Divers Entered: | |
1. Abernathy, Katelyn - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
2. Abiad, Maria - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Ach, Aaron - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Adams, Karly - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
5. Albanese, James - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
6. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Anderson, Christine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Anderson, Michelle - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Andrews, Logan - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
10. Arcemont, Sydney - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
11. Arceri, Tricia - Long Island Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Armstrong, Lily - Ultimate Air Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
13. Augustine, Aaron - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Augustine, Chase - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M ) | |
15. Barry, Michael - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
17. Beran, Alexandra - Lords of the Boards (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
18. Besanceney, Alexander - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
19. Besanceney, Sara Kate - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
20. Best, Chloe - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Bjugan, Kolbein - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
22. Blake, Alexander - Infinite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Bloise, Marin - West Chester Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Bogusch, Nicole - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
25. Botsko, Roy - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Bradshaw, Jackie - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Brake, Trevor - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Brickey, Amber - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | PL ) | |
29. Brion, Alyssa - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
30. Brophy, Allison - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Brostowin, Meaghan - Long Island Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
32. Brown, Emily - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Brown, Leland - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
34. Brown, Trevor - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Bryan, Megan - Stars and Stripes Diving ( 1M ) | |
36. Buckovich, Cole - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
37. Busby, Sam - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) | |
38. Butera, Alexandra - West Chester Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Cabrera, Gabriela - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
40. Canale, Nikki - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
41. Canale, Nikki1 - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M ) | |
42. Canny, William - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Carandang, Laura - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Carr, Sydney - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
45. Carrano, Heather - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
46. Casazza, Kaelyn - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
47. Cecco, Lauren - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Charleston, Allyson - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Chiulli, Irina - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Church, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Cirillo, Eden - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
52. Cirillo, Layni - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
53. Clark, Courtney - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
54. Claus, Alex - Cleveland Dive Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
55. Claus, William - Cleveland Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Clough, Taylor - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Coleman, Aziz - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
58. Coles III, Christopher - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
59. Colley, Jonathan - Tara Tarpons Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
60. Collins, Hannah - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
61. Collins, Hannah1 - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M ) | |
62. Comunale, Gabriella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Corboy, Juliette - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Costello, Alex - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Costello, Nicole - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Crosby, Allen - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
67. Croxton, Hannah - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
68. Cullather, Erin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Curran, Mariah - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
70. Curry, Erica - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Dalman, Chris - Cleveland Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
72. Dalphond, Samantha - Solo Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
73. Daly, Deborah - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Davies, Sophie - Charles River Diving ( 3M ) | |
75. Dawson, Elissa - Tar Heel Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Dawson, Jennifer - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Delorey, Nicole - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
78. Diana, Michael - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M ) | |
79. Dickson, Luke - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. Dickson, Lyndsey - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Dominik, Rebekah - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Donnelly, Morgan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
83. Doolittle, Jessica - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
84. Doyle, Boryana - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
85. Driscoll, Emily - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
86. Duff, Lily - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
87. Duff, Lily1 - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) | |
88. Dykas, William - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
89. Edelen, Britton - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
90. Edelen, Jack - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
91. Edwards, Rivers - Boardbenders ( 1M ) | |
92. Engstrom, Cody - Sagebrush Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
93. Evans, Ryan - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
94. Feingold, Zoe - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
95. Fermelia, James - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) | |
96. Feuerborn, Kathleen - GC Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
97. Fleet, Alec - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M ) | |
98. Fleming, Reid - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
99. Foltz, Anneliese - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
100. Fowler, Jaclynn - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
101. Freeman, Leigh - Solo Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
102. Fryman, Cole - Tri State Diving ( 1M ) | |
103. Garrahan, Abigail - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
104. Garrahan, Abigail1 - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M ) | |
105. Garrahan, Margaret - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
106. Gatsios, Chrysoula - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M ) | |
107. Geiger, Alexa - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
108. Geraghty, Jonathan - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
109. Gerhardt, Caroline - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
110. Gilmore, Graham - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
111. Giuliani, Ali - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
112. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
113. Goh, Nicholas - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
114. Golden, Kelsey - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
115. Golden, Kelsey1 - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M ) | |
116. Gomez, Alejandra - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
117. Gonzalez, Alexia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
118. Gonzalez, Ashley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
119. Goodwin, Thomas - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
120. Goodyear, Lillian - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
121. Gover, Jacquelyn - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
122. Gray, Natalie - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) | |
123. Greene, Bennett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
124. Greene, Garrett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
125. Greene, Jackson - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
126. Gross, Adam - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
127. Gucwa, Joseph - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
128. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
129. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
130. Hagenbuch, Trent - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
131. Hamilton, Hana - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
132. Heiser, Sophia - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
133. Henderson, Lillian - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
134. Hickey, Noah - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
135. Higgins, Nolan - Turn N Burn Diving ( 1M ) | |
136. Hill, Carly - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
137. Hoare, Derek - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
138. Hoare, Jeremy - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
139. Holloway, Lena - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
140. House, Darla - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
141. Hudon, Kyle - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
142. Hughes, Bettina - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
143. Hughes, Christi - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
144. Hurd, Emily - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
145. Hurlburt, Jessica - Boardbenders (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
146. Jabs, Lydia - K2 Diving ( 1M ) | |
147. Jackson, Taylor - Sagebrush Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
148. Jarczyk, Emma - Infinite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
149. Jaynes, Johnna - Sagebrush Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
150. Jehl, Kelsey - Boardbenders ( 1M ) | |
151. Jensen, Kayleigh - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
152. Johnson, Benjamin - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
153. Johnson, Cameron - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
154. Jones, Graylyn - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
155. Jones, Ian - Tara Tarpons Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
156. Kalibat, Natalie - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
157. Kalupski, Michelle - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
158. Kang, Ju Won - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) | |
159. Keaveny, Alison - Dolphin Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
160. Kelsey, Thea - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
161. Knight, Katelyn - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
162. Knorr, Tessa - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) | |
163. Kramer, Taylor - Dupage Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
164. Kraycirik, Brandon - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
165. Ladd-Thomas, Damon DJ - Gwinnett Diving ( 1M ) | |
166. Lanckton, Talia - Infinite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
167. Larkin, Corinne - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
168. Larson, Collin - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
169. Layman, Mitchell - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
170. Lazeroff, Scott - Upstate NY Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
171. Lecompte, Adam - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
172. Lee, Erin - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
173. Lee, Renee - Long Island Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
174. Lehman, Olivia - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
175. Leinbach, Kaitryana - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
176. Lenger, Margaret - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) | |
177. Levy, Max - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
178. Li, Prestin - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
179. Lindsay, Meg - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
180. Lindseth, James - Treasure Coast Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
181. Liva, Dana - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
182. Loera III, Carlos - Turn N Burn Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
183. Loschiavo, Brandon - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
184. Loucks, Olivia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
185. Lowe, Adyson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
186. Lowe, Adyson1 - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) | |
187. Lubowe, Harry - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
188. Macalla, Ryleigh - Cleveland Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
189. MacRae, Lillian - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
190. Magness, Savannah - Sagebrush Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
191. Mai, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
192. Malatesta, Cole - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
193. Maleski, Sara - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
194. Martin, Jordan Tinsley - Gwinnett Diving ( 1M ) | |
195. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
196. Masclans, Luisa - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
197. Maser, Amanda - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
198. Mauser, Matthew - Sagebrush Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
199. McCarthy, Jack - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M ) | |
200. Mccarthy, Margy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
201. McDaniels, Claire - Tar Heel Diving ( 1M ) | |
202. Mcgeough, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
203. Mcgeough, Jackson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
204. Mcgrath, Joseph - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
205. Mckinstry, Katherine - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) | |
206. McPeeters, Emma - Ultimate Air Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
207. Mcquade, Dylan - Aquatic International Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
208. Mega, Zachary - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
209. Melchionda, Juliana - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
210. Messineo, Jordan - Long Island Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
211. Miller, Nicolas - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
212. Mills, Sivan - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
213. Milne, Georgina - GC Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
214. Mitchell, Charles - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
215. Moro, Millie - Stars and Stripes Diving ( 1M ) | |
216. Morris, Kelly - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
217. Mudge, Hannah - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
218. Mullahy, Taylor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
219. Mullin, Kaitlin - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
220. Mullin, Madeline - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
221. Mullin, Trevor - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
222. Murphy, Erin - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
223. Musselman, Delaney - Turn N Burn Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
224. Neas, Corey - Upstate NY Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
225. Neighbarger, Ashley - Stars and Stripes Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
226. Newell, Grace - Sagebrush Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
227. Newton, Faith - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
228. Ng, Janicia - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
229. Nickerson, Samantha - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
230. Nielsen, Grace - Lords of the Boards ( 1M ) | |
231. Nilz, Margaret - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
232. Nix, Elodie - High Dive Champions (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
233. Nix, Ines - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) | |
234. Nock, Tyler - Cleveland Dive Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
235. Noonan, Alexandra - Sardis Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
236. Norton, Erin - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
