Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,885  Dive Scores: 4,166,381  Judge Scores: 19,368,860 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: TROFEU BRASIL DE SALTOS ORNAMENTAIS
Date: May 19, 2016 to May 22, 2016

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Plataforma Feminino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)62016-05-19
Sincronismo 3m Feminino (Final)82016-05-19
Trampolim 1m Masculino (Final)152016-05-19
Trampolim 3m Masculino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)152016-05-19
Sincronismo Plataforma Masculino (Final)102016-05-19
Trampolim 1m Feminino (Final)82016-05-20
Trampolim 3m Feminino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)72016-05-20
Sincronismo Plataforma Feminino (Final)62016-05-20
Plataforma Masculino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)152016-05-20
Sincronismo 3m Masculino (Final)122016-05-20
Plataforma Feminino (Final)62016-05-21
Trampolim 3m Masculino (Final)62016-05-21
Misto 3m (Final)82016-05-21
Trampolim 3m Feminino (Final)62016-05-22
Plataforma Masculino (Final)62016-05-22
Misto Plataforma (Final)62016-05-22

Average Entries per Event:8.8
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Abreu, Pedro - Fluminense (Synchro PL | 1M )
2. Alves, Joelito - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
3. Amaral, Monica - Botafogo (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
4. Brunnett, Bruna - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
5. Campelo, Yan - Assoc Docentes Escola Sup Educacao Fisica ( 1M | 3M | PL )
6. Castro, Cesar - Mackenzie ( 3M )
7. Cruz, Natali - Associacao Peneira Olimpica de Esportes (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL )
8. Cruz, Nicoli - Associacao Peneira Olimpica de Esportes (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL )
9. Dias, João Felipe - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
10. Dos Santos, Anna Lúcia - Mackenzie (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | PL )
11. E Souza, Kaik Breno - Assoc Docentes Escola Sup Educacao Fisica (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Figueiredo, Gabriela - Botafogo (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
13. Justino, Igor - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Leite, Renato Antunes - Fluminense (Synchro PL | PL )
15. Lira, Luana - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
16. Lobet, Walber - Assoc Docentes Escola Sup Educacao Fisica (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Lourenço, Tales - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Magalhaes, Caio - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Matos, Ian - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
20. Mendes, Andressa - Botafogo ( PL )
21. Moura, Luis Felipe - COPG/IDECACE (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Oliveira, Ingrid - Fluminense (Synchro PL | PL )
23. Outerelo, Luiz Felipe - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
24. Parisi, Hugo - Mackenzie (Synchro PL )
25. Pedroso, Giovanna - Botafogo (Synchro PL | PL )
26. Pereira, Kawan - COPG/IDECACE (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Rocha, Thais - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Rodrigues, Gabriel - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
29. Rondinelli, Jackson - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro PL )
30. Sae, Milena - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Souza, Isaac - Botafogo ( 1M | PL )
32. Takagi, Tammy - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
33. Toscani, Pietro - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Veloso, Juliana - Fluminense (Synchro 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC