Meet: Last Chance Olympic Trials Qualifier | ||||
Date: Apr 23, 2024 to Apr 25, 2024 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Synchronized Women 3m (Final) | 6 | 2024-04-23 | ||
Synchronized Women Platform (Final) | 4 | 2024-04-23 | ||
Synchronized Men 3m (Final) | 8 | 2024-04-23 | ||
Senior Women 3m (Final) | 30 | 2024-04-24 | ||
Senior Men Platform (Final) | 11 | 2024-04-24 | ||
Senior Women Platform (Final) | 16 | 2024-04-25 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 33 | 2024-04-25 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 15.4 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Andriyuk, Misha - Stanford Diving ( PL ) | |
2. Baxter, Abigail - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
3. Bell, Andrew - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
4. Bishop, Rowen - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
5. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) | |
6. Brady, Caroline - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
7. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
8. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
9. Brothers, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL ) | |
10. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
11. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) | |
12. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
13. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) | |
14. Clark, Kayleigh - Unattached ( PL ) | |
15. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) | |
16. Dean, Leyton - Unattached ( PL ) | |
17. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
18. Fidanza, Quintilia - Knight Diving Academy ( PL ) | |
19. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
20. Forester, Luke - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
21. Fowler, Jaclynn - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
22. Gelbach, Finnian - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
23. Gizzi, Lindsay - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
24. Glasberg, Dash - Johansen Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
25. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) | |
27. Gregersen, Isabel - Unattached ( PL ) | |
28. Hall, Evelyn - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
29. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
30. Harned, Antonina - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
31. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 3M ) | |
32. Hillier, Avery - Knight Diving Academy ( PL ) | |
33. Hoffman, Katerina - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) | |
34. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
35. Hughbanks, Makayla - University of Iowa Diving ( 3M ) | |
36. Jackson, Alexia - BYU COUGAR DIVE CLUB ( 3M | PL ) | |
37. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
38. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
39. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
40. Kaye, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
41. Keith, Travis - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
42. Kidd, Kyleigh - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
43. Knapp, Daniel - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
44. Knapton, Abigail - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
45. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
46. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
47. Lede, Thibault - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
48. Leonard, Grace - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
49. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M ) | |
50. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) | |
51. Noviello, Francesca - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
52. Oelerich, Sam - RipFest ( PL ) | |
53. Olivier, Jack - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
54. Otero, Sebastian - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
55. Pauly, Geneva - Unattached ( PL ) | |
56. Petit, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL ) | |
57. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) | |
58. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) | |
59. Roselli, Ella - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
60. Russell, Rydan - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
61. Ryan, Jack - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) | |
62. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
63. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
64. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
65. Scott, Alexander - Unattached ( PL ) | |
66. Shaw, Blakeman - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
67. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M ) | |
68. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M ) | |
69. Springfield, Kaden - Unattached ( PL ) | |
70. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
71. Stubbs, Natalie - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M ) | |
72. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest (Synchro PL | PL ) | |
73. Turner, Noah - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) | |
74. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
75. Weiss, Ethan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
76. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M ) | |
77. Westfall, Avaleigh - Sunshine Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
78. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
79. Winn IV, Raymond - Unattached ( PL ) | |
80. Witte, Lily - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
81. Wong, Matthew - New York Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
82. Worobel, Avery - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
83. Yang, Rachel - New York Dive Club ( 3M ) |