Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 03-05-2020 09:00 AM (local Time)
Name: 2020 Schroeder Spring Forward Invite
Type: Custom Meet
Rules:
Start Date: 2020-03-07
End date: 2020-03-08
Sponsor: Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center ltd.
Pool: Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center
9240 N Green Bay Road
Brown Deer, WI
United States
Fee per event: $30.00
Facility Usage fee per diver:$ 3.50
IL/WI association fee per diver.:$ 2.00
Late Fee: $ 10.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
03/03/2020 09:00:00 AM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Mar 7, 2020
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:30 AM
Events Start:

09:30 AM

Sunday, Mar 8, 2020
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Mar 7, 2020



Event 1  -  Warm up: 09:00 AM  Starts: 09:30 AM
16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   53 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 01:55 PM  Starts: 02:25 PM
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
Senior Women 3m Springboard   Rule   -   5 Entries
Senior Men 1m Springboard   Rule   -   4 Entries
Masters 35-39 Men 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters 50-54 Men 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
14-15 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  


Event 3  -  Warm up: 02:49 PM  Starts: 03:19 PM
14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   29 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 05:30 PM  Starts: 06:00 PM
12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   14 Entries
14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   5 Entries
16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
Senior Women Platform   Rule  
9 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule  
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
Senior Men Platform   Rule  
12-13 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-15 Girls Platform Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
16-18 Girls Platform Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
14-15 Boys Platform Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys Platform Novice   Rule  


End of Day - 07:08 PM


Sunday, Mar 8, 2020



Event 5  -  Warm up: 08:30 AM  Starts: 09:00 AM
16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   28 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   13 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   15 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  


Event 6  -  Warm up: 12:12 PM  Starts: 12:42 PM
9 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule  
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule  
12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   10 Entries
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   6 Entries
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 7  -  Warm up: 01:40 PM  Starts: 02:10 PM
14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   14 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   10 Entries
14-15 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries


Event 8  -  Warm up: 03:27 PM  Starts: 03:57 PM
9 & Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  
12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries
Senior Women 1m Springboard   Rule   -   7 Entries
9 & Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
Senior Men 3m Springboard   Rule   -   5 Entries
Masters 35-39 Men 1m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters 50-54 Men 1m   Rule   -   1 Entries
9 & Under Girls Platform Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Girls Platform Novice   Rule  
12-13 Girls Platform Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
9 & Under Boys Platform Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Boys Platform Novice   Rule  
12-13 Boys Platform Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries


End of Day - 04:23 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Adams, Ava - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
2. Bendell, Maggie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
4. Bernardin, Holly - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
5. Blair, Ava - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
6. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Boulware, Nataya - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
8. Brock, Madison - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
10. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M )
11. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Chadha, Brij - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
13. Chmiel, Kaelyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
14. Christopher, Charles - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
15. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
16. Clement, Kathleen-linnea - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Cochrane, Millie - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
18. Cochrane, Rose - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
19. Colombo, Maria - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Coonrad, Eva - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Corley, Clare - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
22. Costanzi, Elissa - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
23. Coudreaut, Chase - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M )
24. Curtis, Caitlyn - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
25. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
26. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. DeCook, Payton - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Deluca, Bianca - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
29. Dickens, Chloe - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
30. Fang, Harper - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
31. Fang, Jasper - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
33. Ferlita, Joseph - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
34. Freed, Brody - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
35. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
36. Fudacz, Emma - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M )
37. Fuscone, Brooklyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
38. Gardner, Leah - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
39. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Gibbs, Abigail - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Gilbert, Brian - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Gordon, Molly - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
43. Gosslau, Larissa - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Gould , Melanie - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
45. Greenwalt, Caitlyn - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
46. Gzamouranis, Olivia - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
47. Hagel, Addison - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
48. Hagel, Callie - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
49. Hagopian, Sofia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
50. Haveron, Amelia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
51. Hawksworth, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
52. Held, Kamyla - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
53. Helfrich, Avary - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Her, Ayden - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
55. Hudson, Helen - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
56. Ingalsbe, Sylvia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
57. Jacobsen, Elle - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
58. Jansen Van Rensburg, Yane - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
59. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL )
60. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Jug, Alexandra - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M )
62. Juiris, Ella - Evanston Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
63. Juiris, Sarah - Evanston Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
64. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Kehoe, Connor - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
67. King, Anna Mae - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Kirschner, Andrew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
69. Kleczka, Kathryn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
70. Koller, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
71. Konle, Michael - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
72. Kooistra, Madison - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
73. Landis, Allison - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
74. Lanser, Jan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
75. Lawson, Jodi - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Lepkowski, Graysen - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
77. Lipsey, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
78. Long, Laci - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
79. Loquercio, Jenna - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
80. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
81. Malinowski, Katherine - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M )
82. Malinowski, Nathan - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
83. Maloney, Nellie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
84. Marx, Lillian - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
85. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. Mccabe , Isabella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
87. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
88. Mcgrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. McNally, Erin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
90. Mears, Benjamin - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
91. Meirmanova, Regina - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
92. Meyer, Ryan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
93. Millet, Michael - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M )
94. Miracle, Madison - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
95. Mitchell, Katherine - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
96. Modica , Marlena - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
97. Mortenson, Mitchell - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
98. Nelson, Leah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
99. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
100. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
101. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
102. Noven, Asher - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
103. Obrien, Riley - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
104. Oelerich, Sam - Unattached ( 1M )
105. Perrin, Callum - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
106. Perry, Kathryn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
107. Pruessner, Jeremiah - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M )
108. Radant, Alyssa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
109. Rebek, Julie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
110. Riehs, Jane - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
111. Ruppert, Maddie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
112. Rusenas, Peter - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
113. Rusenas, Vik - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M | 3M )
114. Rutz, Sophie - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
115. Sax, Cynthia - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
116. Schoenke, Taylor - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
117. Schott, Nolan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
118. Scolman, Sophia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
119. Scott, Jordan - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M )
120. Seftenberg, Maggie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
121. Sehnert, Emersyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
122. Seidl, Julia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
123. Selsky, Logan - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
124. Setlock, Emily - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL )
125. Silverstein, Daniel - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
126. Sinha, Shreeya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
127. Smith, Isabella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
128. Spaeth, Mallory - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
129. Stadler, Jaclyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
130. Staples, Anna - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
131. Tait, Norah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
132. Tarantino, Nick - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
133. Tarantino, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
134. Teuscher, Kayla - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
135. Timko, Mark - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M | 3M )
136. Tischke, Roslyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
137. Uttke, Maranda - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
138. Vander Jeugdt, Blake - Unattached ( 1M )
139. Verwys, Lucy - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL )
140. Voss, Elizabeth - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
141. Wagner , Emily - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
142. Wasserman, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
143. Wasserman, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
144. Westman, Claire - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M )
145. Weymouth, Owen - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
146. White, Jack - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
147. Whiting, Auren - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
148. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
149. Williamson, Troy - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
150. Wood, Abby - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
151. Yeager, Emma - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
152. Yuan, Matthew - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
153. Zirlin, Carter - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
154. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
155. Zucco, Kaitlin - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC