Meet: Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational | ||||
Date: Jul 1, 2016 to Jul 3, 2016 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2016-07-01 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2016-07-01 | ||
14-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final) | 2 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final) | 2 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-01 | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2016-07-03 | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2016-07-03 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-03 | ||
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 2 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 5 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final) | 2 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final) | 2 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Men 3m (Final) | 2 | 2016-07-03 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 1.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Ahlers, Mattie - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Bowman, Layney - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
3. Campos, Reina - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Chambers, Molly - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Conder, Jacob - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Crary, Sydney - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Crites, Emily - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Garcia, Serena - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Goei, Elizabeth - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Hazlewood, Trevor - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Heinrich, Alexana - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Hensley, Rhett - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Hodges, Hayden - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Jimison, Dillon - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) | |
16. Mcneill, Madeline - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Oates, Kaleb - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Purswell, Cailey - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Rodriguez, Kaylah - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Simmons, Parson - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Underwood, Cody - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
22. Wood, Callista - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |