Monday, Dec 12, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022
|
Event 2 |
| Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Bennett, Sam - Purdue Diving ( 3M ) |
2. Blood, Rayah - Unattached ( 3M ) |
3. Bottego III, Allen - Unattached ( 3M ) |
4. Braunton, Tanner - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
5. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
6. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
7. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
8. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
9. Castanon, Lilia - RipFest ( PL ) |
10. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 3M ) |
11. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
12. Chau, Nicholas - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 3M ) |
13. Ditto, Jeanpaul - Unattached ( 3M ) |
14. Donald, Peyton - Unattached ( 3M ) |
15. Duncan, Samuel - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M ) |
16. Fidanza, Quintilia - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
17. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
18. Foster, Ethan - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
19. Gelbach, Finnian - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
20. Goodno, Braylon - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
21. Gref, Robert - Unattached ( PL ) |
22. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
23. Harned, Antonina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M ) |
24. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
25. Henninger, Mia - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
26. Hensley, Rhett - Unattached ( 3M ) |
27. Hernandez, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
28. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached ( 3M ) |
29. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
30. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
31. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
32. Jespersgaard, Zoe - Unattached ( 3M ) |
33. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
34. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
35. Kalik, Paige - Unattached ( 3M ) |
36. Kinnard, Vivian - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
37. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( 3M ) |
38. Kohel, Madeline - RipFest ( 3M ) |
39. Lee, Ellie - RipFest ( 3M ) |
40. Martinkus, Charlotte - Unattached ( 3M ) |
41. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
42. Parquet, Joshua - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 3M ) |
43. Raby, Katlyn - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
44. Radio, Ethan - TNT Diving ( 3M ) |
45. Richards, Mayson - Unattached ( 3M ) |
46. Salvitti, Maya - Unattached ( 3M ) |
47. Santiago, Dominique - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M ) |
48. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
49. Smith, Laurel - Unattached ( 3M ) |
50. Sneden, Adam - Unattached ( 3M ) |
51. Stephens, Che - Unattached ( 3M ) |
52. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 3M ) |
53. Turner, Noah - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
54. Vear, Samantha - Unattached ( 3M ) |
55. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
56. Wilson, Audrey - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
57. Winn IV, Raymond - Alexandria Dive Club ( PL ) |
58. Wipfli, Ray - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) |
59. Yuan, Matthew - Unattached ( 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - Wesley Mattice |
2. Central California - Ahmed Elsayed |
3. Florida - Terry Horner |
4. Florida - John Proctor |
5. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
6. Georgia - John Fox |
7. Gulf - Charles Retter |
8. Illinois - Adam Hanhart |
9. Indiana - David Boudia |
10. Indiana - Mark Bradshaw |
11. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
12. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
13. Lake Erie - Katie Carter |
14. Lake Erie - Daniel Miller |
15. Michigan - Ed Goodman |
16. Michigan - Anne Williamson |
17. Missouri Valley - Kyle Bogner |
18. New Jersey - Ted Everett |
19. New Jersey - Kristopher Hoffman |
20. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
21. Northern New York - Nancy Vear |
22. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
23. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
24. Ohio - Michael Retcher |
25. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
26. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
27. Pennsylvania - Katherine Kasprzak |
28. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
29. Potomac Valley - Christopher Lane |
30. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess |
31. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins |
32. South Texas - Michael Beran |
33. Southern Pacific - Hongping Li |
34. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |