Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Adams, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 18.60 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Akervik, Josephine - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Al-shaikh, Nicolas - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Alexander, Claire - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Alighire, Veronica - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Allen, Hailey - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Allyn, Ella - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Almy, Aaron - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ameduri, Alison - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Amini, Anniston - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Amini, Rylan - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 11.50 |
Andersen, Temperance - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Anderson, Quinn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.00 |
Anderson, Walter - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Andres, Amelia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Andres, Amelia - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Antar, Ella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Antar, Ella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Antar, Ella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Antonucci, Stefano - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Antonucci, Stefano - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ash, Seraphine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.50 |
Atkins, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Aycock, Ariel - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Aycock, Liam - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Aycock, Liam - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Aycock, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Aycock, Riley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Baer, Nila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bai, Jamie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bai, Jamie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Baley, Kyralyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Baley, Kyralyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 11.40 |
Baltierrez, Josey - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Baltierrez, Josey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Baltierrez, Josey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Baltierrez, Josey - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Baratta, Brooks - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Baratta, Brooks - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Barela, Abel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Barreneche, Miranda - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Barrus , Jenna - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bastianelli, Annabel - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Baumann, Case - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Baumann, Case - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Baumann, Connor - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Bazdaric, Layla - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bazdaric, Micah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Beck, Haven - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Beckman, Madelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Beckman, Madelyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bell, Vivienne - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Benes, Bella - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Benishek, Alice - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Benishek, Alice - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bennett, Blake - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bennett, Charlotte - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bennett, Charlotte - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Berger, Faye - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Berger, Libby - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Berryman, Charleigh - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bird, Daphne - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 22.80 |
Black, Charlee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 22.80 |
Black, Charlee - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Blake, Eleanor - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Blake, Eleanor - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Blampey, Kalani - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bondaruck, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bonney, Ella - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Boosinger, Cole - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Boruchow, James - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Boseman, Piper - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Boseman, Piper - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosworth, Allison - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bosworth, Allison - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bourgeois, Claire - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Bowen, Nathan - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Boylan, Cora - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Bradshaw, William - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Branch, Kenyon - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 22.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Brown, Alexandra - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Brown, Lucas - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Brown, Lucas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 17.40 |
Brown, Lucas - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Brown, Scott - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Browning, Emma - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Browning, Emma - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Browning, Emma - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bruce, Marcos - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Buffleben, Rose - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Bulankov, Phillip - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bullard, Lingling - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 20.50 |
Busch, Travis - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Bustany, Zaid - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cameron, Zoey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Campbell, Finley - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Campbell, Siena - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Cargain, Leela - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Caris, Mikenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Carlson, Courtney - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Carlson, Sarah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Casa, Chloe - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Casa, Claire - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Cassell, Chelsea - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Cassidy, Maren - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Cassidy, Maren - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Cassidy, Maren - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Cassidy, Stella - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Castillo, Demetrio - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Castillo, Itzaeh - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chambers, Autumn - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Chambers, Autumn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Chan, Caden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chao, Jolie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chao, Jolie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Charles, Xavier - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Chase, Conner - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Chen, Molly - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Chen, Selena - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chetty, Krish - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Chinea, Elle - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ching, Jayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Choate, Kaitlin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Clausing, Lacey - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Cleghorn, Scooter - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Clinger, Allyson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Clinger, Allyson - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Cole, Lily - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Collins, Margaret - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Collins, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Conrad, Riley - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Cook, Meara - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cornwell, Riley - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Cox, Madison - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Crafton, Josephine - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Crook, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Crook, Ellie - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Crook, Ellie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Crook, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Crook, Ellie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cruz, Bruna - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.00 |
Cuevas, Emilea - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Curran, Alicia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Das, Brinda - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Davis, Camille - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Davis, Camille - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Davis, Sawyer - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Davlight, Adeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Davlight, Azlan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dawson, Lukas - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Day, Addy - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Day, Penelope - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Deiley, Levi - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Deiley, Levi - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Denk, Finley - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Derner, Beau - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 13.00 |
Devanney, William - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Diaz, Camila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
DiGregorio, Joseph - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Doncaster, Ben - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Doncaster, Immanuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Dougherty, Henry - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dressler, Emery - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Dressler, Emery - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Du, Martin - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dumond, Camden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dumond, Genevieve - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Durham, Kinley - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Durham, Kinley - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Duskin, Mary - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Artur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Egozi, Charlize - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Eibisch, Elise - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Emmons, Alexys - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Erickson, Liam - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Etheridge, Kynssi - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Fagan, Haskell - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Faleri, Sonia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Faleri, Sonia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fanco, Felicity - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Fanco, Juliet - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Fanco, Juliet - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Fanco, Timothy - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Farmer, Nicole - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Fazilat, Chloe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fedorov, Borislav - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Feld, Wynnie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Femenia, Antonio - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Femenia, Antonio - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Figueiredo, Catarina - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Figueroa, Daniel - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Figueroa, Daniel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Fishman, Ellie - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.50 |
Fishman, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Fissore, Maya - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Foland, Cameron - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Foland, Cameron - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Framo, Levi - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Framo, Levi - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Francis, Christyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Francis, Christyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Franklin, Kyra - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Fujii, Makena - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Fujii, Makena - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gabalda, Emery - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Galasso, Amelie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gao, Sarah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Garcia, Aurélie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Garcia, Gabriella - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Garcia-pages , Andrew - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Geh, Alyssa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Gergawy, Mia - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gillespie, Claire - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Goldman, Eliana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gomez, Liam - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gonzalez, Charles - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Gonzalez, Nickolas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Greene, Jackson - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gregg, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gregg, Ella - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gregg, Ella - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.50 |
Gregory, Gavin - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Grier, Sawyer - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Grier, Sawyer - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 13.50 |
Griggs, Nina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Groon, Elizabeth - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Gumina, Maya - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gutierrez, Alicia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gutierrez, Gabriella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gutierrez, Lydia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Habib, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Haddad, Nicholas - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Haddad, Nicholas - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hadley, Samuel - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hamill, Maxwell - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Handelman, Spencer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hansen, Harper - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harkins, Will - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Harlo, Elliana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Harlo, Elliana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Harvill, Landri - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Harvill, Landri - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hash, Tennyson - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hash, Tennyson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hawver, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hester, Ava - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.00 |
Hester, Devin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Heywood, Peyton - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hightshoe, Meadow - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hill, Alexis - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hill, Garrett - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Hill, Spencer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hockemeyer, Jack - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hofstadter, Genevieve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hofstadter, Jacob - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hogan, Everly - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hogan, Kate - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hogan, Quinn - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Holcomb, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Holly, Virginia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Holyfield, Alexander - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Holyfield, Alexander - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hooglander, Izabella - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Hooley , Devon - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hoover, Lael - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hopper, Cecilia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hopper, Cecilia - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Huang, Ashley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hughes, Hailey - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Hughes, Hailey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hung, Mia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hunter, Timothy - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hunter, Timothy - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hunter, Maya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hunter, Noah - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hutchins, Jake - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Isle, Charlotte - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ivanchenko, Victoria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Izquierdo, Felipe - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jackman, Tess - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Jeffrey, Lance - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jeppesen, Brooklynn - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Jeppesen, Brooklynn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jeras, Klara - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jin, Hanleen - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Jones, Elle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jones, Elle - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jones, Elle - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jones, Elle - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Jones, Elliana - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jones, Savannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kadam, Reya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kadam, Reya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kadam, Reya - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kaminski, Kaija - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kang, Riley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kang, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kang, Riley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kang, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Karaliova, Sofiya - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Karaliova, Sofiya - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Karns, Noah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Karns, Noah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 22.20 |
Karns, Noah - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Karon, Eden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Karon, Eden - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Karon, Eden - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kaufman, Brenna - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kaufman, Brenna - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kaufman, Quinlan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Khabiri, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kienle, Hazel - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kimball, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kirk, Georgia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kirk, Georgia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kirk, Lia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kirk, Lia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Knapp, Isaac - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Knapp, Jazmine - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Knapp, Kathryn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Knapp, Lilly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Knapp, Nathaniel - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kohlweiss, Evan - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Krasnopolskiy, Anna - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Kress, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Krishnan, Darshna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Krometis, Leo - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kubicek, Margaret - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kuhn, Patrick - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.50 |
Kuhn, Patrick - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kuldau, Jaya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Lacross, Emma - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lam, Cassie - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lam, Chloe - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lambert, Raegan - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lange, Magnolia - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Larreal Coppola, Lorenzo - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Larreal Coppola, Lorenzo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lasley, Molly - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lasley, Molly - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lauer, Payten - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Lawrence, Gavin - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Leamy, Isla - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Leamy, Isla - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Lee, Amelia-bea - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lee, Amelia-bea - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lee, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 18.60 |
Lee, Katie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lee, Rosalind - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lewis, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Lewis, Damie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lewis, Ella - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lewis, Evie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 25.00 |
Li, Jacob - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Li, Mia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Liang, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Liu, Joanna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Liu, Max - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lo, Ava - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.50 |
Lo, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Logan, Jonah - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Loson, Jade - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Louie, Jocelyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Love, Karlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Lowe, Zada - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lu, Cloris - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Luskin, Eve - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Mahr, Rosa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mangan, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mangan, James - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Manion, Emersyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Margison, Gracie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Marquis, Lula - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Martin, Charlotte - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Martin, Mildred - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Masuno, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mccullough, Ella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mcdowell, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mcdowell, Cody - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mcdowell, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Mcgroder, Elinor - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Medina, Ariana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Medina, Ariana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Medina, Ariana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Mefford, Paige - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mefford, Paige - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mehta, Saumya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mendez, Hayden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Merrins, Brendan - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Middleton, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Miller, Avery - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Miller, Nadia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Miller, Seth - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Miller, Seth - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Milson, Mckenna - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mohnalkar, Viha - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Montgomery, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Moore, Duke - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Moron, Julian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Morris, Jeshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Morris, Jeshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 12.00 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Murray, Simone - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Naba, Alex - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Nelson, Lilah - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m (15 & Under) - (Final) | 18.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Newman, Elsie - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Noble, Tucker - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Oakland, Emma - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Oppliger, Beatrice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ordonez, Gabriela - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.25 |
Orsak, Porter - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Orvin, Vail - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Orvin, Vail - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Orvin, Vail - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Osborne, Mairin - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Oscher, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ou, Tracy - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ou, Tracy - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Padnos, Ella - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Pagni, Lucchese - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Pagni, Lucchese - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Pagni, Luciana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Pagni, Luciana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Pagni, Luciana - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Palladino, London - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Palsky, Ethan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Papo, Vera - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Partridge, Lillian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Parzych, Allison - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Pawar, Ria - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pawar, Ria - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pepperling, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Perez, Madeleine - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Perkins, Kaleigh - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Peters, Brandi - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Peters, Emerson - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Peters, Emerson - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Peterson, Colby - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Peterson, Colby - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Phelps, Angelina - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Phillips, Bryce - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Pickett, Grayson - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Pinsky, Rebecca - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pontier, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Popovych, Lileya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Porritt, Meredith - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Posternack, Sophie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Povolny, Iris - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Povolny, Iris - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Powell, Kimber - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Powers, Evelyn - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Prieto, Denise - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 17.40 |
Prieto, Kenay - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Qian, Shuyang - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Raleigh, Leo - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ramirez, Jordyn - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rane, Arved - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rane, Gargee - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rantilla, Ava - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ratliff, Odin - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ray, Lillian - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Ray, Lillian - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Ray, Lillian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Record, Jacob - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 21.50 |
Record, Jacob - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Record, Joshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Reese, Camdyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Reese, Camdyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Regan, Averie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Reid, Jazlynn - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Reidenbach, Maisie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Reiter, Abigail - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Reiter, James - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 11.50 |
Reiter, James - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 9.50 |
Reiter, James - 2023 California Games 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Reuss, Sienna - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Reuss, Sienna - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reuss, Sienna - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Revino, Hazel - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Reyes, Chloe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rice, Lidia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rienhart, Taylor - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Riney, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Risinger, Violet - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Risso, Roberto - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Risso, Roberto - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Risso, Roberto - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Risso, Roberto - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rivero, Andre - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Rizo, Isaiah - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Rizo, Isaiah - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rizo, Isaiah - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Robbins, Annabelle - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 26.40 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Robbins, Emmakate - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rodriguez, Tabatha - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rogers, Mia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Rojas, Mathias - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Roth, Andrew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Roth, Matthew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rothblum, Eden - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rothblum, Eden - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rothblum, Eden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rowe, Lilly - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rudd, Siena - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rudd, Siena - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ruscica, Mackson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Sabsovich, Arielle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Salano, Abigail - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Santoro, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Saxby, Addison - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Saxby, Addison - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Saychuk, Ros - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schellpfeffer, Ellia - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Schlittenhart, Noella - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Schmalberger, Maddy - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Schneider, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Schoech, Julian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Schoech, Julian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schulz, Sylvia - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Schulz, Sylvia - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schutzer, Bradley - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Scott, Molly - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Scott, Molly - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Seaberg, Sam - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Seals, Aria - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Seals, Aria - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Seals, Aria - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Seguin, Nola - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Shaffer, Olivia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Sharp, Scotte - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shenefield, Charlotte - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Shockley, Bowman - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Shockley, Bowman - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sims, Isobel - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sims, Isobel - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Singh, Shyla - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Skinner, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sleeper, Lock - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Slikker, Sloane - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Smith, Grey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Smith, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Smith, Kaimie - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Smith, Vera - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Smith, Vera - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Smith, Vera - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Solari, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Solari, Natalie - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Soria, Marley - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Spell, Skilar - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Spivak, Benjamin - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Splichal, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Splichal, Kaylee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Splichal, Kaylee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Splichal, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
St John, Miley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Staudinger, Luciana - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Steele, Sara - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stevens, Michael - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Stevens, Michael - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Stewart, Chloe - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.50 |
Stewart, Chloe - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Stewart, Drew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Stout, Bronwyn - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Stoutner, Alessandra - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Stratton, Natalee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Suarez, Alicia - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Suarez, Alicia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Suarez, Alicia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Suarez-Venot, Camila - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sun, Jordan - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Sun, Weijia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sze, Amelia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tan, Natalie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tatlock, Grace - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Teigman, Ellie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Teigman, Ellie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Teigman, Ellie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Terman, Zachary - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Teshev, Eldar - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Teshev, Rolan - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tewary, Arabhi - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Thodas, Phoebe - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Thodas, Phoebe - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Thorndike, Shayland - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Timmons, Hazel - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Tomkinson, Noah - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tufford-mckey, Eleanor - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Emmett - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Tufford-mckey, Maverick - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ubalde, Luisa - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Urso, Anthony - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Vargas, Ana - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Vazquez, Giselle - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Verwys, Skye - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Verwys, Skye - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Vest, Reston - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 17.40 |
Virella, Adriana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Virella, Adriana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Walker, Brek - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 12.50 |
Wallace, Nelle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wallace, Nelle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Walton, Cameron - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.25 |
Walton, Cameron - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Walton, Vesper - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Wang, Amanda - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wang, Ella - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Ward, Ainsley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ward, Ainsley - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 13.20 |
Ward, Ainsley - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Washburn, Cara - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wells, Brylie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Wells, Brylie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
White, Charlotte - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
White, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
White, Samuel - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
White, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Whittaker, Charlotte - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 19.80 |
Whittington, Abigail - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Whyte, Sasha - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Whyte, Sasha - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Whyte, Sasha - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wickizer, Julia - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willinger, Cora - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Willsey, Henry - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Willsey, Henry - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Wilson, Aaron - Mr. A Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wilson, Jordan - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Wishnow, Harrison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.50 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wongsmith, Thomas - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wood, Josephine - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Woodruff, Kallie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Woolgar, Colin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wu, Makayla - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Yang, Gladys - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Yauch, Juliet - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Yeung, Martin - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Yoswit, Adella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Young, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Yu, Amelia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Yu, Elizabeth - 2024 April Fools Team Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Yu, Elizabeth - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Yu, Penelope - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zappert, Alexis - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zappert, Grayson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zhang, Xiwen - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zhang, Xiyu - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Zhang, Xiyu - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Zheng, Eric - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Zheng, Eric - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |