Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 787,222  Dive Scores: 5,302,941  Judge Scores: 24,226,735 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 11-29-2023 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: Clody Invitational
Type: Georgia HS Association
Rules:
Start Date: 2023-12-02
End date: 2023-12-02
Sponsor: Georgia High School Association (GHSA)
Pool: Mountain Park Pool
1063 Rockbridge Road
Stone Mountain, GA
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Saturday, Dec 2, 2023
Warmup Starts: 03:00 PM
Warmup Ends: 04:00 PM
Events Start:

04:00 PM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Dec 2, 2023



Event 1
High School Girls 1m (6 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries


Event 2
High School Boys 1m (6 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Allen Grady, Anna - Norcross ( 1M )
2. Beecher, Caidence - Mountain View ( 1M )
3. Bong, Rachel - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
4. Celidon Chavez, Natalie - Parkview ( 1M )
5. Chung, Evelyn - Lanier High School ( 1M )
6. Crossley, Thomas - Duluth ( 1M )
7. Davis, Mali - Brookwood School ( 1M )
8. Deignan, Macy - Mill Creek ( 1M )
9. Fenchak, Annah - Brookwood School ( 1M )
10. Furman, Emelia - Brookwood School ( 1M )
11. Ghidu, Joshua - Mountain View ( 1M )
12. Goetz, Magdalena - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
13. Gunn, Marley - Parkview ( 1M )
14. Heaton, Joshua - Archer ( 1M )
15. Hill, Gavyn - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
16. Jewell, Amira - Dacula High School ( 1M )
17. Kindle, Stormy - Grayson High School ( 1M )
18. Lindenmayer, Riley - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
19. Maxfield, Peyton - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
20. Miller, Zachary - Dacula High School ( 1M )
21. Nguyen, Alicia - Duluth ( 1M )
22. Paul, Elyssa - Mountain View ( 1M )
23. Paul, Nailah - Parkview ( 1M )
24. Perlman, Jordan - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
25. Saputera, Tania - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
26. Schoepfer, Alex - Mill Creek ( 1M )
27. Settles, Logan - Brookwood School ( 1M )
28. Sperbeck, Isabella - Mill Creek ( 1M )
29. Swinson, Payton - Parkview ( 1M )
30. Wagner, Abigail - Duluth ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC