Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet | ||||
Date: Aug 5, 2018 to Aug 5, 2018 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m (Final) | 19 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m (Final) | 18 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m (Final) | 21 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m (Final) | 20 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m (Final) | 18 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m (Final) | 22 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m (Final) | 18 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m (Final) | 20 | 2018-08-05 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 19.5 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Alves, David - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
2. Babcock, Devon - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
3. Bangs, Abby - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
4. Barrie, Kate - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
5. Barrie, Megan - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
6. Bates, Adelaide - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
7. Beach, Sarah - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
8. Beavers, Caeden - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
9. Belloni, Daniel - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
10. Belt, Jonathan - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
11. Bergen-hill, Gavin - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
12. Berik, Olivia - Highlands Swim ( 1M ) | |
13. Bernard, Ami - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
14. Bertman, Jackson - Highland Park ( 1M ) | |
15. Braswell, Roman - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
16. Brauer, Beckett - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
17. Brooks, Jocelyn - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
18. Brown, Evan - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
19. Brown, Griffin - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
20. Bryan, Elizabeth - Ilda Community ( 1M ) | |
21. Buechler, Jessica - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
22. Capuano-rizzo, Teresa - Cardinal Hill ( 1M ) | |
23. Carle, Aurora - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
24. Cervenak, Madison - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
25. Conley, Alex - Camelot Community Club ( 1M ) | |
26. Creedon, Annika - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
27. Crossin, Adam - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
28. Dearman, Spencer - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
29. Dempster, Greer - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
30. Dhond, Sania - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
31. Di Benigno, Logan - Dominion Hills ( 1M ) | |
32. Di Benigno, Luke - Dominion Hills ( 1M ) | |
33. Di Scipio, Margaret - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
34. Dinkel, Kevin - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
35. Dobrydney, Claire - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
36. Donovan, Bryce - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
37. Du, Mason - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
38. Dunn, Ava - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
39. Dunn, Catherine - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
40. Erwin, Craig - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
41. Falcon, Danielle - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
42. Fellow, Brooke - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
43. Feuchter, Julianne - Cardinal Hill ( 1M ) | |
44. Fisher, Hailey - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
45. Fisher, Miah - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
46. Fleck, Catherine - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
47. Fleck, Will - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
48. Fleckenstein, Peter - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
49. Flory, Maxwell - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
50. Garcia, Cristiano - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
51. George, Pilar - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
52. Goodson, Luke - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
53. Grabo, Jordan - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
54. Green, Wesley - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
55. Gross, Tessa - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M ) | |
56. Grosz, Madison - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
57. Gurley, Sarah - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
58. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 1M ) | |
59. Haataja, Grace - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
60. Hans, Alexander - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
61. Hans, William - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
62. Harbort, Kyleah - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
63. Harrington, Sally - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
64. Harris, Silver - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
65. Hauda, Melinda - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
66. Hawthorne, Brianna - Hunt Valley ( 1M ) | |
67. Hayes, Wade - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) | |
68. Haynie, Alexa - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
69. Heard, Drayton - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
70. Herfindahl, Nils - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
71. Holt, Nathan - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
72. Judson, Kenneth - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
73. Karlin, Hannah - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
74. Kekeris, Christopher - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
75. King, Helen - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
76. Klopfenstein, Liam - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
77. Kodrowski, Marina - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
78. Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
79. Krysinski, Sean - Hunt Valley ( 1M ) | |
80. Leonard, Maura - Tuckahoe ( 1M ) | |
81. Li, Kate - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
82. Macaranas, Lora-berkeley - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
83. Marsden, Elizabeth - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
84. Maull, Walter - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
85. Maxwell-bundy, Tess - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
86. Mccarthy, Rohan - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
87. Mcgaughey, Daniel - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
88. McKenzie, Matthew - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
89. Mcnamara, Seamus - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
90. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
91. Milman, Morgan - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
92. Mitchell, Jake - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
93. Mitchell, Ryan - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
94. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
95. Murray, Mark - Ilda Community ( 1M ) | |
96. Murray, Neil - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
97. Nolen, Rowan - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
98. Novy, Lincoln - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
99. Offringa, Boede J - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
100. Paci, Dylan - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
101. Peng, Zack - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
102. Petree, Camden - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
103. Porter, Lucille - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
104. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
105. Pritchard, Jack - Hunt Valley ( 1M ) | |
106. Pritt, Sayde - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
107. Proulx, Karly - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
108. Ralph, Taylor - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
109. Reif, Clare - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
110. Richards, Ginger - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
111. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
112. Saran, Jaiden - Tuckahoe ( 1M ) | |
113. Schloegel, Lauren - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
114. Schramm, Jaida - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
115. Schuppin, Charles - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
116. Shivik, Luke - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
117. Shivik, Meghan - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
118. Shogren, Rachel - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
119. Shuster, Samantha - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
120. Silverstein, Lucy - Cardinal Hill ( 1M ) | |
121. Simpson, Gavin - Dominion Hills ( 1M ) | |
122. Smialowicz, Ava - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
123. Smith, Eleanor - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
124. Snow, Ari - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
125. Stokes, Ryker - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
126. Struck, Carter - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
127. Telleen, Trey - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
128. Tran, Nathan - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
129. Tran, Rachel - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
130. Turatbekov, Rem - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
131. Valencic, Alex - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
132. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
133. Vasudevan, Rishi - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
134. Vink, Evan - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
135. Vogus, Anna - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) | |
136. Vroom, Claire - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
137. Walsh, Connor - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
138. Wang, Victoria - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
139. Wanzer, Noah - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
140. Warren, Matthew - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
141. Waterfield, Mason - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
142. Waterval, Brendan - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M ) | |
143. Way, Alexander - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
144. Weatherbee, Elizabeth - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
145. Weir, Charlotte - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
146. Wells, Micaela - Camelot Community Club ( 1M ) | |
147. Wells, Ryan - Camelot Community Club ( 1M ) | |
148. Whitehouse, Grace - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) | |
149. Wills, Erin - Highlands Swim ( 1M ) | |
150. Witt-leiva, Angela - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
151. Wood, Sarah - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
152. Worthington, Madison - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
153. Yeatman, Rylan - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
154. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 1M ) |