Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
Date: Feb 7, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)282020-02-07
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202020-02-07
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)162020-02-07
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)332020-02-08
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202020-02-08
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)162020-02-08

Average Entries per Event:22.2
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Akers, Clark - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
2. Albright, Ayanna - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
3. Andueza, Alexandra - Blackman High School ( 1M )
4. Babcock, Hannah - Siegel High School ( 1M )
5. Barnett, Lucy - Father Ryan High School ( 1M )
6. Billups, Jordan - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
7. Bowels, Ellie - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
8. Bretscher, Matthew - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
9. Burnette, Lily - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
10. Butler, Benjamin - Maryville High School ( 1M )
11. Cassell, James - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
12. Cassell, Nicholas - Berean Christian School ( 1M )
13. Cordell, Logan - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
14. Croy , Camden - Farragut High School ( 1M )
15. Dorr, Nicholas - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
16. Doyle, Eleanor - Unattached ( 1M )
17. Elliott, John - The McCallie School ( 1M )
18. Engebretsen, Jonathan - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
19. Fitzsimmons, Rowan - Chattanooga School for the Arts and Sciences ( 1M )
20. Greene, Garrett - Unattached ( 1M )
21. Greene, Jackson - Unattached ( 1M )
22. Haley, Claire - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
23. Harrison, Himelwright - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
24. Height, Laney - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
25. Hogue, Grace - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M )
26. Jinks, Olken - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
27. Kirkland, Turner - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
28. Knisley, Erika - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
29. Lane, Kynadi - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
30. Layne, Hannah - Blackman High School ( 1M )
31. Locke, William - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
32. Mischinski, Kate - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
33. Morton, Abram - Maryville High School ( 1M )
34. Mosher, Kaylie - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
35. Myers, Caden - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
36. Orr, Rylee - Halls High School ( 1M )
37. Patrick, Michael - The McCallie School ( 1M )
38. Phillips, Bonnie Claire - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
39. Pickrell, Sara - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
40. Powell, Grace - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
41. Powell, Patrick - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
42. Ray, Alexander - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
43. Reasor, Jacob - Clinton High School ( 1M )
44. Rice, Haley - The Baylor School ( 1M )
45. Richardson, Dillon - Unattached ( 1M )
46. Riese, Ryan - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M )
47. Rizer, Kendall - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M )
48. Robinson, Genevieve - Knoxville West High School ( 1M )
49. Russell, Layla - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
50. Sanders, Whitney - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
51. Schultze, Kristen - Maryville High School ( 1M )
52. Scott, Cameron - The McCallie School ( 1M )
53. Smith, Laurel - Bearden High School ( 1M )
54. Tiney, Jill - Father Ryan High School ( 1M )
55. Tyrone, Hagen - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
56. Van Eaton, Nick - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
57. Von Boehmer, Maren - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M )
58. Whitehouse, Jordan - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
59. Wilson, Anabel - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M )
60. Wingfield, Stonewall - The McCallie School ( 1M )
61. Youmans, Kate - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC