Meet: Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet | ||||
Date: Jul 15, 2018 to Jul 15, 2018 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m (Final) | 17 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m (Final) | 15 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m (Final) | 14 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m (Final) | 16 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m (Final) | 9 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m (Final) | 12 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m (Final) | 8 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m (Final) | 13 | 2018-07-15 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 13.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Allard, Madison - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
2. Bannach, Austin - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
3. Bannach, Dakota - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
4. Beatty, Peter - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
5. Berger, Jonah - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
6. Binning, Sean - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) | |
7. Bloom, Spencer - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
8. Borowski, Manuel - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
9. Borowski, Sophia - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
10. Bray, Matthew - Greenbriar ( 3M ) | |
11. Brooks, Abigail - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
12. Brooks, Jocelyn - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
13. Brown, Evan - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
14. Brown, Ivor - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
15. Burmeister, Harrison - Overlee ( 3M ) | |
16. Burns, Audrey - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
17. Burns, Evelyn - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
18. Bush, Emily - Ilda Community ( 3M ) | |
19. Cervenak, Madison - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
20. Clark, Justin - Arlington Forest ( 3M ) | |
21. Cobey, Christopher - Overlee ( 3M ) | |
22. Coronado, Tea - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) | |
23. Crossin, Adam - Fairfax ( 3M ) | |
24. Dasilva, Marleigh - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
25. Dearman, Spencer - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
26. Dejesus, Cara - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
27. Dhond, Sania - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
28. Di Benigno, Luke - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
29. Doe, Brendan - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
30. Donnell, Minh - Truro Homes Association ( 3M ) | |
31. Eisenberg, Michayla - Overlee ( 3M ) | |
32. Falcon, Danielle - Crosspointe ( 3M ) | |
33. Fellow, Brooke - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
34. Flory, Kylie - Sideburn Run ( 3M ) | |
35. Fournier, Nathan - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) | |
36. Gallagher, Caroline - Great Falls ( 3M ) | |
37. Gelbach, Finnian - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) | |
38. Glassman, Henry Alexander - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
39. Grannis, Nathaniel - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) | |
40. Gruver, Genevieve - Highlands Swim ( 3M ) | |
41. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 3M ) | |
42. Halla, Alexandra - Chesterbrook ( 3M ) | |
43. Hatchl, John - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
44. Hawthorne, Cassie - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) | |
45. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
46. Judson, Adrian - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) | |
47. Karlin, Hannah - Overlee ( 3M ) | |
48. Knicely, Camren - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
49. Kodrowski, Marina - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
50. Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
51. Leonard, Maura - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
52. Li, Kate - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
53. Mar, Zoe - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
54. Marsden, Elizabeth - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
55. Mcclure, Grant - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) | |
56. Mcgaughey, Daniel - Great Falls ( 3M ) | |
57. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
58. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
59. Mitchell, Silas - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
60. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
61. Mulchandani, Oliver - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) | |
62. Naeemi, Sina - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
63. Nixon, Joseph - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
64. Petree, Camden - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
65. Porter, Lucille - Hayfield Farm ( 3M ) | |
66. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 3M ) | |
67. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Fairfax Station ( 3M ) | |
68. Shelton, Riley - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
69. Shipley, Megan - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
70. Shipman, Devyn - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
71. Shivik, Liam - Sideburn Run ( 3M ) | |
72. Shivik, Nicholas - Sideburn Run ( 3M ) | |
73. Silverstein, Lucy - Cardinal Hill ( 3M ) | |
74. Smialowicz, Ava - Arlington Forest ( 3M ) | |
75. Snow, Ari - Springfield ( 3M ) | |
76. Spoormaker, Andreas - Fairfax ( 3M ) | |
77. Spoormaker, Nika - Fairfax ( 3M ) | |
78. Teitelbaum, Jonathan - Overlee ( 3M ) | |
79. Un, Justin - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
80. Upp, Justin - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
81. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Great Falls ( 3M ) | |
82. Vasudevan, Kiran - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
83. Vasudevan, Rishi - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
84. Vroom, Claire - Great Falls ( 3M ) | |
85. Walker, Sandis - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
86. Wanzer, Nicholas - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
87. Wanzer, Noah - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
88. Warren, Matthew - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
89. Waterfield, Mason - Greenbriar ( 3M ) | |
90. Way, Alexander - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
91. Wiese, James - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) | |
92. Wood, Sarah - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
93. Woodrick, Hannah - Highlands Swim ( 3M ) | |
94. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 3M ) |