237. O\'Donnell, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
238. O\'Meara, Margo - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) | |
239. O\'Neill, Ethan - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
240. O\'reilly, Cecilia - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
241. Palma, Avery - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
242. Paquette, Olivia - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
243. Paul, Jessica - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
244. Peasley, Mackenzie - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
245. Pelham, Carrie - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
246. Pelland, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
247. Pelletier, Emily - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
248. Pellini, Nathan - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
249. Pfeifer, David - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
250. Phaneuf, Scott - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
251. Phaneuf, Shaun - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
252. Phelan, Hannah - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
253. Pisani, Avery - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
254. Pisani, Avery1 - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M ) | |
255. Podurgiel, Emily - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
256. Polk, Katie - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
257. Poppas, Elena - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) | |
258. Porter, Jocelyn - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
259. Posch, Ellen - Cleveland Dive Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
260. Pratt, Caroline - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
261. Presti, Samantha - Indian River Diving ( 3M ) | |
262. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
263. Price, Karlee1 - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M ) | |
264. Puglisi, Lauren - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
265. Reichle, Charles - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
266. Revels, Bailey - Tar Heel Diving ( PL ) | |
267. Revels, Bailey1 - Tar Heel Diving (Synchro 3M ) | |
268. Rohr, Elena - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) | |
269. Rooney, Kyle - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
270. Roueche, Alicia - Ultimate Air Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
271. Rourke, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
272. Rourke, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | PL ) | |
273. Rousseau, Sarah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
274. Russi, Ryan - Turn N Burn Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
275. Ryan, Alexandra - Sardis Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
276. Sage, Kevin - Sagebrush Diving (Synchro 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
277. Sargent, Sean - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
278. Sawyer, Jeremy - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) | |
279. Schaffer, Brendan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
280. Schatz, Molly - Dupage Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
281. Schrock, Alex - Bounce ( 1M | 3M ) | |
282. Schuermann, Claire - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
283. Sclar, Arielle - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
284. Scott, Aundrea - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
285. Seales, Alyssa - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
286. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
287. Sewell, Madeline - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
288. Shay, Victoria - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
289. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
290. Sherman, Casey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
291. Sherman, Kelly - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
292. Shontere, Deanna - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
293. Sides, Ty - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
294. Sigler, Christopher - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
295. Simmons, Carey - Augusta Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
296. Skilken, Blake - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
297. Skilken, Jordan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
298. Skinner, Lauren - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
299. Sliney, Michaela - Solo Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
300. Smilowitz, Rayna - Long Island Divers ( 1M ) | |
301. Smith, Alyssa - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
302. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
303. Sojian, Mary - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
304. Sonnenberg, Jenna - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
305. Sorenson, Kathleen - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
306. Sotelo, Logan - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
307. Soultanis, Katherine - Long Island Divers ( 1M ) | |
308. Spires, Mimi - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
309. Starr, Meghan - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
310. Stein, Jack - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
311. Stelter, Mckenzie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
312. Stephens, Sage - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
313. Stevens, Phoebe - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) | |
314. Sticco-Ivins, Maura - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
315. Stitcher, Christine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
316. Stoloff, Sylvie - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
317. Sullivan, Kevin - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
318. Swansen, Jacob - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
319. Taghian, Gabriella - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
320. Tam, Adriane - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
321. Tam, Alyson - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
322. Targonski, MaryEllen - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
323. Theroux, Frankie - Long Island Divers ( 1M ) | |
324. Theroux, Noel - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
325. Tillo, Lizzie - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
326. Timberlake, Whitney - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
327. Tipton, Ryan - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
328. Tomczyk, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) | |
329. Toner, Dakota - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
330. Tonole, Jessica - Dolphin Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
331. Tonole, Lillian - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
332. Tonole, Samuel - Dolphin Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
333. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
334. Van Sant, Brock - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
335. Vigneau, Lieren - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
336. Villa, Andres - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
337. Voss, Sarah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
338. Wallace, Natalie - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
339. Warker, Joseph - West Chester Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
340. Warker, Mary - West Chester Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
341. Warker, III, John - West Chester Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
342. Weaver, Wyatt - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
343. Wegryn, Cassie - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
344. Westergard, Jessie - South Shore Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
345. Whitner, Emma - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
346. Whitney, Jack - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
347. Williams, Gareth - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) | |
348. Woods, Madelyn - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
349. Wright, Ashley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
350. Yanda, Rhiannon - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
351. Yang, Kimberly - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
352. Zawadzki, Noah - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
353. Zitkovsky, Emily - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
354. Zozzaro, Victoria - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |