Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 531,675  Dive Scores: 3,589,046  Judge Scores: 16,840,668 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
Date: Jul 15, 2018 to Jul 15, 2018


Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sophia BorowskiT187.250.00
Marleigh DasilvaVW286.90-0.35
Cecilia YenOVER358.95-28.30
Maura LeonardT455.05-32.20
Zoe MarLG553.85-33.40
Camren Knicely VW651.15-36.10
Brooke FellowDL743.75-43.50
Genevieve GruverHS842.40-44.85
Audrey BurnsDL939.50-47.75
Madison AllardLG1031.50-55.75
Kiran VasudevanDL1031.50-55.75
Megan ShipleyOAK1227.50-59.75
Cassie HawthorneHV1326.50-60.75



Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ivor BrownVW1104.650.00
Nathaniel GrannisWC2100.90-3.75
Nicholas ShivikSR382.95-21.70
Mason WaterfieldG472.45-32.20
Jon Anthony MontelOAK551.00-53.65
Justin UppT646.60-58.05
Adrian JudsonDR742.25-62.40
Andreas SpoormakerF833.70-70.95
Grant McclureOH933.00-71.65
Nathan FournierOH1031.55-73.10
Sandis WalkerDH1128.50-76.15
Peter BeattyDL1225.95-78.70
Liam ShivikSR1323.05-81.60



Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michayla EisenbergOVER1137.600.00
Ellie JoyceDH2136.65-0.95
Elisabeth RockefellerFS3124.50-13.10
Jocelyn BrooksKG4116.00-21.60
Kate LiKG5112.95-24.65
Marina KodrowskiVW6101.95-35.65
Lucy SilversteinCH793.95-43.65
Hannah WoodrickHS883.60-54.00
Sania DhondOKM980.95-56.65
Madison CervenakLG1074.55-63.05
Caroline GallagherGF1171.70-65.90
Tea CoronadoWC1259.85-77.75
Emily BushIC1355.15-82.45
Dakota BannachDH1443.90-93.70



Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicholas WanzerVW1149.200.00
Liam MillerOKM2146.55-2.65
Noah WanzerVW3118.70-30.50
Camden PetreeDL4106.30-42.90
Christopher CobeyOVER5101.15-48.05
Jonah BergerVW687.65-61.55
Caden GuyHP786.35-62.85
Sean MemonKG873.10-76.10
Silas MitchellLG970.55-78.65
Adam CrossinF1070.05-79.15
Brendan DoeOAK1168.50-80.70
Alexander WayLG1262.70-86.50
Joseph NixonDH1358.05-91.15
John HatchlU1453.55-95.65



Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Claire VroomGF1178.700.00
Lucille PorterHF2171.15-7.55
Danielle FalconCP3155.30-23.40
Ava SmialowiczAF4121.35-57.35
Cara DejesusOKM5115.90-62.80
Nika SpoormakerF6102.65-76.05
Elizabeth MarsdenDL799.45-79.25
Riley SheltonDH880.60-98.10
Evelyn BurnsDL974.85-103.85



Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew BrayG1209.800.00
Finnian GelbachHV2199.45-10.35
Spencer BloomDL3183.90-25.90
Evan BrownKG4147.70-62.10
Spencer DearmanOAK5136.05-73.75
Matteo VasiliadisGF6132.50-77.30
Daniel McgaugheyGF7131.50-78.30
Luke Di BenignoDH8103.75-106.05
Rishi VasudevanDL9101.15-108.65
Harrison BurmeisterOVER1080.70-129.10
Oliver MulchandaniDR1169.70-140.10
Justin UnT1268.25-141.55



Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Minh DonnellTHA1218.700.00
Hannah KarlinOVER2193.40-25.30
Alexandra HallaCB3189.15-29.55
Sarah WoodKG4149.90-68.80
Abigail BrooksKG5121.55-97.15
Devyn ShipmanU676.55-142.15



Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Manuel BorowskiT1271.550.00
Samuel FlorySR2245.75-25.80
Max PowellCP3194.65-76.90
Kevin Kotowski, Jr.LG4174.80-96.75
Henry GlassmanT5168.15-103.40
Sean BinningWC6162.60-108.95
Sina NaeemiKG7161.05-110.50
Matthew WarrenDL8144.05-127.50
Justin ClarkAF9142.50-129.05
James WieseDR10135.35-136.20
Ari SnowS11133.30-138.25
Jonathan TeitelbaumOVER12131.45-140.10
Austin BannachDH1397.85-173.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC