Verneer, Joseph - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Verstringhe, Lilana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Vieira, Caden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Vigliotti, James - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Vigliotti, James - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Vigliotti, James - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28.90 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 4 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 3 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Villarina, Jayson - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Vladyka, Justine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Von Hagel, Lucas - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Vreeland, Annalisa - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.20 |
Waldram, Carson - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.60 |
Walker, Brek - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 33.15 |
Walker, Ethan - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Walker, Paisen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Walker, Tess - IHSA Girls State Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Wallace, Avery - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Wallace, Bonnie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 41.65 |
Wallace, Bonnie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final) | 41.65 |
Wallace, Bonnie - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational Masters 50-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Wallace, Larry - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Wallace, Nelle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wallace, Nelle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Walsh, Timothy - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.95 |
Walsh, Timothy - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Walsh, Timothy - Congo @ Bethesda 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Walsh, Timothy - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Walton, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Walton, Vesper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 9.00 |
Wamser, Teddy - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wang, Amanda - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.00 |
Wang, Anthony - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Wang, Ella - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Wang, Yutong - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Wang, Yutong - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Wang, Yutong - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Wang, Yutong - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 33.15 |
Wang, Yutong - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 36.55 |
Wang, Yutong - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.95 |
Wang, Yutong - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 32.30 |
Ward, Amelia - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.65 |
Ward, Maia - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ward, Maia - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Warner, Huxley - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Waters, Aria - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Waters, Aria - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.80 |
Watts, Carter - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Watts, Isabella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Webb, Zora - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Webb, Zora - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Webb, Zora - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Webb, Zora - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Weeda, Hope - MICH vs HOPC vs CALC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Wei, Juliet - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Weincraft , Remy - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Weincraft , Remy - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Weinshel, Audrey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Weinshel, Audrey - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Weinshel, Audrey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.40 |
Weiss, Ellery - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Weiss, Ethan - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Weiss, Ethan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32.30 |
Weldon, Darby - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Welker, Jackie - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Well, Brady - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Well, Brady - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Well, Brady - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Well, Brady - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Well, Brady - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Wells, Thomas - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wells, Thomas - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wells, Thomas - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Welsh, Sarah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.25 |
Welsh, Sarah - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Westrup, Hailey - 2024 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 35.70 |
Westrup, Hailey - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Westrup, Hailey - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34.00 |
Wexler, Hannah - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Whalen, Agnes - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Whalen, Agnes - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Wheeler, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Wheeler, Isabella - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
White, Abigale - FAU vs JMU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.33 |
White, Amiyah - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
White, Amiyah - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
White, Leila - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
White, Shyanna - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 23.80 |
Whitehouse, Madelyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Whitelaw, Alexander - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Whitelaw, Alexander - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Whiteley, Marc - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Whitlow, Emma - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Whitman, Jake - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Whitman, Jake - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Whitman, Samantha - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Whitman, Samantha - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Whitman, Samantha - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Whitman, Samantha - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Whitman, Samantha - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Whitman, Samantha - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.45 |
Whyte, Sasha - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Wiatr, Christopher - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.40 |
Wiatr, Christopher - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Wichert, Preston - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Wickizer, Julia - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.10 |
Wickwire, Ines - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Wickwire, Ines - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.90 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - ANCC @ Congo 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Wiedemer, Calvin - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Wilhelm, Paige - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Wilhelm, Paige - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Wilhelm, Paige - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.25 |
Wilhelm, Steven - IHSA Boys State Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33.15 |
Wilkins, Isabel - BRUNO Invitational @ Brown University Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Wilkins, Isabel - BING vs CAN Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 35.70 |
Wilkins, Isabel - CORU vs BING Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Wilkins, Isabel - CHCR vs BING vs BRNT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Wilkins, Isabel - BUCK vs BING vs SHU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Will, Myles - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.95 |
Willbrich, Devon - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Willbrich, Devon - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.20 |
Williams, Anna - Kansas Diving Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Williams, Lily - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.85 |
Williams, Madison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Williams, Zoe - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Williamson, Macie - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Williamson, Macie - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Willms, Toren - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Wilson, Aaron - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Wilson, Arvin - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.45 |
Wilson, Arvin - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Wilson, Arvin - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Wilson, Arvin - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Wilson, Cecilia - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Wilson, Colin - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Wilson, Ethan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.90 |
Wilson, Gabriella - Mr. A Diving Invitational Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wilson, Hunter - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Final) | 7.65 |
Wilson, Inanna - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Wilson, Inanna - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Wilson, Jordan - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Wilson, Jordan - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Wilson, Rowan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.15 |
Wilson, Simone - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Wincup, Avery - Chevy @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Wincup, Avery - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Wincup, Avery - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Winokur, Mia - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Winterbottom, Kelly - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD Open Women 1m (5 dives) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Wishnow, Harrison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Wolfe, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 31.45 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 23.80 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Wolff, Eva - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.40 |
Wolff, Lyla - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Wolff, Lyla - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Wolff, Lyla - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Wollschlager, Abigail - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Wollschlager, Abigail - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Womak, Amir - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 15.30 |
Wong, Ethan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Wong, Ethan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Wong, Ethan - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 30.60 |
Wong, Ethan - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 33.15 |
Wong, Matthew - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 32.30 |
Wong, Matthew - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 34.85 |
Wong, Matthew - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Wong, Matthew - 2023 USA Diving Zone A Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.05 |
Wong, Matthew - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 34.85 |
Woo, Jana - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 36.55 |
Woo, Jana - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 41.65 |
Wood, Katherine - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.10 |
Wood, Katherine - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wood, Mark - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 8.50 |
Wood, Mckenzy - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 25.50 |
Woodison, Ellie - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Woods, Emerie - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Woolgar, Colin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 6.80 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.65 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 6 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 5 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 4 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 2 High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.68 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 1 High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Wooters, Catherine - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.10 |
Wooters, Catherine - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Wooters, Catherine - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Wooters, Catherine - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Wooters, Catherine - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Wooters, Catherine - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Wootton, Reese - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Wootton, Reese - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 28.90 |
Wray, Oliver - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.70 |
Wright, Stella - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Wu, Carlie - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.65 |
Wu, Jasmine - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Wu, Sophia - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 34.00 |
Wu, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Wybenga, Makenzie - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.80 |
Xie, Julian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Xu, Diana - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.85 |
Xu, Diana - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Yaklich, Ayla - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Yeung, Martin - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Yi, Ellington - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Yi, Ellington - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.05 |
Yi, Ellington - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Yochai, Jayden - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 28.90 |
Yochai, Jayden - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.05 |
Yoo, Katherine - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Yoo, Katherine - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.05 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.95 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Yoon, Olivia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Yoon, Olivia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.55 |
Yoon, Olivia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.20 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 3 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.25 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.10 |
Young, Joshua - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.55 |
Young, Mason - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Young, Mason - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Young, Mason - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Yu, Amelia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Yu, Hope - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Yurista, Katrina - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Zaccherio, Lexi - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Zagger, Geralyn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.70 |
Zama, Neteh - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.40 |
Zama, Neteh - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.85 |
Zama, Neteh - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Zapata, Samuel - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.45 |
Zapata, Samuel - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Zapata, Victoria - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.95 |
Zebley, Paxon - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.20 |
Zepeda, Jessie - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 11.90 |
Zhang, Danny - UK vs BAMA Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 38.25 |
Zhang, Xiwen - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Zhang, Xiwen - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.70 |
Zhang, Xiyu - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zhong, Jasper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.20 |
Zhong, Jasper - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.40 |
Zhong, Jasper - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.60 |
Zielinski, Carlin - 2024 District 3 3A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.70 |
Zielinski, Nicholas - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.35 |
Zielinski, Nicholas - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.75 |
Zimmerman, Addison - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.60 |
Zocher, Lucas - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.75 |
Zocher, Lucas - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 31.45 |
Zoetewey, Rebeccca - KALC vs HOPC vs DAVE Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Zoetewey, Rebeccca - KALC vs HOPC vs DEPA vs UCHI Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 30.60 |
Zoetewey, Rebeccca - KALC vs HOPC vs OC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.23 |
Zoetewey, Rebeccca - KALC vs AC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.23 |
Zoetewey, Rebeccca - KALC vs ALBC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 33.15 |
Zschach, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zschach, Brooklyn - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.35 |
Zschach, Brooklyn - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |