Saturday, Dec 11, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (10-11) Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (10-11) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:16 AM Starts: 09:46 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:18 AM Starts: 10:48 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (10-11) Rule - 11 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (10-11) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:28 AM Starts: 11:58 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 12:47 PM |
Sunday, Dec 12, 2021
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 9 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 09:54 AM Starts: 10:24 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 18 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 11:48 AM Starts: 12:18 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 12:51 PM Starts: 01:21 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 11 Entries |
End of Day - 02:23 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allison, Keira - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Allison, Leah - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Burns, Conor - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Burr, Lia - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Chrnelich, Maggie - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Collins, Jillian - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Crogan, Addison - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Day, Iyla - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
12. De Spirito, Annemarie - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Depolo, Laurel - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Dian, Austin - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
15. Dilenge, Kathryn - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
16. Dill, Fionnuala - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Dill, Orlaith - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Dimeo, Marc - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
19. Duda, Marley - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Dyer, Nathan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
21. Enterline, Amelia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Evans, Morgan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
23. Evers, Madeleine - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Fabricatore, Daniel - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Folland, Oscar - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Fursman, Trevor - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Garrido, Ellie - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
28. Gates, Reagan - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Gemmi, Charles - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
30. Georgevich, Kassidy - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Gianakopoulos, Evan - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Gratton, Joshua - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Gutierrez, Aisling - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Hallgren, Anna - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving ( 3M ) |
37. Hart, Ryan - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Hill, Dylan - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Hillier, Avery - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hodgens, Brendan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Hoover, Kathryn - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
42. Kazimir, Sophia - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
43. Keenan, Brendan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
44. Keenan, Liam - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Kenesky, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
46. Klause, Victoria - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
47. Kopecky, Avery - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
48. Lawver, Rowland - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Lebel, Camille - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Long, Aliya - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
51. Lopes, Grayson - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Markus, Stella - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
53. Mcgarry, Sophie - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Mcnamara, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
55. Meade, Elle - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
56. Meehan, Grace - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
57. Miller, Gray - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Miller, Savanna - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Mulhern, Hannah - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
60. Mumau, Elizabeth - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
61. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Norton, Gray - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. O'Kelly, Danielle - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
64. Oberholtzer, Luke - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
65. Ogurcak, Katherine - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
66. Oladipo, Graesyn - Hudson Valley Dive Club ( 1M ) |
67. Olwin, Leslie - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Oneill, Julia - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
69. Osmond, Peyton - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
70. Oster, Dylan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
71. Pawlus, Liliana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
72. Radio, Ethan - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Rakow, Ella - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
74. Ramsland, Rocky - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Rauschelbach, Teagen - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Ream, Saya - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
77. Rosenberger, Anthony - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Russo, Sofia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
79. Ryan, Brendan - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
80. Santoro, Regan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Scott, Meghan - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Scotti, Sarah - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
83. Seely, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
84. Selcher, Emily - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
85. Siegfried, Kevin - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Smith, Elliott - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Snook, Landyn - TNT Diving ( 3M ) |
88. Stackawitz, Isabel - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
89. Stanton, Brady - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
90. Thorpe, Chandler - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
91. Thorpe, Rowan - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
92. Thurston, Connor - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Voloshin, Brady - Hudson Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Waddington, Kelsie - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
95. Weljie, Izyan - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
96. Wodehouse, Alex - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Worman, Peyton - K2 Diving ( 3M ) |
98. Wright, Rory - Hudson Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Ying, Joy - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
100. Zivitz, Gavin - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M |