Friday, May 28, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 58 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
Saturday, May 29, 2021
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 45 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 35 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Aldape, Samuel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Back, Simon - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Basil, Grace - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bayer, Charles - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Beinlich, Simone - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bendell, Maggie - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bialas, Natalie - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M ) |
9. Bishop, Devynn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Blair, Ava - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
11. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bokerman, Mya - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Brack, Madelyn - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Brakora, Sophia - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M ) |
15. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bray, Matthew - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Brink-Polidan, Wyatt - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Bross, Amanda - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Brown, Evan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Burgoyne, Brett - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Burke, David - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M ) |
24. Caldwell, Arianna - Pacific Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Castanon, Lilia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Chadha, Brij - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Ciota, Chesine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Coonrad, Eva - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Cox, Nathan - RipFest ( 1M ) |
33. Deaton, Maya - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 3M ) |
34. Dehaan, Charles - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Donnell, Minh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Dumrauf, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Edwards, Quinn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
40. Fidanza, Julia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Fidanza, Quintilia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Flory, Kylie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Forester, Luke - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Frederickson, Anna - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Fulton, Reagan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Gibbs, Abigail - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
51. Goodno, Braylon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Gosslau, Larissa - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Halverson, Colin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Hampton, Molly - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Harned, Abigail - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Helfrich, Avary - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Hopkins, Rhett - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Horenkamp, Lily - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Huettl, Brady - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Hysong, Cole - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
64. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. King, Mason - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Kleczka, Kathryn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Koller, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Koops, Abigail - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Krol, David - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Krumenacher, Julius - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
71. Kulbak, Noam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Kutsche, Olivia - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Lanser, Jan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Lawrence, Gianna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Ledesma, Hugo - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M ) |
76. Ledesma, Oscar - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M ) |
77. Leib, Deirdre - RipFest ( 1M ) |
78. Lesch, Aryeh - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Loh, Ashley - Unattached ( 1M ) |
80. Loh, Rachel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Loving, Bennet - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M ) |
82. Manos, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
83. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
84. McGrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Mears, Benjamin - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
86. Meirmanova, Regina - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) |
87. Messina, Lilly - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M ) |
88. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Miller, Victoria - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Missiaen, Therese - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Moreland, Kylie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Mutter, Parker - RipFest ( 1M ) |
94. Navarro, Margaret - Pacific Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
95. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Ness, Augusta - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Nykamp, Samuel - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Nykamp, Scarlett - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Nyktas, Lydia - ACES Diving ( 1M ) |
101. O'mera, Madelyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Olmstead, Brinley - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Patel, Hamish - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Pavich, Ava - RipFest ( 1M ) |
105. Pereira, Leah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Petersen, Langely - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Plockmeyer, Lauren - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Poindexter, Kathleen-Linnea - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Popma, Josiana - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Porter, Keira - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Potrzebowski, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Rebek, Julie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Rothstein, Andrew - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Ruppert, Maddie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
117. Sayaovong, Malina - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
118. Schwallier, William - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Search, Melissa - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Sehnert, Emersyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Seibert, Taylor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Seidl, Julia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Silverstein, Daniel - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Sinha, Shreeya - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Skinner, Emma - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Smith, Isabella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Stadler, Jaclyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Stamm, Sophia - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. Sterken, Ella - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M ) |
130. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Stitgen, Ben - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Stumpf Jr, Michael - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Tait, Norah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Teuscher, Kayla - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
135. Thebeau, Alaina - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Tischke, Roslyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
137. Tolbert, Sydney - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M ) |
138. Turner, Noah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Uttke, Maranda - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Van Stone, Max - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Van Vooren, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Vander Jeugdt, Blake - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Vermilion, Madison - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Volkov, Lada - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Vorpagel, Abby - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Vorreyer, Levi - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Vroom, Claire - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Wang, Aidan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Wang, Kate - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
150. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Wanzer, Noah - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Wheeler, Holden - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. White, Jack - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
154. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
155. Winklepleck, Layla - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Wittmann, Kristina - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
157. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
158. Zimdars, Evan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Illinois - Curtis Bendell |
2. Illinois - Susan Bromberg |
3. Illinois - Adam Hanhart |
4. Illinois - Kristoffer Jorgensen |
5. Illinois - Melissa Morris |
6. Illinois - Donna O'Brien |
7. Illinois - Jonathan Roby |
8. Illinois - Tony Santucci |
9. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
10. Indiana - Brendon Stevens |
11. Indiana - John Wingfield |
12. Michigan - Jean Luc Miralda |
13. Michigan - Areal Tolsma |
14. Missouri Valley - Margaret Meisinger |
15. Missouri Valley - Cortney Teague |
16. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
17. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
18. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
19. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen |
20. Wisconsin - Peter De Tuncq |
21. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |
22. Wisconsin - Dallas O'Haver |
23. Wisconsin - Mary Rabe |
24. Wisconsin - Alex Sorce |