Meet: Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational | ||||
Date: Jun 28, 2019 to Jun 30, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-28 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Synchronized Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 3 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final) | 3 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-28 | ||
14 & Up Boys 3m JO (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Silver 10-12 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-28 | ||
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-28 | ||
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2019-06-30 | ||
14-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-30 | ||
14-18 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
14 & Up Girls 1m JO (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
14 & Up Girls 3m JO (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Gold 10-12 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2019-06-30 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 1.9 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards | ||||
Photos |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Balistreri, Anna - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Beniquez, Charlize - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
3. Bigler, Jacob - Big Cat Diving ( 3M ) | |
4. Bigler, Simon - Big Cat Diving ( 3M ) | |
5. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Brashars, Anika - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Cruce, Aubree - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Cruce, Kylee - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Garcie, Cadi - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Garlitz, Addison - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Going, Angela - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
12. Gray, Audrey - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Guerrero, Samantha - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Hodges, Hayden - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 3M ) | |
15. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Jackson, Emma - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Jones, Samantha - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Kotov, Georgii - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
19. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) | |
20. Leonard, Sydney - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Matocha, Grace - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Mcneill, Clara - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Mcneill, Madeline - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Mcneill, Margaret - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M ) | |
25. Meyers, Sommer - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Nelson, Miranda - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Simmons, Brian - Arkansas Eagle Rays (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Simmons, Parson - Arkansas Eagle Rays (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) |