Meet: 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP | ||||
Date: Jun 9, 2017 to Jun 11, 2017 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-09 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 10 | 2017-06-09 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 10 | 2017-06-09 | ||
Senior Women Platform (Final) | 2 | 2017-06-09 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2017-06-09 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2017-06-09 | ||
Senior Men Platform (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-09 | ||
Masters 21-24 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-09 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-09 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-09 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 1m (Final) | 4 | 2017-06-09 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-09 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2017-06-09 | ||
15-21 Synchro. Girls 1m (Final) | 6 | 2017-06-09 | ||
15-21 Synchro. Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2017-06-09 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2017-06-10 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 4 | 2017-06-10 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 5 | 2017-06-10 | ||
Senior Women 3m (Final) | 9 | 2017-06-10 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2017-06-10 | ||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 2 | 2017-06-10 | ||
Senior Men 1m (Final) | 3 | 2017-06-10 | ||
Masters 21-24 Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-10 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2017-06-10 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-11 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-11 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2017-06-11 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2017-06-11 | ||
Senior Women 1m (Final) | 9 | 2017-06-11 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2017-06-11 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2017-06-11 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2017-06-11 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 3 | 2017-06-11 | ||
Masters 21-29 Men Platform (Final) | 1 | 2017-06-11 | ||
15-21 Synchro. Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2017-06-11 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 3.1 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Ahner, Alivia - Valpo Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Alobeid, Ruba - Valpo Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
3. Blodgett, Jolie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
4. Bouravnev, Abigail - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Bowman, Sierra - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
6. Craley, Hannah - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
7. Davis, Ivy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Dodd, Elizabeth - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
9. Downs, Tyler - Unattached (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
10. Fidanza, Julia - Unattached (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
11. Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
12. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Frazee, Alayna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Frech, Antonia - Valpo Diving Club (Synchro 1M ) | |
15. Giesler, Lindsey - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
16. Gott, Kayla - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Gray, Juliette - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
18. Harris, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 3M ) | |
19. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) | |
20. Haywood, Lee - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Helfer, Maiah - eAST sIDE bOUNCE ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Heyde, Alaina - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
24. Hilt, Jared - eAST sIDE bOUNCE ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Jackson, Chelsea - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
28. Kent, Ashlyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Kent, Madison - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
30. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
31. Lee, Savannah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Liedtke-quick, Anya - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
33. Marafioto, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Marriott, Tommy-Anne - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
35. Mcmonagle, Landon - eAST sIDE bOUNCE ( 1M ) | |
36. Miles, Aayan - eAST sIDE bOUNCE ( 1M ) | |
37. Partin, Jordan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Sandy, Brandon - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
39. Schimpf, Sarah - Valpo Diving Club (Synchro 1M ) | |
40. Silverman, Simon - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Sinicropi, Ashley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Stephens, Che - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Truax, Hannah - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
44. Tweddell, Isaac - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
46. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Westerfield, Kennedy - eAST sIDE bOUNCE ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Williams, Alexa - RipFest (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
49. Williams, JaRon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
50. Wolf, Emma - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
51. Wyatt, Hadley - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
52. Wyatt, Riley - Unattached ( 1M ) |