Meet: Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA) | ||||
Date: Feb 7, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 28 | 2020-02-07 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2020-02-07 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 16 | 2020-02-07 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33 | 2020-02-08 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2020-02-08 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 16 | 2020-02-08 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 22.2 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Akers, Clark - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Albright, Ayanna - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
3. Andueza, Alexandra - Blackman High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Babcock, Hannah - Siegel High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Barnett, Lucy - Father Ryan High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Billups, Jordan - Harpeth Hall ( 1M ) | |
7. Bowels, Ellie - Harpeth Hall ( 1M ) | |
8. Bretscher, Matthew - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
9. Burnette, Lily - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
10. Butler, Benjamin - Maryville High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Cassell, James - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
12. Cassell, Nicholas - Berean Christian School ( 1M ) | |
13. Cordell, Logan - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Croy, Camden - Farragut High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Dorr, Nicholas - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Doyle, Eleanor - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
17. Elliott, John - The McCallie School ( 1M ) | |
18. Engebretsen, Jonathan - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Fitzsimmons, Rowan - Chattanooga School for the Arts and Sciences ( 1M ) | |
20. Greene, Garrett - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
21. Greene, Jackson - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
22. Haley, Claire - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
23. Harrison, Himelwright - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Height, Laney - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Hogue, Grace - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Jinks, Olken - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
27. Kirkland, Turner - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
28. Knisley, Erika - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Lane, Kynadi - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) | |
30. Layne, Hannah - Blackman High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Locke, William - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) | |
32. Mischinski, Kate - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Morton, Abram - Maryville High School ( 1M ) | |
34. Mosher, Kaylie - Tennessee High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Myers, Caden - Tennessee High School ( 1M ) | |
36. Orr, Rylee - Halls High School ( 1M ) | |
37. Patrick, Michael - The McCallie School ( 1M ) | |
38. Phillips, Bonnie - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
39. Pickrell, Sara - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
40. Powell, Grace - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Powell, Patrick - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
42. Ray, Alexander - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
43. Reasor, Jacob - Clinton High School ( 1M ) | |
44. Rice, Haley - The Baylor School ( 1M ) | |
45. Richardson, Dillon - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
46. Riese, Ryan - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M ) | |
47. Rizer, Kendall - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) | |
48. Robinson, Genevieve - Knoxville West High School ( 1M ) | |
49. Russell, Layla - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) | |
50. Sanders, Whitney - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
51. Schultze, Kristen - Maryville High School ( 1M ) | |
52. Scott, Cameron - The McCallie School ( 1M ) | |
53. Smith, Laurel - Bearden High School ( 1M ) | |
54. Tiney, Jill - Father Ryan High School ( 1M ) | |
55. Tyrone, Hagen - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
56. Van Eaton, Nick - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
57. Von Boehmer, Maren - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) | |
58. Whitehouse, Jordan - Harpeth Hall ( 1M ) | |
59. Wilson, Anabel - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) | |
60. Wingfield, Stonewall - The McCallie School ( 1M ) | |
61. Youmans, Kate - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) |