Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 581,088  Dive Scores: 3,931,219  Judge Scores: 18,369,183 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: NVSL All Stars
Date: Aug 8, 2010 to Aug 8, 2010

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m (Final)302010-08-08
Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m (Final)332010-08-08
Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m (Final)302010-08-08
Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m (Final)282010-08-08
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m (Final)202010-08-08
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m (Final)232010-08-08
Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m (Final)222010-08-08
Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m (Final)202010-08-08

Average Entries per Event:25.8
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Adducci, Haley - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
2. Amato, Joe - Rutherford ( 1M )
3. Amato, Lisa - Rutherford ( 1M )
4. Aspesi, Hayden - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
5. Ayoub, Matthew - Manuta ( 1M )
6. Bavolack, Elena - Lee Graham ( 1M )
7. Beatty, Benjamin - Walden Glen ( 1M )
8. Beatty, Jack - Walden Glen ( 1M )
9. Blennerhassett, Paige - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
10. Bond, Katelyn - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
11. Bouldin, Lilly - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
12. Bowersox, Cory - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
13. Braunlich, Catherine - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
14. Brewer, Abigayle - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
15. Brooker, Meredith - Pinecrest ( 1M )
16. Brooks, Wyatt - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
17. Brown-kaiser, Carolyn - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
18. Buergler, Carl - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
19. Bulger, Emma - Pinecrest ( 1M )
20. Burgeson, Brad - Oakton ( 1M )
21. Bushman, Margaret - Annandale ( 1M )
22. Butchko, Lindsey - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
23. Campbell, Grayson - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
24. Carey, Anne - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
25. Casey, Conor - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
26. Casey, Hannah - Pinecrest ( 1M )
27. Casey, Sean - Pinecrest ( 1M )
28. Cheneler, Drew - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
29. Chewning, Stephanie - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
30. Christopher, Anna - Dominion Hills ( 1M )
31. Clark, Mary Lynn - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
32. Clement, James - Manuta ( 1M )
33. Clift, Matthew - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
34. Colbert, A. J. - Oakton ( 1M )
35. Colbert, Elana - Oakton ( 1M )
36. Collins, Owen - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
37. Corish, Kelly - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
38. Cortes-Inchauspe, Francisco - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
39. Crotty, Micheal - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
40. Cullather, Claire - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
41. Cullather, Erin - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
42. Cullather, Margaret - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
43. Dalone, Alex - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
44. Daly, Emily - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
45. Davidson, Joshua - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
46. Davidson, Skyla - Pinecrest ( 1M )
47. Davis, David - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
48. Deck, Amanda - Parliament ( 1M )
49. Deitch, Rebecca - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
50. Dorr, Christopher - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
51. Duncan, Gregory - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
52. Eldridge, Samantha - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
53. Endahl, Marina - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
54. Esposito, Michael - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
55. Fagan, Bennett - Pinecrest ( 1M )
56. Fairchild, Danielle - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
57. Feenick, Jack - Cardinal Hill ( 1M )
58. Figley, Robert - Annandale ( 1M )
59. Fisher, Hailey - Mansion House ( 1M )
60. Fisher, Miah - Mansion House ( 1M )
61. Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth - Crosspointe ( 1M )
62. Fleckenstein, Peter - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
63. Fletcher, Madison - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
64. Flory, Maxwell - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
65. Flynn, Meghan - Overlee ( 1M )
66. Fowler, Anne - Walden Glen ( 1M )
67. Fowler, Eve - Walden Glen ( 1M )
68. Fowler, Ross - Walden Glen ( 1M )
69. Fox, Katie - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
70. Fox, Ryan - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
71. Freeman, Aaron - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
72. Freidman, Simone - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
73. French, William - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
74. Friedman, Emily - Lee Graham ( 1M )
75. Gallagher, Delaney - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
76. Gartrell, Laura - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
77. Gigliotti, Jack - North Springfield ( 1M )
78. Gore, Amanda - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
79. Graff, Bryan - Crosspointe ( 1M )
80. Graine, Allison - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
81. Granrud, Evan - Parliament ( 1M )
82. Grimes, Simon - Rutherford ( 1M )
83. Griser, Jocelyn - Highland Park ( 1M )
84. Grishaw, Chloe - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
85. Gross, Emily - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
86. Gross, Jillian - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
87. Gross, Sarah - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
88. Guttendorf, Nick - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
89. Hannam, Logan - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
90. Hartmann, Hannah - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
91. Hashi, Zachary - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M )
92. Hassett, Thomas - Overlee ( 1M )
93. Hazard, Alexander - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
94. Hazard, Tyler - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
95. Helfgott, Paul - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
96. Hershner, Mariana - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
97. Hiltajczuk, Anna - Highland Park ( 1M )
98. Hindman, Drew - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
99. Hiscott, Hannah - Lee Graham ( 1M )
100. Hubbard, Matthew - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
101. Hutson, Cali - Annandale ( 1M )
102. Iodice, Thomas - Greenbriar ( 1M )
103. Jamison, Sarah - Greenbriar ( 1M )
104. Johnson, Sam - Fairfax ( 1M )
105. Johnston, James - Greenbriar ( 1M )
106. Johnston, Parker - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
107. Jones, Logan - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
108. Joyce, Jack - Mansion House ( 1M )
109. Joyce, Julianne - Mansion House ( 1M )
110. Karlin, Hannah - Overlee ( 1M )
111. Kiraly, John - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
112. Klaussen, Luke - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
113. Koo, Cassidy - Lakeview ( 1M )
114. Koo, Kelsey - Lakeview ( 1M )
115. Kreider, Jacob - Overlee ( 1M )
116. Laredo, Jennifer - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
117. Leberre, Joseph - Pinecrest ( 1M )
118. Lee, Isabella - Overlee ( 1M )
119. Lewis, Claire - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
120. Liddle, Olivia - Pinecrest ( 1M )
121. Lieb, Michael - Fairfax ( 1M )
122. Lipton, Ryan - Walden Glen ( 1M )
123. Magill, Heather - Pinecrest ( 1M )
124. Mangan, Teagan - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
125. Mccann, Pat - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
126. Mcgrath, Shannon - Lakeview ( 1M )
127. Miers, Jason - Greenbriar ( 1M )
128. Miller, Samson - Greenbriar ( 1M )
129. Miskell, Diana - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
130. Miskell, Megan - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
131. Monette, Callan - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
132. Moon, China - Rutherford ( 1M )
133. Mostrom, Ian - North Springfield ( 1M )
134. Muir, Anise - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
135. Muir, Braeden - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
136. Murray, Neil - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
137. Neill, Brian - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
138. Neill, Tracy - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
139. Nessmiller, Linda - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
140. Neuberger, Abby - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
141. Patteson, Hannah - Fairfax ( 1M )
142. Paulson, Sean - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
143. Pyle, Will - Crosspointe ( 1M )
144. Rabe, Daniel - Walden Glen ( 1M )
145. Ratliff, Brian - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M )
146. Retting, Jake - Manuta ( 1M )
147. Risse, Andrew - Annandale ( 1M )
148. Ross, Garrett - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
149. Ross, Vivian - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
150. Rubin, Ross - Ilda Community ( 1M )
151. Rudisill, Henry - Parliament ( 1M )
152. Rummel, Olivia - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
153. Ryan, Sean - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
154. Sahlgren, Emma - Cardinal Hill ( 1M )
155. Sahlgren, Erik - Cardinal Hill ( 1M )
156. Saitta, Emily - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
157. Saulnier, Chris - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
158. Sawicki, Scott - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
159. Schadelbauer, Alec - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
160. Schiesl, Benjamin - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
161. Schoeberlein, Tyler - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
162. Schuppin, Teal - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
163. Scott, Elsa - Cardinal Hill ( 1M )
164. Scott, Jennifer - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
165. Shaffer, Deborah - Fairfax ( 1M )
166. Shogren, Rachel - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
167. Short, John - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
168. Siegal, Christine - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
169. Silver, Jack - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
170. Simkins, Carson - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
171. Simmons, Hunter - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
172. Smith, Eleanor - Great Falls ( 1M )
173. Smith, Tucker - Lee Graham ( 1M )
174. Smith, Tyler - Lee Graham ( 1M )
175. Stahl, Zach - Cardinal Hill ( 1M )
176. Stickel, Alison - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
177. Stickel, Jill - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
178. Stockton, Kelli - Fairfax ( 1M )
179. Strandberg, Kyle - Manuta ( 1M )
180. Swanton, Patrick - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
181. Tecala, David - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
182. Tenerelli, Aiden - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
183. Thomas, Nicole - Lakeview ( 1M )
184. Thompson, Ian - Mansion House ( 1M )
185. Trope, John - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
186. Turner, Meredith - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
187. Van Winkle, Katherine - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
188. Vogus, Alexandra - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
189. Wadle, Jake - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
190. Wakeman, Colin - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
191. Wakeman, Henry - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
192. Wallin, Lizzy - Manuta ( 1M )
193. Ward, Rachel - Fairfax ( 1M )
194. Weir, Stephanie - Oakton ( 1M )
195. Wells, Ben - Ilda Community ( 1M )
196. Wheeler, Meaghan - Woodley ( 1M )
197. White, Elizabeth - Parliament ( 1M )
198. Whitesel, Taylor - Walden Glen ( 1M )
199. Whittington, Paul - Rutherford ( 1M )
200. Wiberg, Wynne - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
201. Wilson, Caulton (CJ) - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
202. Wood, Brendan - Crosspointe ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC